Bieler Lauftage 2003 - nach Name "P"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
100/M35      3. Pache Jean-Claude                   65 Lussy FR                    8:15.58,5   1:08.34,9  (1698)    4.57 ¦ 
100/M50     90. Pahud Jean-Luc                      51 Lausanne                   12:25.18,1   4:07.10,0  (1872)    7.27 ¦ 
100/M65     51. Pal Matyas                          34 Genève                     21:39.51,4  10:59.31,0  (2054)   12.59 ¦ 
100/STAF    17. Pärli Fritz+Pärli Fritz+Räz Hansjör 55 Drogerie Hofer              8:02.46,8   1:21.57,0  (3259)    4.49 ¦ 
100/M45      3. Pasandin Francisco                  58 Orient                      8:08.38,4     28.58,8  (1506)    4.53 ¦ 
V/M45        7. Pasquinelli Claudio                 57 Bern                          49.50,2     10.55,5  (6096)    4.44 ¦ 
100/M40     57. Paul Detlev                         63 D-Berlin                   10:19.22,4   2:51.56,3  (1399)    6.11 ¦ 
100/M50     56. Paul Roland                         49 D-Iserlohn                 11:01.39,1   2:43.31,0   (120)    6.36 ¦ 
H/M20       28. Pauli Laurent                       83 Payerne                     2:26.39,7   1:10.41,1  (5006)    6.57 ¦ 
V/W20        8. Pazos Florinda                      76 Biel/Bienne                   57.06,7     14.37,7  (6164)    5.26 ¦ 
TS1/M50     18. Peckl Gerhard                       52 D-Eschelbronn               5:00.50,8   1:24.13,6  (1173)    7.47 ¦ 
100/MP       9. Sergeant Peinado Canovas Manuel, E- 71 Espana 3                    8:27.59,7     56.32,5  (3022)    5.04 ¦ 
H/W30        8. Pelikan Lisa                        69 Biel/Bienne                 1:55.27,0     32.31,3  (5300)    5.28 ¦ 
100/M35      7. Pelliccione Davide                  66 Bussigny-Lausanne           8:35.31,9   1:28.08,3    (83)    5.09 ¦ 
100/W60      2. Pelzer Christa                      43 D-Duisburg                 12:36.30,0     42.27,6   (727)    7.33 ¦ 
100/M55    105. Pene Daniel                         44 Nyon                       18:31.53,1  10:01.21,4  (1366)   11.07 ¦ 
100/M30     50. Penirschke Marco                    69 D-Hofheim                  12:53.55,6   5:36.12,4  (1078)    7.44 ¦ 
TS1/M35     22. Pensa Rolf                          68 Biel/Bienne                 6:49.44,0   4:07.37,8  (2027)   10.36 ¦ 
100/M45     44. Perchthaler Karl                    56 D-Vellberg                 10:17.48,6   2:38.09,0  (1905)    6.10 ¦ 
100/M45     56. Perhab Willibald                    56 A-Schladming               10:36.10,3   2:56.30,7   (526)    6.21 ¦ 
TS2/M20     12. Perren Christoph                    80 Ziefen                      9:01.03,8   4:26.32,6  (1472)    9.11 ¦ 
H/M55       11. Perret Raymond                      47 Allschwil                   1:47.10,1     19.09,5  (5338)    5.04 ¦ 
100/M45    188. Perrinjaquet Philippe               57 Vufflens-Château           15:13.05,2   7:33.25,6  (2129)    9.07 ¦ 
TS1/M50     17. Perritaz Jean-Bernard               52 Fully                       4:56.09,1   1:19.31,9  (1352)    7.40 ¦ 
H/M35       32. Perrone Walter                      68 Biel/Bienne                 1:47.06,1     32.53,0  (5340)    5.04 ¦ 
100/M40     80. Perusic Anton                       63 SLO-Crnomelj               11:06.19,2   3:38.53,1  (1818)    6.39 ¦ 
TS1/M35     23. Peter Didier                        64 Bure                        6:53.43,2   4:11.37,0  (1588)   10.43 ¦ 
100/M55     34. Peterhans Beat                      48 Wallisellen                12:05.16,6   3:34.44,9  (2132)    7.15 ¦ 
100/M55     41. Petermann Hans                      48 D-Riedlingen               12:22.23,4   3:51.51,7  (1435)    7.25 ¦ 
100/STAF    23. Peternel Nathalie+Larizza Filippo+H 76 Laktasport                  8:17.18,4   1:36.28,6  (3227)    4.58 ¦ 
TS2/M35     24. Peters Marco                        66 D-Rheinberg                10:08.02,7   4:51.16,1  (1462)   10.19 ¦ 
K/M6        12. Peteut Joel                         96 Biel/Bienne                    2.34,1      0.30,2  (7014)    5.08 ¦ 
100/M50     88. Petry Roland                        51 D-Eltville                 12:24.06,7   4:05.58,6   (300)    7.26 ¦ 
TS2/M35      3. Pfaff Andreas                       64 Brüttisellen                5:38.47,3     22.00,7   (422)    5.45 ¦ 
100/M45    191. Pfaff Beat                          57 Gerlafingen                15:18.58,4   7:39.18,8  (1736)    9.11 ¦ 
100/M40    178. Pfaff Patrick                       62 F-Etupes                   13:40.33,0   6:13.06,9  (2011)    8.12 ¦ 
TS1/M50     15. Pfäffli Christoph                   51 Eschenz                     4:46.58,8   1:10.21,6  (1922)    7.26 ¦ 
100/STAF    34. Pfäffli Hans+Pfäffli Hans+Bürgi Tob 44 Laufsportgruppe Aarberg     9:08.02,7   2:27.12,9  (3207)    5.28 ¦ 
100/M30     42. Pfeffer Ralph                       70 D-Bolsterlang              12:23.10,6   5:05.27,4  (1027)    7.25 ¦ 
TS2/M45      6. Pfefferle Bernhard                  54 D-Staufen                   5:41.19,3   1:09.53,5  (2015)    5.47 ¦ 
TS1/M20     10. Pfeiffer Marko                      74 D-Gersdorf                  5:08.36,1   1:27.10,9  (1039)    7.59 ¦ 
H/W20       16. Pfeuti Barbara                      81 Schwarzenburg               2:20.52,2     55.53,1  (5334)    6.40 ¦ 
100/W60      1. Pfister Monique                     42 Birmensdorf ZH             11:54.02,4       -----   (776)    7.08 ¦ 
100/M35    127. Pfister Niklaus                     67 Rüfenacht BE               14:12.52,4   7:05.28,8  (2142)    8.31 ¦ 
100/M50     65. Pfleging Lutz                       49 D-Siegen                   11:32.35,0   3:14.26,9  (1716)    6.55 ¦ 
100/M45    187. Pflugi Joerg                        54 Zunzgen                    15:02.30,9   7:22.51,3  (1301)    9.01 ¦ 
100/M35    117. Pflügler Christian                  67 D-München                  13:24.23,4   6:16.59,8  (1699)    8.02 ¦ 
100/M45    177. Picard Gerd                         55 D-Berlin                   14:20.50,6   6:41.11,0  (1089)    8.36 ¦ 
TS1/M35      2. Piccirillo Antonio                  66 Mollis                      2:53.00,5     10.54,3     (3)    4.28 ¦ 
100/M50     98. Pietschmann Hans                    51 D-Braunschweig             12:43.58,1   4:25.50,0   (412)    7.38 ¦ 
100/M45    106. Pilet Marcel                        56 Château-d'Oex              11:39.00,2   3:59.20,6  (1139)    6.59 ¦ 
100/M55     66. Pillionnel Georges                  48 Collex                     13:57.32,7   5:27.01,0  (1616)    8.22 ¦ 
H/W55        2. Piot Elisabeth                      46 Zollikofen                  1:49.33,0     10.48,3  (5364)    5.11 ¦ 
TS2/M35      2. Pisano Marco                        65 Brügg BE                    5:34.55,5     18.08,9  (1737)    5.41 ¦ 
TS1/M35     12. Pletz Thorsten                      64 D-Kiel                      4:23.02,3   1:40.56,1  (1858)    6.48 ¦ 
100/M60      9. Plickat Peter                       43 D-Berlin                   10:38.44,6   1:08.36,5   (303)    6.23 ¦ 
100/M60     52. Plozner Umberto                     42 I-Canzano (TE)             16:12.06,5   6:41.58,4   (172)    9.43 ¦ 
100/M55     94. Plückelmann Willi                   48 D-Duisburg                 17:24.53,1   8:54.21,4  (1290)   10.26 ¦ 
100/M40    186. Plüss Markus                        61 Wabern                     13:57.16,0   6:29.49,9  (1101)    8.22 ¦ 
100/M65     23. Pobisch Reinhold                    35 D                          15:07.50,8   4:27.30,4  (1589)    9.04 ¦ 
TS2/M40     20. Pohl Helmut                         62 D-Kronberg                  8:17.54,1   3:34.49,3  (1886)    8.27 ¦ 
100/M35     93. Poll Andor                          64 D-Berlin                   12:22.06,3   5:14.42,7   (187)    7.25 ¦ 
100/M50     67. Pöltl Franz                         53 A-Hartberg                 11:35.50,3   3:17.42,2   (232)    6.57 ¦ 
TS2/M40      3. Pommey Didier                       60 F-Chalon sur Saone          5:20.34,6     37.29,8  (1590)    5.26 ¦ 
100/M35    124. Pompilius Max                       65 D-Donaueschingen           13:57.24,1   6:50.00,5  (1567)    8.22 ¦ 
H/M40        9. Popovic Zavisa                      62 Nidau                       1:31.26,6     16.12,2  (5366)    4.20 ¦ 
100/M55     60. Porchet Fernand                     46 Nyon                       13:31.38,0   5:01.06,3  (1260)    8.06 ¦ 
V/W35        3. Porret Susanne                      67 Mörigen                       59.47,9      7.12,9  (6170)    5.41 ¦ 
100/M30     18. Portmann Daniel                     71 Emmenbrücke                10:22.25,4   3:04.42,2  (2124)    6.13 ¦ 
100/M50    166. Portmann Hans-Peter                 52 Zürich                     19:39.16,1  11:21.08,0  (2077)   11.47 ¦ 
100/M50    124. Portner Francis                     53 La Chaux-de-Fonds          14:19.35,1   6:01.27,0   (494)    8.35 ¦ 
100/W45      8. Prasch Elisabeth                    58 A-Graz-Liebenau            11:42.34,6   2:43.25,1  (2521)    7.01 ¦ 
100/M65      4. Prautzsch Eberhard                  34 D-Lengerich                11:19.41,6     39.21,2   (282)    6.47 ¦ 
100/M60     57. Presser Gerd                        42 D-Ottweiler                16:36.42,0   7:06.33,9   (353)    9.58 ¦ 
100/MP      20. Gren Pretat Sebastien, Porrentruy   74 ASSO Reconvilier           13:48.06,8   6:16.39,6  (3066)    8.16 ¦ 
TS1/M30      5. Preukschat Thomas                   71 D-Mannheim                  4:30.57,2     51.01,7  (1200)    7.01 ¦ 
100/M35     74. Prieler Josef                       64 A-Kirchdorf an der Krems   11:45.39,0   4:38.15,4  (1964)    7.03 ¦ 
V/M65        1. Probst Alois                        37 Zürich                        44.44,4       -----  (6224)    4.15 ¦ 
V/M35       25. Probst Jean-Claude                  65 Bettlach                      54.58,7     19.59,7  (6183)    5.14 ¦ 
H/M30       27. Probst Rolf                         69 Tschugg                     1:49.36,5     34.00,6  (5285)    5.11 ¦ 
100/M40     10. Probst Silvio                       62 Gunzgen                     8:33.46,7   1:06.20,6  (2146)    5.08 ¦ 
100/M50     78. Pult Andi                           51 Galgenen                   12:04.49,0   3:46.40,9   (310)    7.14 ¦ 
100/M50     66. Pütz Wolfgang                       50 D-Köln                     11:32.42,4   3:14.34,3  (1410)    6.55 ¦ 

Total 83



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.