Bieler Lauftage 2003 - nach Name "G"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
100/M45     46. Gabathuler Mathias                  56 Malans GR                  10:20.28,7   2:40.49,1  (1517)    6.12 ¦ 
TS1/M45     10. Gaberthül Beat                      54 Strengelbach                4:15.32,8   1:19.06,8   (228)    6.37 ¦ 
TS2/W45      2. Gaberthül Iris                      57 Strengelbach                7:30.57,7     17.09,6   (722)    7.39 ¦ 
TS2/M35     18. Plt Gabioud Alain                   64 Kallnach                    8:06.58,7   2:50.12,1  (3053)    8.16 ¦ 
100/M50     54. Gaeta Matteo                        50 D-Leinfelden-Echterdingen  10:57.56,5   2:39.48,4   (220)    6.34 ¦ 
V/M30       12. Gafner Nicolas                      69 Péry                          51.18,7     16.36,0  (6160)    4.53 ¦ 
H/W40        2. Gaiani Marilyn                      61 Cormondrèche                1:47.00,0      7.47,3  (5088)    5.04 ¦ 
100/M65     39. Gailus Dieter                       36 D-Hardegsen                17:46.57,4   7:06.37,0  (1898)   10.40 ¦ 
100/M35     21. Gailus Torsten                      64 D-Roßdorf                   9:44.19,5   2:36.55,9  (1901)    5.50 ¦ 
100/STAF    36. Gaitzsch Helmut+Gaitzsch Helmut+Han 40 Kerzerslauf 2               9:14.59,6   2:34.09,8  (3203)    5.32 ¦ 
TS1/W55      1. Gaitzsch Ursula                     46 Murten                      4:36.47,9       -----  (2594)    7.10 ¦ 
100/W50      3. Galliker Silvia                     50 Schlatt b. D.              11:45.04,7   1:30.53,8   (737)    7.03 ¦ 
100/M40     90. Gamma Martin                        60 Solothurn                  11:24.22,3   3:56.56,2   (383)    6.50 ¦ 
V/M35        8. Gander Peter                        65 Gerolfingen                   45.31,6     10.32,6  (6062)    4.20 ¦ 
H/M30       24. Sdt Gantner Harry                   72 Au ZH                       1:45.40,1     30.04,2  (5319)    5.00 ¦ 
100/M50      8. Ganz Konrad                         53 Nidau                       9:14.07,2     55.59,1    (98)    5.32 ¦ 
H/M30       11. Gardi Andre                         69 Laupersdorf                 1:30.19,1     14.43,2  (5192)    4.16 ¦ 
V/M65        2. Garst Peter                         36 Evilard                       52.19,9      7.35,5  (6226)    4.59 ¦ 
100/STAF    19. Gärtner Peter+Urfer Walter+Keusen S 65 Verofit                     8:10.10,2   1:29.20,4  (3235)    4.54 ¦ 
TS1/M50     24. Gasser Arthur                       52 Kriens                      7:46.25,0   4:09.47,8  (1321)   12.05 ¦ 
H/M35       21. Gassner Hanspeter                   66 Ipsach                      1:40.44,9     26.31,8  (5385)    4.46 ¦ 
100/M40    191. Gaudl Manfred                       60 D-Bergen                   14:25.06,0   6:57.39,9  (1196)    8.39 ¦ 
H/M45       11. Gäumann Heinz                       57 Bargen BE                   1:39.32,4     17.19,2  (5267)    4.43 ¦ 
100/M55     95. Gaus Bruno                          46 Tübach                     17:27.10,0   8:56.38,3  (2043)   10.28 ¦ 
100/W50     21. Gaus Ruth                           51 Tübach                     17:27.10,2   7:12.59,3  (2544)   10.28 ¦ 
TS1/M35     14. Gautschi Herbert                    65 Orpund                      4:37.39,1   1:55.32,9  (1783)    7.11 ¦ 
H/W40        3. Gavillet Nicole                     63 Aegerten                    1:47.16,4      8.03,7  (5193)    5.05 ¦ 
TS2/W50      2. Gebauer-Funke Gerda                 51 D-Essen                     8:16.30,1   2:18.37,2   (779)    8.25 ¦ 
100/M50     46. Gebhardt Kurt                       52 D-Babenhausen              10:47.15,6   2:29.07,5   (104)    6.28 ¦ 
H/M30       28. Gehri Adrian                        69 Zollikofen                  1:49.56,3     34.20,4  (5336)    5.12 ¦ 
100/M35    116. Gehrig Peter                        65 Amriswil                   13:22.37,8   6:15.14,2   (365)    8.01 ¦ 
100/M60      5. Geiger Christoph                    42 Biel/Bienne                10:13.10,9     43.02,8   (101)    6.07 ¦ 
K/F4         4. Geiser Micheline                    92 Ligerz                         6.58,9      1.13,3  (7068)    6.58 ¦ 
TS1/M40      2. Geissbühler Fritz                   61 Lauperswil                  2:57.43,5      1.01,0  (2063)    4.36 ¦ 
100/M45    146. Geller Uwe                          58 D-Grünendeich              12:46.05,3   5:06.25,7  (1029)    7.39 ¦ 
TS1/M60      7. Genini Alberto                      41 Satigny                     5:27.46,6   2:15.51,4  (1016)    8.29 ¦ 
TS1/M50     23. Gennari Ivano                       51 Zürich                      7:46.24,8   4:09.47,6  (1917)   12.04 ¦ 
100/M35     53. Genton Jean-Marc                    66 Forel (Lavaux)             10:55.12,4   3:47.48,8   (221)    6.33 ¦ 
TS3/M55      5. Genty Bernard                       47 F-Voreppe                  11:44.25,0   1:59.40,5  (1441)    8.34 ¦ 
V/M60        1. Gerber Andreas                      43 Burgdorf                      50.29,1       -----  (6251)    4.48 ¦ 
V/WJ         2. Gerber Anita                        85 Schmitten FR                  58.50,3      1.35,2  (6110)    5.36 ¦ 
100/W35     21. Gerber Anne                         68 S-chanf                    11:46.01,9   3:02.34,7  (2563)    7.03 ¦ 
100/M45    128. Gerber Beat                         57 Zollbrück                  12:06.31,8   4:26.52,2   (350)    7.15 ¦ 
TS2/M45     13. Gerber Fritz                        56 Emmen                       7:02.27,2   2:31.01,4   (286)    7.10 ¦ 
100/M55     86. Gerber Fritz                        48 Däniken SO                 16:17.12,5   7:46.40,8   (374)    9.46 ¦ 
V/TEAM       1. Gerber Henri+Grosjean Philippe, Del 46 Jura Com                      43.38,4       -----  (6625)    4.09 ¦ 
100/M45    215. Gerber Herve                        55 Lausanne                   18:59.09,8  11:19.30,2  (1361)   11.23 ¦ 
V/W45        4. Gerber Liliane                      57 Safnern                     1:04.32,7     11.11,9  (6186)    6.08 ¦ 
100/MP      43. Kpl Gerber Marc, Sutz               82 Pussycats                  18:13.30,2  10:42.03,0  (3073)   10.56 ¦ 
100/W45     30. Gerber Marianne                     54 Däniken SO                 16:17.12,1   7:18.02,6   (814)    9.46 ¦ 
TS1/M35      9. Gerber Rolf                         68 Staffelbach                 4:07.13,2   1:25.07,0  (2009)    6.24 ¦ 
100/M50     59. Gerle Ulrich                        49 D-Neckarsulm               11:17.45,0   2:59.36,9   (259)    6.46 ¦ 
100/M20     45. Germann Lukas                       82 Frutigen                   15:43.39,9   6:57.30,0  (1642)    9.26 ¦ 
100/M55     69. Germann Peter                       45 Urdorf                     14:13.32,1   5:43.00,4  (2006)    8.32 ¦ 
100/M35     26. Gertsch Marco                       66 Horgen                      9:56.02,5   2:48.38,9   (478)    5.57 ¦ 
K/M6        25. Gertsch Sean                        99 Biel/Bienne                    3.32,7      1.28,8  (7144)    7.05 ¦ 
TS1/M55      6. Ghioldi Rinaldo                     48 Jegenstorf                  4:48.14,1     46.28,0  (1147)    7.28 ¦ 
100/M50    129. Giachino Primo                      51 Sierre                     14:36.03,8   6:17.55,7  (1131)    8.45 ¦ 
100/W35     13. Giandomenico Cinzia                 65 Zürich                     10:56.11,2   2:12.44,0  (2624)    6.33 ¦ 
V/W30        8. Giekda Magdalena                    72 PL-Ostron NLKP              1:00.14,9     16.33,5  (6165)    5.44 ¦ 
100/M20     32. Giesser Tobias                      80 Muttenz                    13:23.20,0   4:37.10,1  (2044)    8.02 ¦ 
100/MP       1. Plt Gigea Marian, R-Craiova         66 Romania 1                   7:31.27,2       -----  (3024)    4.30 ¦ 
100/M65     27. Gineiger Franz                      37 D-Berlin                   15:31.17,7   4:50.57,3  (1493)    9.18 ¦ 
TS3/M50      2. Girard Martin                       53 Kleindöttingen             14:59.33,7   4:20.43,2  (1320)   10.56 ¦ 
100/M45    161. Gisler Paul                         55 Schattdorf                 13:17.29,3   5:37.49,7  (1560)    7.58 ¦ 
H/W35        4. Glanzmann Marlene                   64 Dieterswil                  2:03.29,6      8.07,1  (5292)    5.51 ¦ 
H/W60        1. Glanzmann Rosmarie                  43 Biel/Bienne                 2:14.05,1       -----  (5293)    6.21 ¦ 
100/M40      5. Glardon Daniel                      60 Lausanne                    8:26.55,4     59.29,3    (41)    5.04 ¦ 
100/M40    173. Glarner Erich                       62 Adelboden                  13:32.28,8   6:05.02,7  (1951)    8.07 ¦ 
100/M45     95. Glauser Manfred                     57 Tavannes                   11:25.28,1   3:45.48,5  (2037)    6.51 ¦ 
100/M60     55. Glöckner Konrad                     40 D-Frickenhausen            16:20.50,0   6:50.41,9  (1988)    9.48 ¦ 
100/M45    185. Gloes Harry                         57 D-Neustadt                 14:57.26,1   7:17.46,5  (1776)    8.58 ¦ 
100/M40    142. Glogger Bertram                     59 D-Augsburg                 12:41.45,2   5:14.19,1   (438)    7.37 ¦ 
100/M40     27. Gloor Walter                        61 Hitzkirch                   9:18.00,3   1:50.34,2   (403)    5.34 ¦ 
H/M40       15. Gnägi Erhard                        59 Jens                        1:38.53,1     23.38,7  (5298)    4.41 ¦ 
H/W45        3. Goeser Doris                        56 Nidau                       2:02.42,9     18.14,3  (5064)    5.48 ¦ 
100/M20      1. Gold Mike                           75 D-Schwäbisch Gmünd          8:46.09,9       -----  (1802)    5.15 ¦ 
V/W40        8. Göldel Carola                       59 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen           1:05.46,3     18.28,5  (6229)    6.15 ¦ 
V/M45       19. Göldel Günter                       56 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen           1:08.19,7     29.25,0  (6231)    6.30 ¦ 
100/W50      9. Gollnau Sigune                      50 D-Trossingen               13:27.52,8   3:13.41,9  (2620)    8.04 ¦ 
100/M50     27. Gollner Heinz                       51 D-Dortmund                 10:12.00,6   1:53.52,5   (206)    6.07 ¦ 
100/M55     61. Göltenboth Erwin                    48 Schönenberg                13:36.08,2   5:05.36,5  (1005)    8.09 ¦ 
100/M50     94. Goltsche Tobias                     53 D-Berlin                   12:32.54,6   4:14.46,5   (337)    7.31 ¦ 
100/MP      15. Olt Gordzielik Marian, D-Riemerling 77 Immortal                   10:42.30,8   3:11.03,6  (3036)    6.25 ¦ 
H/M20       21. Gorgerat Jean-Philippe              76 Bern                        1:39.10,7     23.12,1  (5044)    4.42 ¦ 
TS2/M65      4. Gorisch Hans-Joachim                34 D-Kelkheim Ts.             11:47.38,4   4:23.20,4   (151)   12.00 ¦ 
100/M70     13. Gossenberger Jochen                 32 D-Brunsbüttel              20:03.35,1   8:07.08,8  (2076)   12.02 ¦ 
100/M55     44. Götschi Rolf                        47 Männedorf                  12:29.37,0   3:59.05,3  (1181)    7.29 ¦ 
H/M50        2. Götz Ernst                          52 Unterseen                   1:34.27,4      3.33,0  (5268)    4.28 ¦ 
V/TEAM       3. Graber Norbert, Biel/Bienne         59 Crédit Suisse                 48.11,8      4.33,4  (6611)    4.35 ¦ 
TS1/M35     18. Grabowski Grzegorz                  65 PL-Trzemeszno               6:15.21,6   3:33.15,4  (1746)    9.43 ¦ 
V/M40       11. Graf Paul                           59 Aarberg                       49.39,3     12.55,8  (6052)    4.43 ¦ 
100/STAF    32. Graf Peter+Graf Peter+De Lucia Clau 66 Moonstruck                  8:59.32,9   2:18.43,1  (3243)    5.23 ¦ 
H/MJ         5. Graf Richard                        86 Goldiwil                    1:52.04,2     16.16,7  (5106)    5.18 ¦ 
V/W40       10. Grand Daniela                       61 Cressier NE                 1:19.25,3     32.07,5  (6816)    7.33 ¦ 
V/M35       28. Grand Jean-Claude                   68 Rheinfelden                   59.23,1     24.24,1  (6007)    5.39 ¦ 
H/W40        1. Granitto Adriana                    60 Biel/Bienne                 1:39.12,7       -----  (5302)    4.42 ¦ 
100/M55     23. Grässle Peter                       44 D-Hannover                 11:31.36,4   3:01.04,7   (132)    6.54 ¦ 
100/M20     27. Grau Patrick                        77 Dietikon                   13:01.02,3   4:14.52,4  (1446)    7.48 ¦ 
H/M35       13. Grebensek Marko                     66 Riehen                      1:27.08,8     12.55,7  (5375)    4.07 ¦ 
TS1/M45      8. Greder Urs                          55 Pfäffikon SZ                4:13.31,5   1:17.05,5  (1631)    6.34 ¦ 
100/M60      3. Gregoric Edo                        41 SLO-Kranj                  10:08.43,0     38.34,9  (1821)    6.05 ¦ 
TS2/W35      5. Greif Sonja                         64 D-Frankfurt                11:47.31,7   5:15.02,9   (710)   12.00 ¦ 
H/W35        5. Greischberger Jost Karin            65 Burgdorf                    2:18.04,3     22.41,8  (5073)    6.32 ¦ 
H/M35       31. Gremaud Gérard                      65 Marin-Epagnier              1:47.01,6     32.48,5  (5071)    5.04 ¦ 
100/M45     47. Dr. Griebel Thomas                  57 D-Hohenbüchen              10:21.28,6   2:41.49,0  (1105)    6.12 ¦ 
100/M35     61. Griesang Jens                       67 D-Erlangen                 11:27.04,8   4:19.41,2  (1499)    6.52 ¦ 
100/W35     25. Grimm Katharina                     67 Eich                       12:34.32,5   3:51.05,3   (773)    7.32 ¦ 
TS1/W35      4. Gröbli Jeanette                     64 Lupsingen                   6:43.25,8   2:14.40,2  (2538)   10.27 ¦ 
TS1/M40     25. Gröbli Ueli                         61 Lupsingen                   6:43.24,1   3:46.41,6   (419)   10.27 ¦ 
100/W45     33. Groenwoldt Heike                    58 D-Grünendeich              16:44.59,4   7:45.49,9   (828)   10.02 ¦ 
V/W40       11. Grohnert Sandra                     60 D-Hude                      1:20.55,7     33.37,9  (6180)    7.42 ¦ 
V/TEAM       6. Grosjean Philippe, Malleray-Bévilar ?? Jura Com                      48.44,4      5.06,0  (6626)    4.38 ¦ 
H/M45        1. Gross Gian                          55 Chexbres                    1:22.13,2       -----  (5251)    3.53 ¦ 
TS2/M35      6. Gross Ralf                          68 D-Schwäbisch Gmünd          5:49.27,5     32.40,9  (1800)    5.55 ¦ 
TS1/M45     21. Gross Richard                       57 D-Oberursel                 7:04.10,1   4:07.44,1  (1795)   10.59 ¦ 
TS1/M40      5. Grosser Steffen                     63 D-Johanngeorgenstadt        3:02.23,1      5.40,6  (1942)    4.43 ¦ 
100/M45    154. Grossmann Balthasar                 54 Zürich                     12:53.46,1   5:14.06,5  (1234)    7.44 ¦ 
H/M50       10. Gruber Christoph                    52 Bolligen                    1:48.27,3     17.32,9  (5187)    5.08 ¦ 
100/M45     22. Grudnick Hans-Otto                  56 D-Ratingen                  9:36.05,0   1:56.25,4  (1067)    5.45 ¦ 
100/STAF    15. Gründling Peter+Gründling, Peter+Be 57 Gründling                   7:59.05,4   1:18.15,6  (3244)    4.47 ¦ 
100/M55     59. Grunenberg Hubert                   46 D-Tuttlingen               13:16.20,1   4:45.48,4  (1933)    7.57 ¦ 
100/M35     95. Grünenwald Josef                    64 Moosseedorf                12:29.30,8   5:22.07,2  (1160)    7.29 ¦ 
H/W30       11. Gruner Barbara                      73 D-Berlin                    2:17.26,9     54.31,2  (5318)    6.30 ¦ 
V/TEAM      12. Grünig Rudolf, Biel/Bienne          70 Biella Team 2                 53.06,1      9.27,7  (6615)    5.03 ¦ 
TS2/M35     21. Grüninger Micha                     67 Siebnen/Galgenen            8:20.51,9   3:04.05,3  (1967)    8.30 ¦ 
100/M40    177. Grünzig Torsten                     61 D-Reinhardshagen           13:40.08,8   6:12.42,7  (1062)    8.12 ¦ 
100/MP      17. Lt Gruschek Michael, D-München      69 RAG Wettkampf Oberbayern   12:39.52,3   5:08.25,1  (3051)    7.35 ¦ 
100/M50     24. Gruszczynski Wojciech               50 PL-Radomsko                10:03.40,4   1:45.32,3  (1654)    6.02 ¦ 
100/W20     10. Wm Güdel Rita                       76 Weissenburg                20:36.47,8  10:13.19,0  (3044)   12.22 ¦ 
TS1/M50      4. Guderley Günter                     52 D-Goldbach                  3:57.02,7     20.25,5  (1707)    6.08 ¦ 
H/W20       20. Guenter Anne                        82 Langenthal                  2:29.10,3   1:04.11,2  (5333)    7.04 ¦ 
100/M65     22. Guex Jean                           36 Bioley Orjulaz             15:04.58,7   4:24.38,3  (1269)    9.02 ¦ 
K/M5        10. Guggisberg Jan                      94 Port                           4.43,8      0.39,1  (7046)    4.43 ¦ 
K/M5         8. Guggisberg Jeremy                   94 Port                           4.32,9      0.28,2  (7047)    4.32 ¦ 
V/M20        3. Guggisberg Michael                  74 Bern                          37.23,0      3.08,0  (6212)    3.33 ¦ 
100/M40    130. Guidet Jean-Paul                    63 F-Charenton le Pont        12:23.38,2   4:56.12,1  (1871)    7.26 ¦ 
100/M50    153. Guidet Pierre                       49 F-Colombier Fontaine       16:47.42,9   8:29.34,8  (1868)   10.04 ¦ 
100/STAF    50. Guillebeau Michel+Guillebeau Michel 74 Guillebeau                 10:26.20,8   3:45.31,0  (3221)    6.15 ¦ 
H/M35       43. Guillemin Daniel                    64 Prilly                      2:04.40,3     50.27,2  (5194)    5.54 ¦ 
K/F2         2. Guillod Lauranne                    89 Lamboing                      11.13,7      0.50,1  (7115)    3.44 ¦ 
TS1/M50      7. Guisolan Alain                      49 Meyrin                      4:09.20,4     32.43,2  (1950)    6.27 ¦ 
TS2/M20     13. Gujer Silvio                        75 Biel                        9:08.37,1   4:34.05,9  (1580)    9.18 ¦ 
TS1/W35      3. Guldimann Gertrud                   65 Schönenwerd                 5:42.58,1   1:14.12,5  (2636)    8.53 ¦ 
100/M20      5. Güngerich Joe                       74 Biel                        9:43.54,9     57.45,0   (544)    5.50 ¦ 
100/W35     17. Günthardt Christine                 68 Le Fuet                    11:38.12,5   2:54.45,3  (2654)    6.58 ¦ 
100/M45      7. Gurgul Ryszard                      55 PL-Bielsko-Biala            8:45.32,4   1:05.52,8  (1680)    5.15 ¦ 
V/W50        1. Gurtner Sonja                       52 Büetigen                      41.58,9       -----  (6002)    3.59 ¦ 
100/M50    155. Adj Uof Gut Franz                   50 Stans                      16:54.08,2   8:36.00,1  (1312)   10.08 ¦ 
H/W45        1. Gut Ursula                          56 Jens                        1:44.28,6       -----  (5166)    4.57 ¦ 
100/STAF    35. Gutknecht Adrian+Gutknecht Adrian+I 69 Arch                        9:13.09,4   2:32.19,6  (3258)    5.31 ¦ 
100/M55     65. Gutmann Ernst                       48 Rüti ZH                    13:57.19,1   5:26.47,4  (1953)    8.22 ¦ 
H/M50        8. Gygax Martin                        53 Bern                        1:47.05,3     16.10,9  (5235)    5.04 ¦ 
TS1/M40      6. Gygax Res                           59 Muri b. Bern                3:48.42,2     51.59,7  (1416)    5.55 ¦ 
V/M20       13. Gygax Vincent                       74 Neuchâtel                     49.12,8     14.57,8  (6205)    4.41 ¦ 
TS1/M55      3. Gysin Ernst                         45 Oberdorf SO                 4:17.38,0     15.51,9   (219)    6.40 ¦ 
100/M35    141. Gysin Marcello                      64 Chur                       16:34.56,9   9:27.33,3   (482)    9.56 ¦ 
100/M30      2. Gysin Patrick                       73 Gattikon                    7:50.53,1     33.09,9  (1530)    4.42 ¦ 

Total 158



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.