Bieler Lauftage 2003 - nach Name "J"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
V/M40       14. Jaberg Andreas                      63 Aarberg                       53.31,7     16.48,2  (6053)    5.05 ¦ 
100/STAF    29. Jaccaud Mehdi+Jaccaud Mehdi+Noël Ve 72 Pompiers professionnels L   8:51.20,2   2:10.30,4  (3260)    5.18 ¦ 
100/M40     79. Jaccoud Blaise                      63 Rolle                      10:55.46,7   3:28.20,6   (327)    6.33 ¦ 
100/MJ       3. Jacober Andre                       85 Duebendorf                 13:47.54,8   2:26.29,7   (543)    8.16 ¦ 
100/M30     56. Jacomet Roman                       71 Riehen                     13:43.28,7   6:25.45,5  (1531)    8.14 ¦ 
V/M50       15. Jacot Jean-Marc                     49 Neuchâtel                   1:04.21,5     24.02,0  (6249)    6.07 ¦ 
TS2/M20      8. Jaeggi Marco                        75 Jegenstorf                  7:28.53,6   2:54.22,4  (1651)    7.37 ¦ 
100/MP      40. Uffz Jakob Johann, D-Aichach        42 RK Aichach I               17:05.11,2   9:33.44,0  (3041)   10.15 ¦ 
100/M55     21. Jakober Gregor                      48 Alpnach Dorf               11:23.54,8   2:53.23,1  (1397)    6.50 ¦ 
100/W30      9. Janicki Monika                      69 D-Bretten                  16:37.47,1   7:02.30,1  (2511)    9.58 ¦ 
100/M40    152. Janke Andreas                       62 D-Berlin                   12:50.59,7   5:23.33,6   (185)    7.42 ¦ 
100/M35     35. Jannella Emanuele                   68 Derendingen                10:25.09,2   3:17.45,6  (2143)    6.15 ¦ 
100/W40      5. Jathe Cornelia                      59 D-Beuren                   10:38.15,6   1:48.07,9   (780)    6.22 ¦ 
100/W40      9. Jau Verena                          62 Münsingen                  11:57.06,2   3:06.58,5  (2643)    7.10 ¦ 
H/M55        8. Jauch Andreas                       46 Biel/Bienne                 1:39.16,1     11.15,5  (5060)    4.42 ¦ 
TS3/W30      1. Jauch Renate                        71 D-Eschbronn                15:23.20,6       -----  (2599)   11.13 ¦ 
V/W20        4. Jaun Brigitte                       76 Ittigen                       48.37,7      6.08,7  (6187)    4.37 ¦ 
H/W30        2. Jaun Karin                          69 Därligen                    1:29.22,2      6.26,5  (5350)    4.14 ¦ 
TS1/M35      1. Jaunin Marc-Henri                   68 Neuchâtel                   2:42.06,2       -----  (2133)    4.11 ¦ 
S1           1. Javet Janik+Javet Janik+Santschi Gi 90 FC Murten                      7.26,1       -----  (7601)    3.43 ¦ 
100/M20     47. Jeanmonod David                     74 Bienne                     16:33.04,5   7:46.54,6   (548)    9.55 ¦ 
H/W45        6. Jeker Claudia                       58 Kaiseraugst                 2:21.35,2     37.06,6  (5074)    6.42 ¦ 
100/M45    180. Jenal Paul                          57 Burgdorf                   14:23.15,4   6:43.35,8  (1778)    8.37 ¦ 
100/M65     45. Jendrasch Horst                     36 D-Kelkheim                 19:36.34,1   8:56.13,7  (1348)   11.45 ¦ 
TS2/W50      5. Jenni Emmi                          52 Schwarzenburg              10:43.51,3   4:45.58,4  (2630)   10.55 ¦ 
TS2/M20     16. Jenni Reto                          79 Schwarzenburg              10:43.51,7   6:09.20,5  (1983)   10.55 ¦ 
TS2/M40     14. Jenzer Beat                         60 Bern                        7:04.49,6   2:21.44,8  (1059)    7.12 ¦ 
100/M50    160. Jericek Damjan                      53 SLO-Celje                  17:58.10,6   9:40.02,5  (1823)   10.46 ¦ 
100/M20     44. Jerzy Kaczmarczyk                   80 PL-Wroczaw 18/3            15:35.26,7   6:49.16,8  (1747)    9.21 ¦ 
100/M65     20. Jesionek Walter                     36 D-Heidelberg               14:28.51,2   3:48.30,8  (1152)    8.41 ¦ 
100/M35      1. Job Martin                          64 Tann                        7:07.23,6       -----     (5)    4.16 ¦ 
100/M40    219. Jobin Christian                     62 Le Noirmont                17:45.56,7  10:18.30,6  (1358)   10.39 ¦ 
H/M35        6. Jobin Michel                        68 Birmenstorf AG              1:20.30,9      6.17,8  (5199)    3.48 ¦ 
100/W50      7. Jobst Monika                        52 D-Lichtenau                13:01.41,9   2:47.31,0  (2526)    7.49 ¦ 
100/W50     12. Joenck Marion                       53 D-Duisburg                 14:21.07,8   4:06.56,9   (812)    8.36 ¦ 
TS2/M50      6. Joerger André                       51 F-Wissembourg               6:55.50,7   2:21.57,8   (505)    7.03 ¦ 
100/W40     24. John Margrit                        62 Haslen AI                  14:39.39,5   5:49.31,8  (2581)    8.47 ¦ 
100/W20      8. Johner Beatrice                     79 Täuffelen                  18:34.29,2   8:11.00,4  (2606)   11.08 ¦ 
100/W35     11. Jöhring Jutta                       67 D-Essen                    10:38.10,0   1:54.42,8   (777)    6.22 ¦ 
100/M55     11. Joltuch Edward                      45 PL-Zgorzelec               10:45.37,3   2:15.05,6  (1656)    6.27 ¦ 
100/W50     19. Jordi Elsbeth                       53 Affoltern am Albis         16:18.21,4   6:04.10,5  (2541)    9.47 ¦ 
TS1/M45     11. Jörg Benno                          58 Zürich                      4:18.33,3   1:22.07,3  (1781)    6.41 ¦ 
H/M35        4. Jörg Martin                         64 Ins                         1:19.07,5      4.54,4  (5405)    3.45 ¦ 
100/M35    126. Jossi Philippe                      64 Vionnaz                    14:09.48,9   7:02.25,3  (1607)    8.29 ¦ 
H/W35        6. Jost Annelise                       68 Montmollin                  2:22.42,0     27.19,5  (5108)    6.45 ¦ 
H/M30        3. Jost Bruno                          71 Burgdorf                    1:17.36,5      2.00,6  (5353)    3.40 ¦ 
H/M40       29. Jost Greischberger Stefan           62 Burgdorf                    1:48.05,8     32.51,4  (5075)    5.07 ¦ 
H/M45        6. Jost Jürg                           56 Lauperswil                  1:35.30,9     13.17,7  (5024)    4.31 ¦ 
H/M20        1. Jost Martin                         77 Winterthur                  1:15.58,6       -----  (5076)    3.36 ¦ 
TS2/M20     14. Hptm Jovanovic Goran                75 Les Marécottes              9:18.43,8   4:44.12,6  (3056)    9.29 ¦ 
100/W35      5. Jucker Antonia                      65 D-Vörstetten               10:05.11,4   1:21.44,2  (2623)    6.03 ¦ 
100/M55     90. Jung Herbert                        46 D-Oberursel                16:31.40,7   8:01.09,0  (1347)    9.55 ¦ 
100/M35     30. Jung Thomas                         64 D-Weiterstadt              10:07.27,7   3:00.04,1  (1121)    6.04 ¦ 
100/M45    211. Jungen Jean-Michel                  54 St-Sulpice VD              17:57.32,7  10:17.53,1  (1356)   10.46 ¦ 
V/W50        3. Jungo Anita                         52 Fribourg                      54.30,8     12.31,9  (6206)    5.11 ¦ 
H/M50        5. Jungo Gabriel                       52 Fribourg                    1:40.04,5      9.10,1  (5347)    4.44 ¦ 
100/M40     60. Jungo Roger                         60 Flamatt                    10:27.16,7   2:59.50,6   (109)    6.16 ¦ 
100/W55      8. Junod Christine                     48 Münchenstein               13:51.31,8   3:35.34,1   (739)    8.18 ¦ 
H/M45       29. Junod Pierre                        58 Biel/Bienne                 2:03.52,8     41.39,6  (5236)    5.52 ¦ 
100/M30      7. Just Jörg                           69 D-Münster                   9:12.46,0   1:55.02,8  (1766)    5.31 ¦ 
100/M40    221. Jutzi Andreas                       61 Zimmerwald                 18:02.18,7  10:34.52,6  (1962)   10.49 ¦ 
H/M20        4. Jutzi Peter                         76 Münsingen                   1:19.09,9      3.11,3  (5387)    3.45 ¦ 
H/M35       14. Jutzi Ulrich                        65 Heimberg                    1:30.37,2     16.24,1  (5008)    4.17 ¦ 

Total 63



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.