(24) Läufer M60

21. Basler Stadtlauf 2003 - (24) Läufer M60

  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Scheiber Kaspar        39 Luzern                   20.24,6       -----  (1498)    3.42
    2. Gajic Vukasin          42 Eggenwil                 21.23,1      0.58,5  (1811)    3.53
    3. Stampfli Peter         41 Hüniken                  21.37,8      1.13,2  (1566)    3.55
    4. Haldimann Hans         43 Giebenach                21.56,5      1.31,9  (1220)    3.59
    5. Wetzstein Alexander    41 Arlesheim                22.27,7      2.03,1  (1798)    4.05
    6. Cortesi Reto           43 Hölstein                 22.53,6      2.29,0  (1115)    4.09
    7. Zimmermann Robert      42 Aesch BL                 23.03,0      2.38,4  (1675)    4.11
    8. Flubacher Mario        42 Münchenstein             23.04,8      2.40,2  (1167)    4.11
    9. Aenis Hanspeter        35 D-Weil am Rhein          23.09,1      2.44,5  (1005)    4.12
   10. Herren Kurt            43 Lupsingen                23.13,2      2.48,6  (1241)    4.13
   11. Blindenbacher Waldemar 42 Binningen                23.14,1      2.49,5  (1051)    4.13
   12. Tschudin Robert        36 Mumpf                    23.23,1      2.58,5  (1610)    4.15
   13. Arnold Karl            42 Rheinfelden              23.33,6      3.09,0  (1011)    4.17
   14. Greussing Pius         41 Rickenbach-Attikon       23.47,5      3.22,9  (1203)    4.19
   15. Guidali André          43 Muttenz                  23.57,3      3.32,7  (1209)    4.21
   16. Bethke Hartmut         42 Allschwil                24.03,5      3.38,9  (1827)    4.22
   17. Kubli Peter            38 Basel                    24.05,3      3.40,7  (1329)    4.22
   18. Guggisberg Ruedi       43 Oberwil BL               24.37,0      4.12,4  (1720)    4.28
   19. Wunderlin Hans         37 Breitenbach              24.43,0      4.18,4  (1662)    4.29
   20. Schüep Willy           40 Birsfelden               24.48,1      4.23,5  (1539)    4.30
   21. Mathys Reinhold        40 Muttenz                  25.14,1      4.49,5  (1383)    4.35
   22. Huber René             42 Basel                    25.17,3      4.52,7  (1267)    4.35
   23. Baumann Hanspeter      42 Lausen                   25.26,9      5.02,3  (1028)    4.37
   24. Harke Peter            41 Therwil                  25.33,4      5.08,8  (1226)    4.38
   25. Bricker Peter          38 Rümlang                  25.38,5      5.13,9  (1071)    4.39
   26. Locher Bruno           38 Basel                    25.39,3      5.14,7  (1743)    4.39
   27. Estermann Walter       43 Beromünster              25.43,7      5.19,1  (1150)    4.40
   28. Strobel Willy          37 Basel                    25.47,2      5.22,6  (1579)    4.41
   29. Utzmann Georges        37 Muttenz                  25.48,5      5.23,9  (1614)    4.41
   30. Bühler Silvio          37 Hochwald                 25.54,6      5.30,0  (1829)    4.42
   31. Engel Andreas          43 Frenkendorf              25.56,0      5.31,4  (1706)    4.42
   32. Hofer Rolf             37 Biel/Bienne              26.03,5      5.38,9  (1253)    4.44
   33. Ursillo Armando        39 Bottmingen               26.04,7      5.40,1  (1613)    4.44
   34. Vögtli Pius            37 Dornach                  26.09,1      5.44,5  (1622)    4.45
   35. von Allmen Herbert     42 Basel                    26.10,3      5.45,7  (1626)    4.45
   36. Keller Walter          35 Rorbas-Freienstein       26.12,7      5.48,1 (11013)    4.45
   37. Glauser Walter         40 Birsfelden               26.13,6      5.49,0  (1195)    4.46
   38. Trafelet Bruno         38 Chur                     26.17,5      5.52,9  (1602)    4.46
   39. Cristofaro Nicola      35 Basel                    26.22,3      5.57,7  (1117)    4.47
   40. Schmid Peter           35 Basel                    26.23,3      5.58,7  (1512)    4.47
   41. Ferel Dieter           39 Basel                    26.24,4      5.59,8  (1156)    4.48
   42. Castioni Willy         43 Pratteln                 26.29,2      6.04,6  (1104)    4.48
   43. Borer Egon             37 Sissach                  26.34,1      6.09,5  (1828)    4.49
   44. Schmidt Andreas        39 Reinach                  26.36,8      6.12,2  (1517)    4.50
   45. Thalmann Cornel        35 Breitenbach              26.37,0      6.12,4  (1594)    4.50
   46. Jentzen Reinhold       42 Basel                    26.40,2      6.15,6  (1286)    4.50
   47. Salb Adolf             38 D-Sölden                 26.41,6      6.17,0  (1768)    4.51
   48. Merz Oskar             42 Riehen                   26.43,7      6.19,1  (1399)    4.51
   49. Reischenböck Johann    42 Pratteln                 26.54,0      6.29,4  (1461)    4.53
   50. Blatti Alfred          42 Zürich                   27.06,3      6.41,7  (1048)    4.55
   51. Cacky Manfred          43 Basel                    27.10,4      6.45,8  (1099)    4.56
   52. Mollenkopf René        37 Basel                    27.12,1      6.47,5  (1405)    4.56
   53. Lieser Heinz           43 Bubendorf                27.17,0      6.52,4  (1358)    4.57
   54. Crevoisera Abel        41 Movelier                 27.21,4      6.56,8  (1116)    4.58
   55. Merkle Karl            43 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen        27.21,5      6.56,9  (1398)    4.58
   56. Burda Franz            41 D-Weil am Rhein          27.26,2      7.01,6  (1088)    4.59
   57. Kreis Peter            40 Basel                    27.31,2      7.06,6  (1324)    5.00
   58. Schmitz Berthold       42 D-Efringen-Kirchen       27.42,5      7.17,9  (1519)    5.02
   59. Bohrer Heinz           38 Wallisellen              27.46,0      7.21,4  (1055)    5.02
   60. Wigger Herbert         42 Itingen                  28.09,1      7.44,5  (1650)    5.07
   61. Stadler Meinrad        42 Reinach BL               28.11,1      7.46,5  (1563)    5.07
   62. Tompa Josef            42 Riehen                   28.15,1      7.50,5 (11018)    5.08
   63. Wettler Jürg           43 Hegnau                   28.23,2      7.58,6  (1797)    5.09
   64. Frey Willibald         38 D-Inzlingen              28.37,6      8.13,0  (1810)    5.12
   65. Heuberger Robert       41 Therwil                  28.38,8      8.14,2  (1244)    5.12
   66. Plattner Günther       41 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen        28.42,7      8.18,1  (1762)    5.13
   67. Hostettler Walter      39 Schönenbuch              28.50,4      8.25,8  (1726)    5.14
   68. Merschmann Günther     41 Oberwil                  28.53,8      8.29,2  (1841)    5.15
   69. Bühler Manfred         37 Therwil                  29.05,3      8.40,7  (1087)    5.17
   70. Ueckert Werner         41 Basel                    29.09,3      8.44,7  (1611)    5.18
   71. Zumoberhaus Leo        23 Basel                    29.10,2      8.45,6  (1677)    5.18
   72. Fistarol Franz         34 Basel                    29.18,0      8.53,4  (1875)    5.19
   73. Fringeli Kurt          41 Basel                    29.23,1      8.58,5  (1711)    5.20
   74. Wolter Reinhold        36 D-Staufen                29.25,8      9.01,2  (1657)    5.21
   75. Rümcke Richard         39 Basel                    29.32,8      9.08,2  (1885)    5.22
   76. Ermertz Edmond         37 Stäfa                    29.33,4      9.08,8  (1149)    5.22
   77. Steiner Heinrich       41 Riehen                   29.34,4      9.09,8  (1571)    5.22
   78. Pusterla Max           42 Basel                    29.40,1      9.15,5  (1458)    5.23
   79. Emmenegger Heiri       38 Basel                    29.41,0      9.16,4  (1142)    5.23
   80. Kämpf Hans             40 Basel                    29.49,1      9.24,5  (1292)    5.25
   81. Dueringer Alfred       43 Winznau                  29.50,9      9.26,3  (1131)    5.25
   82. Hinni Rolf             33 Bern                     29.52,9      9.28,3  (1249)    5.25
   83. Hristidis Istavro      40 Basel                    29.55,6      9.31,0  (1263)    5.26
   84. Westphalen Stephan     41 Basel                    30.08,0      9.43,4  (1647)    5.28
   85. Gurtner Bruno          39 Basel                    30.16,9      9.52,3  (1210)    5.30
   86. Haberthür Berno        43 Breitenbach              30.19,8      9.55,2  (1215)    5.30
   87. Schröter Günter        38 D-Waldshut-Tiengen       30.25,7     10.01,1  (4958)    5.31
   88. Kreuzer Heinrich       43 Oberbuchsiten            30.30,0     10.05,4  (1327)    5.32
   89. Haustedt Gerhard       35 F-Chalampe               30.33,3     10.08,7  (1234)    5.33
   90. Reinauer Gerd          39 D-Efringen-Kirchen       30.39,3     10.14,7  (1818)    5.34
   91. Müller Willy           43 Binningen                30.45,6     10.21,0  (1757)    5.35
   92. Wickli Fritz           31 Riehen                   30.53,8     10.29,2  (1648)    5.37
   93. Gabathuler Heinrich    43 Allschwil                30.59,4     10.34,8  (1185)    5.38
   94. Fischer Vinzenz        34 Goldau                   31.07,0     10.42,4  (1708)    5.39
   95. Nicolai Jochen         41 D-Sölden                 31.08,2     10.43,6  (1430)    5.39
   96. Künzli Urs             34 Crans-sur-Sierre         31.11,5     10.46,9  (1738)    5.40
   97. Rinderknecht Willy     36 Basel                    31.12,5     10.47,9  (1475)    5.40
   98. Brodmann-Soland Robert 37 Ettingen                 31.13,6     10.49,0  (1695)    5.40
   99. Rupp Willi             40 D-Weil am Rhein          31.15,5     10.50,9  (1486)    5.41
  100. Schmutz Beat           43 Düdingen                 31.21,0     10.56,4  (1520)    5.42
  101. Fiechter Fritz         41 Bottmingen               31.34,3     11.09,7  (1159)    5.44
  102. Flury Joseph           35 Deitingen                31.46,1     11.21,5  (1808)    5.46
  103. Abegg Ernst            37 Birsfelden               31.46,8     11.22,2  (1001)    5.46
  104. Sauer Franz            35 Basel                    32.04,6     11.40,0  (1769)    5.49
  105. Burkhard Heinz         37 Allschwil                32.09,9     11.45,3  (1092)    5.50
  106. Bauer Walter           35 Basel                    32.12,1     11.47,5  (1026)    5.51
  107. Hakkaart Peter         34 Ramlinsburg              32.24,9     12.00,3  (1218)    5.53
  108. Hauser Herbert         43 Dornach                  32.25,5     12.00,9  (1233)    5.53
  109. Fischbach Sylvain      38 F-Rantzwiller            32.26,2     12.01,6  (1162)    5.53
  110. Blattner Freddy        36 Kaiseraugst              32.37,1     12.12,5  (1049)    5.55
  111. Ith René               41 Murten                   32.39,8     12.15,2  (1279)    5.56
  112. Frei Bruno             40 Zürich                   32.48,4     12.23,8  (1172)    5.57
  113. Meyner Peter           35 Spiegel b. Bern          32.54,0     12.29,4  (1402)    5.58
  114. Seiler Walter          31 Oberwil BL               33.00,6     12.36,0  (1546)    6.00
  115. Pamer Lorenz           36 Basel                    33.04,2     12.39,6  (1881)    6.00
  116. Dames Dirk             40 D-Springe                33.05,9     12.41,3  (1873)    6.01
  117. Koehnlein Peter        42 Pfeffingen               33.14,6     12.50,0  (1313)    6.02
  118. Guglielmino Sebastiane 42 Baden                    33.18,3     12.53,7  (1833)    6.03
  119. Bothe Dieter           36 Dornach                  33.24,2     12.59,6  (1062)    6.04
  120. Willen Hanspeter       40 Ettingen                 33.24,4     12.59,8  (1651)    6.04
  121. Dunkel Heribert        40 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen        33.36,6     13.12,0  (1132)    6.06
  122. Wyczynski Gero         29 D-Vörstetten             34.05,4     13.40,8  (1854)    6.11
  123. Herren Walter          40 Riehen                   34.21,8     13.57,2  (1242)    6.14
  124. Helfenstein Heinz      32 Bettingen                34.23,8     13.59,2  (1836)    6.15
  125. Melches Franz          41 Birsfelden               34.34,8     14.10,2  (1397)    6.17
  126. Keller Werner          35 Dornach                  34.42,0     14.17,4  (1303)    6.18
  127. Springer Nikolaus      40 Reinach BL               34.57,1     14.32,5  (1782)    6.21
  128. Morf Werner            41 Wallisellen              36.10,0     15.45,4  (1409)    6.34
  129. Rüdisühli Kaspar       35 Binningen                36.25,6     16.01,0  (1482)    6.37
  130. Olbrechts Albert       15 D-Ettlingen              40.21,1     19.56,5  (1439)    7.20
  131. Blatter Rudolf         23 Ringgenberg BE           40.48,9     20.24,3  (1047)    7.25

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.