Bieler Lauftage 2003 - nach Ortschaft "C"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TS2/M55      6. Stenz Walter                        45 Cabbiolo                    7:47.32,3   1:35.55,7  (1570)    7.56 ¦ 
100/M35     19. Fabre Jean-Luc                      65 Carouge GE                  9:42.12,3   2:34.48,7   (268)    5.49 ¦ 
100/M50    164. Trummer Jean Pierre                 51 Carouge GE                 19:13.21,2  10:55.13,1  (1188)   11.32 ¦ 
100/M40    202. Frehner Jakob                       62 Castrisch                  15:08.27,7   7:41.01,6  (1487)    9.05 ¦ 
TS2/M50      7. Bissig Hans                         52 Cham                        6:58.07,2   2:24.14,3  (1894)    7.05 ¦ 
100/M50    108. Simon Karl-Dieter                   53 Cham                       13:37.33,6   5:19.25,5   (547)    8.10 ¦ 
V/W45        7. Zahner Daniela                      57 Chamoson                    1:10.28,3     17.07,5  (6235)    6.42 ¦ 
100/M45    106. Pilet Marcel                        56 Château-d'Oex              11:39.00,2   3:59.20,6  (1139)    6.59 ¦ 
100/M55     26. Boissiere Jacques                   45 Châtelaine                 11:44.44,4   3:14.12,7  (1794)    7.02 ¦ 
TS1/M40      7. Druey Michel                        59 Chernex                     3:52.21,0     55.38,5  (1849)    6.01 ¦ 
K/F4         1. Agrifoglio Celine                   92 Cheseaux-Lausanne              5.45,6       -----  (7042)    5.45 ¦ 
H/M45        1. Gross Gian                          55 Chexbres                    1:22.13,2       -----  (5251)    3.53 ¦ 
TS1/M35     17. Sibilia Joseph                      67 Choëx                       6:10.11,2   3:28.05,0  (2081)    9.35 ¦ 
100/M45     93. Rosset Philippe                     54 Choulex                    11:24.25,4   3:44.45,8   (216)    6.50 ¦ 
100/M60     56. Benz Willi                          40 Chur                       16:21.20,3   6:51.12,2  (1496)    9.48 ¦ 
100/M55     89. Caminada Adalbert                   45 Chur                       16:30.01,6   7:59.29,9  (1670)    9.54 ¦ 
100/M35    141. Gysin Marcello                      64 Chur                       16:34.56,9   9:27.33,3   (482)    9.56 ¦ 
TS1/M55      2. Schneider Urs                       44 Chur                        4:13.39,9     11.53,8   (357)    6.34 ¦ 
100/M40    215. Roffler Markus                      62 Churwalden                 16:58.32,7   9:31.06,6   (464)   10.11 ¦ 
TS2/M55      9. Wenger Bernhard                     48 Clarens                     8:34.16,4   2:22.39,8  (1379)    8.43 ¦ 
V/W30       11. Virag Nathalie                      69 Clarmont                    1:09.28,4     25.47,0  (6040)    6.36 ¦ 
100/M55     66. Pillionnel Georges                  48 Collex                     13:57.32,7   5:27.01,0  (1616)    8.22 ¦ 
100/M55    111. Devittori Franco                    46 Comano                     19:50.11,3  11:19.39,6  (2120)   11.54 ¦ 
100/M45    139. Schaffer Bernard                    57 Conches                    12:27.11,6   4:47.32,0  (1015)    7.28 ¦ 
100/M55    106. Follonier Pierrot                   46 Conthey                    19:03.09,1  10:32.37,4  (1373)   11.25 ¦ 
H/W45        4. Tschanz Jeanne-Marie                58 Corcelles                   2:14.18,5     29.49,9  (5128)    6.21 ¦ 
H/W20        4. Stähli Delphine                     81 Corminboeuf                 1:38.07,0     13.07,9  (5096)    4.39 ¦ 
H/W40        2. Gaiani Marilyn                      61 Cormondrèche                1:47.00,0      7.47,3  (5088)    5.04 ¦ 
H/M40        6. Lanz Hans Christian                 60 Cornaux NE                  1:26.48,1     11.33,7  (5237)    4.06 ¦ 
H/M30       10. Roth Alexandre                      71 Corseaux                    1:29.31,5     13.55,6  (5404)    4.14 ¦ 
H/M45       32. Nussbaum André                      55 Cortaillod                  2:09.36,4     47.23,2  (5053)    6.08 ¦ 
H/M55       12. von Büren Daniel                    47 Cortaillod                  1:47.48,9     19.48,3  (5344)    5.06 ¦ 
H/M50        7. Straessle Bernhard                  52 Cortébert                   1:42.16,8     11.22,4  (5308)    4.50 ¦ 
H/M40       21. Bättig André                        60 Cossonay-Ville              1:41.23,9     26.09,5  (5083)    4.48 ¦ 
TS2/M35      8. Kapeller Christophe                 66 Cottens FR                  5:55.31,0     38.44,4  (1542)    6.02 ¦ 
H/M20       19. Sciboz Patrick                      76 Cournillens                 1:38.39,9     22.41,3  (5208)    4.40 ¦ 
TS3/M20      5. Neuhaus Sully                       75 Courtedoux                 13:17.41,3   6:08.56,2  (1640)    9.42 ¦ 
100/STAF    26. Racine Jean Pierre+Vorpe Blaise+Rac 56 CA Courtelary               8:31.42,8   1:50.53,0  (3232)    5.07 ¦ 
V/W40       10. Grand Daniela                       61 Cressier NE                 1:19.25,3     32.07,5  (6816)    7.33 ¦ 
100/M35    145. Meuwly Sylvain                      66 Cressier NE                16:54.51,5   9:47.27,9  (1526)   10.08 ¦ 
100/M55     96. Carrel Jean17                       45 Crissier                   17:42.59,7   9:12.28,0  (1807)   10.37 ¦ 
100/STAF    29. Jaccaud Mehdi+Jaccaud Mehdi+Noël Ve 72 Pompiers professionnels L   8:51.20,2   2:10.30,4  (3260)    5.18 ¦ 
100/M35     28. Noel Roland                         64 Crissier                    9:56.39,0   2:49.15,4   (262)    5.57 ¦ 
100/M45     53. Lupatini Mauro                      54 Cugnasco                   10:26.07,8   2:46.28,2   (290)    6.15 ¦ 

Total 44



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.