Bieler Lauftage 2003 - nach Name "O"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
H/W20        1. Oberli Petra                        74 Jegenstorf                  1:24.59,1       -----  (5003)    4.01 ¦ 
V/M35        4. Oberli Thomas                       64 Köniz                         38.05,9      3.06,9  (6207)    3.37 ¦ 
100/M50     23. Oberson Daniel                      53 La Roche FR                10:02.33,7   1:44.25,6  (2026)    6.01 ¦ 
100/M35     17. Odermatt Alexander                  66 Uettligen                   9:38.06,8   2:30.43,2  (1600)    5.46 ¦ 
100/M50    163. Odermatt Sepp                       49 Buochs                     18:38.32,2  10:20.24,1  (1367)   11.11 ¦ 
100/M40     61. Odermatt Toni                       60 Engelberg                  10:29.19,0   3:01.52,9  (1547)    6.17 ¦ 
100/MP      30. Sgt Odgers Robert, GB-BFPO 803      72 3 Royal Irish Team 3       16:40.26,7   9:08.59,5  (3005)   10.00 ¦ 
100/M45    118. Oehme Ekkehard                      55 D-Lübeck                   11:48.12,1   4:08.32,5  (1316)    7.04 ¦ 
100/M40     83. Oel Gottfried                       59 D-Bergmatting              11:15.29,8   3:48.03,7   (229)    6.45 ¦ 
H/M60        7. Oertli Hans Peter                   42 Bern                        2:21.54,1     40.21,8  (5094)    6.43 ¦ 
V/WJ         3. Oesch Tanja                         85 Bellmund                    1:04.30,2      7.15,1  (6051)    6.08 ¦ 
100/M55     14. Oester Hanspeter                    46 Adelboden                  11:03.12,4   2:32.40,7   (227)    6.37 ¦ 
100/M40     92. Oesterle Markus                     62 D-Bollschweil              11:25.38,8   3:58.12,7  (1834)    6.51 ¦ 
H/W50        2. Oestreicher Edith                   52 Bremgarten b. Bern          2:01.29,2      7.53,8  (5384)    5.45 ¦ 
100/M40     13. Oggier Pierre Michel                62 Vétroz                      8:41.34,6   1:14.08,5  (1461)    5.12 ¦ 
100/M50    112. Olejniczak Witold                   49 PL-Ostrow Wlkp             13:46.23,3   5:28.15,2  (1661)    8.15 ¦ 
100/M45    170. Oliva Daniele                       55 I-Bellinzago Novarese      13:57.52,5   6:18.12,9  (1711)    8.22 ¦ 
100/MJ       5. Ong Gregory                         ?? Neuchâtel                  14:06.32,7   2:45.07,6  (1277)    8.27 ¦ 
TS2/M20     15. Oppermann Martin                    77 D-Frankfurt                 9:48.52,3   5:14.21,1  (1809)    9.59 ¦ 
100/STAF    44. Oppliger Bruno+Oppliger Bruno+Hölts 60 Local Heroes                9:46.05,5   3:05.15,7  (3246)    5.51 ¦ 
100/M55     46. Ostertag Eberhard                   46 D-Stuttgart                12:36.02,5   4:05.30,8  (1398)    7.33 ¦ 
TS2/M40     11. Osterwalder Guido                   60 Emmenbrücke                 6:41.00,2   1:57.55,4  (1566)    6.48 ¦ 
100/W40     21. Ostgathe-Mattke Astrid              59 D-Essen                    13:48.31,7   4:58.24,0  (2532)    8.17 ¦ 
H/M70        1. Oswald Henri                        32 Petit-Lancy                 1:57.11,5       -----  (5320)    5.33 ¦ 
TS2/W40      4. Ott Cordula                         60 D-Rodgau                    8:18.06,6   1:43.29,5   (818)    8.27 ¦ 
TS1/M40     23. Ott Stefan                          63 D-Rodgau                    5:42.27,5   2:45.45,0  (1282)    8.52 ¦ 
TS2/M45     20. Otte Günter                         56 D-Ratingen                  9:20.58,2   4:49.32,4   (406)    9.31 ¦ 
100/M60     13. Otto Harald Dr.                     43 D-Selent                   11:13.41,6   1:43.33,5  (1519)    6.44 ¦ 

Total 28



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.