Bieler Lauftage 2003 - nach Ortschaft "F"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
V/M35       23. Meyer Peter                         64 Fahrweid                      53.32,9     18.33,9  (6116)    5.05 ¦ 
100/M75      6. Rau Theophil                        24 Fahrweid                   19:40.18,0   5:11.15,2  (1319)   11.48 ¦ 
100/W40     14. Blattmann Lukrecisa                 62 Fällanden                  12:45.14,5   3:55.06,8  (2635)    7.39 ¦ 
H/M30       26. Matt Daniel                         70 Fehraltorf                  1:47.57,7     32.21,8  (5349)    5.07 ¦ 
100/W35     35. Huber Gabriella                     64 Feldbrunnen                16:23.55,5   7:40.28,3  (2564)    9.50 ¦ 
100/M35    108. Hunziker Joerg                      64 Feldbrunnen                13:03.11,4   5:55.47,8   (311)    7.49 ¦ 
100/M45     55. Suter Thomas                        57 Feldmeilen                 10:32.09,8   2:52.30,2   (105)    6.19 ¦ 
100/M45    201. Lampert Reto                        55 Fideris                    15:55.54,5   8:16.14,9  (1259)    9.33 ¦ 
V/MJ         3. Schmutz Jan                         85 Finsterhennen                 42.32,2      4.50,4  (6028)    4.03 ¦ 
100/M40     60. Jungo Roger                         60 Flamatt                    10:27.16,7   2:59.50,6   (109)    6.16 ¦ 
TS2/M40     30. Baumgartner Elmar                   63 Flawil                     10:45.29,5   6:02.24,7  (1929)   10.57 ¦ 
100/M40     40. Niethammer Thomas                   60 Flawil                      9:43.19,9   2:15.53,8   (121)    5.49 ¦ 
TS1/M20     27. Staub Philipp                       79 Flüh                        7:22.47,8   3:41.22,6   (498)   11.28 ¦ 
V/W40        7. Fatton Nicole                       62 Fontaines NE                1:05.27,4     18.09,6  (6033)    6.14 ¦ 
100/M35     53. Genton Jean-Marc                    66 Forel (Lavaux)             10:55.12,4   3:47.48,8   (221)    6.33 ¦ 
V/M45       14. Haenzi Martin                       58 Fräschels                     56.21,5     17.26,8  (6182)    5.22 ¦ 
TS3/M20      1. Hofer Bruno                         76 Fraubrunnen                 7:08.45,1       -----    (55)    5.12 ¦ 
100/STAF    16. Kaufmann Urs+Weber Christoph+Kaufma 61 TV Bätterkinden-Runners     8:01.21,7   1:20.31,9  (3249)    4.48 ¦ 
100/M45     59. Brunner Werner                      58 Frauenfeld                 10:39.01,6   2:59.22,0  (2062)    6.23 ¦ 
100/MP      27. Sdt Eigenmann Hans-Peter, Frauenfel 42 UOV St. Gallen             16:23.54,5   8:52.27,3  (3084)    9.50 ¦ 
TS1/M40      9. Fausch Jörg                         63 Frauenfeld                  4:07.56,4   1:11.13,9   (289)    6.25 ¦ 
100/M35     45. Lanaro Remo                         64 Frauenfeld                 10:46.47,2   3:39.23,6   (518)    6.28 ¦ 
100/M40    223. van der Zeeuw Fred                  59 Frauenfeld                 18:26.23,0  10:58.56,9  (1984)   11.03 ¦ 
K/M5        14. Breuleux Loan                       92 Frauenkappelen                 4.52,7      0.48,0  (7043)    4.52 ¦ 
V/M40       16. Breuleux Pierre-Yves                63 Frauenkappelen                54.12,6     17.29,1  (6091)    5.09 ¦ 
K/M4         8. Breuleux Yaël                       95 Frauenkappelen                 7.43,9      2.10,0  (7044)    7.43 ¦ 
V/M35       30. Häusler Roland                      64 Frauenkappelen              1:00.44,9     25.45,9  (6086)    5.47 ¦ 
100/MP      51. Adj Uof Busenhart Peter, Freienstei 70 Ex Bülacher                19:24.02,5  11:52.35,3  (3029)   11.38 ¦ 
100/M45     21. Hosseini Ali                        57 Freienstein                 9:34.39,4   1:54.59,8  (1893)    5.44 ¦ 
V/M20       17. Cerny Jiri                          75 Fribourg                      53.45,8     19.30,8  (6055)    5.07 ¦ 
V/W50        3. Jungo Anita                         52 Fribourg                      54.30,8     12.31,9  (6206)    5.11 ¦ 
H/M50        5. Jungo Gabriel                       52 Fribourg                    1:40.04,5      9.10,1  (5347)    4.44 ¦ 
V/M20        1. Lortz Johannes                      80 Fribourg                      34.15,0       -----  (6196)    3.15 ¦ 
100/M55     91. Losey Andre                         45 Fribourg                   16:38.12,4   8:07.40,7  (1273)    9.58 ¦ 
H/M30        8. Rummel Gilles                       69 Fribourg                    1:28.10,1     12.34,2  (5229)    4.10 ¦ 
V/W20       10. Widmer Daniela                      77 Fribourg                      58.05,0     15.36,0  (6084)    5.31 ¦ 
H/W20       10. Willi Rahel                         80 Fribourg                    1:54.01,6     29.02,5  (5130)    5.24 ¦ 
100/M70     14. Itin Fritz                          30 Frick                      20:05.22,3   8:08.56,0  (1837)   12.03 ¦ 
H/M20        6. Brunner Beat                        76 Frieswil                    1:21.18,4      5.19,8  (5063)    3.51 ¦ 
TS2/W20      2. Sumi Priska                         75 Frinvillier                11:50.13,5   3:16.54,4   (767)   12.03 ¦ 
100/M20     45. Germann Lukas                       82 Frutigen                   15:43.39,9   6:57.30,0  (1642)    9.26 ¦ 
100/M50      9. Rieder Martin                       49 Frutigen                    9:20.35,0   1:02.26,9  (1035)    5.36 ¦ 
100/M40    217. Zurbrügg Erich                      60 Frutigen                   17:23.31,3   9:56.05,2  (2018)   10.26 ¦ 
H/M35       39. Charbon Christian                   67 Füllinsdorf                 1:56.42,8     42.29,7  (5186)    5.31 ¦ 
TS2/M55      5. Meier Erwin                         46 Füllinsdorf                 7:29.44,7   1:18.08,1  (1693)    7.38 ¦ 
TS2/M20     17. Müller Lucas                        81 Füllinsdorf                10:52.17,9   6:17.46,7  (2073)   11.04 ¦ 
TS1/M50     17. Perritaz Jean-Bernard               52 Fully                       4:56.09,1   1:19.31,9  (1352)    7.40 ¦ 
100/M45     85. Schluchter Adrien                   54 Fully                      11:14.47,1   3:35.07,5  (1618)    6.44 ¦ 

Total 48



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.