Bieler Lauftage 2003 - nach Name "D"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
V/MJ         2. D'Ascoli Yannick                    84 Biel/Bienne                   38.39,9      0.58,1  (6093)    3.40 ¦ 
100/M30     32. Dahnke Maik                         71 D-Bad Oeynhausen           11:17.02,6   3:59.19,4   (479)    6.46 ¦ 
H/M35       48. Daines Robert                       64 Nidau                       2:26.00,5   1:11.47,4  (5162)    6.55 ¦ 
H/W35        8. Daines Ruth Ann                     64 Nidau                       2:29.40,4     34.17,9  (5163)    7.05 ¦ 
TS3/M35      4. Dakowski Guido                      68 D-Langenfeld               11:54.35,6   1:57.48,5  (1076)    8.41 ¦ 
100/W30     11. Dambacher Cornelia                  69 D-Aalen                    16:53.04,9   7:17.47,9  (2573)   10.07 ¦ 
100/M35     24. Däppen Herbert                      67 Thun                        9:50.34,1   2:43.10,5  (1578)    5.54 ¦ 
100/W35     31. Däsch Gabriele                      67 D-Darmstadt                15:12.05,2   6:28.38,0  (2535)    9.07 ¦ 
100/M40    112. Däster Peter                        60 Selzach                    11:51.58,3   4:24.32,2  (1140)    7.07 ¦ 
100/M45    149. Davaz Reto                          57 Winterthur                 12:48.50,8   5:09.11,2  (1490)    7.41 ¦ 
100/M30     69. Davies Anthony                      69 GB-Wimbish Saffron Walden  17:19.42,7  10:01.59,5  (1828)   10.23 ¦ 
100/M45    174. Davy Jean-Chrisophe                 55 F-Voreppe                  14:15.21,3   6:35.41,7  (1404)    8.33 ¦ 
100/M60     37. De Benedetti Vittorio               39 D-Philippsburg             13:59.10,2   4:29.02,1  (2045)    8.23 ¦ 
100/M60     73. De Boer H.J.                        43 NL-Avenhorn                18:51.22,0   9:21.13,9  (1328)   11.18 ¦ 
100/M65     44. De Boni Giancarlo                   35 I-Milano                   18:44.28,2   8:04.07,8  (1840)   11.14 ¦ 
H/W20        3. De Graaff Maud                      74 Tavannes                    1:31.46,7      6.47,6  (5263)    4.20 ¦ 
100/MP      32. LCpl De Groot Joab, GB-BFPO 803     73 3 Royal Irish Team 4       16:40.27,0   9:08.59,8  (3008)   10.00 ¦ 
100/M50    134. De Paoli Alain                      49 F-Villefranche             14:57.32,6   6:39.24,5  (1217)    8.58 ¦ 
V/W20        3. De Vito Daniela                     77 Muttenz                       46.58,4      4.29,4  (6225)    4.28 ¦ 
100/M40     86. Dechamboux Pierre                   63 Bernex                     11:20.36,6   3:53.10,5  (1881)    6.48 ¦ 
V/M35        9. Dedecke Thorsten                    65 Lyss                          46.00,6     11.01,6  (6106)    4.22 ¦ 
100/W65      5. Degoumois Andrée                    36 Baden                      18:24.59,7   5:07.42,0  (2545)   11.02 ¦ 
100/M40      2. Dehaut Helmut                       61 D-Wallhalben                8:04.16,8     36.50,7  (1674)    4.50 ¦ 
100/M45    196. Dekker Thomas                       55 Zürich                     15:38.04,1   7:58.24,5  (1365)    9.22 ¦ 
TS2/M40     29. Delisle Pierre Alain                60 Assens                     10:30.09,5   5:47.04,7  (1529)   10.41 ¦ 
H/M30       20. Dempster Robert                     73 Zunzgen                     1:40.12,2     24.36,3  (5398)    4.44 ¦ 
100/M45     61. Denzler Beat                        55 Winterthur                 10:40.01,8   3:00.22,2  (1675)    6.24 ¦ 
100/M45    141. Derendinger Otto                    54 Bettlach                   12:32.06,3   4:52.26,7  (1138)    7.31 ¦ 
100/M40    110. Desax Theo                          59 Oberägeri                  11:47.23,4   4:19.57,3  (1501)    7.04 ¦ 
TS1/M20     25. Deschamps Dominique                 83 Biel/Bienne                 6:48.05,9   3:06.40,7  (1757)   10.34 ¦ 
100/MP      41. Cap Detrey Yvan, Monthey            65 Les Chevrons 1             17:13.22,6   9:41.55,4  (3049)   10.20 ¦ 
TS2/M40     33. Deuss Ludwig                        59 Zürich                     11:49.38,4   7:06.33,6  (2078)   12.02 ¦ 
100/M60     17. Deutsch Wilhelm                     39 D-Leopoldshöhe             11:30.15,8   2:00.07,7   (192)    6.54 ¦ 
100/M55    111. Devittori Franco                    46 Comano                     19:50.11,3  11:19.39,6  (2120)   11.54 ¦ 
V/W35        4. Dick Ursula                         66 Schnottwil                  1:02.28,8      9.53,8  (6031)    5.57 ¦ 
100/M50    105. Dickhardt Ludwig                    52 D-Bad Vilbel               13:18.22,8   5:00.14,7   (336)    7.59 ¦ 
100/W65      3. Diehm Hedwig                        35 D-Nürnberg                 17:22.00,2   4:04.42,5  (2578)   10.25 ¦ 
100/M60     63. Dietiker Alfred                     43 Hirschthal                 17:10.30,7   7:40.22,6  (1266)   10.18 ¦ 
100/M65     43. Dietschi Edmund                     36 Olten                      18:34.51,6   7:54.31,2  (1353)   11.08 ¦ 
TS2/M40     13. Dietz Ralph                         63 D-Paderborn                 7:00.35,9   2:17.31,1   (424)    7.08 ¦ 
100/M20     16. Diezi Simon                         77 Thal                       10:58.58,7   2:12.48,8   (381)    6.35 ¦ 
100/W50     17. Dilg Christa                        51 D-Saarbrücken              15:49.01,8   5:34.50,9  (2634)    9.29 ¦ 
100/M45    200. Dilg Hans-Joachim                   58 D-Saarbrücken              15:49.01,9   8:09.22,3  (1997)    9.29 ¦ 
H/W50        1. Ditmeyer Jitske                     49 Morges                      1:53.35,4       -----  (5394)    5.23 ¦ 
100/M65     34. Dittrich Joachim                    38 D-Sindelfingen             16:37.03,2   5:56.42,8   (195)    9.58 ¦ 
100/M60     31. Döbeli Victor                       41 Villmergen                 13:15.42,0   3:45.33,9   (147)    7.57 ¦ 
V/M20       12. Dober Patrik                        74 Biel/Bienne                   47.13,5     12.58,5  (6011)    4.29 ¦ 
100/M70     10. Döffinger Werner                    33 D-Reutlingen               19:03.04,0   7:06.37,7  (1278)   11.25 ¦ 
100/W50     13. Dohmann Angelika                    53 D-Muenster                 14:27.29,2   4:13.18,3  (2591)    8.40 ¦ 
100/W20      9. Dolder Cindy                        82 Thielle                    19:52.26,0   9:28.57,2  (2572)   11.55 ¦ 
100/M55     83. Doll Anton                          46 D-Pfinztal                 15:43.03,5   7:12.31,8  (1308)    9.25 ¦ 
K/M6         9. Domeniconi Loic                     96 Biel/Bienne                    2.28,4      0.24,5  (7127)    4.56 ¦ 
100/M50    144. Donar Bohuslav                      50 CZ-Brno                    15:48.36,9   7:30.28,8  (1753)    9.29 ¦ 
100/M40     17. Donzallaz Jean-Claude               60 La Chaux-de-Fonds           8:56.28,0   1:29.01,9    (78)    5.21 ¦ 
V/M30        9. Donzé Manuel                        71 Neuchâtel                     49.12,9     14.30,2  (6204)    4.41 ¦ 
100/M45    219. Donzé Michel                        55 Porrentruy                 21:29.45,5  13:50.05,9  (2021)   12.53 ¦ 
100/M55     77. Dörig Hans                          45 Illnau                     14:50.51,1   6:20.19,4  (1215)    8.54 ¦ 
100/W45     27. Dörig Silvia                        55 Illnau                     14:50.50,7   5:51.41,2   (735)    8.54 ¦ 
100/M55      6. Döring Josef                        48 D-Eichendorf               10:21.02,5   1:50.30,8   (480)    6.12 ¦ 
100/M35    150. Dorleans Philippe                   66 F-Annemasse                17:19.26,6  10:12.03,0  (1882)   10.23 ¦ 
100/W45     21. Dorner-Mitschke Sylvia              56 D-Laaber                   14:05.56,9   5:06.47,4   (822)    8.27 ¦ 
100/M20     43. Downey Denis                        74 Steffisburg                15:25.36,0   6:39.26,1  (1470)    9.15 ¦ 
H/M55       14. Draxler Guenter                     47 D-Bammental                 1:51.04,8     23.04,2  (5311)    5.15 ¦ 
H/M35       25. Dreier Jacques                      64 Porrentruy                  1:41.33,8     27.20,7  (5188)    4.48 ¦ 
100/W35      4. Drescher Anke                       67 D-Tübingen                  9:20.58,8     37.31,6   (706)    5.36 ¦ 
100/M50    109. Drexler Hans                        53 D-Braunschweig             13:41.42,2   5:23.34,1  (1007)    8.13 ¦ 
100/M40     15. Dreyer Adrian                       63 Busswil b. Büren            8:50.42,6   1:23.16,5    (69)    5.18 ¦ 
100/STAF     8. Drilling Carsten+Drilling Carsten+N 72 LSV Biel verstärkt          7:39.50,3     59.00,5  (3209)    4.35 ¦ 
TS1/M40      7. Druey Michel                        59 Chernex                     3:52.21,0     55.38,5  (1849)    6.01 ¦ 
H/M20        7. Dubler Adrian                       82 Zürich                      1:22.41,9      6.43,3  (5264)    3.55 ¦ 
TS2/M50     10. Dubois Georges                      50 La Chaux-de-Fonds           7:10.52,9   2:37.00,0  (1189)    7.18 ¦ 
H/W60        2. Dubs Rosmarie                       43 Münsingen                   2:25.00,4     10.55,3  (5266)    6.52 ¦ 
100/M45     13. Dudek Edward                        54 PL-Radziechowy              9:19.02,4   1:39.22,8  (1625)    5.35 ¦ 
100/M20     22. Dudek Sebastian                     82 PL-Radziechowy             12:12.29,2   3:26.19,3  (1676)    7.19 ¦ 
TS1/M45      2. Dugonjic Ilija                      57 Horgen                      3:13.13,9     16.47,9    (33)    5.00 ¦ 
100/M40    124. Dul Zoltan                          59 Hirschthal                 12:16.18,0   4:48.51,9  (1919)    7.21 ¦ 
100/M30     35. Dulitz Thomas                       69 D-Alpirsbach               11:40.25,2   4:22.42,0  (1641)    7.00 ¦ 
100/MP      11. Plt Dumitru Florin, R-Prahova       74 Romania 3                   9:12.47,8   1:41.20,6  (3027)    5.31 ¦ 
H/M50       19. Duquesnoy Jean-Pierre               53 D-Wittlingen                2:11.17,9     40.23,5  (5189)    6.13 ¦ 
100/W40      2. Duran Bakiye                        59 TUR-Istanbul-Ümraniye       9:03.27,9     13.20,2   (707)    5.26 ¦ 
TS1/M20     21. Dürr Martin                         75 Rapperswil SG               6:02.40,1   2:21.14,9  (1432)    9.23 ¦ 
100/W65      2. Durynek Hildegard                   36 D-Münster                  14:27.29,3   1:10.11,6  (2589)    8.40 ¦ 
H/M40       36. Duschl Martin                       62 Rizenbach                   1:59.23,6     44.09,2  (5043)    5.39 ¦ 
TS1/M40     16. Dutli Peter                         61 Bäretswil                   4:32.32,3   1:35.49,8   (369)    7.03 ¦ 
100/M50    132. Duwe Klaus                          49 D-Baden-Baden              14:49.59,3   6:31.51,2  (2005)    8.53 ¦ 

Total 85



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.