Bieler Lauftage 2003 - nach Name "V"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
100/M40    223. van der Zeeuw Fred                  59 Frauenfeld                 18:26.23,0  10:58.56,9  (1984)   11.03 ¦ 
100/M35     84. Vaterlaus Heinz                     64 Wiedlisbach                12:00.49,5   4:53.25,9  (1142)    7.12 ¦ 
100/M35     90. Vauclair Jean-Marie                 65 Moutier                    12:16.01,5   5:08.37,9  (1458)    7.21 ¦ 
100/M40    162. Venetz Louis                        60 Vechingen                  13:09.53,5   5:42.27,4  (1863)    7.53 ¦ 
V/TEAM      16. Venzin Reto, Biel/Bienne            48 Biella Team 4                 54.29,2     10.50,8  (6623)    5.11 ¦ 
100/M35    134. Veraguth Christian                  64 Waltensburg                15:08.27,3   8:01.03,7  (1407)    9.05 ¦ 
100/M45    208. Verstappen Bert                     58 Genève                     17:36.20,3   9:56.40,7   (488)   10.33 ¦ 
100/M35     85. Vestiboli Marco                     65 I-Casalpusterlengo         12:01.06,6   4:53.43,0  (1912)    7.12 ¦ 
H/M35       18. Vetter Rolf                         65 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:35.43,6     21.30,5  (5157)    4.32 ¦ 
100/M45     50. Vettermann Matthias                 57 D-Bobenheim-Roxheim        10:23.00,5   2:43.20,9  (1767)    6.13 ¦ 
TS3/M55      1. Vietense Jürgen                     45 D-Meßstetten                9:44.44,5       -----  (1855)    7.06 ¦ 
V/M30        4. Viette Olivier                      69 Perly                         40.43,2      6.00,5  (6245)    3.52 ¦ 
V/M40        9. Vinard Michel                       63 Biel/Bienne                   46.48,1     10.04,6  (6172)    4.27 ¦ 
100/M50    127. Viola Renato                        53 Thusis                     14:32.13,4   6:14.05,3  (2082)    8.43 ¦ 
V/W30       11. Virag Nathalie                      69 Clarmont                    1:09.28,4     25.47,0  (6040)    6.36 ¦ 
V/MJ         1. Visinand Fabien                     85 Lamboing                      37.41,8       -----  (6064)    3.35 ¦ 
100/M35    111. Visinand Patrick                    66 Trélex                     13:05.34,5   5:58.10,9  (1350)    7.51 ¦ 
100/W35     26. Voegelin Doris                      67 D-Bottrop                  12:36.05,6   3:52.38,4   (820)    7.33 ¦ 
100/M35     49. Voellner Jörg                       68 D-Sigmaringen              10:50.04,2   3:42.40,6  (1045)    6.30 ¦ 
100/W35      7. Vogel Christa                       64 Worb                       10:12.51,0   1:29.23,8  (2608)    6.07 ¦ 
V/M50        4. Vogel Franz                         52 Zürich                        46.07,5      5.48,0  (6149)    4.23 ¦ 
TS1/M55      8. Vogel Klaus                         46 D-Altena                    5:10.17,4   1:08.31,3   (354)    8.02 ¦ 
100/M50     19. Four Vogel Urs                      53 Rheinfelden                 9:49.54,1   1:31.46,0  (2050)    5.53 ¦ 
TS2/W55      1. Vogel Ursula                        44 D-Altena                    8:14.22,8       -----   (805)    8.23 ¦ 
100/W35     30. Vögeli Dorothea                     64 Binningen                  14:12.06,0   5:28.38,8   (809)    8.31 ¦ 
100/M75      4. Vögeli Kurt                         27 Biel/Bienne                18:29.38,4   4:00.35,6  (1325)   11.05 ¦ 
100/M50      3. Vögeli Paul                         53 Kappel SO                   8:39.05,1     20.57,0  (1706)    5.11 ¦ 
TS2/M40     34. Vogler Alois                        61 Alpnach Dorf               11:49.43,2   7:06.38,4  (1538)   12.02 ¦ 
K/M3         3. Vogler Joel                         91 Ipsach                         9.10,7      1.02,9  (7030)    4.35 ¦ 
K/F5         5. Vogler Nathalie                     94 Ipsach                         5.01,7      1.03,1  (7031)    5.01 ¦ 
100/M35     42. Vogler Norbert                      67 D-Forchheim                10:44.27,4   3:37.03,8    (21)    6.26 ¦ 
V/M35        5. Vogt Michael                        67 D-Murg                        40.16,8      5.17,8  (6243)    3.50 ¦ 
100/M30     74. Voirol Dominique                    69 Malleray-Bévilard          18:31.16,1  11:13.32,9  (1351)   11.06 ¦ 
100/STAF    27. Voirol Raoul+Lalire Pascal+Voirol R 50 CC. Tramelan                8:32.13,0   1:51.23,2  (3236)    5.07 ¦ 
V/W20        6. Voisin                              74 Münchenbuchsee                52.37,8     10.08,8  (6130)    5.00 ¦ 
V/W45        6. von Allmen Anna Katharina           57 Grünenmatt                  1:09.15,0     15.54,2  (6088)    6.35 ¦ 
K/M4         3. von Arx Marc                        93 Biel/Bienne                    6.02,3      0.28,4  (7119)    6.02 ¦ 
H/M50       18. von Bidder Martin                   53 Riehen                      2:06.18,5     35.24,1  (5244)    5.59 ¦ 
H/M55       12. von Büren Daniel                    47 Cortaillod                  1:47.48,9     19.48,3  (5344)    5.06 ¦ 
100/W40      6. von Büren Priska                    59 Wangen b. Olten            11:03.04,8   2:12.57,1   (726)    6.37 ¦ 
H/W45        5. von Burg Diana                      58 Seedorf                     2:18.04,1     33.35,5  (5136)    6.32 ¦ 
V/M35       18. von Burg Peter                      68 Halten                        50.53,3     15.54,3  (6065)    4.50 ¦ 
H/M35        8. Sdt von Burg René                   67 Balsthal                    1:23.43,2      9.30,1  (5211)    3.58 ¦ 
TS1/M40     19. von Dach Beat                       63 Bützberg                    4:42.11,9   1:45.29,4   (254)    7.18 ¦ 
100/M35    123. von Heine Carsten                   65 D-Berlin                   13:53.26,6   6:46.03,0  (1475)    8.20 ¦ 
100/W55     18. von Moos Maya                       46 Gerra Piano                20:35.03,4  10:19.05,7  (2644)   12.21 ¦ 
100/M50     25. von Ow Meinhard                     49 D-Lörrach                  10:10.02,1   1:51.54,0  (1797)    6.06 ¦ 
TS1/W40      3. von Wartburg Katharina              62 Wabern                      5:02.06,0     39.38,4   (747)    7.49 ¦ 
100/M45     71. Vorrath Uwe                         56 D-Hagenow                  10:50.17,0   3:10.37,4   (414)    6.30 ¦ 
H/W35       10. Vorster Kirsten                     68 Horriwil                    2:32.27,6     37.05,1  (5009)    7.13 ¦ 
100/M60     29. Voss Volker                         42 D-Neuffen                  13:08.13,7   3:38.05,6  (1025)    7.52 ¦ 
100/W20      6. Voutat Stéphanie                    75 Bienne                     15:18.35,5   4:55.06,7  (2559)    9.11 ¦ 
100/M30      8. Vrecar Miha                         72 SLO-Grize                   9:21.24,9   2:03.41,7  (1822)    5.36 ¦ 
H/M40       32. Vuagnoux Philippe                   62 F-Annecy                    1:54.29,4     39.15,0  (5281)    5.25 ¦ 
100/M50     31. Vuille Vincent                      52 Rafz                       10:18.36,9   2:00.28,8   (126)    6.11 ¦ 
100/M55      1. Vuillemenot Roland                  46 F-Gex                       8:30.31,7       -----  (2145)    5.06 ¦ 
H/M55        9. Vuillemin Werner                    48 Biel/Bienne                 1:46.03,0     18.02,4  (5295)    5.01 ¦ 
100/M35    101. Vulliemin Sebastien                 67 Yverdon-les-Bains          12:42.24,6   5:35.01,0  (1134)    7.37 ¦ 

Total 58



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.