(23) Läufer M55

21. Basler Stadtlauf 2003 - (23) Läufer M55

  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Bacher Sigi            47 Muttenz                  19.56,0       -----  (1016)    3.37
    2. Frey Urs               45 Riehen                   20.05,3      0.09,3  (1176)    3.39
    3. Vollmert Hermann       48 D-Emmendingen            20.38,9      0.42,9  (1624)    3.45
    4. Dubacher Roland        46 Altdorf UR               21.00,8      1.04,8  (1130)    3.49
    5. Thomet Roger           45 Magden                   21.19,2      1.23,2  (1788)    3.52
    6. Cantaluppi Reto        48 Appenzell                21.23,9      1.27,9  (1102)    3.53
    7. Schmid-Marani Hans     46 Aarau                    21.39,3      1.43,3 (12018)    3.56
    8. Klink Hans             44 D-Wehr                   22.03,7      2.07,7  (1309)    4.00
    9. Bacher Josef           44 Muttenz                  22.36,5      2.40,5  (1015)    4.06
   10. Gasser Peter           47 Nunningen                23.03,0      3.07,0  (1189)    4.11
   11. Haymoz Kurt            46 Düdingen                 23.14,7      3.18,7  (1235)    4.13
   12. Hügli Werner           47 Laufen                   23.22,1      3.26,1  (1728)    4.14
   13. von Rotz Ernst         48 Basel                    23.23,8      3.27,8  (1631)    4.15
   14. Champion Max           47 Bottmingen               23.25,3      3.29,3  (1699)    4.15
   15. Grindu Louis           47 Moutier                  23.29,4      3.33,4  (1206)    4.16
   16. Krein Hanspeter        46 Basel                    23.34,0      3.38,0  (1322)    4.17
   17. Krucker Kurt           46 Rupperswil               23.34,3      3.38,3  (1328)    4.17
   18. Scherrer Walter        47 Basel                    23.54,2      3.58,2  (1503)    4.20
   19. Hänggi Urs             48 Riehen                   23.57,7      4.01,7  (1865)    4.21
   20. Flück Heinz            47 Aesch BL                 23.58,3      4.02,3  (1168)    4.21
   21. Perret Raymond         47 Allschwil                24.03,3      4.07,3  (1443)    4.22
   22. Häsler Fritz           48 Birsfelden               24.04,6      4.08,6  (1230)    4.22
   23. Rudolf Urs             44 Rumisberg                24.07,3      4.11,3  (1483)    4.23
   24. Bryner Reinhard        45 Rheinfelden              24.12,2      4.16,2  (1080)    4.24
   25. Hermandez Vicente      46 Pratteln                 24.16,0      4.20,0  (1240)    4.24
   26. Studhalter Franz       44 Oberwil BL               24.17,0      4.21,0  (1588)    4.24
   27. Glutz Gérard           48 Birsfelden               24.19,2      4.23,2  (1197)    4.25
   28. Giger Otto             47 Richterswil              24.28,6      4.32,6  (1191)    4.27
   29. Homberger Rolf         45 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen        24.29,1      4.33,1  (1256)    4.27
   30. Strohmeier Peter       48 Oberwil BL               24.33,2      4.37,2  (1580)    4.27
   31. Poletti Hanspeter      46 Basel                    24.38,7      4.42,7  (1453)    4.28
   32. Wyss Stefan            47 Münchenstein             24.40,8      4.44,8  (1668)    4.29
   33. Moser René             45 Hölstein                 24.41,6      4.45,6  (1415)    4.29
   34. Schaub Heinz           46 Ormalingen               24.42,2      4.46,2  (1497)    4.29
   35. Mäder Max              46 Birsfelden               24.45,4      4.49,4  (1374)    4.30
   36. Aschwanden Erich       45 Birsfelden               24.46,5      4.50,5  (1013)    4.30
   37. Dumas René             45 Romont FR                24.51,9      4.55,9  (1704)    4.31
   38. Glauser Rudolf         45 Brugg AG                 24.52,4      4.56,4  (1717)    4.31
   39. Kunz Michael           48 Gelterkinden             24.52,7      4.56,7  (1337)    4.31
   40. Schneider Markus       48 Basel                    24.54,9      4.58,9  (1525)    4.31
   41. Stöckli Roland         47 Basel                    25.01,3      5.05,3  (1785)    4.32
   42. Huguenin Philipp       47 Liestal                  25.01,7      5.05,7  (1270)    4.33
   43. Herthmüller Lädi       44 Kirchleerau-Moosle       25.10,2      5.14,2  (1837)    4.34
   44. Heusser Robert         44 Basel                    25.19,6      5.23,6  (1725)    4.36
   45. Lander Martin          48 Frenkendorf              25.20,5      5.24,5  (1343)    4.36
   46. Kocon Rudolf           47 D-Eichstetten            25.23,2      5.27,2  (1734)    4.36
   47. Noirjean Roger         46 Köniz                    25.31,4      5.35,4  (1431)    4.38
   48. Portmann Franz         46 Aesch BL                 25.32,2      5.36,2  (1455)    4.38
   49. Basarmak Hikmet        48 Basel                    25.44,0      5.48,0  (1684)    4.40
   50. Peter Heinz            47 Itingen                  25.49,2      5.53,2  (1444)    4.41
   51. Schneider Hans         44 Birsfelden               25.50,0      5.54,0  (1523)    4.41
   52. Groth Paul             47 Arlesheim                25.50,4      5.54,4 (12031)    4.41
   53. Krähenbühl Peter       47 Bern                     25.55,5      5.59,5  (1319)    4.42
   54. Bachmann Heini         44 Wintersingen             25.57,8      6.01,8  (1018)    4.43
   55. Ober Gabriel           48 Biel-Benken BL           26.02,3      6.06,3  (1434)    4.44
   56. Gschwind Nikolaus      48 Basel                    26.09,6      6.13,6  (1863)    4.45
   57. Arranto Arno           45 Basel                    26.17,1      6.21,1  (1012)    4.46
   58. Reber Beat             44 Dornach                  26.28,5      6.32,5 (12102)    4.48
   59. Mattig Walter          45 Zürich                   26.30,9      6.34,9  (1385)    4.49
   60. von Arx Peter          46 Stüsslingen              26.38,3      6.42,3  (1628)    4.50
   61. Häner Peter            46 Muttenz                  26.42,5      6.46,5  (1221)    4.51
   62. Le Bihan Yves          47 F-St Louis               26.47,1      6.51,1  (1345)    4.52
   63. Fibbioli Marino        48 Cama                     26.51,0      6.55,0  (1158)    4.52
   64. Schwarz René           46 Basel                    26.51,6      6.55,6  (1777)    4.53
   65. Bättig Hansjörg        44 Reinach BL               26.53,0      6.57,0  (1024)    4.53
   66. Zeder Jimmy            46 Reinach BL               26.53,7      6.57,7  (1670)    4.53
   67. Locher Diethelm        44 Riehen                   26.57,5      7.01,5  (1362)    4.54
   68. Aenis Ernst            45 Riehen                   27.02,0      7.06,0  (1004)    4.54
   69. Sutter Bernhard        48 D-Münstertal             27.03,3      7.07,3  (1787)    4.55
   70. Kuhn Reinhard          47 Gempen                   27.04,8      7.08,8  (1333)    4.55
   71. Tanner Erwin           48 Thun                     27.07,6      7.11,6  (1591)    4.55
   72. Dietiker Werner        45 Münchenstein             27.09,5      7.13,5  (1125)    4.56
   73. Bachmann Hans          47 Lausen                   27.14,0      7.18,0  (1017)    4.57
   74. Wittwer Werner         45 Belp                     27.18,9      7.22,9  (1654)    4.57
   75. Schärer Peter          46 Pratteln                 27.21,8      7.25,8  (1494)    4.58
   76. Küenzli Peter          44 Wallisellen              27.22,9      7.26,9  (1330)    4.58
   77. Wydler Erich           47 Münchenstein             27.29,3      7.33,3  (1665)    4.59
   78. Egli Felix             45 Reinach BL               27.41,3      7.45,3  (1139)    5.02
   79. Blaser Ueli            47 Basel                    27.44,3      7.48,3  (1046)    5.02
   79. Stirnimann Kurt        47 Basel                    27.44,3      7.48,3  (1572)    5.02
   81. Kaufmann Hans          45 Oberwil BL               27.49,3      7.53,3  (1297)    5.03
   82. Siebert Wolf Dietrich  46 D-Augsburg               27.53,7      7.57,7  (1549)    5.04
   83. Sonderegger Walter     47 Ettingen                 27.59,0      8.03,0  (1554)    5.05
   84. Böhler Dieter          45 Genève                   27.59,3      8.03,3  (1054)    5.05
   85. Kämpfen Paul           44 Birsfelden               27.59,6      8.03,6  (1732)    5.05
   86. Cerri Franco           48 Oberwil BL               28.03,9      8.07,9  (1106)    5.06
   87. Fehr Jürg              47 Aarau                    28.05,5      8.09,5  (1707)    5.06
   88. Schneider Gerhard      44 Münchenstein             28.07,0      8.11,0  (1522)    5.06
   89. Honegger Beat          47 Birsfelden               28.12,0      8.16,0  (1257)    5.07
   90. Engesser Hans          45 Wintersingen             28.14,1      8.18,1  (1143)    5.08
   91. Gschwind Erich         47 Metzerlen                28.15,7      8.19,7  (1862)    5.08
   92. Ho William             46 Basel                    28.16,5      8.20,5  (1250)    5.08
   93. Knöpfel Felix          46 Pratteln                 28.17,6      8.21,6  (1311)    5.08
   94. Lang Peter             45 Pratteln                 28.20,9      8.24,9  (1344)    5.09
   95. Wöhrle Karl            44 D-Weil am Rhein          28.26,5      8.30,5  (1655)    5.10
   96. Fronterotta Giorgio    47 Basel                    28.28,2      8.32,2  (1180)    5.10
   97. Lorent Heinz           48 Basel                    28.29,4      8.33,4  (1365)    5.10
   98. Truninger Kaspar       45 Augst BL                 28.34,0      8.38,0 (12033)    5.11
   99. Marcos Blazquez Antoni 44 Biel                     28.40,1      8.44,1  (1379)    5.12
  100. Schönenberger Chepe    47 Luzern                   28.40,6      8.44,6  (4855)    5.12
  101. Pisano Edoardo         44 Basel                    28.44,5      8.48,5  (1450)    5.13
  102. Hafner Peter C.        45 Riehen                   28.44,7      8.48,7  (1217)    5.13
  103. Lingeri Bruno          44 Füllinsdorf              28.49,8      8.53,8  (1359)    5.14
  104. Apotheloz Christophe   45 Gockhausen               28.53,2      8.57,2  (1008)    5.15
  105. Mundwiler Kurt         46 Läufelfingen             29.06,7      9.10,7  (1426)    5.17
  106. Wangler August         48 D-March                  29.14,4      9.18,4  (1638)    5.18
  107. Mondet Roger           44 Bottmingen               29.35,5      9.39,5  (1406)    5.22
  108. Hock Rainer            47 D-Gottenheim             29.36,8      9.40,8  (1251)    5.23
  109. Leuenberger Theo       45 Oberwil BL               29.50,8      9.54,8  (1742)    5.25
  110. Berger Franz           46 Therwil                  29.51,0      9.55,0  (1034)    5.25
  111. Wüest Bruno            47 Riehen                   30.20,0     10.24,0  (1660)    5.30
  112. Waibel Martin          48 Bottmingen               30.35,2     10.39,2  (1794)    5.33
  113. Ammann Fritz           44 Ettingen                 30.39,1     10.43,1  (1007)    5.34
  114. Bucher Frank           45 Nürensdorf               30.46,4     10.50,4  (1083)    5.35
  115. Dittrich Volker        44 Riehen                   30.57,2     11.01,2  (1127)    5.37
  116. Woodtli Peter          48 Basel                    31.04,0     11.08,0  (1658)    5.38
  117. Gass Max               46 Oberwil BL               31.11,3     11.15,3  (1188)    5.40
  118. Howald Peter           46 Biel/Bienne              31.11,5     11.15,5  (1866)    5.40
  119. Asmus Rolf             44 Ettingen                 31.18,5     11.22,5  (1680)    5.41
  120. Colanfro Vincenzo      47 Basel                    31.29,1     11.33,1  (1113)    5.43
  121. Inglese Michele        44 Allschwil                31.41,5     11.45,5  (1277)    5.45
  122. Rubeli Paul            45 Pratteln                 31.56,8     12.00,8  (1479)    5.48
  123. Veit Fredy             46 Liestal                  32.13,1     12.17,1 (12044)    5.51
  124. Voellmin Hans-Peter    47 Füllinsdorf              32.26,0     12.30,0  (1620)    5.53
  125. Schindelholz Anton     44 Reinach BL               32.26,3     12.30,3  (1506)    5.53
  126. Lehner Peter           48 Aesch BL                 32.27,5     12.31,5  (1349)    5.54
  127. Weber Heinz            48 D-Freiburg               32.28,0     12.32,0  (1640)    5.54
  128. Füglistaller Georges   44 Basel                    32.45,1     12.49,1  (1712)    5.57
  129. Hüsler Willy           47 Füllinsdorf              33.05,9     13.09,9  (1275)    6.01
  130. Caduff Roman           46 Gempen                   33.23,7     13.27,7  (1100)    6.04
  131. Strub Roland           46 Bottmingen               33.48,0     13.52,0  (1582)    6.08
  132. Ruffieux Paul          45 Allschwil                33.49,2     13.53,2  (1485)    6.08
  133. Rieben Roland          44 Basel                    33.57,6     14.01,6  (1469)    6.10
  134. Malcher Karl           48 D-Staufen                34.05,3     14.09,3  (1839)    6.11
  135. Käser Erich            44 Muttenz                  34.24,8     14.28,8  (1294)    6.15
  136. Steiner Edi            46 Magden                   34.31,8     14.35,8  (1570)    6.16
  137. Signer Roland          48 Glattbrugg               34.57,1     15.01,1  (1781)    6.21
  138. Häfelfinger Willi      47 Muttenz                  35.49,7     15.53,7  (1216)    6.30
  139. Hubatka Paul           44 Willisau                 36.09,5     16.13,5  (1264)    6.34
  140. Rohr Adrian            44 Basel                    38.51,8     18.55,8  (1476)    7.03

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.