Bieler Lauftage 2003 - nach Ortschaft "M"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
100/M35     10. Rüegg Markus                        64 Madetswil                   8:47.30,4   1:40.06,8    (56)    5.16 ¦ 
100/W55     19. Bracher Käthi                       47 Madiswil                   21:24.39,3  11:08.41,6  (2552)   12.50 ¦ 
100/M35    144. Schmid Karl                         65 Mägenwil                   16:54.08,3   9:46.44,7  (1376)   10.08 ¦ 
TS1/M30      2. Hörler Marc                         73 Magglingen/Macolin          3:55.02,1     15.06,6  (1859)    6.05 ¦ 
TS1/M35      4. Silvant Olivier                     67 Magglingen/Macolin          3:28.34,0     46.27,8    (70)    5.24 ¦ 
100/M65     26. Tschantré Hansruedi                 37 Magglingen/Macolin         15:18.59,7   4:38.39,3  (1275)    9.11 ¦ 
100/M45     46. Gabathuler Mathias                  56 Malans GR                  10:20.28,7   2:40.49,1  (1517)    6.12 ¦ 
V/W30        7. Knuchel Nathalie                    73 Malleray                      56.17,4     12.36,0  (6133)    5.21 ¦ 
TS1/M20     23. Brun Michel                         76 Malleray-Bévilard           6:12.17,1   2:30.51,9   (194)    9.38 ¦ 
V/TEAM       6. Grosjean Philippe, Malleray-Bévilar ?? Jura Com                      48.44,4      5.06,0  (6626)    4.38 ¦ 
TS2/M20      3. Suter Marc                          82 Malleray-Bévilard           6:14.54,9   1:40.23,7  (1536)    6.21 ¦ 
100/M30     74. Voirol Dominique                    69 Malleray-Bévilard          18:31.16,1  11:13.32,9  (1351)   11.06 ¦ 
TS3/W50      2. Bösch Theres                        52 Malters                    11:45.49,7     32.58,0  (2582)    8.35 ¦ 
100/W45     17. Fässler Rita                        56 Malters                    13:25.19,2   4:26.09,7  (2576)    8.03 ¦ 
100/M45     57. Fässler Xaver                       54 Malters                    10:36.45,2   2:57.05,6   (225)    6.22 ¦ 
100/W40     22. Husmann Martha                      61 Malters                    14:28.37,4   5:38.29,7  (2512)    8.41 ¦ 
TS3/M55      2. Schneider Ruedi                     44 Malters                    10:46.28,8   1:01.44,3  (1784)    7.51 ¦ 
100/M35     77. Zihlmann Markus                     67 Malters                    11:48.03,5   4:40.39,9  (1572)    7.04 ¦ 
TS1/M35      7. Frei Richard                        68 Männedorf                   3:59.13,7   1:17.07,5  (1945)    6.11 ¦ 
100/M55     44. Götschi Rolf                        47 Männedorf                  12:29.37,0   3:59.05,3  (1181)    7.29 ¦ 
TS1/M40     21. Lehmann Kurt                        61 Männedorf                   5:13.28,9   2:16.46,4  (1364)    8.07 ¦ 
TS3/W20      1. Meier Susanne                       74 Männedorf                   9:26.20,3       -----  (2558)    6.53 ¦ 
H/M35       31. Gremaud Gérard                      65 Marin-Epagnier              1:47.01,6     32.48,5  (5071)    5.04 ¦ 
100/M45    189. Rochat Jean-Louis                   56 Marin-Epagnier             15:14.56,9   7:35.17,3  (1483)    9.08 ¦ 
100/M60     30. Cotting Oswald                      40 Marly                      13:10.12,9   3:40.04,8   (328)    7.54 ¦ 
100/M20     24. Cpl Le Duigon Sebastien             74 Marly                      12:27.36,0   3:41.26,1  (3075)    7.28 ¦ 
H/M40       14. Steinemann Andreas                  61 Marly                       1:38.45,5     23.31,1  (5313)    4.40 ¦ 
K/M6        24. Steinemann Michael                  98 Marly                          3.14,0      1.10,1  (7112)    6.28 ¦ 
K/F6        16. Steinemann Mira                     00 Marly                          3.26,0      1.09,2  (7113)    6.52 ¦ 
K/M6        17. Steinemann Rouven                   96 Marly                          2.42,9      0.39,0  (7111)    5.25 ¦ 
100/M45     58. Closuit Bertrand                    56 Martigny                   10:37.58,8   2:58.19,2  (1577)    6.22 ¦ 
H/M30        5. Widiez David                        73 Matten                      1:18.59,9      3.24,0  (5149)    3.44 ¦ 
K/F6         1. Rieder Corina                       96 Matten b. Interl               2.16,8       -----  (7015)    4.33 ¦ 
K/F5         2. Rieder Stefanie                     94 Matten b. Interl               4.01,7      0.03,1  (7016)    4.01 ¦ 
H/M20        8. Schneider Stefan                    79 Matten b. Interl            1:27.23,3     11.24,7  (5361)    4.08 ¦ 
TS1/M65      4. Hunziker Paul                       36 Matzendorf                  6:36.12,5   1:36.02,4  (1732)   10.15 ¦ 
H/W20        9. Siegfried Helen                     81 Matzendorf                  1:52.06,8     27.07,7  (5241)    5.18 ¦ 
WALK       ---  Siegfried Lisbeth                   47 Matzendorf                  1:07.00,9     10.33,3  (6808)    9.34 ¦ 
TS1/M55     13. Bösch Martin                        48 Maur                        7:27.48,9   3:26.02,8  (2131)   11.36 ¦ 
100/M30     26. Kleeb Jürg                          70 Meilen                     10:46.04,3   3:28.21,1  (1393)    6.27 ¦ 
K/M6         2. Brönnimann Christoph                96 Meinisberg                     2.04,0      0.00,1  (7054)    4.08 ¦ 
K/M6         3. Brönnimann Michael                  97 Meinisberg                     2.06,8      0.02,9  (7055)    4.13 ¦ 
TS1/M45     18. Bruder Hermann                      55 Meinisberg                  5:14.54,3   2:18.28,3  (2051)    8.09 ¦ 
100/M30     75. Hofmann Samuel                      72 Meinisberg                 18:43.37,9  11:25.54,7   (197)   11.14 ¦ 
K/M5         2. Meyer Tobias                        94 Meinisberg                     4.07,5      0.02,8  (7131)    4.07 ¦ 
100/M60     65. Häsler Peter                        42 Menzingen                  17:48.03,4   8:17.55,3  (2089)   10.40 ¦ 
100/M40    193. Nüesch René                         59 Merenschwand               14:37.08,7   7:09.42,6  (1073)    8.46 ¦ 
H/M40       10. Zimmermann Stefan                   62 Messen                      1:31.44,6     16.30,2  (5370)    4.20 ¦ 
100/M50     50. Baumann Heinz                       52 Mettmenstetten             10:55.22,5   2:37.14,4   (306)    6.33 ¦ 
100/M60     51. Kirner Ernst                        40 Mettmenstetten             15:54.05,3   6:23.57,2  (1940)    9.32 ¦ 
TS2/W60      1. Frauchiger Evelyne                  42 Meyrin                      6:59.45,3       -----   (753)    7.07 ¦ 
100/M45     52. Fricker Claude                      58 Meyrin                     10:24.57,6   2:45.18,0   (338)    6.14 ¦ 
TS1/M50      7. Guisolan Alain                      49 Meyrin                      4:09.20,4     32.43,2  (1950)    6.27 ¦ 
100/W40     27. Reuse Janine                        61 Meyrin                     15:15.29,2   6:25.21,5   (803)    9.09 ¦ 
100/M40    145. Reuse Jean-Pierre                   62 Meyrin                     12:45.02,1   5:17.36,0   (314)    7.39 ¦ 
H/M30       13. Sciboz David                        73 Misery                      1:34.47,5     19.11,6  (5207)    4.29 ¦ 
TS1/M35      2. Piccirillo Antonio                  66 Mollis                      2:53.00,5     10.54,3     (3)    4.28 ¦ 
TS1/M20     17. Cardis Roland                       75 Montcherand                 5:44.22,7   2:02.57,5  (1576)    8.55 ¦ 
100/M30      4. Schmid Simon                        70 Mönthal                     8:41.29,7   1:23.46,5   (215)    5.12 ¦ 
100/MP      41. Cap Detrey Yvan, Monthey            65 Les Chevrons 1             17:13.22,6   9:41.55,4  (3049)   10.20 ¦ 
H/W35        6. Jost Annelise                       68 Montmollin                  2:22.42,0     27.19,5  (5108)    6.45 ¦ 
H/M45       27. Rittmeyer François                  54 Monts-de-Corsier            2:02.55,1     40.41,9  (5027)    5.49 ¦ 
100/M20      8. Stähli Urs                          80 Moosaffoltern              10:16.51,5   1:30.41,6  (1508)    6.10 ¦ 
100/M35     95. Grünenwald Josef                    64 Moosseedorf                12:29.30,8   5:22.07,2  (1160)    7.29 ¦ 
V/MJ         9. Kurt Tobias, Moosseedorf            86 Seminar Hofwil              1:26.09,8     48.28,0  (6071)    8.12 ¦ 
100/W45     20. Raemy Elsbeth                       55 Moosseedorf                13:52.45,8   4:53.36,3  (2600)    8.19 ¦ 
H/W50        1. Ditmeyer Jitske                     49 Morges                      1:53.35,4       -----  (5394)    5.23 ¦ 
TS1/W40      1. Boss Cornelia                       60 Mörigen                     4:22.27,6       -----  (2645)    6.47 ¦ 
H/M40       33. Butterweck Axel                     60 Mörigen                     1:54.57,5     39.43,1  (5303)    5.26 ¦ 
V/M60        4. Hohner Herbert                      40 Mörigen                       56.37,1      6.08,0  (6616)    5.23 ¦ 
TS1/M60     10. Knauer Dieter                       41 Mörigen                     5:45.32,3   2:33.37,1  (1471)    8.57 ¦ 
V/W35        3. Porret Susanne                      67 Mörigen                       59.47,9      7.12,9  (6170)    5.41 ¦ 
100/STAF    38. Wyss Marina+Wyss Marina+Spycher Cla 60 Spywy                       9:24.21,8   2:43.32,0  (3201)    5.38 ¦ 
100/M35     18. Schneider Arno                      64 Mosnang                     9:39.20,0   2:31.56,4    (13)    5.47 ¦ 
H/M20       29. Sauvain Julien                      75 Moutier                     2:28.02,8   1:12.04,2  (5062)    7.00 ¦ 
100/M35     90. Vauclair Jean-Marie                 65 Moutier                    12:16.01,5   5:08.37,9  (1458)    7.21 ¦ 
V/M40       21. Berta Urs                           59 Muhen                       1:04.46,4     28.02,9  (6213)    6.10 ¦ 
H/M40       34. Marfurt Josef                       61 Muhen                       1:55.00,3     39.45,9  (5360)    5.27 ¦ 
H/M35       11. Strebel Dieter                      64 Muhen                       1:26.42,4     12.29,3  (5356)    4.06 ¦ 
TS1/M50     12. Balmer Hans-Rudolf                  50 Mühleberg                   4:26.53,0     50.15,8  (1149)    6.54 ¦ 
WALK       ---  Rohrbach Jürg                       60 Mülchi                      1:00.42,9      4.15,3  (6815)    8.40 ¦ 
100/M45    162. Boner Ruedi                         57 Mümliswil                  13:27.15,1   5:47.35,5  (2109)    8.04 ¦ 
100/M35    118. Büttler Heinz                       65 Mümliswil                  13:28.06,6   6:20.43,0  (1669)    8.04 ¦ 
H/M65        2. Tschudin Robert                     36 Mumpf                       1:39.28,3      2.41,7  (5210)    4.42 ¦ 
H/M40        2. Rimensberger Fredy                  60 Münchenbuchsee              1:17.09,2      1.54,8  (5397)    3.39 ¦ 
V/W20        6. Voisin                              74 Münchenbuchsee                52.37,8     10.08,8  (6130)    5.00 ¦ 
100/STAF    18. Wolf Werner+Schertenleib Thomas+Stu 57 Berufsfeuerwehr Bern        8:04.23,4   1:23.33,6  (3230)    4.50 ¦ 
100/W55      8. Junod Christine                     48 Münchenstein               13:51.31,8   3:35.34,1   (739)    8.18 ¦ 
100/M45     29. Lappert Samuel                      56 Münchringen                 9:49.42,8   2:10.03,2  (1760)    5.53 ¦ 
H/W50        3. Arnold Jeanine                      50 Münsingen                   2:25.00,3     31.24,9  (5260)    6.52 ¦ 
100/M45      5. Bühlmann Ruedi                      57 Münsingen                   8:13.47,3     34.07,7  (2110)    4.56 ¦ 
H/W60        2. Dubs Rosmarie                       43 Münsingen                   2:25.00,4     10.55,3  (5266)    6.52 ¦ 
100/M20     66. Fruman Roni                         75 Münsingen                  21:35.33,0  12:49.23,1  (1558)   12.57 ¦ 
100/W40      9. Jau Verena                          62 Münsingen                  11:57.06,2   3:06.58,5  (2643)    7.10 ¦ 
H/M20        4. Jutzi Peter                         76 Münsingen                   1:19.09,9      3.11,3  (5387)    3.45 ¦ 
H/M45        8. Riedweg Franz                       54 Münsingen                   1:37.18,5     15.05,3  (5393)    4.36 ¦ 
H/M45       12. Röthlisberger Marc-André            55 Münsingen                   1:42.45,4     20.32,2  (5203)    4.52 ¦ 
H/M20       12. Schenk Patric                       78 Münsingen                   1:32.37,4     16.38,8  (5205)    4.23 ¦ 
TS1/MJ       2. Schuetz Markus                      ?? Münsingen                   4:56.03,1   1:09.01,3  (2007)    7.40 ¦ 
H/W20        6. Studer Sandra                       77 Münsingen                   1:43.40,0     18.40,9  (5359)    4.54 ¦ 
H/M20       14. Wegmüller Marc                      76 Münsingen                   1:33.50,9     17.52,3  (5215)    4.26 ¦ 
100/M30     49. Lattion Philippe                    69 Muraz (Collombey)          12:52.55,1   5:35.11,9  (2080)    7.43 ¦ 
100/M55    103. Wicki Jost                          45 Muri AG                    18:18.04,4   9:47.32,7  (2134)   10.58 ¦ 
100/M30     67. Eugster Simon                       69 Muri b. Bern               16:50.19,9   9:32.36,7  (2071)   10.06 ¦ 
TS1/M40      6. Gygax Res                           59 Muri b. Bern                3:48.42,2     51.59,7  (1416)    5.55 ¦ 
100/STAF    36. Gaitzsch Helmut+Gaitzsch Helmut+Han 40 Kerzerslauf 2               9:14.59,6   2:34.09,8  (3203)    5.32 ¦ 
TS1/W55      1. Gaitzsch Ursula                     46 Murten                      4:36.47,9       -----  (2594)    7.10 ¦ 
100/M45     97. Santschi Rene                       58 Murten                     11:27.07,8   3:47.28,2   (298)    6.52 ¦ 
H/M30        2. Böhler Andreas                      73 Muttenz                     1:16.50,5      1.14,6  (5376)    3.38 ¦ 
V/W20        3. De Vito Daniela                     77 Muttenz                       46.58,4      4.29,4  (6225)    4.28 ¦ 
100/M20     32. Giesser Tobias                      80 Muttenz                    13:23.20,0   4:37.10,1  (2044)    8.02 ¦ 

Total 111



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.