(21) Läufer M45

21. Basler Stadtlauf 2003 - (21) Läufer M45

  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Wahli Jean-Pierre      57 Malleray-Bévilard        18.00,7       -----  (1634)    3.16
    2. Jost Christian         57 Grosshöchstetten         18.23,2      0.22,5  (1731)    3.20
    3. Schnyder Felix         58 Zullwil                  18.53,8      0.53,1  (1533)    3.26
    4. Gasser Beat            58 Ostermundigen            18.56,9      0.56,2  (1715)    3.26
    5. Koutny Zdenek          58 Stein AG                 19.02,8      1.02,1  (1318)    3.27
    6. Schumacher André       56 Kaiseraugst              19.20,2      1.19,5  (1541)    3.30
    7. Meier Heinrich         57 Dietikon                 19.23,5      1.22,8  (1749)    3.31
    8. Gisler Stefan          57 Basel                    19.26,0      1.25,3  (1192)    3.32
    9. Jenny Kurt             54 Adliswil                 19.53,3      1.52,6  (1730)    3.36
   10. Fuchs Armin            56 Muttenz                  19.53,5      1.52,8  (1181)    3.37
   11. Traub Roger            58 Diegten                  19.58,7      1.58,0  (1790)    3.37
   12. Buchecker Christoph    58 Pfeffingen               19.59,5      1.58,8  (1081)    3.38
   13. Bernet Thaddaeus       54 Herznach                 20.00,0      1.59,3  (1035)    3.38
   14. Froidevaux Jean-Pierre 54 Moutier                  20.06,7      2.06,0 (12107)    3.39
   15. Imhof Beat             56 Allschwil                20.10,7      2.10,0  (1276)    3.40
   16. Pfaff Werner           58 Liestal                  20.16,7      2.16,0  (1448)    3.41
   17. Schwiete Peter         54 Bettlach                 20.17,2      2.16,5  (1778)    3.41
   18. Bedon Gianni           54 Allschwil                20.20,4      2.19,7  (1030)    3.41
   19. Brunner Peter          55 Olten                    20.23,4      2.22,7  (1077)    3.42
   20. Wanner Köbi            58 Emmen                    20.31,2      2.30,5  (1639)    3.43
   21. Heyer Jörg             58 Biel-Benken BL           20.33,3      2.32,6  (1245)    3.44
   21. Rey Res                54 Lausen                   20.33,3      2.32,6  (1465)    3.44
   23. Holzer Michael         58 Basel                    20.41,6      2.40,9  (1255)    3.45
   24. Kloter Urs             56 Basel                    20.41,8      2.41,1  (1310)    3.45
   25. Pagura Remy Andre      57 F-Sierentz               20.43,7      2.43,0  (1760)    3.46
   26. Hartmann Achim         56 D-Bahlingen              20.44,6      2.43,9  (1228)    3.46
   27. Näf Beat               55 Beromünster              20.50,1      2.49,4  (1428)    3.47
   28. Wernli Erwin           57 Gallenkirch              20.51,5      2.50,8  (1645)    3.47
   29. Meier Erich            54 Itingen                  20.52,6      2.51,9  (1748)    3.47
   30. Bland                  54 Greifensee               20.59,0      2.58,3  (1045)    3.48
   31. Käser Peter            57 Therwil                  21.00,2      2.59,5  (1295)    3.49
   32. Gerber Fritz           56 Emmen                    21.04,1      3.03,4 (12032)    3.49
   33. Würsch Roman           58 Würenlos                 21.07,9      3.07,2  (1663)    3.50
   34. Eberle Martin          57 Bottmingen               21.09,2      3.08,5  (1135)    3.50
   35. Häusermann Christoph   54 Birsfelden               21.09,5      3.08,8 (12069)    3.50
   36. Polasek Ferdinand      55 Oberwil BL               21.10,7      3.10,0  (1452)    3.51
   37. Schäpper Herbert       56 Riniken                  21.11,1      3.10,4  (1493)    3.51
   38. Stricker Rafael        57 Riehen                   21.15,0      3.14,3  (1578)    3.51
   39. Kessler Herbert        55 Basel                    21.22,4      3.21,7  (1306)    3.53
   40. Vögtli Ruedi           54 Winznau                  21.25,9      3.25,2  (1623)    3.53
   41. Boessinger Marc        57 Basel                    21.26,7      3.26,0 (12106)    3.53
   42. Oberle Engelbert       57 Riehen                   21.30,0      3.29,3  (1435)    3.54
   43. Beeli Mario            54 Brugg AG                 21.31,8      3.31,1  (1031)    3.54
   44. Merkt Paul             56 D-Merdingen              21.33,5      3.32,8  (1816)    3.55
   45. Schmidt Michel         56 F-Village Neuf           21.38,2      3.37,5  (1774)    3.56
   46. Tschenn Jean-Luc       54 F-Flaxlanden             21.41,5      3.40,8  (1609)    3.56
   47. Buser Roman            58 Pratteln                 21.42,1      3.41,4  (1094)    3.56
   48. Kuhla Jochen           55 D-March                  21.43,0      3.42,3  (1332)    3.56
   49. Brunner Martin         57 Therwil                  21.47,1      3.46,4  (1076)    3.57
   50. Leimgruber Peter       55 Herznach                 21.47,4      3.46,7  (1352)    3.57
   51. Guthauser Hubert       54 Zeiningen                21.48,1      3.47,4  (1211)    3.57
   52. Hardegger Jürg         56 Therwil                  21.49,1      3.48,4  (1223)    3.58
   53. Lützelschwab Marcel    58 Magden                   21.50,5      3.49,8 (12038)    3.58
   54. Cueni Philippe         56 Röschenz                 21.54,1      3.53,4  (1118)    3.58
   55. Brunner Valentin       56 Zufikon                  21.57,2      3.56,5  (1079)    3.59
   56. Ailinger Thomas        58 Pratteln                 21.57,8      3.57,1  (1006)    3.59
   57. Malzach Andreas        56 Laufen                   21.59,3      3.58,6  (1746)    3.59
   58. Kottelat Jean-Claude   55 Courroux                 22.09,2      4.08,5  (1317)    4.01
   59. Fischer Roland         56 Basel                    22.09,4      4.08,7  (1164)    4.01
   60. Schlatter Hans Rudolf  56 Schwarzenburg            22.09,8      4.09,1  (1508)    4.01
   61. Brogli Werner          56 Zeiningen                22.13,2      4.12,5  (1072)    4.02
   62. Garessus Emanuel       57 Basel                    22.15,3      4.14,6  (1187)    4.02
   63. Schneider Christian    56 Basel                    22.17,8      4.17,1  (1775)    4.03
   64. Büchler Alois          56 Zuzgen                   22.19,5      4.18,8  (1084)    4.03
   65. Stadlin W. Markus      58 Bettingen                22.20,3      4.19,6 (12039)    4.03
   66. Henner Urs             58 Arlesheim                22.21,0      4.20,3  (1238)    4.03
   67. Intilia Patrick        56 F-Zillisheim             22.22,3      4.21,6  (1278)    4.04
   68. Schmidhalter Christian 55 Röschenz                 22.23,4      4.22,7  (1516)    4.04
   69. Gafner Fredi           54 Ettingen                 22.24,4      4.23,7  (1186)    4.04
   70. Meier René W.          57 Oberwil BL               22.27,6      4.26,9  (1393)    4.05
   71. Borer Alfons           54 Grindel                  22.30,3      4.29,6  (1056)    4.05
   72. Hasler Andreas         55 Reinach                  22.32,1      4.31,4  (1722)    4.05
   73. Risse Michel           56 Saignelégier             22.33,7      4.33,0  (1870)    4.06
   74. Lehmann Thomas         58 Liestal                  22.34,9      4.34,2  (1347)    4.06
   75. Desplinte Serge        58 F-Romersheim             22.38,5      4.37,8 (12057)    4.07
   76. Grolimund Koni         58 Balsthal                 22.40,2      4.39,5  (1812)    4.07
   77. Steidle Peter          56 Arboldswil               22.42,2      4.41,5 (12024)    4.07
   78. Gisler Andreas         54 Basel                    22.42,9      4.42,2  (1861)    4.07
   79. Pfaff Martin           58 Rothenfluh               22.43,3      4.42,6  (1447)    4.07
   80. Huber Lucius           57 Basel                    22.45,2      4.44,5  (1265)    4.08
   81. Oberlin Beat           55 Münchenstein             22.45,6      4.44,9  (1436)    4.08
   82. Bader Felix            55 Muttenz                  22.51,5      4.50,8  (1021)    4.09
   83. Spiegel Felix          56 Basel                    22.52,2      4.51,5 (12066)    4.09
   84. Hofer Roland           58 Nuglar                   22.52,4      4.51,7  (1252)    4.09
   85. Ruess Raimund          54 D-Freiburg               22.53,8      4.53,1  (1484)    4.09
   86. Neidhart Rolf          57 Sissach                  22.54,0      4.53,3  (1429)    4.09
   87. Moser Clemens          56 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen        22.58,9      4.58,2  (1412)    4.10
   88. Flury-Brianti Bruno    58 Basel                    23.00,7      5.00,0  (1170)    4.11
   89. Hügli Marcel           54 Brislach                 23.03,3      5.02,6  (1269)    4.11
   90. Böhler Uwe             58 D-Todtnau                23.03,5      5.02,8  (1691)    4.11
   91. Truempi Hans           57 D-Bad Säckingen          23.04,2      5.03,5  (1604)    4.11
   92. Meyer Bernhard         55 Hunzenschwil             23.04,3      5.03,6  (1752)    4.11
   93. Möck Wolgang           57 D-Linkenheim-Hochste     23.04,5      5.03,8  (1404)    4.11
   94. Müller Dominique       57 Ettingen                 23.05,6      5.04,9  (1420)    4.11
   95. Schneider Ruedi        58 Witterswil               23.07,1      5.06,4  (1528)    4.12
   96. Graf Charles           56 Allschwil                23.08,0      5.07,3  (1200)    4.12
   97. Späti Andreas          55 Hersiwil                 23.16,0      5.15,3  (1555)    4.13
   98. Studer Christoph       54 Basel                    23.17,5      5.16,8  (1584)    4.14
   99. Mischler Marcel        56 Himmelried               23.18,3      5.17,6  (1817)    4.14
  100. Frey Hans              54 Ballwil                  23.19,5      5.18,8  (1175)    4.14
  101. Stohler Peter          54 Schönenbuch              23.20,2      5.19,5  (1851)    4.14
  102. Züger Alois            54 Büsserach                23.23,8      5.23,1  (1676)    4.15
  103. Schindler Walter       58 Reinach                  23.24,9      5.24,2  (1507)    4.15
  104. Kubli Thomas           58 Basel                    23.26,3      5.25,6  (1737)    4.15
  105. Löhler Bernd           56 D-Lörrach                23.26,5      5.25,8  (1868)    4.15
  106. Bär Sigfried           58 D-Eichstetten            23.26,9      5.26,2  (1683)    4.15
  107. Voellmin Dieter        56 Lausen                   23.27,3      5.26,6  (1619)    4.15
  108. Keller Claude          57 Pleigne                  23.28,0      5.27,3  (1302)    4.16
  109. Bornet François        54 Sion                     23.28,1      5.27,4  (1059)    4.16
  110. Buchmann Stephan       57 Basel                    23.28,8      5.28,1  (1696)    4.16
  111. Studer Roland          58 Buckten                  23.31,8      5.31,1  (1587)    4.16
  112. Brand Daniel           58 Bättwil                  23.32,6      5.31,9  (1064)    4.16
  113. Staedeli Mario         55 Basel                    23.33,5      5.32,8  (1564)    4.17
  114. Richterich Lukas       56 Basel                    23.36,9      5.36,2  (1468)    4.17
  115. Jud Peter              55 Basel                    23.37,5      5.36,8  (1290)    4.17
  116. Krenzlin Günther       55 D-Bad Bellingen          23.39,0      5.38,3  (1326)    4.18
  117. Felber Stefan          55 Biel-Benken              23.45,1      5.44,4  (1154)    4.19
  118. Santos José            58 Basel                    23.46,2      5.45,5  (1490)    4.19
  119. Schädler Beat          58 Reinach BL               23.49,4      5.48,7  (1770)    4.19
  120. Brand-Weiner Miguel    55 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen        23.51,0      5.50,3  (1065)    4.20
  121. Jeger Urs              57 Solothurn                23.51,9      5.51,2  (1283)    4.20
  122. Sprich Eberhard        56 D-Bad Säckingen          23.54,5      5.53,8  (1559)    4.20
  123. Ruch Oskar             56 Maisprach                23.55,5      5.54,8  (1480)    4.21
  124. Mayer Urs              57 Basel                    23.57,3      5.56,6  (1387)    4.21
  125. Zumsteg André          54 Densbüren                23.59,3      5.58,6  (1678)    4.21
  126. Graf Robert            55 Winznau                  24.05,3      6.04,6  (1202)    4.22
  127. Vogelbacher Johannes   56 D-Bad Saeckingen         24.07,1      6.06,4 (12027)    4.23
  128. Hägler Thomas          54 Hölstein                 24.09,4      6.08,7 (12072)    4.23
  129. Galliker Ruedi         55 Beromünster              24.11,9      6.11,2  (1713)    4.23
  130. Breitenfeld Beat       58 Riehen                   24.13,7      6.13,0  (1068)    4.24
  131. Rimpf Dieter           58 Mellingen                24.14,3      6.13,6  (1474)    4.24
  132. Finatti Andreas        56 Kienberg                 24.14,9      6.14,2  (1161)    4.24
  133. Schnell Peter          56 Birsfelden               24.16,3      6.15,6  (1532)    4.24
  134. Maag Markus            54 Reinach BL               24.17,0      6.16,3  (1373)    4.24
  135. Weber Martin           56 Riehen                   24.23,6      6.22,9  (1795)    4.26
  136. Kleiber Urs            56 Studen                   24.24,5      6.23,8  (1308)    4.26
  137. Septinus Manfred       54 Basel                    24.26,9      6.26,2  (1548)    4.26
  138. Panizza Salvatore      56 Bern                     24.27,2      6.26,5  (1842)    4.26
  139. Peier Erich            58 Olten                    24.28,6      6.27,9  (1844)    4.27
  140. Petersen Olaf          58 Münchenstein             24.31,2      6.30,5  (1445)    4.27
  141. Bitterlin Matthias     56 Sissach                  24.32,1      6.31,4  (1042)    4.27
  142. Tschabold Jürg         56 Pratteln                 24.33,6      6.32,9  (1605)    4.27
  142. Tschabold Peter        55 Breitenbach              24.33,6      6.32,9  (1606)    4.27
  144. Bitterlin Konrad       58 Böckten                  24.37,7      6.37,0  (1041)    4.28
  145. Erb-Tanner Jürg        58 Basel                    24.38,4      6.37,7  (1146)    4.28
  145. Schneider Urs          57 Oberwil                  24.38,4      6.37,7  (1530)    4.28
  147. Strebel Felix          57 Breitenbach              24.40,0      6.39,3  (1576)    4.29
  148. Lehmann Rolf           58 Kölliken                 24.43,7      6.43,0  (1346)    4.29
  149. Erhart Yves            55 Riehen                   24.46,7      6.46,0  (1148)    4.30
  150. Closs Knut             54 D-Rheinfelden            24.47,0      6.46,3  (1112)    4.30
  151. Haberland Lucien       55 F-Huningue               24.48,3      6.47,6  (1214)    4.30
  152. Buttgereit Günter      54 D-Oberursel              24.51,8      6.51,1  (1097)    4.31
  153. Boeqli Claude          55 Moutier                  24.54,2      6.53,5  (1053)    4.31
  154. Otte Peter             56 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen        24.55,5      6.54,8  (1759)    4.31
  155. Decrue Alexander       58 Oberwil BL               24.55,9      6.55,2  (1122)    4.31
  156. Lachat Rene            56 Reinach BL               24.56,4      6.55,7  (1340)    4.32
  157. Köhler Hans-Jürgen     56 D-Münstertal             24.58,1      6.57,4  (1735)    4.32
  158. Bitter Ruedi           54 Basel                    24.59,4      6.58,7  (1040)    4.32
  159. Stühlinger Andreas     55 Basel                    25.00,9      7.00,2  (1786)    4.32
  160. Meister Andreas        58 Riehen                   25.02,4      7.01,7  (1815)    4.33
  161. Jauslin Conrad         58 Basel                    25.03,2      7.02,5  (1281)    4.33
  162. Rhein Gerhard          54 D-Bensheim               25.09,2      7.08,5  (1466)    4.34
  163. Pombo Esteban          58 Basel                    25.14,7      7.14,0  (1454)    4.35
  164. Rohrbach Hanspeter     57 Langenbruck              25.18,6      7.17,9  (1820)    4.36
  165. Huber Bruno            55 Baar                     25.19,8      7.19,1  (1867)    4.36
  166. Meyer Jörg             55 Liestal                  25.20,2      7.19,5  (1753)    4.36
  167. Gysin Christoph        58 Sissach                  25.20,9      7.20,2  (1212)    4.36
  168. Zimmermann Hans-Ulrich 58 Courlevon                25.21,1      7.20,4  (1801)    4.36
  169. Meier Werner           54 Binningen                25.21,9      7.21,2  (1394)    4.36
  170. Steinegger Heinz       56 D-Rheinfelden            25.24,5      7.23,8  (1569)    4.37
  171. Bürgin Thomas          58 Gelterkinden             25.25,5      7.24,8 (12071)    4.37
  172. Schmid Christian       54 Wolhusen                 25.26,2      7.25,5  (1773)    4.37
  173. Glaser Rolf            56 Bottmingen               25.28,1      7.27,4  (1194)    4.37
  174. Wöhrle Kuno            58 D-Freiburg               25.28,8      7.28,1  (1656)    4.37
  175. Schöpfer René          58 Augst BL                 25.28,9      7.28,2  (1536)    4.37
  176. Küng Markus            57 Basel                    25.30,4      7.29,7  (1336)    4.38
  177. Guerry Philipp         56 Binningen                25.31,5      7.30,8  (1207)    4.38
  178. Schneider Pavel        56 Basel                    25.33,7      7.33,0  (1526)    4.38
  179. Trachsel Richard       54 Spiez                    25.37,4      7.36,7  (1601)    4.39
  180. Spycher Ernst          56 Döttingen                25.38,1      7.37,4  (1561)    4.39
  181. Dietziker Pierre       55 Bättwil-Flüh             25.43,1      7.42,4  (1126)    4.40
  182. Joset Dominique        56 Muttenz                  25.43,5      7.42,8  (1289)    4.40
  183. Wahl Peter             58 Rheinfelden              25.44,5      7.43,8  (1633)    4.40
  184. Göhring Stefan         56 D-Sölden                 25.45,6      7.44,9  (1832)    4.41
  185. Belser Edi             57 Zunzgen                  25.45,8      7.45,1  (1032)    4.41
  185. Doppler Louis          58 Witterswil               25.45,8      7.45,1  (1128)    4.41
  187. Späti Kurt             58 Subingen                 25.46,0      7.45,3  (1557)    4.41
  188. Binggeli Fredy         58 Ramlinsburg              25.46,7      7.46,0  (1039)    4.41
  189. Kamber Markus          55 Allschwil                25.48,0      7.47,3  (1291)    4.41
  190. Christen Walter        56 Gunzgen                  25.48,3      7.47,6  (1111)    4.41
  191. Schmidt Michel         56 F-Village-Neuf           25.48,6      7.47,9  (4967)    4.41
  192. Buchmann Eduard        58 Illnau                   25.49,4      7.48,7 (11104)    4.41
  193. Gorrengourt Hanspeter  54 Ettingen                 25.54,9      7.54,2  (1199)    4.42
  194. Landolt Fridolin       56 Zürich                   25.55,9      7.55,2  (1740)    4.42
  195. Hiemer Eckard          54 D-Steinen                25.56,5      7.55,8  (1246)    4.43
  196. Fricker Stephan        58 Oberwil                  25.57,2      7.56,5  (1177)    4.43
  197. Fasnacht Francois      57 Basel                    25.57,5      7.56,8 (12034)    4.43
  198. Bianchetti Remo        58 Aesch BL                 25.57,8      7.57,1  (1037)    4.43
  199. Morger Meinrad         57 Basel                    26.00,7      8.00,0  (1410)    4.43
  200. Capaul Carlo           57 Zürich                   26.01,0      8.00,3  (1103)    4.43
  201. Felix Jean-Marc        54 Laufenburg               26.04,1      8.03,4  (1155)    4.44
  202. Hardy Colin            56 Therwil                  26.05,7      8.05,0  (1225)    4.44
  203. Nussbaum Walter        58 Muttenz                  26.07,7      8.07,0  (1433)    4.45
  204. Christ Felix           58 Basel                    26.08,0      8.07,3  (1110)    4.45
  205. Vonesch Eugen          56 Zofingen                 26.08,7      8.08,0  (1632)    4.45
  206. von Allmen Roland      58 Thörishaus               26.08,8      8.08,1  (1627)    4.45
  207. Canova Riccardo        57 Basel                    26.10,5      8.09,8  (1101)    4.45
  208. Steiner Markus         55 Dornach                  26.13,4      8.12,7  (1784)    4.46
  209. Schaufelberger Jürg    57 Aesch BL                 26.16,2      8.15,5  (1771)    4.46
  210. Leu Jürg Dieter        58 Biel-Benken BL           26.16,6      8.15,9  (1354)    4.46
  211. Harsch Adolf           55 D-Laufenburg             26.22,4      8.21,7  (1721)    4.47
  212. Adler Michael          54 D-Bad Saeckingen         26.23,4      8.22,7  (1855)    4.47
  213. Notz Markus            56 Schwanden GL             26.25,3      8.24,6  (1432)    4.48
  214. Fäh Urban              58 Oberwil                  26.25,9      8.25,2  (1151)    4.48
  215. Widmann Bernhard       54 D-Bad Säckingen          26.26,5      8.25,8  (1649)    4.48
  216. Schöpfer Erhard        57 Kaiseraugst              26.26,9      8.26,2  (1822)    4.48
  217. Schneider Rene         54 Basel                    26.27,0      8.26,3  (1527)    4.48
  218. Schneider Markus       56 Münchenstein             26.29,7      8.29,0  (1524)    4.49
  219. Betschart Georges      56 Allschwil                26.32,2      8.31,5  (1036)    4.49
  220. Renggli Alex           57 Au ZH                    26.33,2      8.32,5  (1462)    4.49
  221. Meya Uwe               54 Riehen                   26.35,0      8.34,3  (1751)    4.50
  222. Hunkeler Markus        54 Allschwil                26.37,4      8.36,7  (1273)    4.50
  223. Pilet Olivier          54 Aesch                    26.38,7      8.38,0  (1845)    4.50
  224. Schulze Klaus          56 Balsthal                 26.39,4      8.38,7  (1776)    4.50
  225. Giumelli Giorgio       57 Frenkendorf              26.40,0      8.39,3  (1193)    4.50
  226. Howald Heinz           54 Basel                    26.41,6      8.40,9  (1262)    4.51
  227. Steiger Alfred         57 Wetzikon ZH              26.41,8      8.41,1  (1568)    4.51
  228. Lustenberger Peter     58 Zürich                   26.43,4      8.42,7  (1744)    4.51
  229. Sciavarrello Gaetano   57 Birsfelden               26.43,7      8.43,0    (42)    4.51
  230. Bauer Bernd            54 D-Neuenburg              26.44,9      8.44,2  (1025)    4.51
  231. Bruggmann Jacques      57 Therwil                  26.45,5      8.44,8  (1074)    4.51
  232. Dietiker Rolf          56 Zunzgen                  26.47,0      8.46,3  (1831)    4.52
  233. Heinzer Markus         58 Basel                    26.50,2      8.49,5  (1236)    4.52
  234. Studer Christian       56 St. Pantaleon            26.51,1      8.50,4  (1583)    4.52
  235. Sokoll Roger           58 Riehen                   26.55,1      8.54,4  (1553)    4.53
  236. Miescher Andreas       57 Basel                    26.56,8      8.56,1  (1869)    4.53
  237. Hunziker Roland        58 Hellikon                 26.57,8      8.57,1  (1274)    4.54
  238. Tourneur Stéphane      56 Birsfelden               27.00,3      8.59,6  (1599)    4.54
  239. Schluep Hanspeter      56 Basel                    27.01,0      9.00,3  (1772)    4.54
  240. Wittwer Bruno          58 Gwatt                    27.01,7      9.01,0  (1653)    4.54
  241. Korn Peter             58 D-Weisweil               27.04,3      9.03,6  (1316)    4.55
  242. Burdevet Marcel        58 Reinach BL               27.04,7      9.04,0  (1089)    4.55
  243. Graf Daniel            58 Biel-Benken              27.05,0      9.04,3  (1201)    4.55
  244. Breitenstein Ruedy     54 Basel                    27.05,4      9.04,7  (1070)    4.55
  245. Buetler Timo           58 Lausanne                 27.07,2      9.06,5  (1086)    4.55
  246. Brunner Urs            57 Basel                    27.08,1      9.07,4  (1078)    4.56
  247. Mortier Jean-Luc       55 Dornach                  27.08,5      9.07,8  (1411)    4.56
  248. Schlup Hanspeter       58 Riehen                   27.08,7      9.08,0  (1510)    4.56
  249. Lack Daniel            58 Duggingen                27.09,0      9.08,3  (1739)    4.56
  250. Staehelin David        56 Binningen                27.09,2      9.08,5  (1783)    4.56
  251. Bucheli Peter          55 Eschenbach LU            27.13,2      9.12,5  (1082)    4.56
  252. Schreck Rolf           58 Gempen                   27.13,7      9.13,0  (1537)    4.57
  253. Fürbringer André       58 Riehen                   27.15,9      9.15,2  (1182)    4.57
  254. Waldburger Urs         58 Riehen                   27.16,0      9.15,3  (1635)    4.57
  255. Stucki Gerhard         54 Ormalingen               27.18,0      9.17,3 (12025)    4.57
  256. Dörflinger Eric        58 Arlesheim                27.19,5      9.18,8  (1702)    4.58
  257. Goepfert Daniel        57 Basel                    27.22,1      9.21,4  (1718)    4.58
  258. Siegrist Marc          58 Basel                    27.24,0      9.23,3  (1780)    4.58
  259. Harr Martin            58 Muttenz                  27.24,3      9.23,6  (1227)    4.58
  260. Blättler Bruno         56 Rheinfelden              27.25,8      9.25,1  (1857)    4.59
  261. Smit André             55 Binningen                27.27,0      9.26,3  (1552)    4.59
  262. Peter Richard          58 Reinach BL               27.27,8      9.27,1  (1761)    4.59
  263. Börlin Jürg            57 Ettingen                 27.28,9      9.28,2  (1058)    4.59
  264. Lischer Werner         58 Allschwil                27.32,3      9.31,6  (1361)    5.00
  265. Pabst Stephan          57 Grellingen               27.32,8      9.32,1  (1442)    5.00
  266. Strub Markus           57 Birsfelden               27.33,2      9.32,5  (1581)    5.00
  267. Meister Daniel         57 Develier                 27.39,0      9.38,3  (1396)    5.01
  268. Plüss Hansjörg         54 Breitenbach              27.41,8      9.41,1  (1451)    5.02
  269. Scherer Martin         54 Allschwil                27.42,8      9.42,1 (12016)    5.02
  270. Furer Hans             55 Bottmingen               27.44,6      9.43,9  (1183)    5.02
  271. Roth Heinz             56 Basel                    27.54,7      9.54,0  (1478)    5.04
  272. Walker Ian             58 Riehen                   28.00,8     10.00,1 (12037)    5.05
  273. Buchmüller Albert      57 Basel                    28.02,6     10.01,9  (1859)    5.05
  274. Lacher Markus          56 Reinach BL               28.03,9     10.03,2  (1341)    5.06
  275. Ritschard Beat         57 Köniz                    28.04,0     10.03,3  (1819)    5.06
  276. Bürgin Christoph       55 Basel                    28.06,4     10.05,7  (1697)    5.06
  277. Wyss Claudio           57 Liestal                  28.10,1     10.09,4  (1666)    5.07
  278. Guggenbuehl Alfred     57 Liestal                  28.11,9     10.11,2  (1208)    5.07
  279. Mandal Srecko          58 Riehen                   28.12,3     10.11,6  (1747)    5.07
  280. Marti Walter R.        58 Rheinfelden              28.14,3     10.13,6  (1382)    5.08
  281. Käslin Christoph       57 Muttenz                  28.21,4     10.20,7  (1296)    5.09
  282. Kümin Roland           58 Münchenstein             28.22,8     10.22,1 (12051)    5.09
  283. Blecher Reinhard       58 Aesch BL                 28.24,4     10.23,7  (1050)    5.09
  284. Zimmermann Benno       57 Basel                    28.25,8     10.25,1 (12041)    5.10
  285. Frank Gerhard          56 D-Binzen                 28.28,0     10.27,3  (1171)    5.10
  286. Hohler-Grieder August  55 Zeiningen                28.29,0     10.28,3  (1254)    5.10
  287. Dratva Alfred          54 Bottmingen               28.33,5     10.32,8  (1129)    5.11
  288. Blumeier Joachim       55 D-Binzen                 28.35,2     10.34,5  (1052)    5.11
  289. Hörberg Anders         54 Gelterkinden             28.46,3     10.45,6  (1258)    5.13
  290. Marti Viktor           54 Pfeffingen               28.52,2     10.51,5  (1840)    5.14
  291. Griessen Roland        56 Richigen                 28.52,5     10.51,8  (1204)    5.15
  292. Röhricht Herbert       56 D-Sindelfingen           28.59,4     10.58,7  (1766)    5.16
  293. Benz Peter             57 Riehen                   29.00,9     11.00,2  (1033)    5.16
  294. Nadler Albert          57 Weinfelden               29.02,7     11.02,0  (4945)    5.16
  294. Opwis Klaus            57 Basel                    29.02,7     11.02,0  (1441)    5.16
  296. Schneider Urs          56 Basel                    29.04,7     11.04,0  (1531)    5.17
  297. Bosshard Felix         57 Maisprach                29.12,4     11.11,7  (1061)    5.18
  298. Hartmann Walter        54 Riehen                   29.12,8     11.12,1  (1229)    5.18
  299. Johnsson Thomas        54 Gelterkinden             29.15,4     11.14,7  (1287)    5.19
  300. Rahm Walter            54 Ettingen                 29.16,2     11.15,5  (1764)    5.19
  301. Völlmin Peter          57 Birsfelden               29.26,4     11.25,7  (1625)    5.21
  302. Schärer Stephan        58 Münchenstein             29.34,1     11.33,4  (1495)    5.22
  303. Frommherz Dieter       55 Basel                    29.35,2     11.34,5  (1179)    5.22
  304. Schäuble Andreas       56 Reinach BL               29.42,8     11.42,1 (12014)    5.24
  305. Fritz Volkmar          58 Dornach                  29.44,8     11.44,1  (1860)    5.24
  306. Laux Gerhard           57 D-Weil am Rhein          29.45,1     11.44,4  (1741)    5.24
  307. Kreis-Gaeumann Gilles  56 Biel-Benken BL           29.45,8     11.45,1  (1325)    5.24
  308. Zaat Ralph             58 Binningen                29.57,9     11.57,2  (1800)    5.26
  309. Breitenmoser Heinz     58 Magden                   29.59,4     11.58,7  (1069)    5.27
  310. Sohn-Strübin Werner    58 D-Weil am Rhein          30.02,5     12.01,8 (12023)    5.27
  311. Voegtli Pascal         56 Köniz                    30.06,1     12.05,4  (1618)    5.28
  312. Voegtli Beat           58 Köniz                    30.06,4     12.05,7  (1617)    5.28
  313. Fässler René           56 Duggingen                30.17,9     12.17,2  (1152)    5.30
  314. Applewhite Paul        54 Magden                   30.28,0     12.27,3 (12085)    5.32
  315. Bogenmoser Pius        54 Aesch BL                 30.38,0     12.37,3  (1689)    5.34
  316. Bittighoffer Yves      55 F-Guewenheim             30.47,0     12.46,3 (12101)    5.35
  317. Büchler Heinz          56 Riehen                   30.56,3     12.55,6  (1085)    5.37
  318. Moser Otto             54 Muttenz                  30.56,8     12.56,1  (1413)    5.37
  319. Schlup Bruno           56 Allschwil                31.02,8     13.02,1  (1509)    5.38
  320. Studer Paul            55 Birsfelden               31.08,5     13.07,8  (1586)    5.39
  321. Petras Ernst           58 Basel                    31.10,0     13.09,3  (1446)    5.40
  322. Kopp Bruno             55 Basel                    31.48,4     13.47,7  (1736)    5.46
  323. Kaufmann Roland        55 Bottmingen               31.53,8     13.53,1  (1299)    5.47
  324. Kühne René Oskar       54 Zürich                   31.58,9     13.58,2  (1334)    5.48
  325. Roos Urs               54 Münchenstein             32.06,5     14.05,8 (12087)    5.50
  326. Mägli Hansruedi        55 Laupersdorf              32.07,2     14.06,5  (1745)    5.50
  327. Monn Erich             58 Aesch BL                 32.08,9     14.08,2  (1407)    5.50
  328. Erdmann Raimund        54 Muttenz                  32.11,1     14.10,4  (1147)    5.51
  329. Furger Rolf            58 Allschwil                32.11,2     14.10,5  (1184)    5.51
  330. Lenherr Paul           58 Allschwil                32.11,3     14.10,6  (1353)    5.51
  331. Bargetzi Mario         55 Basel                    32.25,9     14.25,2  (1022)    5.53
  332. Frei Urs               56 Zürich                   32.35,0     14.34,3  (1174)    5.55
  333. Meder Urs              58 Lausen                   32.41,1     14.40,4  (1388)    5.56
  334. Stobbe Helmut          55 D-Schopfheim             32.45,9     14.45,2  (1574)    5.57
  335. Mayer Ekkehard         57 D-Merzhausen             32.50,1     14.49,4  (1386)    5.58
  336. Scott Shaun            54 Münchenstein             32.52,7     14.52,0 (12086)    5.58
  337. Bringold René          58 Biel-Benken BL           34.06,6     16.05,9  (1694)    6.12
  338. Flury Christian        54 Rodersdorf               34.23,4     16.22,7  (1710)    6.15
  339. Bernard Noel           56 F-Kingersheim            34.55,8     16.55,1 (11092)    6.21
  340. Schupp Philippe        57 Hofstetten SO            35.06,0     17.05,3  (1544)    6.22
  341. Fitze Roland           55 Aesch BL                 35.11,3     17.10,6  (1165)    6.23
  342. Schenk Peter           57 F-Huningue               35.36,3     17.35,6  (1501)    6.28
  343. Manik Amrik            55 D-Lörrach                35.43,9     17.43,2  (4968)    6.29
  344. Zeman Paul             55 Basel                    35.53,4     17.52,7 (12036)    6.31
  345. Ejsenhardt Soren       54 Allschwil                37.56,3     19.55,6  (1140)    6.53

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.