(26) Elite Herren

21. Basler Stadtlauf 2003 - (26) Elite Herren

  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Kigen K. Moses         83 KEN-Kenia                28.26,5       -----    (55)    2.50
    2. Tanoi Abraham          74 KEN-Kenia                28.38,6      0.12,1    (57)    2.51
    3. Weyessa Dema           75 ETH-Aethiopien           28.52,8      0.26,3    (51)    2.53
    4. Röthlin Victor         74 Schweiz                  29.01,4      0.34,9     (3)    2.54
    5. Tolossa  Chengere      79 Lausanne                 29.04,8      0.38,3  (4999)    2.54
    6. Eticha Tesfave         74 ETH-Aethiopien           29.06,0      0.39,5     (2)    2.54
    7. Belz Christian         74 Schweiz                  29.07,1      0.40,6     (4)    2.54
    8. Musyoki Peter          80 KEN-Kenia                29.09,8      0.43,3     (5)    2.54
    9. Tanui Mike             76 KEN-Kenia                29.16,2      0.49,7     (1)    2.55
   10. Stefko Robert          72 SVK-Slowakei             29.27,5      1.01,0    (46)    2.56
   11. Menghesa Feysa         77 ETH-Aethiopien           29.46,8      1.20,3    (32)    2.58
   12. Sekletov Alexandre     81 RUS-Russland             29.50,6      1.24,1    (43)    2.59
   13. Beckmann Martin        77 D-Deutschland            29.52,6      1.26,1     (9)    2.59
   14. Vanko Miroslav         79 SVK-Slowakei             30.00,5      1.34,0    (49)    3.00
   15. Knoblich Christian     76 D-Deutschland            30.02,4      1.35,9    (27)    3.00
   16. Arndt Jirka            73 D-Deutschland            30.08,1      1.41,6     (8)    3.00
   17. Heinzle Florian        82 A-Götzis                 30.12,3      1.45,8 (11072)    3.01
   18. Benz Thomas            80 Merishausen              30.15,8      1.49,3    (10)    3.01
   19. Hedrit Embaye          76 D-Deutschland            30.16,3      1.49,8    (20)    3.01
   20. Hafner Jürg            65 Hasle LU                 30.22,0      1.55,5    (19)    3.02
   21. Suter Thomas           75 Bern                     30.31,8      2.05,3    (47)    3.03
   22. Förster Jan            ?? D-Deutschland            31.00,4      2.33,9    (54)    3.06
   23. Menashu Taye           77 ETH-Aethiopien           31.01,0      2.34,5    (31)    3.06
   24. Collas Nicolas         80 Aesch BL                 31.05,0      2.38,5    (14)    3.06
   25. von Känel Martin       67 Reichenbach i. K.        31.07,4      2.40,9    (50)    3.06
   26. Hock Sebastian         79 D-Deutschland            31.12,5      2.46,0    (22)    3.07
   27. Burke John Christopher 68 IRL-Irland               31.13,9      2.47,4    (13)    3.07
   28. Valtério David         78 Sion                     31.21,2      2.54,7    (48)    3.08
   29. Mächler Michael        77 Vorderthal               31.39,3      3.12,8    (30)    3.09
   30. Post Jonathan          76 D-Freiburg               31.41,6      3.15,1    (35)    3.10
   31. Frei Max               77 D-Freiburg               31.46,5      3.20,0    (59)    3.10
   32. Potthin Hartwig        70 D-Albbruck               31.48,3      3.21,8    (36)    3.10
   33. Gerber Beat            72 Utzenstorf               31.50,2      3.23,7    (17)    3.11
   34. Antoine Roger          72 Biel/Bienne              31.50,6      3.24,1     (7)    3.11
   35. Berini Dominik         66 Therwil                  31.50,9      3.24,4    (58)    3.11
   36. Mackay Paul            78 Münchenstein             31.51,5      3.25,0    (53)    3.11
   37. Amann Olivier          71 Lausen                   32.08,1      3.41,6     (6)    3.12
   38. Dietiker Reto          83 Balsthal                 32.09,5      3.43,0    (61)    3.12
   39. Müller Andreas         65 Dättlikon                32.10,4      3.43,9    (33)    3.13
   40. Senn Oliver            69 Brugg AG                 32.12,5      3.46,0    (44)    3.13
   41. Schneider Peter        66 Schweiz                  32.13,9      3.47,4    (39)    3.13
   42. Schuwey Lothar         67 Rechthalten              32.23,9      3.57,4  (3641)    3.14
   43. Schwengler Reto        78 Schiers                  32.33,9      4.07,4    (41)    3.15
   44. Bohmann Markus         73 D-Freiburg               32.39,8      4.13,3    (11)    3.15
   45. Szekeres Stephan       79 Basel                    32.54,9      4.28,4    (65)    3.17
   46. Winter Christian       75 Frick                    33.01,6      4.35,1    (52)    3.18
   47. Sommer Christoph       72 Schweiz                  33.08,4      4.41,9    (45)    3.18
   48. Kiefer David           79 D-Deutschland            33.20,8      4.54,3    (26)    3.20
   49. Richter Björn          76 D-Ebringen               33.23,7      4.57,2  (4941)    3.20
   50. Kelter Gerhard         64 D-Ehrenkirchen           33.26,0      4.59,5    (24)    3.20
   51. Pröbsting Matthias     81 D-Freiburg               33.55,5      5.29,0    (37)    3.23
   52. Drilling Carsten       72 Bern                     34.10,1      5.43,6    (15)    3.25
   53. Kujawa Victor          74 Aesch BL                 34.18,4      5.51,9    (28)    3.25
   54. Küster Till            79 D-Freiburg               35.00,2      6.33,7    (62)    3.30
   55. Gerber Hanspeter       59 Zurzach                  35.08,6      6.42,1    (18)    3.30
   56. Kellner Andreas        60 Basel                    40.49,6     12.23,1    (23)    4.04

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.