Bieler Lauftage 2003 - nach Name "N"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
100/M35     98. Näf Guido                           67 Geltwil                    12:40.55,0   5:33.31,4  (2019)    7.36 ¦ 
100/M45    169. Nägele Herbert                      57 D-Hamburg                  13:57.28,5   6:17.48,9   (418)    8.22 ¦ 
100/M35    109. Nater Martin                        65 Dübendorf                  13:03.47,9   5:56.24,3  (1865)    7.50 ¦ 
100/M30     79. Nauer Patrick                       70 Hochwald                   21:23.48,6  14:06.05,4  (1697)   12.50 ¦ 
100/M45    220. Nebel Hans                          55 Basel                      21:30.12,8  13:50.33,2  (2052)   12.54 ¦ 
100/M20      6. Nebiker Mathias                     76 Winznau                    10:01.00,0   1:14.50,1  (1388)    6.00 ¦ 
100/M35     23. Necker Klaus                        65 D-Schramberg                9:47.05,0   2:39.41,4   (143)    5.52 ¦ 
100/M65     48. Neckermann Wolfgang                 38 D-Obertshausen             20:03.39,9   9:23.19,5  (1909)   12.02 ¦ 
100/MP      33. Pte Nesbitt Clive, GB-BFPO 803      63 3 Royal Irish Team 1       16:42.02,0   9:10.34,8  (3002)   10.01 ¦ 
100/M40     59. Nether Lothar                       62 D-Rohrbach                 10:20.40,6   2:53.14,5  (1883)    6.12 ¦ 
TS3/M20      5. Neuhaus Sully                       75 Courtedoux                 13:17.41,3   6:08.56,2  (1640)    9.42 ¦ 
100/MP      45. Hfw Neumann Heinrich, D-Obergriesba ?? Agonie-Team                18:14.58,4  10:43.31,2  (3046)   10.56 ¦ 
TS1/W45      2. Neumann-Heinrich Carla              54 D-Ludwigsburg               4:26.07,6     20.48,5   (763)    6.53 ¦ 
100/M30     78. Obermaat Nevyjel Radek              70 D-Dirrfelden               20:36.48,0  13:19.04,8  (3040)   12.22 ¦ 
100/M45    176. Nickl Bill                          54 D-Belzig                   14:20.41,9   6:41.02,3  (1198)    8.36 ¦ 
K/F2         1. Nicolet Marion                      89 Tramelan                      10.23,6       -----  (7040)    3.27 ¦ 
V/M45        5. Nicoletti Angelo                    55 Grenchen                      42.41,2      3.46,5  (6208)    4.03 ¦ 
100/M20     28. Niederberger Martin                 76 Sarnen                     13:02.54,1   4:16.44,2  (1236)    7.49 ¦ 
100/M20     37. Niederberghaus André                74 D-Köln                     13:51.25,2   5:05.15,3  (1637)    8.18 ¦ 
100/M40     53. Niedergesäss Frank                  60 D-Ratingen                 10:02.45,6   2:35.19,5   (162)    6.01 ¦ 
H/M30        9. Niederhauser Reto                   72 Bettlach                    1:29.19,9     13.44,0  (5201)    4.14 ¦ 
TS2/MJ       1. Niedermoser Daryl                   84 Schaffhausen                7:35.51,0       -----  (1786)    7.44 ¦ 
100/M45    134. Niego Antonio                       54 I-Lonigo                   12:14.45,5   4:35.05,9  (1936)    7.20 ¦ 
100/M55     48. Niessen Eckart                      44 D-Regensburg               12:44.46,9   4:14.15,2   (366)    7.38 ¦ 
100/M40     40. Niethammer Thomas                   60 Flawil                      9:43.19,9   2:15.53,8   (121)    5.49 ¦ 
100/M60     35. Niffeler Peter                      42 Rotkreuz                   13:52.41,7   4:22.33,6  (1145)    8.19 ¦ 
100/STAF    46. Nikles Fritz+Scabell Stefan+Batos S 54 Beyeler Fischereipark       9:56.52,3   3:16.02,5  (3208)    5.58 ¦ 
TS2/M40     26. Nikles Otto                         62 Studen BE                   9:00.37,4   4:17.32,6  (1751)    9.10 ¦ 
TS1/M55      9. Nilsson Magnus                      44 FL-Schaan                   6:02.07,1   2:00.21,0  (2102)    9.22 ¦ 
100/M35      8. Nitz Karsten                        66 D-Duingen                   8:38.15,5   1:30.51,9    (47)    5.10 ¦ 
H/M35       46. Nivola Gianpaolo                    66 Littau                      2:12.08,3     57.55,2  (5124)    6.15 ¦ 
100/M35     28. Noel Roland                         64 Crissier                    9:56.39,0   2:49.15,4   (262)    5.57 ¦ 
TS1/M55      5. Noffke Horst                        44 D-Dortmund                  4:32.34,3     30.48,2  (1389)    7.03 ¦ 
TS1/W50      3. Noffke Margarete                    50 D-Dortmund                  5:15.21,6     48.41,7  (2569)    8.10 ¦ 
H/M50        3. Noti Christof                       52 Bern                        1:36.32,5      5.38,1  (5274)    4.34 ¦ 
100/MP      37. Olt Nötzold Hendrik, D-Bad Dürrheim 77 Vermesser 99               16:58.45,3   9:27.18,1  (3033)   10.11 ¦ 
100/M40    193. Nüesch René                         59 Merenschwand               14:37.08,7   7:09.42,6  (1073)    8.46 ¦ 
H/M45       30. Nufer Jurg                          57 La Chaux de Fonds           2:05.02,2     42.49,0  (5046)    5.55 ¦ 
H/M45       32. Nussbaum André                      55 Cortaillod                  2:09.36,4     47.23,2  (5053)    6.08 ¦ 
H/MJ         2. Nydegger Alain                      86 Dotzigen                    1:47.04,7     11.17,2  (5307)    5.04 ¦ 
100/M30     38. Nydegger Erich                      69 Biel/Bienne                11:48.34,1   4:30.50,9   (317)    7.05 ¦ 
K/M5        14. Nydegger Thierry                    95 Biel/Bienne                    4.52,7      0.48,0  (7023)    4.52 ¦ 
K/M6        19. Nydegger Yves                       97 Biel/Bienne                    2.44,2      0.40,3  (7022)    5.28 ¦ 
100/M40      6. Nyffenegger Lorenz                  63 Burgdorf                    8:28.54,0   1:01.27,9    (36)    5.05 ¦ 

Total 44



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.