Bieler Lauftage 2003 - nach Name "H"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
100/M55    114. Haak Hans-Henning                   47 D-Helmstedt                21:55.10,7  13:24.39,0  (1383)   13.09 ¦ 
100/M65     37. Haas Edwin                          37 Worblaufen                 17:10.28,8   6:30.08,4  (1334)   10.18 ¦ 
100/M35    106. Haas Erwin                          64 Zürich                     12:57.45,1   5:50.21,5  (1178)    7.46 ¦ 
100/M45    121. Haas Otmar                          57 D-Gössenheim               11:52.56,1   4:13.16,5   (246)    7.07 ¦ 
100/M50     96. Habegger Hans                       53 Utzigen                    12:40.10,6   4:22.02,5  (1681)    7.36 ¦ 
100/M35     38. Habegger Robert                     66 Le Fuet                    10:40.11,0   3:32.47,4   (207)    6.24 ¦ 
V/W40        1. Häberli Christine                   60 Diessbach b.Büren             47.17,8       -----  (6247)    4.30 ¦ 
TS2/M40     21. Häberli Daniel                      60 Recherswil                  8:38.51,0   3:55.46,2   (465)    8.48 ¦ 
100/M55     63. Häbich Herbert                      45 D-Filderstadt              13:40.08,3   5:09.36,6  (1050)    8.12 ¦ 
TS2/M40     27. Habla Jürgen                        61 D-Neumarkt i.d. OPf         9:27.07,6   4:44.02,8  (1011)    9.37 ¦ 
H/M40       31. Hadorn Jean-Marc                    62 Ecublens VD                 1:53.20,7     38.06,3  (5065)    5.22 ¦ 
100/M45    175. Hadorn Martin                       55 Riggisberg                 14:19.31,8   6:39.52,2  (2097)    8.35 ¦ 
TS1/M55      4. Hadzic Werner                       47 D-Langenfeld                4:18.11,1     16.25,0   (280)    6.41 ¦ 
TS2/M40     32. Haeberli Ruedi                      63 Hausen b. Brugg            11:08.48,6   6:25.43,8  (1302)   11.21 ¦ 
100/M45    109. Haefelin Ruedi                      54 Oberstammheim              11:41.52,2   4:02.12,6   (313)    7.01 ¦ 
TS3/M45      3. Haener Marcel                       54 Aesch BL                   16:24.21,3   5:11.31,9  (1502)   11.58 ¦ 
100/M70     11. Haeni Kurt                          33 Ostermundigen              19:09.25,7   7:12.59,4  (1342)   11.29 ¦ 
100/M40    118. Haenni Beat                         60 Uettligen                  12:08.28,5   4:41.02,4  (1137)    7.17 ¦ 
V/M45       14. Haenzi Martin                       58 Fräschels                     56.21,5     17.26,8  (6182)    5.22 ¦ 
100/M55     12. Haesler Andreas                     45 Heiligenschwendi           10:47.59,2   2:17.27,5  (2090)    6.28 ¦ 
TS1/M35     19. Häfliger Werner                     68 Ettiswil                    6:17.16,5   3:35.10,3  (1981)    9.46 ¦ 
V/M40        3. Hägler Stefan                       59 Lengnau BE                    40.52,8      4.09,3  (6242)    3.53 ¦ 
100/M50    152. Hagmann Othmar                      53 Niedergösgen               16:45.45,3   8:27.37,2  (1310)   10.03 ¦ 
100/M40    194. Hagner Jürgen                       60 D-Kottweiler-Schwanden     14:37.34,8   7:10.08,7  (1111)    8.46 ¦ 
100/M45    126. Hahn Günter                         56 D-Nürtingen                11:57.45,7   4:18.06,1  (1018)    7.10 ¦ 
100/M45     72. Hahn Werner                         58 D-Schorndorf               10:53.03,4   3:13.23,8  (1731)    6.31 ¦ 
H/M45       25. Hähni Andreas                       54 Leissigen                   2:00.11,8     37.58,6  (5227)    5.41 ¦ 
V/M50        3. Halaba Miroslaw                     50 Lyss                          44.32,8      4.13,3  (6111)    4.14 ¦ 
100/M20     39. Haldimann Thomas                    74 Spiegel b. Bern            14:53.26,7   6:07.16,8  (1214)    8.56 ¦ 
100/M20     52. Hall Alan                           78 GB-Wimbish Saffron Waldon  17:19.42,4   8:33.32,5  (1835)   10.23 ¦ 
100/W30      2. Haller Daniela                      71 Schöftland                 10:18.42,6     43.25,6   (720)    6.11 ¦ 
TS2/M35     14. Halt Bernd                          65 D-Aspach                    7:03.28,0   1:46.41,4  (1063)    7.11 ¦ 
TS2/W45      3. Hamburger Elisabeth                 56 Romanshorn                 10:58.11,3   3:44.23,2  (2602)   11.10 ¦ 
100/W40      8. Hammer Margit                       62 D-Pfullendorf              11:44.33,3   2:54.25,6  (2516)    7.02 ¦ 
H/M35       27. Hängärtner Peter                    65 Biel                        1:42.08,5     27.55,4  (5021)    4.50 ¦ 
100/W60      6. Hänggi Vreni                        42 Nunningen                  18:30.45,8   6:36.43,4  (2650)   11.06 ¦ 
100/M70      2. Häni Peter                          33 Oberdiessbach              14:24.48,8   2:28.22,5  (1177)    8.38 ¦ 
100/M60      8. Hannappel Aribert                   40 Péry                       10:36.04,1   1:05.56,0   (140)    6.21 ¦ 
V/M20        7. Hänni Fabian                        82 Pieterlen                     44.15,5     10.00,5  (6044)    4.12 ¦ 
V/M45        9. Hänni Rolf                          56 Bargen BE                     51.08,7     12.14,0  (6137)    4.52 ¦ 
100/M40    230. OFw Hantke Erwin                    60 D-München                  21:16.04,6  13:48.38,5  (3054)   12.45 ¦ 
100/M45     38. Häntzschel Ralf                     56 D-Esslingen                10:11.15,6   2:31.36,0  (1846)    6.06 ¦ 
100/M45     11. Härle Armin                         57 D-Benningen                 9:11.08,8   1:31.29,2  (1976)    5.30 ¦ 
100/M55     84. Harnisch Klaus                      46 D-Dannstadt-Schauernheim   15:50.30,8   7:19.59,1  (1091)    9.30 ¦ 
100/W35     14. Harrer Helga                        64 D-Weißenburg               11:04.10,5   2:20.43,3   (725)    6.38 ¦ 
K/M5        11. Hartmann Joel                       95 Biel/Bienne                    4.44,5      0.39,8  (7105)    4.44 ¦ 
K/M4         6. Hartmann Yannick                    93 Biel/Bienne                    7.10,7      1.36,8  (7103)    7.10 ¦ 
TS2/M50     16. Hasenfratz Raymond                  53 Reinach                     9:05.22,2   4:31.29,3   (427)    9.15 ¦ 
H/M50       20. Hasenstab Gerhard                   52 D-Holzminden                2:14.18,6     43.24,2  (5168)    6.21 ¦ 
TS1/M50     14. Häser Max                           51 D-Freising                  4:41.02,0   1:04.24,8   (342)    7.16 ¦ 
100/M40     87. Haslbeck Ludwig                     60 D-Loiching                 11:20.59,8   3:53.33,7   (263)    6.48 ¦ 
100/M60     65. Häsler Peter                        42 Menzingen                  17:48.03,4   8:17.55,3  (2089)   10.40 ¦ 
TS1/M70      1. Hasselkus Werner                    32 D-Rheinfelden               5:06.43,5       -----  (1599)    7.56 ¦ 
100/M45     62. Hassler Jürg                        57 Henggart                   10:40.34,2   3:00.54,6    (80)    6.24 ¦ 
WALK       ---  Haug Irene                          61 Sutz                        1:07.00,9     10.33,3  (6811)    9.34 ¦ 
100/M20     65. Oblt Hauri Samuel                   77 Villnachern                20:28.34,9  11:42.25,0  (3068)   12.17 ¦ 
100/M65     38. Hauser Peter                        37 Bülach                     17:35.26,1   6:55.05,7  (1230)   10.33 ¦ 
TS2/M50      8. Hauser Willy                        50 Obernau                     6:59.14,7   2:25.21,8  (2061)    7.07 ¦ 
TS2/M45      9. Häusermann Christoph                54 Birsfelden                  6:31.56,3   2:00.30,5  (2135)    6.39 ¦ 
100/M40     68. Häusler Günter                      63 D-Neunburg vorm Wald       10:48.21,6   3:20.55,5  (1074)    6.29 ¦ 
V/M35       30. Häusler Roland                      64 Frauenkappelen              1:00.44,9     25.45,9  (6086)    5.47 ¦ 
100/W45      7. Hedinger Astrid                     54 Appenzell                  11:37.51,7   2:38.42,2  (2598)    6.58 ¦ 
100/M20     10. Heggli Thomas                       77 Oberengstringen            10:18.29,5   1:32.19,6  (1426)    6.11 ¦ 
TS2/M20      1. Hegmann Tobias                      76 D-Großostheim               4:34.31,2       -----  (1581)    4.39 ¦ 
H/W55        4. Heidelberger Christine              46 Bolligen                    1:52.07,6     13.22,9  (5363)    5.18 ¦ 
100/M60     62. Heikamp Peter                       42 D-Geislingen/Stg.          17:07.06,7   7:36.58,6  (1777)   10.16 ¦ 
100/M20     36. Heilers Florian                     75 D-Köln                     13:51.24,3   5:05.14,4  (1638)    8.18 ¦ 
100/M40    107. Heinemann Jörg                      62 D-Mülheim                  11:44.42,4   4:17.16,3  (1715)    7.02 ¦ 
H/M20       22. Heiniger Matthias                   83 Büren an der Aare           1:40.42,6     24.44,0  (5315)    4.46 ¦ 
V/M50        9. Heiniger Peter                      49 Büren an der Aare             51.51,4     11.31,9  (6025)    4.56 ¦ 
100/M50     44. Heinrich  Martin Dr.                53 D-Ludwigsburg              10:43.49,5   2:25.41,4   (184)    6.26 ¦ 
100/M50    147. Heinrich Bodo                       50 D-Pähl                     16:18.39,2   8:00.31,1   (398)    9.47 ¦ 
100/W50     20. Heinrich Ulrike                     49 D-Pähl                     16:18.38,9   6:04.28,0   (778)    9.47 ¦ 
100/M35     55. Held Volker                         67 D-Aidlingen                11:01.56,5   3:54.32,9  (1972)    6.37 ¦ 
H/M35       12. Heldner Marcel                      67 Belp                        1:26.46,6     12.33,5  (5023)    4.06 ¦ 
100/M50    151. Hell Hans Günter                    50 D-Berlin                   16:36.01,9   8:17.53,8   (384)    9.57 ¦ 
H/M45       18. Heller Andreas                      57 Bassersdorf                 1:49.24,1     27.10,9  (5056)    5.11 ¦ 
100/M20     60. Oblt Heller Markus                  75 Baden                      18:25.00,0   9:38.50,1  (2147)   11.03 ¦ 
100/M55     70. Hellerich Gerd                      44 D-Kelkheim                 14:14.03,3   5:43.31,6  (1285)    8.32 ¦ 
100/M40     78. Helm Klaus                          60 D-Hüttenberg               10:55.04,7   3:27.38,6  (1112)    6.33 ¦ 
100/M40     35. Helm Peter                          60 D-Braunfels                 9:32.00,9   2:04.34,8   (201)    5.43 ¦ 
100/M60     34. Helmes Walter                       43 D-Obertshausen             13:31.05,2   4:00.57,1  (1157)    8.06 ¦ 
100/M35     33. Hengartner Urs                      64 Bernhardzell               10:21.57,9   3:14.34,3   (454)    6.13 ¦ 
TS1/M35     13. Henrich Andreas                     67 D-Schotten                  4:25.03,4   1:42.57,2   (264)    6.52 ¦ 
100/W35     16. Henz Silvia                         67 Laufen                     11:28.15,2   2:44.48,0  (2614)    6.52 ¦ 
100/W35     37. Henzelin Pascale                    64 F-Annemasse                17:19.23,8   8:35.56,6  (2618)   10.23 ¦ 
100/W45     24. Herbert Christine                   55 D-Münster                  14:27.29,2   5:28.19,7   (830)    8.40 ¦ 
100/W45      6. Herder Evelyn                       56 D-Berlin                   11:27.36,9   2:28.27,4   (723)    6.52 ¦ 
WALK       ---  San Gfr Hermans Franz               66 Weinfelden                  1:20.36,4     24.08,8  (6817)   11.30 ¦ 
100/M45     25. Hernach Christoph                   56 Rafz                        9:41.02,4   2:01.22,8   (146)    5.48 ¦ 
100/MP      10. Sergeant Hernandez Palao Jose Luis, 68 Espana 3                    8:28.00,0     56.32,8  (3021)    5.04 ¦ 
100/M35     76. Herpens Oliver                      65 D-Friedberg                11:47.39,6   4:40.16,0   (122)    7.04 ¦ 
100/W35     28. Herrgen Martina, F-Merten           65 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken     13:17.43,9   4:34.16,7  (2501)    7.58 ¦ 
TS2/M35     22. Herrmann Bernhard                   64 D-St. Leon-Rot              8:53.51,0   3:37.04,4  (1107)    9.03 ¦ 
100/M50    167. Herrmann Günter                     53 D-Freinsheim               20:07.54,1  11:49.46,0  (2066)   12.04 ¦ 
100/M45    123. Herrmann Thomas                     58 D-Schwarzenbek             11:54.11,8   4:14.32,2  (1402)    7.08 ¦ 
H/M40       35. Herrmann Werner                     59 Thun                        1:56.38,1     41.23,7  (5140)    5.31 ¦ 
100/M40    171. Herzing Jürgen                      60 D-Aschaffenburg            13:28.39,7   6:01.13,6  (1791)    8.05 ¦ 
H/W35       11. Herzog Sandra                       68 Rothenfluh                  2:33.03,6     37.41,1  (5051)    7.15 ¦ 
100/W30      6. Herzog Tanja                        70 D-Porta Westfalica         13:20.58,7   3:45.41,7  (2628)    8.00 ¦ 
100/STAF    11. Herzog Thomas+Herzog Thom+Alfaro Mi 64 the four amigos             7:55.30,1   1:14.40,3  (3228)    4.45 ¦ 
100/M50     32. Heß Roland                          50 D-Berlin                   10:19.24,1   2:01.16,0   (410)    6.11 ¦ 
100/W35      9. Hess Beatriz                        68 Wynigen                    10:18.29,1   1:35.01,9  (2603)    6.11 ¦ 
100/M55     80. Hess Ruedi                          45 Oberkirch LU               15:21.20,6   6:50.48,9  (1170)    9.12 ¦ 
100/W35     22. Hessel Andrea                       64 D-Schweighausen            11:54.33,1   3:11.05,9  (2617)    7.08 ¦ 
100/M40     29. Heuser Jens                         62 D-Lörrach                   9:22.35,6   1:55.09,5  (1908)    5.37 ¦ 
100/W40     17. Heym Manuela                        63 D-Berlin                   13:13.56,8   4:23.49,1  (2533)    7.56 ¦ 
100/M40    167. Heym Volker                         61 D-Berlin                   13:13.56,8   5:46.30,7  (1001)    7.56 ¦ 
100/M40    114. Hildebrand-Effelberg Thomas         60 D-Remscheid                11:54.31,5   4:27.05,4   (169)    7.08 ¦ 
100/M60     66. Hildenbrand Werner                  39 D-Sinsheim                 17:51.20,4   8:21.12,3  (1332)   10.42 ¦ 
TS2/M35     20. Hillmer Stephan                     67 D-Lübeck                    8:14.37,5   2:57.50,9   (391)    8.23 ¦ 
100/M55      2. Hirling Werner                      48 D-Radolfzell                9:00.09,7     29.38,0    (68)    5.24 ¦ 
100/M50     58. Hirsch Werner                       52 D-Mannheim                 11:10.59,2   2:52.51,1   (312)    6.42 ¦ 
100/M50    100. Hirschel Christof                   53 D-Baden-Baden              12:47.17,1   4:29.09,0  (1724)    7.40 ¦ 
TS3/W50      4. Hirschfeld Ingrid                   51 D-Rheinberg                13:14.33,6   2:01.41,9  (2571)    9.39 ¦ 
K/F6         9. Hirschi Anouk                       00 Biel                           2.53,3      0.36,5  (7109)    5.46 ¦ 
TS2/M55      2. Hirschi Christian                   45 Winterthur                  7:05.20,0     53.43,4   (375)    7.13 ¦ 
TS1/M40     14. Hirschi Daniel                      63 Bern                        4:24.12,8   1:27.30,3  (2036)    6.50 ¦ 
H/M40       30. Hirschi Roger                       61 Twann                       1:48.22,4     33.08,0  (5287)    5.08 ¦ 
K/F6         6. Hirschi Vera                        ?? Biel                           2.48,3      0.31,5  (7110)    5.36 ¦ 
H/M35        5. Oberstlt i Hirt Edi                 67 Hünibach                    1:19.58,7      5.45,6  (5403)    3.47 ¦ 
100/W45     29. Hirt Maria                          56 D-Stetten                  15:57.58,5   6:58.49,0   (769)    9.34 ¦ 
V/W20        1. Hirt Stefanie                       80 Ligerz                        42.29,0       -----  (6240)    4.02 ¦ 
TS2/W30      1. Hochdörffer Anja                    69 D-Landau                    7:10.28,1       -----  (2514)    7.18 ¦ 
100/M35     99. Höchst Martin, D-Neustadt           67 TV Maikammer               12:40.58,8   5:33.35,2  (1518)    7.36 ¦ 
TS3/M20      1. Hofer Bruno                         76 Fraubrunnen                 7:08.45,1       -----    (55)    5.12 ¦ 
TS1/M20      2. Hofer Dominik                       78 Trimbach                    3:53.19,9     11.54,7  (2055)    6.02 ¦ 
H/W20        2. Hofer Monique                       78 Erlach                      1:31.44,2      6.45,1  (5346)    4.20 ¦ 
TS1/M50      5. Hofer Werner                        49 Obergösgen                  4:04.34,6     27.57,4  (2057)    6.20 ¦ 
100/M50    148. Hofer Werner                        53 Gontenschwil               16:19.22,9   8:01.14,8  (1444)    9.47 ¦ 
TS2/M60      1. Hoffmann Guenther                   42 D-Kassel                    6:20.16,9       -----   (243)    6.27 ¦ 
TS1/M40     10. Hofmann Hubert                      62 Oberburg                    4:08.24,5   1:11.42,0  (2140)    6.26 ¦ 
100/M30     48. Hofmann Jiri                        72 CZ-Praha                   12:47.57,3   5:30.14,1  (1750)    7.40 ¦ 
100/M50      5. Hofmann Jürgen                      51 D-Eisenberg                 8:49.44,1     31.36,0    (58)    5.17 ¦ 
100/M30     75. Hofmann Samuel                      72 Meinisberg                 18:43.37,9  11:25.54,7   (197)   11.14 ¦ 
TS2/M30     12. Hofmann Silvio                      70 Biel                        9:21.15,1   4:50.54,3  (1720)    9.31 ¦ 
V/M45       10. Hofstetter Ueli                     54 Biel/Bienne                   51.31,8     12.37,1  (6250)    4.54 ¦ 
100/M65     11. Höger Gerhard                       36 D-Wittenberge              12:29.42,0   1:49.21,6   (173)    7.29 ¦ 
100/M50    145. Hohl Jakob                          51 Rheineck                   15:48.46,4   7:30.38,3  (1299)    9.29 ¦ 
100/M55    101. Höhl Werner                         44 D-Speyer                   17:56.57,6   9:26.25,9  (1309)   10.46 ¦ 
V/M60        4. Hohner Herbert                      40 Mörigen                       56.37,1      6.08,0  (6616)    5.23 ¦ 
100/M65     50. Holicki Heinrich                    36 D-Gunzenhausen             21:06.00,7  10:25.40,3  (1343)   12.39 ¦ 
TS3/M30      3. Holliger Christoph                  69 Biel/Bienne                16:34.15,9   3:02.53,0   (183)   12.05 ¦ 
TS1/M60      1. Holliger Hansruedi                  41 Rudolfstetten               3:11.55,2       -----   (142)    4.58 ¦ 
100/M40     46. Hölscher Werner                     59 D-Münster                   9:53.26,5   2:26.00,4   (208)    5.56 ¦ 
100/M55     18. Hommann Edgar                       46 Grossaffoltern             11:12.48,5   2:42.16,8   (270)    6.43 ¦ 
100/M45     66. Honigmann Bernhard                  56 D-Schwabach                10:43.44,4   3:04.04,8  (1403)    6.26 ¦ 
100/M40    225. Honndorf Karl                       60 D-München                  18:32.01,7  11:04.35,6  (1047)   11.07 ¦ 
100/M40     33. Hopp Michael                        60 D-Berlin                    9:27.37,1   2:00.11,0    (87)    5.40 ¦ 
100/M35    102. Horlbeck Rene                       68 Zürich                     12:42.32,8   5:35.09,2  (1155)    7.37 ¦ 
TS1/M30      2. Hörler Marc                         73 Magglingen/Macolin          3:55.02,1     15.06,6  (1859)    6.05 ¦ 
100/MJ       6. Horn Daniel                         ?? Les Moulins                14:18.33,0   2:57.07,9  (1553)    8.35 ¦ 
100/M40    160. Horn Dirk                           62 D-Nierstein                13:04.41,7   5:37.15,6   (508)    7.50 ¦ 
100/W55     10. Horn Gisela                         45 D-Werdau                   14:24.15,7   4:08.18,0   (742)    8.38 ¦ 
100/M30     65. Horn Marco                          73 D-Wilkau-Haßlau            16:03.03,2   8:45.20,0  (1510)    9.37 ¦ 
100/M60     40. Horn Winfried                       42 D-Werdau                   14:24.15,3   4:54.07,2   (371)    8.38 ¦ 
TS1/M20      4. Horst Thomas                        75 Genève                      4:04.14,0     22.48,8  (1996)    6.19 ¦ 
100/M45     27. Hörz Hermann                        56 D-Filderstadt               9:44.10,1   2:04.30,5  (1854)    5.50 ¦ 
100/M55     17. Horz Walter                         46 D-Rosbach                  11:08.56,6   2:38.24,9   (292)    6.41 ¦ 
100/M40     50. Hösl Peter                          63 A-Rum                       9:57.10,4   2:29.44,3   (261)    5.58 ¦ 
TS1/M45     13. Hosner Markus                       58 Kriens                      4:39.23,0   1:42.57,0   (459)    7.14 ¦ 
100/M45     21. Hosseini Ali                        57 Freienstein                 9:34.39,4   1:54.59,8  (1893)    5.44 ¦ 
100/M35     81. Hostettler Simon                    65 Bellmund                   11:54.11,3   4:46.47,7  (1254)    7.08 ¦ 
100/M45    199. Hostie Stephan                      57 B-Fouleng                  15:48.33,6   8:08.54,0  (1274)    9.29 ¦ 
100/M35    152. Hotz Arnold                         65 Niederösch                 18:09.58,7  11:02.35,1  (1370)   10.53 ¦ 
100/M55     78. Howald Peter                        46 Biel/Bienne                15:06.54,5   6:36.22,8  (1222)    9.04 ¦ 
TS1/W45      1. Howald Sonja                        58 Kölliken                    4:05.19,1       -----   (728)    6.21 ¦ 
100/M35    154. Hrebicek Miloslav                   66 CZ-Praha 4                 19:30.36,6  12:23.13,0  (1754)   11.42 ¦ 
100/M35     64. Huber Daniel                        66 Zug                        11:36.50,5   4:29.26,9   (519)    6.58 ¦ 
100/W35     35. Huber Gabriella                     64 Feldbrunnen                16:23.55,5   7:40.28,3  (2564)    9.50 ¦ 
100/M45     92. Huber Harry                         55 La Chaux-de-Fonds          11:24.17,7   3:44.38,1   (205)    6.50 ¦ 
V/MJ         6. Huber Nicolas                       89 Sutz                          55.48,5     18.06,7  (6169)    5.18 ¦ 
100/M20      3. Huber Pascal                        78 Andermatt                   8:56.10,9     10.01,0  (1645)    5.21 ¦ 
H/M40       43. Huber Peter                         61 Lenzburg                    2:08.54,8     53.40,4  (5195)    6.06 ¦ 
100/STAF     3. Huber Verena+Riedwyl Kathrin+Huber  62 Jogging für Alle Lyss B     9:52.35,9     34.34,1  (3231)    5.55 ¦ 
100/M40     72. Hübner Ralf                         63 D-Duisburg                 10:50.54,9   3:23.28,8  (1032)    6.30 ¦ 
V/TEAM       9. Hubschmid Roger, Ostermundigen      52 Täli-Runners                  49.55,0      6.16,6  (6604)    4.45 ¦ 
100/M50     38. Huget Manfred                       53 D-Dornhan                  10:37.14,1   2:19.06,0   (325)    6.22 ¦ 
100/M45     28. Huhnholt Hans-Theo                  58 D-Waldkraiburg              9:44.51,9   2:05.12,3  (1438)    5.50 ¦ 
K/M2         4. Hummel Marian                       88 D-Würzburg                    10.13,0      0.46,6  (7104)    3.24 ¦ 
H/W20       18. Hummel Monika                       75 Herisau                     2:21.54,7     56.55,6  (5270)    6.43 ¦ 
100/M40     25. Hummel Siegbert                     61 D-Würzburg                  9:16.26,0   1:48.59,9  (1624)    5.33 ¦ 
100/M40     71. Dr. Hundeshagen Gregor              59 D-Dessau                   10:49.09,3   3:21.43,2  (1726)    6.29 ¦ 
100/M35    108. Hunziker Joerg                      64 Feldbrunnen                13:03.11,4   5:55.47,8   (311)    7.49 ¦ 
TS1/M65      4. Hunziker Paul                       36 Matzendorf                  6:36.12,5   1:36.02,4  (1732)   10.15 ¦ 
H/M20       18. Hürlimann René                      81 Kriens                      1:38.19,2     22.20,6  (5331)    4.39 ¦ 
100/M35    131. Hurni Claudio                       67 Worben                     14:54.15,9   7:46.52,3  (1207)    8.56 ¦ 
100/MP      42. Cpl Hurni Laurent, Neuchâtel        59 Les Chevrons 1             17:13.23,3   9:41.56,1  (3050)   10.20 ¦ 
TS1/M50     20. Hurst Rainer                        52 D-Ettenheim                 5:07.47,0   1:31.09,8  (1921)    7.58 ¦ 
H/M40        1. Hürzeler Thomas                     60 Därligen                    1:15.14,4       -----  (5351)    3.33 ¦ 
100/W40     22. Husmann Martha                      61 Malters                    14:28.37,4   5:38.29,7  (2512)    8.41 ¦ 
100/M40     85. Huta Pavel                          63 CZ-Dubnany                 11:16.13,9   3:48.47,8  (1756)    6.45 ¦ 
100/M40     44. Huthmann Achim                      63 D-Crailsheim                9:50.48,2   2:23.22,1   (234)    5.54 ¦ 
100/MP      46. Major Huttenberger Ralph, D-Langens 63 Agonie-Team                18:14.58,5  10:43.31,3  (3045)   10.56 ¦ 

Total 194



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.