(22) Läufer M50

21. Basler Stadtlauf 2003 - (22) Läufer M50

  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Zimmerli Hans          52 Wil SG                   18.18,6       -----  (1673)    3.19
    2. Abgottspon Anton       52 Stalden VS               18.56,1      0.37,5 (11045)    3.26
    3. Zuber André            52 Witterswil               19.07,3      0.48,7  (1802)    3.28
    4. Spring Hanspeter       51 Zollikofen               19.17,6      0.59,0  (1560)    3.30
    5. Gysin Felix            49 Lausen                   19.56,6      1.38,0  (1834)    3.37
    6. Müller Fritz           49 D-Weil am Rhein          20.03,8      1.45,2  (1421)    3.38
    7. Parrat Roger           53 Courfaivre               20.14,4      1.55,8  (1843)    3.40
    8. Comoli Daniel          49 F-Kingersheim            20.31,5      2.12,9  (1114)    3.43
    9. Rieder Martin          49 Frutigen                 20.37,1      2.18,5  (1470)    3.44
   10. Lövgren Ingemar        50 Gelterkinden             20.37,9      2.19,3  (1367)    3.45
   11. Burkhart Helmar        51 D-Bad Säckingen          20.42,5      2.23,9  (1093)    3.45
   12. Eichlisberger Rémy     52 F-Hegenheim              20.53,8      2.35,2  (1705)    3.47
   13. Jähtzen Herbert        50 D-Königsbach-Stein       20.56,1      2.37,5  (1280)    3.48
   14. Frank Lothar           50 D-Waldkirch              21.03,2      2.44,6  (1809)    3.49
   15. Thommen Werner         51 Hemmiken                 21.05,3      2.46,7  (1598)    3.50
   16. Hungerbühler Toni      53 Möhlin                   21.07,9      2.49,3  (1729)    3.50
   17. Zimmermann Fredi       49 Reinach BL               21.12,7      2.54,1  (4963)    3.51
   18. Frei Thomas            51 Liestal                  21.18,1      2.59,5  (1173)    3.52
   19. Burkle Serge           51 F-Hesingue               21.28,6      3.10,0  (1698)    3.54
   20. Henzer Geri            50 Schönenbuch              21.29,4      3.10,8  (1239)    3.54
   21. Egli Christian         50 Stäfa                    21.35,7      3.17,1  (1138)    3.55
   22. Kenk Roland            49 D-Bahlingen              21.46,8      3.28,2  (1305)    3.57
   23. Meyer Beat             49 Basel                    21.48,4      3.29,8  (1400)    3.57
   24. Wunderlin Pius         53 Zeiningen                21.59,1      3.40,5  (1853)    3.59
   25. Probst Bruno           53 Oensingen                22.01,3      3.42,7 (11012)    4.00
   26. Gassmann Peter         49 Riehen                   22.08,7      3.50,1  (1190)    4.01
   27. Meier Erwin            49 Biel-Benken BL           22.18,0      3.59,4  (1390)    4.03
   28. Halbheer Richard       53 Winterthur               22.21,5      4.02,9  (1219)    4.03
   29. Bender Norbert         51 Rafz                     22.23,7      4.05,1  (1685)    4.04
   30. Ellensohn Stefan       49 Gebenstorf               22.25,0      4.06,4  (1141)    4.04
   31. Zaunseder Willi        53 D-Weil am Rhein          22.26,5      4.07,9  (1669)    4.04
   32. De Jesus Luis          49 Basel                    22.28,5      4.09,9  (1121)    4.05
   33. Eggenschwiler Peter    49 Basel                    22.34,3      4.15,7  (1137)    4.06
   34. Preiswerk Hanspeter    53 Birsfelden               22.35,2      4.16,6  (1846)    4.06
   35. Loosli Martin          53 Basel                    22.47,8      4.29,2  (1364)    4.08
   36. Schneider Ulrich       51 Uetendorf                22.59,0      4.40,4  (1529)    4.10
   37. Rüesch Benno           53 Pfeffingen               23.00,2      4.41,6  (1847)    4.10
   38. Germann Alfred         52 Aesch BL                 23.00,6      4.42,0 (11016)    4.11
   39. Zentner Francis        52 F-Flaxslanden            23.05,9      4.47,3  (1672)    4.11
   40. Blumer Dieter          52 Seltisberg               23.09,6      4.51,0  (1804)    4.12
   41. Lienhart Hanspeter     52 Muttenz                  23.13,4      4.54,8  (1357)    4.13
   42. Wuest Bernhard         53 D-Hockenheim             23.16,2      4.57,6  (1659)    4.13
   43. Winkler Walter         51 Pratteln                 23.16,8      4.58,2  (1852)    4.13
   44. Bachmann Heinz         49 Effretikon               23.17,0      4.58,4  (1019)    4.14
   45. Weber Herbert          51 Binningen                23.19,2      5.00,6  (1641)    4.14
   46. Trinkler Bruno         50 Basel                    23.22,2      5.03,6  (1603)    4.14
   47. Hasler Ueli            52 Bözen                    23.28,9      5.10,3  (1231)    4.16
   48. Hassane Allal          49 Vicques                  23.29,0      5.10,4  (4971)    4.16
   49. Hänggi Pit             53 Arlesheim                23.29,8      5.11,2  (1222)    4.16
   50. Hänggi Heinz           51 Nunningen                23.32,7      5.14,1  (1835)    4.16
   51. Tanner Werner          50 Bubendorf                23.32,8      5.14,2  (1593)    4.16
   52. Wein Norbert           52 D-Karlsruhe              23.34,7      5.16,1  (1643)    4.17
   53. Hoskyn Mark            53 Birsfelden               23.35,2      5.16,6  (1260)    4.17
   54. Schilling Axel         53 Basel                    23.36,8      5.18,2  (1505)    4.17
   55. Berner Hansruedi       52 Boniswil                 23.44,7      5.26,1  (1686)    4.19
   56. Meier Kurt             49 Witterswil               23.45,2      5.26,6  (1750)    4.19
   57. Lehner Andi            50 Seltisberg               23.45,6      5.27,0  (1348)    4.19
   58. Liechti Romain         51 Lauwil                   23.47,3      5.28,7  (1356)    4.19
   59. Stadelmann Philippe    53 Therwil                  23.48,3      5.29,7  (1562)    4.19
   60. Adler Peter            52 Basel                    23.52,0      5.33,4  (1003)    4.20
   61. Braun Heinz            52 Basel                    23.53,2      5.34,6  (1066)    4.20
   62. Müller Urs             50 Belp                     23.54,4      5.35,8  (1425)    4.20
   63. Leugger Franz          52 Basel                    23.58,6      5.40,0  (1813)    4.21
   64. Kaufmann Heinz         52 Buus                     24.00,0      5.41,4  (1298)    4.21
   65. Weiss Martin           50 Riehen                   24.01,0      5.42,4  (1644)    4.22
   66. Enz Thomas             52 Zürich                   24.06,0      5.47,4  (1145)    4.22
   67. Buttice Gaetano        51 Biel/Bienne              24.08,7      5.50,1  (1098)    4.23
   68. Kemp Bernd             50 D-Pfaffenweiler          24.10,5      5.51,9  (1304)    4.23
   69. Jöhr Rolf              51 Basel                    24.10,7      5.52,1  (1288)    4.23
   70. Kugler Peter           49 Biel-Benken BL           24.12,9      5.54,3  (1331)    4.24
   71. Appel Robert           52 Basel                    24.13,1      5.54,5  (1009)    4.24
   72. Tanner Rudolf          49 Bubendorf                24.13,7      5.55,1  (1592)    4.24
   73. Borer Christian        51 Rheinfelden              24.17,7      5.59,1  (1057)    4.25
   74. Felber Guido           49 Bern                     24.22,1      6.03,5  (1153)    4.25
   75. Blattmann Rolf         53 D-Pfaffenweiler          24.22,3      6.03,7  (1688)    4.25
   75. Jehle Martin           53 Laufenburg               24.22,3      6.03,7  (1284)    4.25
   77. Henschen Felix         53 Basel                    24.23,1      6.04,5 (11071)    4.26
   78. Malzach Klemenz        52 Röschenz                 24.27,8      6.09,2  (1376)    4.26
   79. Rothschild Philip      52 Basel                    24.29,4      6.10,8  (1884)    4.27
   80. Rösti Alfred           50 Steffisburg              24.32,4      6.13,8  (1767)    4.27
   81. Krämer Helmut          52 D-Linkenheim-Hochste     24.34,5      6.15,9  (1320)    4.28
   82. Babics Josef           51 Ettingen                 24.35,6      6.17,0  (1014)    4.28
   83. Schömig Elmar          50 D-Lauda-Königshofen      24.36,8      6.18,2  (1849)    4.28
   84. Bitterlin Walter       49 Breitenbach              24.37,6      6.19,0  (1044)    4.28
   85. Schmidt Ernst          49 Oberwil BL               24.38,4      6.19,8  (1518)    4.28
   86. Trächslin Guy          53 Bettingen                24.41,1      6.22,5  (1824)    4.29
   87. Philippoz Jacques      52 Leytron                  24.41,3      6.22,7  (1449)    4.29
   88. Dietsche Egon          53 D-Münstertal             24.44,7      6.26,1  (1701)    4.29
   89. Brügger Heinz          50 Münchenstein             24.45,1      6.26,5  (1073)    4.30
   90. Müller Hugo            52 Riehen                   24.49,7      6.31,1 (11010)    4.30
   91. Linnemann Bernhard     49 D-Rheinfelden            24.51,4      6.32,8  (1360)    4.31
   92. Friedli Johannes       52 Basel                    24.52,0      6.33,4  (1178)    4.31
   93. Ammann Roland          52 Gebenstorf               24.53,0      6.34,4  (1826)    4.31
   94. Schmid Hans            51 D-Nimburg                24.53,3      6.34,7  (1511)    4.31
   95. Heidolf Urs            49 Pfeffingen               24.54,7      6.36,1  (1724)    4.31
   96. Balzarini Nino         51 Welschenrohr             24.55,0      6.36,4  (1682)    4.31
   97. Fluri Hans             52 Bottmingen               24.55,5      6.36,9  (1169)    4.31
   98. Kessler Reinhard       53 Anwil                    24.57,6      6.39,0  (1879)    4.32
   99. Streit Ueli            53 Dornach                  24.58,8      6.40,2  (1577)    4.32
  100. Harder Felix           52 Basel                    24.58,9      6.40,3  (1224)    4.32
  101. Zwicky Kaspar          51 Basel                    24.59,0      6.40,4  (1679)    4.32
  102. Kobel Werner           49 Reinach BL               24.59,5      6.40,9  (1312)    4.32
  103. Müller Christoph       51 Arlesheim                25.00,3      6.41,7  (1419)    4.32
  104. Phillip Jürgen         53 D-Lörrach                25.04,5      6.45,9  (1882)    4.33
  105. Maurer Beat            49 Reinach BL               25.05,4      6.46,8  (1871)    4.33
  106. Brechbühler Peter      53 Lüterswil                25.13,2      6.54,6  (1067)    4.35
  107. Schacher Urs           52 Breitenbach              25.16,8      6.58,2  (1491)    4.35
  108. Moran Eamonn           52 Basel                    25.17,1      6.58,5  (1755)    4.35
  109. Ellenberger Chris      49 Therwil                  25.24,9      7.06,3  (1874)    4.37
  110. van Koppen Frans       53 Zug                      25.32,9      7.14,3  (1615)    4.38
  111. Böhnke Hans-Joachim    51 D-Merzhausen             25.33,7      7.15,1  (1692)    4.38
  112. Riggenbach Max         53 Frenkendorf              25.35,5      7.16,9  (1765)    4.39
  113. Degen Hans-Joerg       50 Rheinfelden              25.35,8      7.17,2  (1123)    4.39
  114. Fischer Reto           51 Basel                    25.40,0      7.21,4  (1163)    4.40
  115. Wyss Jean-Marie        50 F-Moosch                 25.40,9      7.22,3  (1667)    4.40
  116. Hubschmid Roger        52 Ostermundigen            25.42,8      7.24,2  (1268)    4.40
  117. Schubiger Benno        52 Basel                    25.43,4      7.24,8  (1538)    4.40
  118. Brack Walter           50 Basel                    25.44,6      7.26,0  (1063)    4.40
  119. Zellweger Rolf         50 Bottmingen               25.50,3      7.31,7  (1671)    4.41
  120. Reifler Martin         53 Grellingen               25.52,3      7.33,7  (1459)    4.42
  121. Fügi Bernhard          53 Basel                    26.06,9      7.48,3  (1876)    4.44
  122. Kohler Walter          50 Courroux                 26.09,3      7.50,7  (1314)    4.45
  122. Späti Herbert          49 Subingen                 26.09,3      7.50,7  (1556)    4.45
  124. Klast Hans-Ulrich      49 Grünenmatt               26.10,3      7.51,7  (1307)    4.45
  125. Protzek Andreas        50 D-Lörrach                26.11,0      7.52,4  (1457)    4.45
  126. Reusser Beat           51 Langendorf               26.19,0      8.00,4  (1463)    4.47
  127. Morand Hugo            53 Zunzgen                  26.19,5      8.00,9 (11099)    4.47
  128. Bosshard Matthias      49 Basel                    26.30,6      8.12,0  (1806)    4.49
  129. Montavon Gérard        53 Courroux                 26.31,3      8.12,7  (1408)    4.49
  130. Bachmann Walter        49 Zofingen                 26.31,8      8.13,2  (1681)    4.49
  131. Lüscher Roland         50 Frenkendorf              26.31,9      8.13,3  (1370)    4.49
  132. Gysin Peter            53 Frenkendorf              26.35,4      8.16,8  (1213)    4.50
  133. Pluess Ueli            52 Heerbrugg                26.38,0      8.19,4  (1763)    4.50
  134. Zürrer Thomas          53 Hemmiken                 26.39,7      8.21,1  (4960)    4.50
  135. Meier Paul             50 Hinwil                   26.43,8      8.25,2  (1392)    4.51
  136. Brunner Andreas        51 Allschwil                26.44,2      8.25,6  (1075)    4.51
  137. Duppenthaler Andreas   52 Birsfelden               26.44,5      8.25,9  (1133)    4.51
  138. Kuonen Marcel          51 Termen                   26.48,6      8.30,0  (1339)    4.52
  139. Degen Mäni             52 Rheinfelden              26.49,7      8.31,1  (1124)    4.52
  140. Bienz Ruedi            53 Muttenz                  26.50,0      8.31,4  (1038)    4.52
  141. von Matt Peter         49 Sursee                   26.52,0      8.33,4  (1825)    4.53
  142. Huber Peter            49 D-Lörrach                26.53,3      8.34,7  (1266)    4.53
  143. Böhler Herbert         53 D-Goerwihl               26.54,1      8.35,5  (1690)    4.53
  144. Rieder Ueli            53 Magden                   26.58,3      8.39,7  (1471)    4.54
  145. Naegelin René          52 Reinach BL               27.03,7      8.45,1  (1427)    4.55
  146. Werz Walter            51 Riehen                   27.05,8      8.47,2  (1796)    4.55
  147. Kopp Hanspeter         49 Allschwil                27.05,9      8.47,3  (1315)    4.55
  148. Hulliger Günter        49 Riehen                   27.08,5      8.49,9  (1271)    4.56
  149. Jeger Toni             50 Dornach                  27.09,1      8.50,5  (1282)    4.56
  150. Chiquet Bernhard       53 Riehen                   27.09,2      8.50,6  (1108)    4.56
  151. Müller Michael         53 D-Lörrach                27.10,5      8.51,9  (1424)    4.56
  152. Matter Hansruedi       53 Biel-Benken BL           27.15,3      8.56,7  (1384)    4.57
  153. Hornstein Werner       50 Basel                    27.16,4      8.57,8  (1259)    4.57
  154. Kramkowski Wolfgang    50 Thun                     27.17,5      8.58,9  (1321)    4.57
  155. Schütz Franz           49 Dürrenroth               27.18,6      9.00,0  (1545)    4.57
  156. Riemek Bernd           50 Bottmingen               27.19,1      9.00,5  (1472)    4.58
  157. Moser Peter            53 Allschwil                27.19,3      9.00,7  (1414)    4.58
  158. Blaser Heinrich        51 Ettingen                 27.21,1      9.02,5  (1803)    4.58
  159. Reinhardt Walter       52 Allschwil                27.23,0      9.04,4  (1460)    4.58
  160. von Bidder Martin      53 Riehen                   27.25,0      9.06,4  (1629)    4.59
  161. Dorizon Didier         49 Biel-Benken BL           27.29,5      9.10,9  (1703)    4.59
  162. Hasler Josef           52 Gossau                   27.31,6      9.13,0  (1723)    5.00
  163. Schmid Willy           52 Basel                    27.34,5      9.15,9  (1515)    5.00
  164. Sager Christian        51 Allschwil                27.43,6      9.25,0  (1488)    5.02
  165. Baur Andreas           51 Muttenz                  27.45,1      9.26,5  (1029)    5.02
  166. Wüest Walter           52 Riehen                   27.47,0      9.28,4  (1661)    5.03
  167. Ochsenbein Marcel      52 Münchenstein             27.50,2      9.31,6  (1438)    5.03
  168. Loos Hilmar            51 Basel                    28.02,1      9.43,5  (1363)    5.05
  169. Schonhardt Michael     52 D-Rheinfelden            28.04,3      9.45,7  (1535)    5.06
  170. Spinnler Hans          53 Basel                    28.04,5      9.45,9  (1558)    5.06
  171. Szirt Gabor            49 Basel                    28.07,2      9.48,6  (1590)    5.06
  172. Rabenschlag Thomas     51 Basel                    28.09,9      9.51,3  (1883)    5.07
  173. Keller Hugo            49 Therwil                  28.10,1      9.51,5  (1300)    5.07
  174. Thalmann Jakob         51 Reinach BL               28.10,7      9.52,1  (1595)    5.07
  175. Gamber Andreas         53 Lichtensteig             28.11,2      9.52,6  (1714)    5.07
  176. Spreiter Theodor       51 Birsfelden               28.11,5      9.52,9 (11002)    5.07
  177. Müller Kaspar          52 Binningen                28.12,5      9.53,9  (1422)    5.07
  178. Schmid Roger           53 Birsfelden               28.14,5      9.55,9  (1821)    5.08
  179. Vogt Roland            49 Basel                    28.16,2      9.57,6 (11022)    5.08
  180. Kemp John              52 Basel                    28.17,3      9.58,7 (11019)    5.08
  181. Scheiwiller Othmar     52 Arlesheim                28.17,8      9.59,2  (1499)    5.08
  182. Schaub Cyrill          49 Ettingen                 28.18,8     10.00,2  (1496)    5.08
  183. Tschannen Patrick      53 Konolfingen              28.19,8     10.01,2  (1607)    5.09
  184. Schweizer Hans         49 Gelterkinden             28.20,6     10.02,0  (1779)    5.09
  185. Preiser Klaus          50 D-Ühlingen-Birkendor     28.24,2     10.05,6  (1456)    5.09
  186. Keller Alex            52 Basel                    28.24,3     10.05,7  (1878)    5.09
  187. Schumacher Edmund      50 Bottmingen               28.26,9     10.08,3  (1542)    5.10
  188. Walther Ernst          50 Gümligen                 28.27,7     10.09,1  (1637)    5.10
  189. Mousouniene Mohamed    51 Birsfelden               28.32,3     10.13,7  (1416)    5.11
  190. Schömig Peter          52 Laufenburg               28.34,8     10.16,2  (1850)    5.11
  191. Allegrini Peter        51 Münchenstein             28.35,1     10.16,5  (1872)    5.11
  192. Baschnagel Peter       50 Windisch                 28.36,8     10.18,2  (4956)    5.12
  193. Schmid René            53 Duggingen                28.36,9     10.18,3  (1513)    5.12
  194. Sumi Arthur            53 Wigoltingen              28.38,0     10.19,4  (1589)    5.12
  195. Cavietzel Urs          51 Muttenz                  28.40,3     10.21,7  (1105)    5.12
  196. Müller Koni            52 Riehen                   28.42,2     10.23,6  (1423)    5.13
  197. Gorgerat Jean-François 50 Basel                    28.45,3     10.26,7  (1198)    5.13
  198. Engler Hans-Rudolf     53 Basel                    28.45,5     10.26,9  (1144)    5.13
  199. Duquesnoy Jean-Pierre  53 D-Wittlingen             28.48,0     10.29,4  (1134)    5.14
  200. Meyer Hubert           52 Zofingen                 28.48,7     10.30,1  (1401)    5.14
  201. Filimci Mahmut         53 Therwil                  28.51,6     10.33,0  (1160)    5.14
  202. Traber Ralph           50 Witterswil               29.05,4     10.46,8  (1600)    5.17
  203. Roth Hans              53 Basel                    29.11,1     10.52,5  (1477)    5.18
  204. Meier Alois            50 Kleinlützel              29.14,0     10.55,4  (1389)    5.18
  205. Wespe Andreas          53 Rapperswil               29.20,8     11.02,2  (1646)    5.20
  206. Keller Hansjörg        50 Basel                    29.27,2     11.08,6  (1838)    5.21
  207. Schärer Jürgen         52 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen        29.37,0     11.18,4  (1886)    5.23
  208. Schmid Roland          53 Ettingen                 29.38,4     11.19,8  (1887)    5.23
  209. Obrist Peter           49 Basel                    29.39,0     11.20,4  (1437)    5.23
  210. Bitterlin Peter        53 Basel                    29.39,2     11.20,6  (1043)    5.23
  211. Blum Peter             52 D-Schopfheim             29.39,4     11.20,8 (11101)    5.23
  212. Baumann Andreas        50 Adliswil                 29.44,7     11.26,1  (1027)    5.24
  213. Gennari Jvan           51 Zürich                   29.47,5     11.28,9  (4939)    5.25
  214. Rüdin Otto             53 Ettingen                 29.52,3     11.33,7  (1481)    5.25
  215. Manser Peter           53 Münchenstein             30.02,4     11.43,8  (1378)    5.27
  216. Flower Kenneth         53 Riehen                   30.05,0     11.46,4  (1709)    5.28
  217. Sägesser Hans          53 Basel                    30.05,7     11.47,1  (1489)    5.28
  218. Leibundgut Kurt        52 Lausen                   30.10,1     11.51,5  (1351)    5.29
  219. Sies Walter            53 Therwil                  30.12,4     11.53,8  (4966)    5.29
  220. Flammer Rolf           53 Aesch BL                 30.13,9     11.55,3  (1166)    5.29
  221. Studer Franz           51 Therwil                  30.16,3     11.57,7  (1585)    5.30
  222. Frei Werner            53 Auenstein                30.28,7     12.10,1 (11038)    5.32
  223. Kräuchi Roger          52 Basel                    30.35,5     12.16,9  (1880)    5.33
  224. Lichtensteiger Rudolf  50 Hägendorf                30.41,2     12.22,6  (1355)    5.34
  225. Laezza Antonio         49 Basel                    31.01,7     12.43,1  (1342)    5.38
  226. Hrena Mario            52 Basel                    31.02,0     12.43,4  (1727)    5.38
  227. Himmelsbach George     51 Therwil                  31.03,8     12.45,2  (1248)    5.38
  228. Schumacher Markus      53 Rheinfelden              31.07,8     12.49,2  (1543)    5.39
  229. Schaffner Jean-Claude  49 Allschwil                31.19,1     13.00,5  (1492)    5.41
  230. Muff Marcel            53 Biel-Benken BL           31.19,7     13.01,1  (1418)    5.41
  231. Michel Jean            51 Basel                    31.33,5     13.14,9  (1403)    5.44
  232. Meier Markus           51 Muttenz                  31.39,7     13.21,1  (1391)    5.45
  233. Schelker Martin        51 Basel                    31.59,5     13.40,9  (1500)    5.49
  234. Gloor Peter            49 Binningen                32.01,5     13.42,9  (1196)    5.49
  235. Kreis Ernst            50 Wetzikon ZH              32.19,2     14.00,6  (1323)    5.52
  236. Rhyner Fredy           53 Basel                    32.34,0     14.15,4  (1467)    5.55
  237. Maitra Gautam          50 Basel                    32.39,1     14.20,5  (1814)    5.56
  238. Würtz Raimund          50 D-Walzbachtal            33.31,3     15.12,7  (1664)    6.05
  239. Ulmann Robert          50 Basel                    34.11,4     15.52,8  (1612)    6.12
  240. Senn Niklaus           49 Aesch BL                 35.10,8     16.52,2  (1547)    6.23
  241. Märklin Tony           50 Muttenz                  35.29,5     17.10,9  (1380)    6.27
  242. Milligan Greame        50 Ch                       35.47,3     17.28,7  (1754)    6.30
  243. Vogt Roland            49 Allschwil                37.56,3     19.37,7  (1621)    6.53
  244. Thommen Marcel         50 Aesch BL                 51.59,6     33.41,0  (1789)    9.27

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.