Bieler Lauftage 2003 - nach Ortschaft "P"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
H/M20       28. Pauli Laurent                       83 Payerne                     2:26.39,7   1:10.41,1  (5006)    6.57 ¦ 
TS1/M20     20. Kilchenmann Pierre                  77 Pensier                     5:53.39,3   2:12.14,1  (2064)    9.09 ¦ 
V/M30        4. Viette Olivier                      69 Perly                         40.43,2      6.00,5  (6245)    3.52 ¦ 
V/M30       12. Gafner Nicolas                      69 Péry                          51.18,7     16.36,0  (6160)    4.53 ¦ 
100/M60      8. Hannappel Aribert                   40 Péry                       10:36.04,1   1:05.56,0   (140)    6.21 ¦ 
100/M35    143. Minger Pascal                       64 Péry                       16:51.32,0   9:44.08,4  (1482)   10.06 ¦ 
100/MJ       1. Silva Afonso                        ?? Peseux                     11:21.25,1       -----  (1593)    6.48 ¦ 
H/M70        1. Oswald Henri                        32 Petit-Lancy                 1:57.11,5       -----  (5320)    5.33 ¦ 
TS1/M45      8. Greder Urs                          55 Pfäffikon SZ                4:13.31,5   1:17.05,5  (1631)    6.34 ¦ 
100/M50     82. Kümin Otto                          51 Pfäffikon SZ               12:15.29,9   3:57.21,8  (2122)    7.21 ¦ 
K/M6         8. Ehrle Dominik                       97 Pfäffikon ZH                   2.21,3      0.17,4  (7026)    4.42 ¦ 
TS1/MJ       3. Modena Raimondo                     84 Pfungen                     6:20.25,0   2:33.23,2   (445)    9.51 ¦ 
H/M30       31. Allemann Christoph                  71 Pieterlen                   1:53.43,5     38.07,6  (5383)    5.23 ¦ 
K/M6        11. Berthoud Christoph                  96 Pieterlen                      2.32,2      0.28,3  (7101)    5.04 ¦ 
V/M20        6. Brauen Reto                         83 Pieterlen                     43.42,7      9.27,7  (6102)    4.09 ¦ 
V/M20        7. Hänni Fabian                        82 Pieterlen                     44.15,5     10.00,5  (6044)    4.12 ¦ 
100/M40    164. Schwab Erich                        59 Pieterlen                  13:11.44,2   5:44.18,1  (1602)    7.55 ¦ 
100/M50    121. Stalder Heinz                       49 Pieterlen                  14:13.26,7   5:55.18,6  (1216)    8.32 ¦ 
TS1/M30      1. Kolly Markus                        71 Plaffeien                   3:39.55,5       -----  (1612)    5.41 ¦ 
100/M40    129. Savoy Luc Alain                     61 Plan-les-Ouates            12:23.08,4   4:55.42,3  (1199)    7.25 ¦ 
100/W35     19. Constantin Yvonne                   64 Pont de la Morge           11:43.43,4   3:00.16,2  (2556)    7.02 ¦ 
100/M45    219. Donzé Michel                        55 Porrentruy                 21:29.45,5  13:50.05,9  (2021)   12.53 ¦ 
H/M35       25. Dreier Jacques                      64 Porrentruy                  1:41.33,8     27.20,7  (5188)    4.48 ¦ 
100/M60      6. Frick Jacky                         42 Porrentruy                 10:15.37,9     45.29,8   (217)    6.09 ¦ 
100/MP      20. Gren Pretat Sebastien, Porrentruy   74 ASSO Reconvilier           13:48.06,8   6:16.39,6  (3066)    8.16 ¦ 
V/M20       14. Buntschu Matthias                   82 Port                          51.41,1     17.26,1  (6188)    4.55 ¦ 
V/M65        4. Burri Hans-Peter                    36 Port                          55.31,8     10.47,4  (6017)    5.17 ¦ 
K/M5        10. Guggisberg Jan                      94 Port                           4.43,8      0.39,1  (7046)    4.43 ¦ 
K/M5         8. Guggisberg Jeremy                   94 Port                           4.32,9      0.28,2  (7047)    4.32 ¦ 
V/M35        3. Künzler Rene                        66 Port                          37.12,0      2.13,0  (6233)    3.32 ¦ 
100/M50    157. Wyss Kurt                           52 Port                       17:14.02,0   8:55.53,9  (1258)   10.20 ¦ 
100/M45     87. Zwahlen Jürg                        58 Port                       11:19.46,8   3:40.07,2   (260)    6.47 ¦ 
100/M50     11. Fesli Mehmet                        50 Pratteln                    9:23.55,0   1:05.46,9  (2049)    5.38 ¦ 
100/M35     86. Schär Peter                         65 Pratteln                   12:08.49,2   5:01.25,6  (1439)    7.17 ¦ 
100/M40    206. Sollberger Thomas                   59 Pratteln                   15:40.20,6   8:12.54,5  (1126)    9.24 ¦ 
H/M35       43. Guillemin Daniel                    64 Prilly                      2:04.40,3     50.27,2  (5194)    5.54 ¦ 

Total 36



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.