Bieler Lauftage 2003 - nach Ortschaft "O"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
100/M40    110. Desax Theo                          59 Oberägeri                  11:47.23,4   4:19.57,3  (1501)    7.04 ¦ 
TS1/M40     18. Schnyder Stephan                    63 Oberbipp                    4:41.16,7   1:44.34,2   (484)    7.17 ¦ 
TS1/M40     10. Hofmann Hubert                      62 Oberburg                    4:08.24,5   1:11.42,0  (2140)    6.26 ¦ 
100/M45    197. Walther Urs                         54 Oberburg                   15:47.27,3   8:07.47,7  (2111)    9.28 ¦ 
H/M45       24. Taborsky Michael                    55 Oberbütschel                1:58.49,1     36.35,9  (5278)    5.37 ¦ 
100/M70      2. Häni Peter                          33 Oberdiessbach              14:24.48,8   2:28.22,5  (1177)    8.38 ¦ 
TS1/M55      3. Gysin Ernst                         45 Oberdorf SO                 4:17.38,0     15.51,9   (219)    6.40 ¦ 
100/M70      5. Ehrle Max                           30 Oberengstringen            16:15.10,2   4:18.43,9  (1246)    9.45 ¦ 
100/M20     10. Heggli Thomas                       77 Oberengstringen            10:18.29,5   1:32.19,6  (1426)    6.11 ¦ 
100/M45    112. Rey Ueli                            56 Oberentfelden              11:43.52,3   4:04.12,7   (373)    7.02 ¦ 
TS1/M50      5. Hofer Werner                        49 Obergösgen                  4:04.34,6     27.57,4  (2057)    6.20 ¦ 
100/M30     40. Ritschard Oliver                    72 Oberhofen                  11:53.37,6   4:35.54,4  (1427)    7.08 ¦ 
100/M55     80. Hess Ruedi                          45 Oberkirch LU               15:21.20,6   6:50.48,9  (1170)    9.12 ¦ 
H/M55        7. Chasse Thomas                       47 Oberlunkhofen               1:39.03,9     11.03,3  (5342)    4.41 ¦ 
TS2/M50      8. Hauser Willy                        50 Obernau                     6:59.14,7   2:25.21,8  (2061)    7.07 ¦ 
100/M45    116. Schmid Peter                        56 Oberönz                    11:47.12,1   4:07.32,5   (137)    7.04 ¦ 
TS2/W50      3. Ruf Anna                            53 Oberrieden                  8:18.06,7   2:20.13,8  (2616)    8.27 ¦ 
100/M45    218. Wyler Rolf                          57 Oberrieden                 19:52.29,4  12:12.49,8  (1959)   11.55 ¦ 
H/M45        6. Zangger Alfred                      58 Oberscherli                 1:35.30,9     13.17,7  (5259)    4.31 ¦ 
100/M45    109. Haefelin Ruedi                      54 Oberstammheim              11:41.52,2   4:02.12,6   (313)    7.01 ¦ 
100/MP      35. Stabsadj Ita Regula, Oberstammheim  62 Hollandmarschgruppe SVMLT  16:49.33,4   9:18.06,2  (3048)   10.05 ¦ 
TS2/M55      8. Schären Werner                      46 Oberstammheim               8:30.04,4   2:18.27,8  (1305)    8.39 ¦ 
H/M35       30. Rdf Manser Thomas                   67 Oberuzwil                   1:46.28,9     32.15,8  (5408)    5.02 ¦ 
100/M45    140. Lanz Andreas                        54 Oberwangen                 12:31.32,7   4:51.53,1   (443)    7.30 ¦ 
100/M35    138. Feubli Jürg                         65 Oberwil                    15:52.45,7   8:45.22,1  (2059)    9.31 ¦ 
100/M40    211. Breitschmid Jann                    62 Oberwil-Lieli              16:40.38,0   9:13.11,9   (432)   10.00 ¦ 
100/STAF    48. Steiner Franz+Steiner Franz+David C 61 Quartett                   10:07.23,6   3:26.33,8  (3256)    6.04 ¦ 
100/M40    122. Laffer Urs                          59 Oensingen                  12:14.26,3   4:47.00,2  (1211)    7.20 ¦ 
100/W40     25. Staub Doris                         60 Oensingen                  14:50.26,5   6:00.18,8   (816)    8.54 ¦ 
100/M50    120. Staub Felix                         50 Oensingen                  14:12.03,4   5:53.55,3  (1141)    8.31 ¦ 
100/W45      3. Merk Nelly                          58 Oetwil am See               9:31.42,7     32.33,2   (713)    5.43 ¦ 
100/M45    192. Branger Christoph                   57 Oftringen                  15:23.52,1   7:44.12,5  (1287)    9.14 ¦ 
TS2/M40     23. Scheidegger Matthias                60 Oftringen                   8:46.51,1   4:03.46,3  (1056)    8.56 ¦ 
TS1/W40      5. Leutwiler Sybille                   62 Ohmstal                     7:07.39,3   2:45.11,7  (2508)   11.04 ¦ 
TS2/M45      5. Christen Rolf                       58 Olten                       5:31.29,7   1:00.03,9  (2068)    5.37 ¦ 
100/M65     43. Dietschi Edmund                     36 Olten                      18:34.51,6   7:54.31,2  (1353)   11.08 ¦ 
100/M45      3. Pasandin Francisco                  58 Orient                      8:08.38,4     28.58,8  (1506)    4.53 ¦ 
WALK       ---  Ritschard Peter                     30 Ormalingen                    59.18,8      2.51,2  (6812)    8.28 ¦ 
100/MJ       7. Fischbacher Christian               84 Orpund                     16:58.31,5   5:37.06,4  (1847)   10.11 ¦ 
TS1/M35     14. Gautschi Herbert                    65 Orpund                      4:37.39,1   1:55.32,9  (1783)    7.11 ¦ 
V/TEAM      18. Moser Jürg, Orpund                  43 Biella Team 3                 56.15,3     12.36,9  (6619)    5.21 ¦ 
V/W40        5. Schwab Anita                        62 Orpund                        59.29,3     12.11,5  (6168)    5.39 ¦ 
K/M4         1. Zangger Ivo                         93 Orpund                         5.33,9       -----  (7123)    5.33 ¦ 
K/M2         1. Zaugg Fabian                        89 Orpund                         9.26,4       -----  (7020)    3.08 ¦ 
K/F4         5. Zaugg Valerie                       93 Orpund                         6.59,8      1.14,2  (7021)    6.59 ¦ 
100/W35     36. Castella Danielle                   65 Orsonnens                  16:29.53,8   7:46.26,6  (2528)    9.53 ¦ 
K/F6        11. Rindlisbacher Jennifer              96 Orvin                          2.56,0      0.39,2  (7062)    5.52 ¦ 
K/F6        18. Andrew Sofia                        99 Ostermundigen                  4.11,7      1.54,9  (7134)    8.23 ¦ 
K/M6        14. Andrews Devin                       97 Ostermundigen                  2.36,6      0.32,7  (7067)    5.13 ¦ 
V/M35       20. Andrews Douglas                     67 Ostermundigen                 51.12,6     16.13,6  (6244)    4.52 ¦ 
H/M35       33. Flück Rolf                          65 Ostermundigen               1:47.17,6     33.04,5  (5102)    5.05 ¦ 
100/M70     11. Haeni Kurt                          33 Ostermundigen              19:09.25,7   7:12.59,4  (1342)   11.29 ¦ 
V/TEAM       9. Hubschmid Roger, Ostermundigen      52 Täli-Runners                  49.55,0      6.16,6  (6604)    4.45 ¦ 
H/M30       32. Kern Olivier                        72 Ostermundigen               1:53.45,9     38.10,0  (5116)    5.23 ¦ 
100/M30     13. Löhrer Guido                        70 Ostermundigen               9:56.04,8   2:38.21,6   (248)    5.57 ¦ 
100/M40    218. Muminovic Hasan                     59 Ostermundigen              17:44.40,8  10:17.14,7  (2108)   10.38 ¦ 
V/TEAM      10. Rämy Beat, Ostermundigen            53 Biella Team 1                 50.45,6      7.07,2  (6613)    4.50 ¦ 
100/M20     55. Oblt Rohr Stephan                   80 Ostermundigen              17:42.07,6   8:55.57,7  (3063)   10.37 ¦ 
TS1/M45     14. Rüfli Roland                        56 Ostermundigen               4:43.15,8   1:46.49,8   (334)    7.20 ¦ 
H/M40       22. Schild Wilfried                     60 Ostermundigen               1:43.54,2     28.39,8  (5230)    4.55 ¦ 
V/M65        3. Wehrle Roman                        37 Ostermundigen                 55.05,3     10.20,9  (6199)    5.14 ¦ 

Total 61



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.