Bieler Lauftage 2003 - nach Name "S"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
V/M30       13. Sacchetta Domenico                  72 Biel/Bienne                   55.37,6     20.54,9  (6144)    5.17 ¦ 
100/W45     28. Sacher Grace                        54 D-Stuttgart                15:22.05,0   6:22.55,5  (2567)    9.13 ¦ 
100/M50     79. Sacher Wolfgang                     50 D-Mühlheim                 12:09.32,1   3:51.24,0  (1190)    7.17 ¦ 
100/M50    122. Sack Gerald                         50 D-Nittendorf               14:17.12,4   5:59.04,3   (377)    8.34 ¦ 
TS1/M40     12. Sager Jörg                          63 D-Plattling                 4:11.30,5   1:14.48,0   (343)    6.30 ¦ 
100/M35     44. Sahli Martin                        67 Nidau                      10:46.22,7   3:38.59,1    (50)    6.27 ¦ 
K/M4         2. Saikkonen Dennis                    92 Bern                           5.47,2      0.13,3  (7007)    5.47 ¦ 
TS2/M35     15. Saile Tilmann, D-Ochsenhausen       67 0175-1214251                7:07.48,5   1:51.01,9  (1513)    7.15 ¦ 
TS3/M20      4. Saladin David                       82 Amriswil                   10:24.53,4   3:16.08,3  (1209)    7.36 ¦ 
100/M35     60. Salz Michael                        65 D-Waldbrunn                11:26.00,4   4:18.36,8  (1390)    6.51 ¦ 
K/M3         2. Salzmann Jan                        91 Täuffelen                      8.50,6      0.42,8  (7107)    4.25 ¦ 
K/M5         9. Salzmann Luca                       95 Täuffelen                      4.35,3      0.30,6  (7108)    4.35 ¦ 
100/M60     75. Sannemann Heinrich                  43 Volketswil                 19:37.03,5  10:06.55,4  (1878)   11.46 ¦ 
100/M45     97. Santschi Rene                       58 Murten                     11:27.07,8   3:47.28,2   (298)    6.52 ¦ 
100/MP       8. Plt Sarosi Francisk, R-Sibiu        ?? Romania 2                   8:10.41,3     39.14,1  (3025)    4.54 ¦ 
100/MP       2. MM. Sarosi Iosif, R-Sibiu           68 Romania 1                   7:31.27,3      0.00,1  (3023)    4.30 ¦ 
H/M30       22. Sarvari Daniel                      71 Derendingen                 1:44.11,6     28.35,7  (5406)    4.56 ¦ 
100/M50      4. Sattler Martin                      50 D-Heidenheim                8:46.09,2     28.01,1    (53)    5.15 ¦ 
100/M30     23. Sauermann Peter                     73 Zürich                     10:32.29,7   3:14.46,5  (1549)    6.19 ¦ 
100/STAF    41. Saunier Peter+Saunier Peter+Buess A 67 OMEGA Team                  9:40.05,3   2:59.15,5  (3211)    5.48 ¦ 
V/W30        9. Sauser Françoise                    73 St-Blaise                   1:02.20,5     18.39,1  (6145)    5.56 ¦ 
100/M35    147. Sauter Michael                      66 Volketswil                 16:59.06,8   9:51.43,2  (1428)   10.11 ¦ 
H/M20       29. Sauvain Julien                      75 Moutier                     2:28.02,8   1:12.04,2  (5062)    7.00 ¦ 
100/M40    129. Savoy Luc Alain                     61 Plan-les-Ouates            12:23.08,4   4:55.42,3  (1199)    7.25 ¦ 
100/MP      31. Pte Sayers Christopher, GB-BFPO 803 65 3 Royal Irish Team 3       16:40.26,8   9:08.59,6  (3006)   10.00 ¦ 
H/M45        5. Schaad Bruno                        57 Lengnau BE                  1:35.03,4     12.50,2  (5204)    4.30 ¦ 
100/M65     29. Schaarschmidt Wolfgang              35 D-Großhansdorf             15:42.47,6   5:02.27,2  (1202)    9.25 ¦ 
100/STAF     3. Schacher Christian+Schacher Christi 55 LG Niederamt                7:10.05,2     29.15,4  (3216)    4.18 ¦ 
100/M45    156. Schacht Gisbert                     56 D-Gerolsheim               13:04.39,0   5:24.59,4  (1436)    7.50 ¦ 
100/M40     36. Schack Andreas                      60 D-Essen                     9:34.09,6   2:06.43,5   (165)    5.44 ¦ 
H/M35       19. Schaefter Heinz                     64 D-Weil am Rhein             1:36.47,2     22.34,1  (5396)    4.35 ¦ 
H/M50        4. Schaer Marc                         51 Neuchâtel                   1:37.15,7      6.21,3  (5345)    4.36 ¦ 
TS1/M45      9. Schäfer-Baum Jürgen                 57 D-Berlin                    4:14.24,9   1:17.58,9   (520)    6.35 ¦ 
TS1/W30      1. Schäfer Christa                     70 D-Eggenstein-Leopoldshafe   3:36.03,1       -----   (712)    5.35 ¦ 
100/STAF    37. Schafer Peter+Schafer Peter+Stämpfl 61 Nidau                       9:22.17,8   2:41.28,0  (3229)    5.37 ¦ 
100/W35     20. Schäfer Sabine                      64 D-Troisdorf                11:45.40,9   3:02.13,7   (758)    7.03 ¦ 
100/M45    184. Schäfer Thomas                      58 D-Harxheim                 14:52.08,9   7:12.29,3  (1903)    8.55 ¦ 
TS1/M70      2. Schaffarschick Werner               29 D-Mannheim                  7:08.52,3   2:02.08,8  (1359)   11.06 ¦ 
100/M45    139. Schaffer Bernard                    57 Conches                    12:27.11,6   4:47.32,0  (1015)    7.28 ¦ 
V/M65        5. Schaller  Hans                      34 Evilard                       58.06,3     13.21,9  (6098)    5.32 ¦ 
H/M20       10. Schaller Daniel                     76 Biel/Bienne                 1:29.52,4     13.53,8  (5286)    4.15 ¦ 
TS2/M45     10. Schaller Jacques                    57 Soyhières                   6:41.31,1   2:10.05,3  (1520)    6.49 ¦ 
100/W65      7. Schär Hedy                          38 Winden                     21:42.37,2   8:25.19,5  (2551)   13.01 ¦ 
H/M20       30. Schär Michael                       77 Nidau                       2:29.39,8   1:13.41,2  (5174)    7.05 ¦ 
100/M35     86. Schär Peter                         65 Pratteln                   12:08.49,2   5:01.25,6  (1439)    7.17 ¦ 
H/M50       22. Schär Teddy                         50 Nidau                       2:29.39,4     58.45,0  (5175)    7.05 ¦ 
TS2/M55      8. Schären Werner                      46 Oberstammheim               8:30.04,4   2:18.27,8  (1305)    8.39 ¦ 
100/W50      2. Schärer Heidi                       51 Russikon                   11:16.57,7   1:02.46,8   (730)    6.46 ¦ 
100/M60     21. Schärer Jürg                        43 Wettswil                   11:52.43,8   2:22.35,7  (1987)    7.07 ¦ 
100/W55      1. Schärer Patricia                    46 Wettswil                   10:15.57,7       -----  (2631)    6.09 ¦ 
100/M55      3. Scharrenberg Ulrich                 48 D-Hilden                    9:00.55,7     30.24,0    (90)    5.24 ¦ 
100/W30     10. Schediwy Anke                       73 D-Tübingen                 16:49.00,7   7:13.43,7  (2629)   10.05 ¦ 
100/M40    144. Scheidegger Christoph               63 Sumiswald                  12:43.58,1   5:16.32,0  (1395)    7.38 ¦ 
100/W40     20. Scheidegger Esther                  60 Basel                      13:47.29,3   4:57.21,6   (806)    8.16 ¦ 
100/M65     49. Scheidegger Fritz                   35 Zwieselberg                20:17.20,2   9:36.59,8  (1380)   12.10 ¦ 
V/W35        2. Scheidegger Madlen                  66 Gondiswil                     57.53,2      5.18,2  (6146)    5.30 ¦ 
TS2/M40     23. Scheidegger Matthias                60 Oftringen                   8:46.51,1   4:03.46,3  (1056)    8.56 ¦ 
H/M35       36. Scheidegger Robert                  65 Gondiswil                   1:51.03,6     36.50,5  (5176)    5.15 ¦ 
TS1/W30      2. Scheidegger Susanne                 73 Lugano                      6:47.33,7   3:11.30,6  (2601)   10.33 ¦ 
V/W30        1. Scheidegger Therese                 71 Niederbipp                    43.41,4       -----  (6203)    4.09 ¦ 
TS2/M40     35. Scheithauer Hermann                 63 D-Bad Dürrheim             12:23.59,1   7:40.54,3  (1989)   12.37 ¦ 
H/M20       12. Schenk Patric                       78 Münsingen                   1:32.37,4     16.38,8  (5205)    4.23 ¦ 
TS1/M20      7. Schenk Peter                        77 Gossliwil                   4:47.13,4   1:05.48,2   (509)    7.26 ¦ 
TS2/M40     17. Schenker Thomas                     61 Rothrist                    7:47.44,3   3:04.39,5  (1507)    7.56 ¦ 
H/M30       25. Scherger Markus                     70 Gampelen                    1:47.21,6     31.45,7  (5239)    5.05 ¦ 
H/M40        8. Scherrer Felix                      61 Bern                        1:31.06,4     15.52,0  (5017)    4.19 ¦ 
TS2/M30      8. Scherrer Michael                    72 Schmerikon                  7:38.42,7   3:08.21,9  (1965)    7.47 ¦ 
100/STAF    47. Schicker Heidi+Schicker Heidi+Schic 53 Team Cavallo               10:05.08,4   3:24.18,6  (3237)    6.03 ¦ 
100/M45     73. Schiebel Thomas                     54 D-Dresden                  10:55.17,1   3:15.37,5  (1920)    6.33 ¦ 
100/MP      49. Olt Schiefer Andrej, D-Annaberg-Buc 76 Lw 1 Fü                    18:20.52,0  10:49.24,8  (3060)   11.00 ¦ 
100/M50     86. Schiemann Dietrich                  50 D-Kassel                   12:21.49,2   4:03.41,1  (2104)    7.25 ¦ 
H/M40       22. Schild Wilfried                     60 Ostermundigen               1:43.54,2     28.39,8  (5230)    4.55 ¦ 
100/M40    101. Schiller Detlef                     60 D-Mühlhausen               11:36.13,0   4:08.46,9   (529)    6.57 ¦ 
TS2/M50      3. Schilling Dieter                    53 D-Streithausen              6:09.45,8   1:35.52,9    (65)    6.16 ¦ 
100/M40    190. Schilling Martin                    60 Leibstadt                  14:19.06,4   6:51.40,3  (1243)    8.35 ¦ 
100/M35     71. Schilling Udo                       67 D-Helmstadt-Bargen         11:44.40,8   4:37.17,2  (1792)    7.02 ¦ 
V/M45       16. Schindler Jörg                      54 Biel/Bienne                 1:01.49,9     22.55,2  (6034)    5.53 ¦ 
100/W45     31. Schirmer Gudrun                     55 D-Winnenden                16:18.21,1   7:19.11,6   (813)    9.47 ¦ 
100/M45    157. Schirmer Helmut                     54 D-Winnenden                13:07.01,5   5:27.21,9  (1220)    7.52 ¦ 
100/M55     25. Schittone Vincenzo                  48 D-Reutlingen               11:40.30,8   3:09.59,1   (340)    7.00 ¦ 
100/M50    143. Schlachter James                    51 Liestal                    15:47.31,7   7:29.23,6  (1295)    9.28 ¦ 
V/W40        4. Schlachter Regula                   60 Bern                          57.54,0     10.36,2  (6192)    5.30 ¦ 
V/M40       15. Schläfli Lorenz                     63 Ipsach                        54.05,7     17.22,2  (6159)    5.09 ¦ 
100/M30     22. Schlamp Stefan                      72 Aarau                      10:24.54,6   3:07.11,4  (1010)    6.14 ¦ 
H/W20        5. Schlapbach Sabine                   77 Strengelbach                1:40.41,8     15.42,7  (5369)    4.46 ¦ 
100/MJ       2. Schläpfer Dominik                   85 Wald                       13:22.21,3   2:00.56,2    (31)    8.01 ¦ 
TS1/M45     19. Schlatter David                     55 Amriswil                    5:18.24,5   2:21.58,5  (1535)    8.14 ¦ 
100/M45     45. Schlecht Klaus                      56 D-Wemding                  10:19.24,6   2:39.45,0   (115)    6.11 ¦ 
100/M35    140. Schlegel Roland                     66 Büren an der Aare          16:17.31,0   9:10.07,4  (2091)    9.46 ¦ 
V/W55        1. Schlosshauer Edelgard               48 Schliern b.Köniz            1:05.23,6       -----  (6038)    6.13 ¦ 
100/M45     85. Schluchter Adrien                   54 Fully                      11:14.47,1   3:35.07,5  (1618)    6.44 ¦ 
TS1/M20      9. Schluchter Christoph                79 Kehrsatz                    4:49.21,9   1:07.56,7  (1619)    7.29 ¦ 
V/M20        5. Schlüchter Roland                   78 Lyss                          40.07,4      5.52,4  (6215)    3.49 ¦ 
V/M50        6. Schluep Daniel                      53 Evilard                       49.43,7      9.24,2  (6161)    4.44 ¦ 
H/M45       31. Schlumpf Beat                       54 Bern                        2:08.20,6     46.07,4  (5067)    6.04 ¦ 
100/M20     13. Oblt Schlumpf Dominik               78 Walzenhausen               10:24.36,6   1:38.26,7  (3077)    6.14 ¦ 
100/M20     53. Schlup Marco                        82 Lengnau BE                 17:24.32,2   8:38.22,3   (171)   10.26 ¦ 
100/M50    126. Schlüter Gabriel                    49 D-Wiesbaden                14:26.23,4   6:08.15,3  (1437)    8.39 ¦ 
100/M45    111. Schmalfuss Olaf                     58 D-Nürnberg                 11:43.47,4   4:04.07,8  (1773)    7.02 ¦ 
100/M35     22. Schmid Christian                    68 Zürich                      9:47.04,8   2:39.41,2  (1037)    5.52 ¦ 
100/M35      9. Schmid Ernst                        65 Udligenswil                 8:45.23,4   1:37.59,8   (145)    5.15 ¦ 
100/MP      36. Hptm Schmid Esther, Bürchen         63 Hollandmarschgruppe SVMLT  16:49.33,5   9:18.06,3  (3047)   10.05 ¦ 
100/M50     16. Schmid Hans-Josef                   53 Lengwil-Oberhofen           9:35.21,0   1:17.12,9    (38)    5.45 ¦ 
100/M35    144. Schmid Karl                         65 Mägenwil                   16:54.08,3   9:46.44,7  (1376)   10.08 ¦ 
V/W50        2. Schmid Marianne                     51 Biel/Bienne                   51.19,5      9.20,6  (6191)    4.53 ¦ 
100/M45    116. Schmid Peter                        56 Oberönz                    11:47.12,1   4:07.32,5   (137)    7.04 ¦ 
TS1/M30      8. Schmid Peter                        70 Unterentfelden              6:14.06,4   2:34.10,9  (1958)    9.41 ¦ 
100/M45     80. Schmid Reinhard                     57 D-Esslingen                11:04.54,0   3:25.14,4   (149)    6.38 ¦ 
100/M30      4. Schmid Simon                        70 Mönthal                     8:41.29,7   1:23.46,5   (215)    5.12 ¦ 
H/M40       39. Schmid Simon                        59 Kaiseraugst                 2:02.26,3     47.11,9  (5077)    5.48 ¦ 
100/M50     72. Schmid Walter                       53 D-Amstetten                11:47.00,0   3:28.51,9   (141)    7.04 ¦ 
100/M40    200. Schmidt André                       61 D-Lübeck                   14:52.44,3   7:25.18,2   (437)    8.55 ¦ 
100/M20     18. Schmidt Axel                        79 D-Stuttgart                11:25.19,2   2:39.09,3   (392)    6.51 ¦ 
100/M45     33. Schmidt Erhard, D-Linkenheim-Hochst 56 LSG Karlsruhe               9:54.00,4   2:14.20,8  (1740)    5.56 ¦ 
100/M60     43. Schmidt Gerhard                     41 D-Dortmund                 14:37.09,6   5:07.01,5   (161)    8.46 ¦ 
100/W55      3. Schmidt Gudrun                      44 D-Dortmund                 12:48.12,9   2:32.15,2   (755)    7.40 ¦ 
100/M50     14. Schmidt Heribert                    53 D-Montabaur                 9:32.26,1   1:14.18,0    (64)    5.43 ¦ 
100/M50    165. Schmidt Peter                       52 D-Werdau                   19:22.32,1  11:04.24,0   (345)   11.37 ¦ 
100/M40    154. Schmidt Peter                       60 D-Bühl                     12:53.16,1   5:25.50,0  (1861)    7.43 ¦ 
K/F6        17. Schmitz Ellen                       97 Nidau                          3.38,2      1.21,4  (7142)    7.16 ¦ 
100/MP      49. Olt Schmitz Frank, D-Eckental       76 Lw 1 Fü                    18:20.52,0  10:49.24,8  (3059)   11.00 ¦ 
100/M65      2. Schmitz Jean                        38 Biel/Bienne                10:43.20,6      3.00,2   (204)    6.26 ¦ 
K/M6        29. Schmitz Joy                         00 Nidau                         10.53,4      8.49,5  (7143)   21.46 ¦ 
TS2/M20      5. Schmitz Patrick                     79 D-Memmingen                 7:09.03,3   2:34.32,1   (524)    7.17 ¦ 
100/M55    104. Schmucki Leo                        46 Uznach                     18:20.33,6   9:50.01,9  (1369)   11.00 ¦ 
TS2/M45     22. Schmutz Fredi                       55 Zürich                     11:14.34,4   6:43.08,6  (1384)   11.27 ¦ 
V/MJ         3. Schmutz Jan                         85 Finsterhennen                 42.32,2      4.50,4  (6028)    4.03 ¦ 
TS3/W45      1. Schneeberger Marianne               54 Rumisberg                  15:54.59,5       -----  (2607)   11.37 ¦ 
TS2/M55     11. Schneeberger Urs                    47 Rumisberg                  11:34.43,9   5:23.07,3  (1620)   11.47 ¦ 
100/M50     92. Schnegg Werner                      53 Reconvilier                12:28.20,6   4:10.12,5  (2087)    7.29 ¦ 
100/M35     18. Schneider Arno                      64 Mosnang                     9:39.20,0   2:31.56,4    (13)    5.47 ¦ 
100/M35     69. Schneider Bernd                     64 D-Fellbach                 11:42.36,0   4:35.12,4  (1463)    7.01 ¦ 
TS2/W50      4. Schneider Brigitte                  52 D-Sulzbach                  8:24.39,8   2:26.46,9   (738)    8.34 ¦ 
H/W20       19. Schneider Eliane                    76 St. Gallen                  2:21.55,2     56.56,1  (5276)    6.43 ¦ 
100/M40    175. Schneider Frank                     61 D-Neuwied                  13:38.27,1   6:11.01,0   (522)    8.11 ¦ 
100/M50     69. Schneider Georg                     50 Weggis                     11:42.07,3   3:23.59,2  (1873)    7.01 ¦ 
100/STAF    43. Schneider Hansruedi+Zingg Véro+Baum 52 Jogging für alle Lyss A     9:44.55,2   3:04.05,4  (3238)    5.50 ¦ 
H/M55       18. Schneider Jürgen                    45 Hettiswil                   2:00.35,9     32.35,3  (5095)    5.42 ¦ 
100/M40     16. Schneider Pascal                    62 L-Beringen                  8:52.43,8   1:25.17,7  (1431)    5.19 ¦ 
TS1/M65      6. Schneider Peter                     38 Bellach                     7:11.54,4   2:11.44,3  (1456)   11.11 ¦ 
100/M60     22. Schneider Rudolf                    43 Ammerzwil BE               11:56.51,0   2:26.42,9   (326)    7.10 ¦ 
TS3/M55      2. Schneider Ruedi                     44 Malters                    10:46.28,8   1:01.44,3  (1784)    7.51 ¦ 
H/M20        8. Schneider Stefan                    79 Matten b. Interl            1:27.23,3     11.24,7  (5361)    4.08 ¦ 
H/M30       19. Schneider Stephan                   71 Uttigen                     1:39.52,9     24.17,0  (5206)    4.44 ¦ 
TS1/M55      2. Schneider Urs                       44 Chur                        4:13.39,9     11.53,8   (357)    6.34 ¦ 
TS3/W40      1. Schneiter Irma                      62 Biel/Bienne                16:24.55,4       -----   (766)   11.58 ¦ 
V/WJ         1. Schnell Dina                        88 Kappelen                      57.15,1       -----  (6119)    5.27 ¦ 
TS1/M40     18. Schnyder Stephan                    63 Oberbipp                    4:41.16,7   1:44.34,2   (484)    7.17 ¦ 
100/M50      7. Schöberl Sebastian                  52 D-München                   9:11.49,6     53.41,5    (29)    5.31 ¦ 
100/M35    142. Hptm Schoch Michael                 67 D-Mühlhausen-Ehingen       16:38.57,7   9:31.34,1  (3039)    9.59 ¦ 
100/W35      3. Schoenherr Birgit                   68 D-Witten                    9:16.28,7     33.01,5  (2633)    5.33 ¦ 
100/M45    145. Schöllhorn Peter                    54 D-Gundelfingen             12:43.43,4   5:04.03,8  (1210)    7.38 ¦ 
100/M40     67. Schönfeld Andreas                   61 D-Meerbusch                10:45.52,9   3:18.26,8   (468)    6.27 ¦ 
TS1/M40     11. Schönfeld Frank                     63 Buchrain                    4:10.36,9   1:13.54,4  (1634)    6.29 ¦ 
V/M45        4. Schöni Jean-Marc                    54 Biel/Bienne                   41.39,0      2.44,3  (6173)    3.58 ¦ 
100/M20      4. Schoop Andreas                      75 St. Gallen                  8:59.08,1     12.58,2    (37)    5.23 ¦ 
S2           2. Schori Pascal+Schori Pascal+Schori  64 Pajanoje                       9.07,4      1.23,3  (7627)    4.33 ¦ 
H/W30        4. Schori Sandra                       72 Biel/Bienne                 1:41.23,9     18.28,2  (5377)    4.48 ¦ 
100/M45    119. Schott Patrick                      54 L-Bettange                 11:51.44,8   4:12.05,2   (202)    7.07 ¦ 
H/M30       16. Schrader Stefan                     71 Zürich                      1:36.55,5     21.19,6  (5035)    4.35 ¦ 
TS3/M40      1. Schreiber Jörg                      63 D-Muenchen                  8:00.05,1       -----    (40)    5.50 ¦ 
TS3/M40      2. Schrodi Aribert                     62 D-Schwäbisch Gmünd          8:16.12,5     16.07,4  (1799)    6.02 ¦ 
100/M55      9. Schroeder Ulrich                    44 D-Bünde                    10:42.06,6   2:11.34,9   (111)    6.25 ¦ 
100/M65      8. Schröter Günter                     38 D-Waldshut-Tiengen         12:12.25,5   1:32.05,1   (251)    7.19 ¦ 
100/M40     22. Schübel Friedrich                   59 D-Gunzenhausen              9:09.24,0   1:41.57,9   (159)    5.29 ¦ 
100/M50     61. Schubert Rainer                     50 D-Ebersbach                11:21.44,0   3:03.35,9  (1836)    6.49 ¦ 
100/M50    142. Schuch Reinhard                     52 D-Niefern-Öschelbronn      15:37.27,8   7:19.19,7  (1484)    9.22 ¦ 
100/MJ      10. Schuepbach Rolf                     ?? Bellelay                   21:29.44,8  10:08.19,7  (2016)   12.53 ¦ 
TS1/MJ       2. Schuetz Markus                      ?? Münsingen                   4:56.03,1   1:09.01,3  (2007)    7.40 ¦ 
100/M35     94. Schuler Helmut                      67 D-Waldkirch                12:27.51,2   5:20.27,6   (309)    7.28 ¦ 
100/M45     76. Schuler Sepp                        54 Spiringen                  11:01.30,5   3:21.50,9  (1158)    6.36 ¦ 
H/M50       14. Schuler Willy                       51 St. Niklaus VS              1:54.34,6     23.40,2  (5177)    5.25 ¦ 
100/M45     32. Schulte Helmut                      55 D-Darmstadt                 9:53.56,0   2:14.16,4   (138)    5.56 ¦ 
100/W50      6. Schulte Marion                      53 D-Rosbach                  12:17.03,0   2:02.52,1  (2626)    7.22 ¦ 
TS1/M35     20. Schultheiss Martin                  66 Riehen                      6:37.45,8   3:55.39,6  (1592)   10.18 ¦ 
100/W65      6. Schulz Oma Marita                   34 Kölliken                   19:08.57,6   5:51.39,9  (2505)   11.29 ¦ 
100/M45    163. Schulz Stefan                       58 Attelwil                   13:33.02,4   5:53.22,8  (1055)    8.07 ¦ 
TS2/M30      4. Schulz Thomas                       70 D-Berlin                    5:51.39,1   1:21.18,3   (144)    5.58 ¦ 
100/MP      38. Olt Schulz Thomas Christian, D-Füss 76 Vermesser 99               16:58.45,5   9:27.18,3  (3034)   10.11 ¦ 
100/M40     63. Schulz Wolfgang                     62 D-Köln                     10:34.19,9   3:06.53,8  (1017)    6.20 ¦ 
100/M65     12. Schulze Karl-Heinz                  36 D-Hamburg                  12:30.38,3   1:50.17,9   (319)    7.30 ¦ 
100/M40     49. Schulze Ralph                       61 D-Hosena                    9:56.34,7   2:29.08,6  (1521)    5.57 ¦ 
100/M45     48. Schumacher Carlo                    54 L-Greiveldingen L-5427     10:22.31,5   2:42.51,9   (324)    6.13 ¦ 
TS1/M45      7. Schurtenberger Werner               54 Ebikon                      4:12.36,2   1:16.10,2  (1051)    6.32 ¦ 
100/M45    166. Schütte Heinrich                    56 D-Nordstemmen              13:48.00,9   6:08.21,3  (1255)    8.16 ¦ 
TS3/M35      6. Kpl Schütz Hanspeter                67 Rüti b. Büren              14:30.27,5   4:33.40,4  (1172)   10.35 ¦ 
100/M40     41. Schwaab Bernhard, D-Neustadt        62 TV Maikammer                9:43.36,4   2:16.10,3  (1569)    5.50 ¦ 
K/M6        26. Schwaar Julian                      99 Biel/Bienne                    3.35,7      1.31,8  (7137)    7.11 ¦ 
V/W40        5. Schwab Anita                        62 Orpund                        59.29,3     12.11,5  (6168)    5.39 ¦ 
100/M40    164. Schwab Erich                        59 Pieterlen                  13:11.44,2   5:44.18,1  (1602)    7.55 ¦ 
TS2/W35      2. Schwab Monika                       66 Buch                        7:50.05,7   1:17.36,9  (2579)    7.58 ¦ 
TS2/M45      3. Schwab Werner                       56 Arch                        5:13.36,7     42.10,9  (2053)    5.19 ¦ 
TS3/M45      1. Schwabe Wolfgang                    54 D-Nordstemmen              11:12.49,4       -----  (1231)    8.11 ¦ 
100/M70      8. Motf Schwager Rudolf                33 Thun                       17:33.41,3   5:37.15,0  (1186)   10.32 ¦ 
100/M45    186. Schwarz Joachim                     58 D-Eckersdorf               14:59.03,1   7:19.23,5  (1031)    8.59 ¦ 
100/W45     34. Schwarzkopp Annette                 58 D-Münster                  17:58.01,6   8:58.52,1  (2577)   10.46 ¦ 
100/M40    150. Schweers Helge                      63 D-Nordenham                12:50.24,3   5:22.58,2   (481)    7.42 ¦ 
100/M35     56. Schweinfest Ulrich                  68 D-Ansbach                  11:04.29,9   3:57.06,3  (1071)    6.38 ¦ 
H/W30        1. Schweizer Corinne                   71 Ins                         1:22.55,7       -----  (5004)    3.55 ¦ 
V/TEAM      22. Schweizer Ernest+Martin Hanspeter,  39 Gemeinderat Hagneck           57.36,1     13.57,7  (6607)    5.29 ¦ 
V/W20        2. Schweizer Francesca                 76 Bern                          45.39,8      3.10,8  (6120)    4.20 ¦ 
100/M55      7. Schweizer Hansjörg                  47 Stäfa                      10:32.09,7   2:01.38,0   (241)    6.19 ¦ 
100/M45     26. Schweizer Lutz-Dietrich             57 D-Backnang                  9:42.55,0   2:03.15,4  (1411)    5.49 ¦ 
TS2/M50      1. Schweizer Rene                      50 Eglisau                     4:33.52,9       -----    (34)    4.38 ¦ 
100/M45      9. Schwemmer Michael                   57 D-Oberhummel                9:09.00,9   1:29.21,3    (84)    5.29 ¦ 
100/M30     59. Schwenske Torsten                   70 D-Bochum                   13:49.43,7   6:32.00,5   (397)    8.17 ¦ 
V/M45        2. Schwiete Peter                      54 Bettlach                      40.14,4      1.19,7  (6209)    3.49 ¦ 
100/M35     14. Schyrer Stefan                      64 Biel-Benken                 9:10.58,7   2:03.35,1    (61)    5.30 ¦ 
H/M30       13. Sciboz David                        73 Misery                      1:34.47,5     19.11,6  (5207)    4.29 ¦ 
H/M20       19. Sciboz Patrick                      76 Cournillens                 1:38.39,9     22.41,3  (5208)    4.40 ¦ 
TS2/M40     28. Seerau Roland                       61 D-Xanten                    9:40.38,0   4:57.33,2  (1468)    9.51 ¦ 
100/M60      7. Seewald Wolfgang                    42 A-Graz-St. Peter           10:18.52,4     48.44,3   (486)    6.11 ¦ 
H/W20       15. Seewer Gabriela                     76 Biel/Bienne                 2:14.20,5     49.21,4  (5323)    6.22 ¦ 
100/M60     67. Seger Walter                        41 Bern                       17:55.42,2   8:25.34,1  (2074)   10.45 ¦ 
100/W30      1. Seidel Grit                         70 D-Berlin                    9:35.17,0       -----   (705)    5.45 ¦ 
TS2/W35      1. Seifert Patricia                    67 Lausanne                    6:32.28,8       -----   (724)    6.39 ¦ 
H/M50        1. Seiler Christian                    50 Hauterive                   1:30.54,4       -----  (5343)    4.18 ¦ 
100/M45    135. Seimetz Herbert                     55 D-Konz                     12:21.21,7   4:41.42,1   (550)    7.24 ¦ 
100/M30     43. Seitz Christoph                     72 D-Waldkirch                12:27.51,5   5:10.08,3  (1043)    7.28 ¦ 
100/W40     29. Sell Christine                      63 D-Bischofsheim             15:39.14,3   6:49.06,6   (825)    9.23 ¦ 
100/W40     28. Senft Barbara                       60 Kirchberg BE               15:24.23,1   6:34.15,4   (748)    9.14 ¦ 
100/M75      3. Senn Emil                           27 Heiligenschwendi           17:57.47,4   3:28.44,6  (1281)   10.46 ¦ 
100/MP      44. Sdt Senn Eric, Sutz                 80 Pussycats                  18:13.31,4  10:42.04,2  (3074)   10.56 ¦ 
V/M30       15. Sersa André                         73 Biel                          59.08,4     24.25,7  (6087)    5.37 ¦ 
100/M55     85. Sesterheim Bernhard                 45 D-Leiwen                   15:54.38,0   7:24.06,3  (1782)    9.32 ¦ 
TS3/M40      6. Setschi Karl                        61 Sursee                     16:59.27,2   8:59.22,1  (1102)   12.24 ¦ 
H/M30       39. Shahd Maurice                       69 D-Berlin                    2:17.27,1   1:01.51,2  (5317)    6.30 ¦ 
TS1/M35     17. Sibilia Joseph                      67 Choëx                       6:10.11,2   3:28.05,0  (2081)    9.35 ¦ 
100/M60     11. Sicheneder Ludwig                   43 D-Deuerling                11:03.07,8   1:32.59,7   (393)    6.37 ¦ 
H/W20        9. Siegfried Helen                     81 Matzendorf                  1:52.06,8     27.07,7  (5241)    5.18 ¦ 
WALK       ---  Siegfried Lisbeth                   47 Matzendorf                  1:07.00,9     10.33,3  (6808)    9.34 ¦ 
100/M40    208. Siegmeyer Uwe                       60 D-Fellbach                 15:59.05,3   8:31.39,2  (1485)    9.35 ¦ 
TS1/M50     19. Sievers Hans-Jörg                   49 D-Hachenburg                5:06.49,8   1:30.12,6  (1124)    7.56 ¦ 
TS3/M20      7. Oblt Sievi Flurin                   77 Zürich                     15:06.10,1   7:57.25,0  (3067)   11.01 ¦ 
100/M45     90. Sigel Rolf                          56 D-Reichenbach              11:22.10,8   3:42.31,2    (92)    6.49 ¦ 
V/TEAM      19. Signer Eric, Dotzigen               60 Biella Team 4                 56.32,0     12.53,6  (6622)    5.23 ¦ 
TS3/M55      4. Signer Roland                       48 Glattbrugg                 11:39.44,6   1:55.00,1  (1192)    8.30 ¦ 
S1           2. Sigrist Laura+Sigrist Laura+Sigrist 90 Moosmatt                       8.58,3      1.32,2  (7602)    4.29 ¦ 
100/M70      6. Sikorski Zbigniew                   31 PL-Wroclaw                 17:04.30,9   5:08.04,6  (1664)   10.14 ¦ 
100/MJ       1. Silva Afonso                        ?? Peseux                     11:21.25,1       -----  (1593)    6.48 ¦ 
TS1/M35      4. Silvant Olivier                     67 Magglingen/Macolin          3:28.34,0     46.27,8    (70)    5.24 ¦ 
100/M45    167. Simet Jan                           56 CZ-Plzen                   13:52.21,7   6:12.42,1  (1752)    8.19 ¦ 
100/M50    108. Simon Karl-Dieter                   53 Cham                       13:37.33,6   5:19.25,5   (547)    8.10 ¦ 
TS2/M30      5. Simon Markus                        71 Hochwald                    6:57.19,5   2:26.58,7  (1466)    7.05 ¦ 
TS2/M45     17. Simosseg Oliver                     56 D-Ehrenkirchen              7:54.47,4   3:23.21,6  (2139)    8.03 ¦ 
100/W35     34. Singer Manuela                      68 D-Beuron                   15:43.16,8   6:59.49,6   (770)    9.25 ¦ 
100/M40     14. Slazak Andrzej                      60 PL-Piotrkow Tryb            8:44.46,5   1:17.20,4  (1626)    5.14 ¦ 
TS2/M35     26. Hptm Slomka Markus                  68 D-Berlin                   11:36.41,6   6:19.55,0  (3011)   11.49 ¦ 
100/M50     37. Sobol Wolfgang                      52 D-Altersbach               10:34.19,7   2:16.11,6   (425)    6.20 ¦ 
100/M65     15. Södje Dieter                        38 D-Celle                    13:14.33,8   2:34.13,4   (360)    7.56 ¦ 
H/M55       16. Soldati Pio                         48 Vacallo                     2:00.16,2     32.15,6  (5209)    5.42 ¦ 
100/M40    206. Sollberger Thomas                   59 Pratteln                   15:40.20,6   8:12.54,5  (1126)    9.24 ¦ 
100/M40    197. Sommer Detlef                       59 D-Hambühren                14:44.25,1   7:16.59,0  (1012)    8.50 ¦ 
H/M35       45. Sommer Dieter                       65 Basel                       2:06.48,1     52.35,0  (5372)    6.00 ¦ 
100/M45     17. Sommer Georg                        55 D-Bad Saulgau               9:25.22,8   1:45.43,2   (113)    5.39 ¦ 
100/W55     15. Sommerfeld Katharina                45 D-Schwabach                18:00.18,4   7:44.20,7  (2580)   10.48 ¦ 
100/M75      2. Sonntag Werner                      26 D-Ostfildern               16:37.14,6   2:08.11,8  (1201)    9.58 ¦ 
100/M65     14. Sowaidnig Axel                      38 D-Glashütten               13:11.27,7   2:31.07,3   (344)    7.54 ¦ 
TS2/M30      9. Spack Bernhard                      71 Bienne                      8:10.17,9   3:39.57,1  (1014)    8.19 ¦ 
TS2/M50     14. Spalis Stanislaus                   50 D-Gau-Bischofsheim          8:24.39,6   3:50.46,7  (1151)    8.34 ¦ 
H/W35        3. Spaltenstein Laura                  66 Les Monts-de-Corsier        2:02.55,3      7.32,8  (5042)    5.49 ¦ 
100/M40    111. Spanier Volker                      59 D-Erkelenz                 11:50.47,1   4:23.21,0  (1053)    7.06 ¦ 
100/M40    184. Spannberger Franz                   63 D-Regensburg               13:51.55,8   6:24.29,7  (1036)    8.19 ¦ 
100/M30     57. Sparr Patrik                        73 Speicherschwendi           13:45.47,7   6:28.04,5  (1061)    8.15 ¦ 
100/M40    156. Speck Urs                           61 Würenlos                   12:57.51,6   5:30.25,5   (487)    7.46 ¦ 
TS1/M20      8. Spichiger Roland                    77 Biberist                    4:48.52,9   1:07.27,7  (1742)    7.29 ¦ 
TS3/M35      3. Spieß Karsten                       67 D-Dossenheim               11:36.36,9   1:39.49,8  (1104)    8.28 ¦ 
V/W30       10. Spitz Simone                        70 Zürich                      1:07.33,4     23.52,0  (6122)    6.26 ¦ 
100/M40    181. Spitzmüller Horst                   62 D-Hohberg                  13:44.46,8   6:17.20,7  (1842)    8.14 ¦ 
100/M40     39. Sprenger Bernhard                   63 Bettlach                    9:41.16,5   2:13.50,4  (1952)    5.48 ¦ 
100/M55      5. Stachel Erich, D-Kirrweiler         46 TV Maikammer                9:47.06,2   1:16.34,5   (103)    5.52 ¦ 
100/M55     16. Stadelmann Josef                    48 Bern                       11:08.42,6   2:38.10,9   (322)    6.41 ¦ 
100/M70     16. Stadelmann Martin                   31 Zürich                     21:38.11,3   9:41.45,0  (1382)   12.58 ¦ 
100/W30      3. Stader Claudia                      70 D-Langenfeld               10:20.10,1     44.53,1   (719)    6.12 ¦ 
100/W45     26. Stadler Eufemia                     56 Zürich                     14:50.15,6   5:51.06,1  (1826)    8.54 ¦ 
H/W55        6. Stäheli Jeannette                   45 Bremgarten b. Bern          2:25.47,1     47.02,4  (5068)    6.54 ¦ 
H/W20        4. Stähli Delphine                     81 Corminboeuf                 1:38.07,0     13.07,9  (5096)    4.39 ¦ 
100/M20      8. Stähli Urs                          80 Moosaffoltern              10:16.51,5   1:30.41,6  (1508)    6.10 ¦ 
TS3/M55      3. Stähli Werner                       48 Aarau                      11:03.28,3   1:18.43,8   (299)    8.04 ¦ 
100/M40    148. Stahn Andreas                       60 D-Dollern                  12:47.10,9   5:19.44,8  (1500)    7.40 ¦ 
100/M45    129. Staiger Harald                      54 D-Altbach                  12:07.13,6   4:27.34,0  (1118)    7.16 ¦ 
100/M35    107. Stalder Andreas                     64 Rohrbach                   12:58.45,0   5:51.21,4  (1286)    7.47 ¦ 
100/M50    121. Stalder Heinz                       49 Pieterlen                  14:13.26,7   5:55.18,6  (1216)    8.32 ¦ 
100/W45     14. Stalder Sonja                       56 Rapperswil BE              12:07.48,8   3:08.39,3  (2562)    7.16 ¦ 
V/MJ         8. Stämpfli David, Uettligen           85 Seminar Hofwil                58.42,9     21.01,1  (6082)    5.35 ¦ 
100/M60      2. Stampfli Peter                      41 Hüniken                     9:42.32,9     12.24,8  (1603)    5.49 ¦ 
H/M45       14. Stancheris Vivian                   56 Biel/Bienne                 1:44.26,0     22.12,8  (5126)    4.56 ¦ 
100/W40     25. Staub Doris                         60 Oensingen                  14:50.26,5   6:00.18,8   (816)    8.54 ¦ 
100/M50    120. Staub Felix                         50 Oensingen                  14:12.03,4   5:53.55,3  (1141)    8.31 ¦ 
TS1/M20     27. Staub Philipp                       79 Flüh                        7:22.47,8   3:41.22,6   (498)   11.28 ¦ 
TS1/M20     28. Staub Roger                         77 Röschenz                    7:24.01,5   3:42.36,3  (1712)   11.30 ¦ 
100/M50     75. Staude Peter                        49 D-Marl                     11:51.45,9   3:33.37,8   (284)    7.07 ¦ 
100/M40    140. Steck Peter                         59 Wichtrach                  12:41.37,5   5:14.11,4  (1594)    7.36 ¦ 
H/W35        9. Stefanetti Brigitte                 67 Aesch                       2:30.27,2     35.04,7  (5057)    7.07 ¦ 
100/M20     49. Steffen Peter                       77 Biel-Bienne                16:37.46,5   7:51.36,6  (1717)    9.58 ¦ 
100/MP      39. Gefreiter Stegmair Paul, D-Affing   52 RK Aichach I               17:05.10,7   9:33.43,5  (3042)   10.15 ¦ 
V/M55        1. Steiger Peter                       46 Bern                          44.33,4       -----  (6227)    4.14 ¦ 
V/M55        4. Steiger Werner                      45 Balsthal                      46.51,5      2.18,1  (6148)    4.27 ¦ 
100/M45     19. Stein Michael                       54 D-Cölbe                     9:28.32,5   1:48.52,9  (1939)    5.41 ¦ 
100/W45     35. Steinborn Angelika                  54 D-Tamm                     18:23.20,0   9:24.10,5  (2539)   11.02 ¦ 
H/M40       14. Steinemann Andreas                  61 Marly                       1:38.45,5     23.31,1  (5313)    4.40 ¦ 
K/M6        24. Steinemann Michael                  98 Marly                          3.14,0      1.10,1  (7112)    6.28 ¦ 
K/F6        16. Steinemann Mira                     00 Marly                          3.26,0      1.09,2  (7113)    6.52 ¦ 
K/M6        17. Steinemann Rouven                   96 Marly                          2.42,9      0.39,0  (7111)    5.25 ¦ 
TS1/M35     24. Steiner Christian                   64 Bern                        7:58.17,8   5:16.11,6  (1473)   12.23 ¦ 
100/STAF    48. Steiner Franz+Steiner Franz+David C 61 Quartett                   10:07.23,6   3:26.33,8  (3256)    6.04 ¦ 
H/M55       17. Steiner Fritz                       46 Schöftland                  2:00.31,5     32.30,9  (5037)    5.42 ¦ 
TS1/M55      7. Steiner Hans-Rudolf                 46 Ittigen                     5:00.40,2     58.54,1  (1226)    7.47 ¦ 
H/W30        6. Steiner Sandra                      71 Herbriggen                  1:51.36,7     28.41,0  (5127)    5.17 ¦ 
100/M40    203. Stemmler Volker                     59 D-Hamburg                  15:17.14,9   7:49.48,8   (449)    9.10 ¦ 
TS2/M55      6. Stenz Walter                        45 Cabbiolo                    7:47.32,3   1:35.55,7  (1570)    7.56 ¦ 
100/M40    102. Stephan Oskar                       60 D-Hockenheim               11:39.12,1   4:11.46,0   (247)    6.59 ¦ 
100/M35    129. Stettler Jürg                       68 Ittigen                    14:27.41,1   7:20.17,5  (1293)    8.40 ¦ 
V/M45       17. Stettler Werner                     57 Büetigen                    1:02.23,8     23.29,1  (6061)    5.56 ¦ 
100/M45     77. Steven Uwe                          55 D-Iserlohn                 11:01.38,9   3:21.59,3   (402)    6.36 ¦ 
H/M20       20. Stierli Jonas                       79 Bellach                     1:38.58,7     23.00,1  (5277)    4.41 ¦ 
100/STAF    39. Stihl Verena+Stihl Verena+Müller Ma 48 free runners                9:32.17,4   2:51.27,6  (3252)    5.43 ¦ 
TS2/M60      3. Stöckel Joachim                     39 D-Suhl                      8:50.04,4   2:29.47,5  (1296)    8.59 ¦ 
H/M40       37. Stöckenius Silvio                   60 Ipsach                      2:00.09,6     44.55,2  (5301)    5.41 ¦ 
TS1/M20     15. Stocker Bruce                       81 Bern                        5:20.10,1   1:38.44,9  (2022)    8.17 ¦ 
V/M55        5. Stocker Xaver                       48 Niederbipp                    56.00,7     11.27,3  (5069)    5.20 ¦ 
V/TEAM      26. Stöckli Tatjana, Ipsach             79 Biella Team 3               1:09.10,9     25.32,5  (6620)    6.35 ¦ 
V/M40       18. Stoepman Robert                     61 Bellmund                      59.12,9     22.29,4  (6181)    5.38 ¦ 
TS2/M20      7. Stoffel Marco                       75 Bern                        7:28.53,0   2:54.21,8    (96)    7.37 ¦ 
100/M35     20. Stöhr Josef                         68 D-Riedlingen                9:43.40,9   2:36.17,3  (1887)    5.50 ¦ 
TS1/M20     26. Stuffz Stoklas Martin               80 D-Berlin                    6:52.15,1   3:10.49,9  (3014)   10.40 ¦ 
100/M60     47. Stoll Bruno                         41 Suhr                       15:10.38,8   5:40.30,7  (1283)    9.06 ¦ 
K/M6        16. Stoll Nicola                        96 Safnern                        2.42,6      0.38,7  (7029)    5.25 ¦ 
100/M45    127. Stollenmaier Ulrich                 55 D-Wissgoldingen            11:58.57,2   4:19.17,6  (1788)    7.11 ¦ 
100/W20      5. Stoller Claudia                     77 D-Langenfeld               14:49.14,0   4:25.45,2  (2515)    8.53 ¦ 
100/M55     32. Stöwer Herbert                      47 D-Unterlüß                 11:53.14,8   3:22.43,1  (1635)    7.07 ¦ 
H/M50        7. Straessle Bernhard                  52 Cortébert                   1:42.16,8     11.22,4  (5308)    4.50 ¦ 
100/M30     39. Strahberger Ralph                   71 Sarnen 1                   11:48.44,6   4:31.01,4  (1509)    7.05 ¦ 
H/M55       20. Strahm Peter                        44 Egg                         2:01.34,0     33.33,4  (5145)    5.45 ¦ 
100/M45     15. Strathoff Jürgen                    58 D-Unna                      9:23.48,4   1:44.08,8    (74)    5.38 ¦ 
100/W45     22. Straub Angelika                     54 D-Kolbingen                14:26.32,1   5:27.22,6   (745)    8.39 ¦ 
100/M60     45. Straub Hans-Herbert                 43 D-Stuttgart                14:48.04,7   5:17.56,6   (276)    8.52 ¦ 
100/M30     30. Straumann Urs                       70 St. Gallen                 11:13.49,2   3:56.06,0   (450)    6.44 ¦ 
H/M35       11. Strebel Dieter                      64 Muhen                       1:26.42,4     12.29,3  (5356)    4.06 ¦ 
TS2/M35      9. Streiff Christian                   67 Rüti                        6:13.53,5     57.06,9  (1082)    6.20 ¦ 
H/M65        4. Streit Ulrich                       38 Lyss                        1:56.52,5     20.05,9  (5324)    5.32 ¦ 
H/M30       41. Streule Martin                      71 Stettlen                    2:25.19,4   1:09.43,5  (5101)    6.53 ¦ 
100/M45      2. Streuli Ruedi                       55 Neuenkirch                  7:52.37,1     12.57,5    (23)    4.43 ¦ 
100/M40     42. Streun Jürg                         63 Aeschi b. Spiez             9:46.52,8   2:19.26,7  (1621)    5.52 ¦ 
100/STAF    54. Strewinski Hartmut+Strewinski Hartm 42 Lauffreunde Biel           11:23.04,9   4:42.15,1  (3261)    6.49 ¦ 
TS2/M45      7. Strickler Werner                    54 Kloten                      5:48.23,1   1:16.57,3    (97)    5.54 ¦ 
H/W55        5. Stritt Christine                    47 Gurmels                     1:53.17,1     14.32,4  (5097)    5.22 ¦ 
100/W35     18. Strotkamp Sabine, D-Sinzig          65 LG Kreis Ahrweiler         11:42.03,7   2:58.36,5  (2561)    7.01 ¦ 
TS2/W40      3. Struller Gerlinde                   62 D-Heideck                   7:47.56,6   1:13.19,5   (826)    7.56 ¦ 
100/M40     20. Struller Konrad                     60 D-Heideck                   9:06.16,8   1:38.50,7    (66)    5.27 ¦ 
100/M40     82. Strunz Peter                        61 St. Gallen                 11:13.49,2   3:46.23,1  (1009)    6.44 ¦ 
V/M45        8. Stucki Alfred                       56 Kappelen                      51.01,5     12.06,8  (6048)    4.51 ¦ 
K/F4         7. Stucki Daniela                      92 Lyss                           9.18,9      3.33,3  (7048)    9.18 ¦ 
K/F3         2. Stucki Sandra                       91 Lyss                           9.45,5      0.53,6  (7049)    4.52 ¦ 
100/STAF     1. Studer Gilbert+Studer Gilbert+Volke 58 Blitz                       6:40.49,8       -----  (3241)    4.00 ¦ 
V/M20       18. Studer Ivo                          83 Bern                          54.15,7     20.00,7  (6124)    5.10 ¦ 
100/M50    138. Studer Jürg                         49 Zug                        15:13.12,3   6:55.04,2   (335)    9.07 ¦ 
H/W20        6. Studer Sandra                       77 Münsingen                   1:43.40,0     18.40,9  (5359)    4.54 ¦ 
100/M30     24. Stumpf Jens                         73 D-Berlin                   10:41.39,5   3:23.56,3  (2001)    6.24 ¦ 
H/M45        2. Sturm Jürg                          57 Adliswil                    1:23.37,5      1.24,3  (5002)    3.57 ¦ 
100/M50     64. Sturm Raimund                       51 D-Schechingen              11:31.54,8   3:13.46,7  (1743)    6.55 ¦ 
100/M70     15. Suess Walter                        33 D-Gießen                   20:38.58,1   8:42.31,8   (155)   12.23 ¦ 
100/M30     76. Sulliger Adrian                     71 Biel/Bienne                19:10.27,1  11:52.43,9   (199)   11.30 ¦ 
TS2/W20      2. Sumi Priska                         75 Frinvillier                11:50.13,5   3:16.54,4   (767)   12.03 ¦ 
100/M45     34. Surber Ferdinand                    57 Höri                        9:54.02,3   2:14.22,7  (1845)    5.56 ¦ 
TS1/M50     21. Surholt Angelo                      53 Spreitenbach                5:17.32,2   1:40.55,0  (1213)    8.13 ¦ 
100/M50    137. Surowiec Marian                     50 PL-Milanow                 15:07.11,9   6:49.03,8  (1704)    9.04 ¦ 
100/M45    158. Suter Jean-Marc                     56 Tafers                     13:10.13,1   5:30.33,5   (302)    7.54 ¦ 
TS2/M20      3. Suter Marc                          82 Malleray-Bévilard           6:14.54,9   1:40.23,7  (1536)    6.21 ¦ 
100/M45     55. Suter Thomas                        57 Feldmeilen                 10:32.09,8   2:52.30,2   (105)    6.19 ¦ 
TS1/M60      3. Swiderski Bernd                     42 D-Gelsenkirchen             4:21.37,8   1:09.42,6  (1040)    6.46 ¦ 
TS2/M45      8. Sylvester Dieter                    56 D-Alfeld                    6:15.08,6   1:43.42,8   (539)    6.22 ¦ 
100/M35     57. Szelest Ruediger                    65 D-Welzheim                 11:06.59,7   3:59.36,1   (359)    6.40 ¦ 
100/M45     96. Szkudlapski Nikolaus                56 D-Freckenfeld              11:25.33,9   3:45.54,3  (1813)    6.51 ¦ 

Total 374



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.