Bieler Lauftage 2003 - nach Ortschaft "A"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
100/M50     13. Boesch Jakob                        52 Aadorf                      9:32.13,0   1:14.04,9  (2035)    5.43 ¦ 
100/STAF    32. Graf Peter+Graf Peter+De Lucia Clau 66 Moonstruck                  8:59.32,9   2:18.43,1  (3243)    5.23 ¦ 
100/M30     22. Schlamp Stefan                      72 Aarau                      10:24.54,6   3:07.11,4  (1010)    6.14 ¦ 
TS3/M55      3. Stähli Werner                       48 Aarau                      11:03.28,3   1:18.43,8   (299)    8.04 ¦ 
V/M30        2. Andres Peter                        70 Aarberg                       39.00,7      4.18,0  (6232)    3.42 ¦ 
H/M30        1. Balmer Christoph                    69 Aarberg                     1:15.35,9       -----  (5262)    3.34 ¦ 
100/STAF     7. Brunner Eveline+Frey Ruedi+Brunner  64 Aarejog                     7:34.07,0     53.17,2  (3217)    4.32 ¦ 
100/STAF    52. Bürgi Adrian+Adrian Bürgi+Ernst Sto 59 Cobra                      10:58.08,4   4:17.18,6  (3214)    6.34 ¦ 
H/M45       20. Bürgi Peter                         56 Aarberg                     1:52.56,9     30.43,7  (5321)    5.21 ¦ 
100/M65     31. Fischer Heinrich                    37 Aarberg                    15:54.07,2   5:13.46,8  (1280)    9.32 ¦ 
V/M40       11. Graf Paul                           59 Aarberg                       49.39,3     12.55,8  (6052)    4.43 ¦ 
V/M40       14. Jaberg Andreas                      63 Aarberg                       53.31,7     16.48,2  (6053)    5.05 ¦ 
V/M35       14. Kohler Werner                       68 Aarberg                       47.31,6     12.32,6  (6155)    4.31 ¦ 
100/STAF    23. Peternel Nathalie+Larizza Filippo+H 76 Laktasport                  8:17.18,4   1:36.28,6  (3227)    4.58 ¦ 
100/STAF    34. Pfäffli Hans+Pfäffli Hans+Bürgi Tob 44 Laufsportgruppe Aarberg     9:08.02,7   2:27.12,9  (3207)    5.28 ¦ 
V/M50        1. Ritschard Thomas                    50 Aarberg                       40.19,5       -----  (6221)    3.50 ¦ 
100/M20     15. Zinni Andreas                       78 Aarberg                    10:52.40,6   2:06.30,7   (223)    6.31 ¦ 
V/M35       17. Flückiger Roland                    64 Aarwangen                     50.25,7     15.26,7  (6195)    4.48 ¦ 
100/W35      8. Bärtschi Beatrice                   65 Adelboden                  10:17.10,3   1:33.43,1   (714)    6.10 ¦ 
100/M40    173. Glarner Erich                       62 Adelboden                  13:32.28,8   6:05.02,7  (1951)    8.07 ¦ 
100/M55     39. Maurer Peter                        47 Adelboden                  12:17.38,5   3:47.06,8  (1692)    7.22 ¦ 
100/M55     14. Oester Hanspeter                    46 Adelboden                  11:03.12,4   2:32.40,7   (227)    6.37 ¦ 
100/M20     54. Mohring Stephan                     75 Adliswil                   17:26.16,3   8:40.06,4  (1119)   10.27 ¦ 
H/M45        2. Sturm Jürg                          57 Adliswil                    1:23.37,5      1.24,3  (5002)    3.57 ¦ 
H/W40        3. Gavillet Nicole                     63 Aegerten                    1:47.16,4      8.03,7  (5193)    5.05 ¦ 
V/M50       12. Zingg Willy                         50 Aegerten                      54.25,2     14.05,7  (6162)    5.10 ¦ 
H/W35        9. Stefanetti Brigitte                 67 Aesch                       2:30.27,2     35.04,7  (5057)    7.07 ¦ 
H/M45       33. Wechsler Martin                     57 Aesch                       2:30.26,5   1:08.13,3  (5058)    7.07 ¦ 
TS3/M45      3. Haener Marcel                       54 Aesch BL                   16:24.21,3   5:11.31,9  (1502)   11.58 ¦ 
TS1/M20     18. Reber Marcel                        75 Aeschi b. Spiez             5:50.04,3   2:08.39,1  (1617)    9.04 ¦ 
100/W50     18. Rieder Vreni                        53 Aeschi b. Spiez            16:02.28,8   5:48.17,9   (821)    9.37 ¦ 
100/M40     42. Streun Jürg                         63 Aeschi b. Spiez             9:46.52,8   2:19.26,7  (1621)    5.52 ¦ 
100/M55     88. Affeltranger Dölf                   47 Affoltern am Albis         16:29.33,2   7:59.01,5  (1298)    9.53 ¦ 
100/W50     19. Jordi Elsbeth                       53 Affoltern am Albis         16:18.21,4   6:04.10,5  (2541)    9.47 ¦ 
H/W30        7. Frauchiger Beatrice                 69 Affoltern BE                1:54.02,0     31.06,3  (5400)    5.24 ¦ 
100/M40    128. Cuttelod Gilles                     60 Aigle                      12:22.36,5   4:55.10,4  (1066)    7.25 ¦ 
100/M65      7. Lombardi Ilario                     34 Airolo                     12:07.12,2   1:26.51,8  (1132)    7.16 ¦ 
H/M55       11. Perret Raymond                      47 Allschwil                   1:47.10,1     19.09,5  (5338)    5.04 ¦ 
TS1/M40      1. Zenklusen Daniel                    60 Allschwil                   2:56.42,5       -----  (1994)    4.34 ¦ 
100/M55     21. Jakober Gregor                      48 Alpnach Dorf               11:23.54,8   2:53.23,1  (1397)    6.50 ¦ 
TS2/M40     34. Vogler Alois                        61 Alpnach Dorf               11:49.43,2   7:06.38,4  (1538)   12.02 ¦ 
H/M30       17. Bollmann Pascal                     73 Altendorf                   1:38.39,6     23.03,7  (5086)    4.40 ¦ 
100/M60     22. Schneider Rudolf                    43 Ammerzwil BE               11:56.51,0   2:26.42,9   (326)    7.10 ¦ 
100/M35    116. Gehrig Peter                        65 Amriswil                   13:22.37,8   6:15.14,2   (365)    8.01 ¦ 
TS3/M20      4. Saladin David                       82 Amriswil                   10:24.53,4   3:16.08,3  (1209)    7.36 ¦ 
TS1/M45     19. Schlatter David                     55 Amriswil                    5:18.24,5   2:21.58,5  (1535)    8.14 ¦ 
100/M20      3. Huber Pascal                        78 Andermatt                   8:56.10,9     10.01,0  (1645)    5.21 ¦ 
100/M60     18. Fischer Josef                       43 Anglikon                   11:34.50,0   2:04.41,9  (2136)    6.56 ¦ 
100/W45      7. Hedinger Astrid                     54 Appenzell                  11:37.51,7   2:38.42,2  (2598)    6.58 ¦ 
100/M30      1. Knechtle Iwan                       71 Appenzell                   7:17.43,2       -----     (2)    4.22 ¦ 
100/STAF    35. Gutknecht Adrian+Gutknecht Adrian+I 69 Arch                        9:13.09,4   2:32.19,6  (3258)    5.31 ¦ 
TS2/M45      3. Schwab Werner                       56 Arch                        5:13.36,7     42.10,9  (2053)    5.19 ¦ 
TS1/M20      1. Küng Mathias                        78 Aristau                     3:41.25,2       -----  (1804)    5.44 ¦ 
TS1/M40      3. Althaus Rolf                        62 Arlesheim                   2:58.31,5      1.49,0  (1489)    4.37 ¦ 
100/M30      6. Traude Olivier                      72 Arlesheim                   9:10.51,1   1:53.07,9   (200)    5.30 ¦ 
100/MP      52. Lt Lindauer Thomas, Arnegg          82 Ex Bülacher                19:24.02,9  11:52.35,7  (3030)   11.38 ¦ 
TS2/W45      1. Ludäscher Margrit                   55 Arth                        7:13.48,1       -----  (2649)    7.21 ¦ 
100/M50    117. Ecuyer Guy                          52 Arzier                     14:01.51,7   5:43.43,6  (1247)    8.25 ¦ 
TS2/M40     29. Delisle Pierre Alain                60 Assens                     10:30.09,5   5:47.04,7  (1529)   10.41 ¦ 
100/M30     47. Bryden Alan                         73 Athenaz- Avusy             12:47.42,3   5:29.59,1   (430)    7.40 ¦ 
100/M45    163. Schulz Stefan                       58 Attelwil                   13:33.02,4   5:53.22,8  (1055)    8.07 ¦ 
H/W20       13. Felber Claudia                      78 Attiswil                    2:00.45,0     35.45,9  (5225)    5.43 ¦ 
H/M30       24. Sdt Gantner Harry                   72 Au ZH                       1:45.40,1     30.04,2  (5319)    5.00 ¦ 
V/M50       11. Frei Werner                         53 Auenstein                     53.17,7     12.58,2  (6238)    5.04 ¦ 
100/M45    207. Lanz Werner                         55 Auswil                     17:33.29,0   9:53.49,4  (1314)   10.32 ¦ 

Total 65



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.