21. Basler Stadtlauf 2003 - Land "D"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Z           32. Potthin Hartwig        70 D-Albbruck               31.48,3      3.21,8    (36)    3.10
N          360. Koch Andreas           60 D-Altena                 27.23,5      9.37,2  (3402)    4.58
O          155. Koch Maria             64 D-Altena                 29.49,7      8.22,7  (2347)    5.25
W           82. Siebert Wolf Dietrich  46 D-Augsburg               27.53,7      7.57,7  (1549)    5.04
L          243. Bannwarth Daniel       69 D-Bad Bellingen          26.39,8      9.02,2  (4029)    4.50
K          191. Bilich Sebastian       83 D-Bad Bellingen          23.35,2      6.49,2  (4047)    4.17
C          114. Koch Manuel            92 D-Bad Bellingen           7.03,2      1.45,2  (7169)    4.24
Q          144. Krenzlin Gisela        57 D-Bad Bellingen          33.32,9     11.38,4  (2360)    6.05
U          116. Krenzlin Günther       55 D-Bad Bellingen          23.39,0      5.38,3  (1326)    4.18
D           85. Koch Felix             90 D-Bad Krozingen           6.11,4      1.28,8  (7168)    3.52
B           22. Koch Vivian            93 D-Bad Krozingen           4.09,0      0.40,0  (8123)    4.09
D           41. Kopp Andreas           89 D-Bad Krozingen           5.48,0      1.05,4  (7171)    3.37
A            9. Kreuzer Marvin         95 D-Bad Krozingen           3.49,3      0.20,3  (9177)    3.49
F            9. Röder Meike            90 D-Bad Krozingen           5.48,4      0.26,2  (6194)    3.37
A           37. Roth Jannik            95 D-Bad Krozingen           4.05,6      0.36,6  (9244)    4.05
J           17. Scherer Felix          86 D-Bad Krozingen          19.29,7      2.31,6  (4440)    3.32
D           34. Scherer Johannes       88 D-Bad Krozingen           5.43,7      1.01,1  (7298)    3.34
E           18. Scherer Juliane        92 D-Bad Krozingen           6.39,1      1.01,1  (6208)    4.09
F           31. Stähle Martina         88 D-Bad Krozingen           6.23,7      1.01,5  (6225)    3.59
D           18. Wassel Marco           90 D-Bad Krozingen           5.24,2      0.41,6  (7361)    3.22
D            8. Wassel Matl            88 D-Bad Krozingen           5.09,6      0.27,0  (7362)    3.13
L           50. Alters Holger          69 D-Bad Säckingen          21.19,1      3.41,5  (5650)    3.52
V           11. Burkhart Helmar        51 D-Bad Säckingen          20.42,5      2.23,9  (1093)    3.45
M          217. Eckert Thomas          64 D-Bad Säckingen          24.16,3      6.15,3  (3181)    4.24
E           29. Grobert Marlen         92 D-Bad Säckingen           6.50,3      1.12,3  (6081)    4.16
R           80. Herpers Kathrin        53 D-Bad Säckingen          33.47,2     12.15,5  (2794)    6.08
L           48. Kröling Clemens        70 D-Bad Säckingen          21.17,4      3.39,8  (4282)    3.52
G           58. Lütte Astrid           85 D-Bad Säckingen          28.08,4      8.39,3  (6308)    5.06
C          119. Schöneichen Björn      92 D-Bad Säckingen           7.05,4      1.47,4  (7423)    4.25
U          122. Sprich Eberhard        56 D-Bad Säckingen          23.54,5      5.53,8  (1559)    4.20
K          166. Teubler Armin          78 D-Bad Säckingen          22.51,3      6.05,3  (4859)    4.09
M           68. Teubler Ralf           68 D-Bad Säckingen          21.46,2      3.45,2  (3694)    3.57
U           91. Truempi Hans           57 D-Bad Säckingen          23.04,2      5.03,5  (1604)    4.11
U          215. Widmann Bernhard       54 D-Bad Säckingen          26.26,5      8.25,8  (1649)    4.48
O          152. Wolf Simone            68 D-Bad Säckingen          29.44,7      8.17,7 (12030)    5.24
U          212. Adler Michael          54 D-Bad Saeckingen         26.23,4      8.22,7  (1855)    4.47
U          127. Vogelbacher Johannes   56 D-Bad Saeckingen         24.07,1      6.06,4 (12027)    4.23
O          235. Schmidt Martina        68 D-Badenweiler            32.07,3     10.40,3  (2590)    5.50
R           95. Adler Brigitte         52 D-Bahlingen              37.33,4     16.01,7  (2003)    6.49
J          124. Beck Tobias            87 D-Bahlingen              27.14,2     10.16,1  (4035)    4.57
S           22. Dierolf Christine      45 D-Bahlingen              30.54,5      9.10,0  (2118)    5.37
A           66. Ernst Matthias         94 D-Bahlingen               4.17,0      0.48,0  (9076)    4.17
C           73. Fehrenbach Jonas       92 D-Bahlingen               6.44,8      1.26,8  (7080)    4.13
U           26. Hartmann Achim         56 D-Bahlingen              20.44,6      2.43,9  (1228)    3.46
J           75. Hässig Tobias          87 D-Bahlingen              23.07,0      6.08,9  (4207)    4.12
N          426. Hauser Harald          63 D-Bahlingen              29.24,7     11.38,4  (3308)    5.20
V           22. Kenk Roland            49 D-Bahlingen              21.46,8      3.28,2  (1305)    3.57
K          331. Krams Roland           77 D-Bahlingen              28.03,0     11.17,0  (4280)    5.06
A           75. Rubin Jonas            93 D-Bahlingen               4.21,1      0.52,1  (9246)    4.21
N          363. Vögtlin Hans           60 D-Bahlingen              27.25,1      9.38,8  (3718)    4.59
J          125. Würstlin Fabian        84 D-Bahlingen              27.26,1     10.28,0  (4580)    4.59
P          251. Würstlin Rosemarie     59 D-Bahlingen              36.09,4     15.24,4  (2743)    6.34
U          162. Rhein Gerhard          54 D-Bensheim               25.09,2      7.08,5  (1466)    4.34
C           83. Rhein Philipp          91 D-Bensheim                6.49,6      1.31,6  (7277)    4.16
Q           11. Schoeneberg-Rhein Rena 55 D-Bensheim               25.30,4      3.35,9  (2602)    4.38
L          320. Limberger Gernot       72 D-Biederbach             31.29,3     13.51,7  (4313)    5.43
U          288. Blumeier Joachim       55 D-Binzen                 28.35,2     10.34,5  (1052)    5.11
O          182. Chrobok Janet          67 D-Binzen                 30.23,9      8.56,9  (2096)    5.31
N          418. Dobrinski Thomas       59 D-Binzen                 29.11,7     11.25,4  (3168)    5.18
U          285. Frank Gerhard          56 D-Binzen                 28.28,0     10.27,3  (1171)    5.10
O          181. Trefzer Andrea         68 D-Binzen                 30.23,1      8.56,1  (2682)    5.31
R           72. Walter Elsbeth         52 D-Binzen                 33.03,2     11.31,5 (11014)    6.00
K          329. Gramelspacher Ralph    79 D-Bötzingen              27.52,0     11.06,0  (4797)    5.04
B          110. Riesterer Franziska    93 D-Bötzingen               4.50,0      1.21,0  (8287)    4.50
F           66. Riesterer Simone       89 D-Bötzingen               6.51,1      1.28,9  (6191)    4.16
K           68. Pawlik Mario           75 D-Bruchsal               20.06,4      3.20,4  (4370)    3.39
C            3. Gross Manuel           91 D-Deißlingen              5.20,7      0.02,7  (7112)    3.20
I           54. Bender-Fuxius Jutta    71 D-Denzlingen             27.21,4      7.55,1  (5027)    4.58
A          127. Halouska David         93 D-Denzlingen              4.40,1      1.11,1  (9119)    4.40
I           53. Halouska Gabriela      70 D-Denzlingen             27.21,1      7.54,8  (5158)    4.58
O          159. Hauser Kerstin         64 D-Denzlingen             29.55,0      8.28,0  (2253)    5.26
O          204. Herrle Ruth            68 D-Denzlingen             31.23,7      9.56,7  (2262)    5.42
P          180. Schöllhover-Gorsler Ga 60 D-Denzlingen             31.24,9     10.39,9  (2603)    5.42
Z           16. Arndt Jirka            73 D-Deutschland            30.08,1      1.41,6     (8)    3.00
Z           13. Beckmann Martin        77 D-Deutschland            29.52,6      1.26,1     (9)    2.59
Z           22. Förster Jan            ?? D-Deutschland            31.00,4      2.33,9    (54)    3.06
Z           19. Hedrit Embaye          76 D-Deutschland            30.16,3      1.49,8    (20)    3.01
Z           26. Hock Sebastian         79 D-Deutschland            31.12,5      2.46,0    (22)    3.07
Z           48. Kiefer David           79 D-Deutschland            33.20,8      4.54,3    (26)    3.20
Z           15. Knoblich Christian     76 D-Deutschland            30.02,4      1.35,9    (27)    3.00
Y            9. Maier Stephanie        79 D-Deutschland            26.54,4      2.05,8   (510)    3.26
Z           49. Richter Björn          76 D-Ebringen               33.23,7      4.57,2  (4941)    3.20
I          120. Beyrich-Graf Xenia     69 D-Efringen-Kirchen       29.49,9     10.23,6  (5032)    5.25
P          142. Göpf Madlen            59 D-Efringen-Kirchen       29.48,5      9.03,5  (2219)    5.25
B          321. Guggenbühler Anna      93 D-Efringen-Kirchen        6.09,5      2.40,5  (8079)    6.09
X           90. Reinauer Gerd          39 D-Efringen-Kirchen       30.39,3     10.14,7  (1818)    5.34
N          186. Schlageter Andreas     63 D-Efringen-Kirchen       24.08,5      6.22,2  (3609)    4.23
X           58. Schmitz Berthold       42 D-Efringen-Kirchen       27.42,5      7.17,9  (1519)    5.02
O           43. Stächelin Monika       65 D-Efringen-Kirchen       25.56,4      4.29,4  (2637)    4.42
J           35. Wehrle Mario           87 D-Efringen-Kirchen       20.39,1      3.41,0  (4557)    3.45
N          114. Müller Jürgen          60 D-Eggenstein-Leopold     22.35,4      4.49,1  (3503)    4.06
Z           50. Kelter Gerhard         64 D-Ehrenkirchen           33.26,0      4.59,5    (24)    3.20
D          119. Bär Leon               90 D-Eichstetten             6.26,7      1.44,1  (7385)    4.01
P           50. Bär Rosemarie          61 D-Eichstetten            26.12,6      5.27,6  (2763)    4.45
U          106. Bär Sigfried           58 D-Eichstetten            23.26,9      5.26,2  (1683)    4.15
A           38. Corduan Jan            93 D-Eichstetten             4.06,2      0.37,2  (9351)    4.06
P            6. Hess Verena            61 D-Eichstetten            22.59,5      2.14,5  (2795)    4.10
D            5. Höfflin Rouven         89 D-Eichstetten             4.54,3      0.11,7  (7134)    3.03
W           46. Kocon Rudolf           47 D-Eichstetten            25.23,2      5.27,2  (1734)    4.36
A           82. Nieberle Benjamin      93 D-Eichstetten             4.25,5      0.56,5  (9392)    4.25
F           90. Nieberle Melanie       90 D-Eichstetten             7.03,4      1.41,2  (6165)    4.24
N          376. Nieberle Thomas        59 D-Eichstetten            27.57,1     10.10,8  (3516)    5.04
K            5. Oertel Torsten         75 D-Eichstetten            17.12,5      0.26,5  (4363)    3.07
C          169. Schittenhelm Roman     91 D-Eichstetten             7.38,0      2.20,0  (7422)    4.46
N          229. Schmidt Jürgen         63 D-Eichstetten            24.56,9      7.10,6  (3620)    4.32
A           50. Schmidt Mathias        93 D-Eichstetten             4.12,3      0.43,3  (9408)    4.12
C           88. Schmidt Stefan         91 D-Eichstetten             6.51,4      1.33,4  (7492)    4.17
E          133. Trautwein Maren        91 D-Eichstetten             8.00,6      2.22,6  (6337)    5.00
E          135. Trautwein Meike        91 D-Eichstetten             8.01,5      2.23,5  (6338)    5.00
E          145. Wiedemann Selina       92 D-Eichstetten             8.06,8      2.28,8  (6343)    5.04
F           44. Dittmann Laura         90 D-Eimeldingen             6.33,8      1.11,6  (6353)    4.06
M          249. Guggenbühler Markus    65 D-Eimeldingen            24.46,9      6.45,9  (3266)    4.30
P          256. Schneider Susanne      63 D-Eimeldingen            37.12,6     16.27,6  (2597)    6.45
L           89. Wöhrle Sascha          71 D-Eimeldingen            22.32,3      4.54,7  (4574)    4.05
Q           62. Ammann Margitta        55 D-Emmendingen            29.17,4      7.22,9  (2010)    5.19
M          108. Bechtel Patrick        67 D-Emmendingen            22.53,7      4.52,7  (3044)    4.09
S           23. Busse Rosemarie        44 D-Emmendingen            31.26,0      9.41,5  (2083)    5.42
P          214. Faller Birgit          63 D-Emmendingen            33.17,1     12.32,1  (2154)    6.03
S           20. Gallep Doris           45 D-Emmendingen            30.28,0      8.43,5  (2198)    5.32
Q           64. Ruthardt Maria         56 D-Emmendingen            29.19,3      7.24,8  (2553)    5.19
N          352. Sachse Michael         63 D-Emmendingen            27.13,6      9.27,3  (3590)    4.57
Q           89. Storz Barbara          55 D-Emmendingen            30.28,0      8.33,5  (2649)    5.32
R           41. Vollmert-Arndt Cordula 51 D-Emmendingen            29.20,2      7.48,5  (2699)    5.20
W            3. Vollmert Hermann       48 D-Emmendingen            20.38,9      0.42,9  (1624)    3.45
Q           26. Wuerstle Elke          57 D-Emmendingen            27.19,0      5.24,5  (2855)    4.58
T           18. Zäh Christa            38 D-Emmendingen            35.18,1     10.13,1  (2746)    6.25
N          163. Siewert Hans           63 D-Engelskirchen          23.44,4      5.58,1  (3651)    4.18
O          273. Geiger Kirsten         66 D-Eppingen               34.59,7     13.32,7  (2203)    6.21
O          101. Grölig-Schwarz Marion  68 D-Eppingen               28.12,1      6.45,1  (2232)    5.07
I          161. Keller Alexandra       70 D-Eppingen               31.20,7     11.54,4  (5215)    5.41
Q           28. Nagel Heike            56 D-Eppingen               27.37,4      5.42,9  (2466)    5.01
O          166. Schwenda Brigit        64 D-Eppingen               30.01,3      8.34,3  (2613)    5.27
N          435. Amann Rainer           59 D-Ettenheim              29.37,4     11.51,1  (3014)    5.23
Q            7. Henn Elisabeth         57 D-Ettlingen              23.48,1      1.53,6  (2258)    4.19
X          130. Olbrechts Albert       15 D-Ettlingen              40.21,1     19.56,5  (1439)    7.20
H          102. Frei Sophie            80 D-Fischingen             26.32,0      6.37,9 (11084)    4.49
K          245. Lengelsen Leif         75 D-Frankfurt              24.50,1      8.04,1  (4301)    4.30
M          456. Adams Michael          64 D-Freiburg               29.12,1     11.11,1  (3005)    5.18
K          257. Bickel Frank-Michael   80 D-Freiburg               25.22,4      8.36,4  (4042)    4.36
Z           44. Bohmann Markus         73 D-Freiburg               32.39,8      4.13,3    (11)    3.15
Z           31. Frei Max               77 D-Freiburg               31.46,5      3.20,0    (59)    3.10
L          231. Fricke Michael         71 D-Freiburg               26.09,4      8.31,8  (4156)    4.45
O           19. Gnauck Yvonne          68 D-Freiburg               24.24,0      2.57,0  (2214)    4.26
L           41. Götzmann Klaus         69 D-Freiburg               20.54,3      3.16,7  (4718)    3.48
G            7. Griesbaum Linda        86 D-Freiburg               21.31,5      2.02,4  (5479)    3.54
N          111. Griesbaum Uwe          60 D-Freiburg               22.32,5      4.46,2  (3816)    4.05
N          227. Grieshaber Thomas      63 D-Freiburg               24.55,0      7.08,7  (3886)    4.31
N           49. Henrich Matthias       63 D-Freiburg               21.06,0      3.19,7  (3820)    3.50
P          232. Hockauf Roswitha       60 D-Freiburg               34.17,3     13.32,3  (2280)    6.14
K          200. Hummel Alexander       77 D-Freiburg               23.42,3      6.56,3  (4635)    4.18
N          408. Jaegle Matthias        63 D-Freiburg               28.55,3     11.09,0  (3372)    5.15
K           32. Keller Philipp         83 D-Freiburg               18.53,1      2.07,1  (4643)    3.26
O          223. Kirchner Kimberly      65 D-Freiburg               31.52,8     10.25,8  (2337)    5.47
H           20. Krogenes Lise Marthe   82 D-Freiburg               22.31,7      2.37,6  (4654)    4.05
Z           54. Küster Till            79 D-Freiburg               35.00,2      6.33,7    (62)    3.30
I           85. Malert Alexandra       70 D-Freiburg               28.20,6      8.54,3  (5257)    5.09
N          272. Moos Johann            61 D-Freiburg               25.38,1      7.51,8 (13028)    4.39
L           87. Pirc Alexander         71 D-Freiburg               22.30,2      4.52,6  (4665)    4.05
Z           30. Post Jonathan          76 D-Freiburg               31.41,6      3.15,1    (35)    3.10
Z           51. Pröbsting Matthias     81 D-Freiburg               33.55,5      5.29,0    (37)    3.23
I          117. Radasewsky Irina       71 D-Freiburg               29.34,1     10.07,8  (5621)    5.22
K           73. Ruess Dominik          82 D-Freiburg               20.20,5      3.34,5  (4415)    3.41
U           85. Ruess Raimund          54 D-Freiburg               22.53,8      4.53,1  (1484)    4.09
H           93. Siedler Cora           74 D-Freiburg               26.20,2      6.26,1  (5374)    4.47
L          102. Sprich Martin          70 D-Freiburg               22.55,0      5.17,4  (4680)    4.10
N          350. Urban Martin           59 D-Freiburg               27.12,5      9.26,2 (13039)    4.56
W          127. Weber Heinz            48 D-Freiburg               32.28,0     12.32,0  (1640)    5.54
U          174. Wöhrle Kuno            58 D-Freiburg               25.28,8      7.28,1  (1656)    4.37
S           38. Woltersdorf Irmgard    46 D-Freiburg               34.57,6     13.13,1  (2738)    6.21
M          127. Zipfel Andreas         65 D-Freiburg               23.05,7      5.04,7  (3770)    4.11
A          199. Zipfel Henrik          96 D-Freiburg                4.56,5      1.27,5  (9335)    4.56
M           91. Zipfel Konrad          66 D-Freiburg               22.30,5      4.29,5  (3771)    4.05
O           74. Zipfel Martina         66 D-Freiburg               26.55,8      5.28,8  (2755)    4.53
A           41. Zipfel Robin           93 D-Freiburg                4.08,2      0.39,2  (9336)    4.08
Q           23. Eichhorn Gerlinde      54 D-Freiburg i.B.          26.49,3      4.54,8  (2142)    4.52
M           32. Adam Andreas           66 D-Gernsbach              20.29,4      2.28,4  (3004)    3.43
J           61. Hilbert Christian      86 D-Gernsbach              22.27,1      5.29,0  (4882)    4.04
K          202. Höntsch Michael        81 D-Gernsbach              23.45,8      6.59,8  (4226)    4.19
K           40. Rabe Norman            78 D-Gernsbach              19.10,6      2.24,6  (4809)    3.29
O           24. Schneider Petra        66 D-Gernsbach              24.51,8      3.24,8  (2596)    4.31
K           43. Seehase Marco          78 D-Gernsbach              19.14,9      2.28,9  (4476)    3.29
V          143. Böhler Herbert         53 D-Goerwihl               26.54,1      8.35,5  (1690)    4.53
O          245. Baumgartner Ruth       66 D-Görwihl                32.49,7     11.22,7  (4854)    5.58
D          208. Uphaus Tobias          90 D-Görwihl                 7.17,4      2.34,8  (7428)    4.33
W          108. Hock Rainer            47 D-Gottenheim             29.36,8      9.40,8  (1251)    5.23
N          461. Hofmann Uwe            59 D-Gottenheim             31.33,1     13.46,8  (3340)    5.44
M          297. Altes Sören            66 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen        25.27,7      7.26,7  (3953)    4.37
N          319. Baumgärtner Roland     63 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen        26.25,0      8.38,7  (3043)    4.48
A          368. Boeller Samuel         94 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen         5.42,6      2.13,6  (9344)    5.42
U          120. Brand-Weiner Miguel    55 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen        23.51,0      5.50,3  (1065)    4.20
X          121. Dunkel Heribert        40 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen        33.36,6     13.12,0  (1132)    6.06
M          137. Frank Rüdiger          68 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen        23.13,7      5.12,7  (3987)    4.13
W           29. Homberger Rolf         45 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen        24.29,1      4.33,1  (1256)    4.27
N          117. Kellermann Horst       63 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen        22.42,9      4.56,6 (13024)    4.07
N          157. Krüger Christian       63 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen        23.33,5      5.47,2  (3892)    4.17
M           36. Lehmann Holger         65 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen        20.40,4      2.39,4  (3834)    3.45
X           55. Merkle Karl            43 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen        27.21,5      6.56,9  (1398)    4.58
U           87. Moser Clemens          56 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen        22.58,9      4.58,2  (1412)    4.10
U          154. Otte Peter             56 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen        24.55,5      6.54,8  (1759)    4.31
X           66. Plattner Günther       41 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen        28.42,7      8.18,1  (1762)    5.13
H          141. Raeschke Christiane    75 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen        28.07,5      8.13,4  (5322)    5.06
P          167. Schaerer Evelyn        63 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen        30.52,0     10.07,0 (11027)    5.36
B          135. Schaerer Noemi         94 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen         4.57,9      1.28,9  (8374)    4.57
V          207. Schärer Jürgen         52 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen        29.37,0     11.18,4  (1886)    5.23
M          150. Schmidt Axel           67 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen        23.21,6      5.20,6  (3619)    4.14
N          449. Schorer Gerald         63 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen        30.29,6     12.43,3  (3630)    5.32
M          197. Waffenschmidt Roy      66 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen        24.04,3      6.03,3  (3721)    4.22
K          197. Pochmann Fabian        75 D-Gundelfingen           23.40,2      6.54,2  (4379)    4.18
M          418. Roller Markus          68 D-Gundelfingen           28.00,4      9.59,4  (3578)    5.05
H          181. Thoma Melanie          74 D-Gundelfingen           29.32,0      9.37,9  (5406)    5.22
P          252. Schauliess Angela      60 D-Haltingen              36.15,6     15.30,6  (2570)    6.35
H           99. Menke Anja             78 D-Hausach                26.25,8      6.31,7  (5665)    4.48
M          188. Klement Uwe            64 D-Hausen                 23.54,7      5.53,7  (3399)    4.20
M          162. Schneider Arno         67 D-Hausen                 23.32,5      5.31,5  (3623)    4.16
R            9. Hiss Helga             52 D-Heitersheim            25.56,0      4.24,3  (2278)    4.42
G            9. Willa Katharina        85 D-Herbolzheim            21.45,5      2.16,4  (5544)    3.57
J            4. Zipf Jonathan          86 D-Herbolzheim            17.18,1      0.20,0  (4592)    3.08
V           42. Wuest Bernhard         53 D-Hockenheim             23.16,2      4.57,6  (1659)    4.13
I          167. Woehrstein Corina      71 D-Horb                   31.35,5     12.09,2  (5444)    5.44
T           21. Frey Gisela            41 D-Inzlingen              36.38,9     11.33,9  (2864)    6.39
X           64. Frey Willibald         38 D-Inzlingen              28.37,6      8.13,0  (1810)    5.12
H           54. Guggenberger Heike     76 D-Inzlingen              24.27,6      4.33,5  (5146)    4.26
L          214. Hummelsiep Thorsten    72 D-Inzlingen              25.33,0      7.55,4  (4233)    4.38
A          437. Kapp-Schwoerer Lukas   94 D-Inzlingen               6.06,5      2.37,5  (9165)    6.06
E          140. Kapp-Schwoerer Maren   92 D-Inzlingen               8.05,3      2.27,3  (6114)    5.03
M          240. Steiner Michael        68 D-Inzlingen              24.32,8      6.31,8  (3675)    4.27
A          141. Zimmermann Julius      95 D-Inzlingen               4.44,3      1.15,3  (9333)    4.44
R            1. Zentner Lidia          53 D-Ispringen              21.31,7       -----  (2753)    3.54
L          278. Schmid Ingo            70 D-Istein                 27.42,3     10.04,7  (4450)    5.02
P           65. Albrecht Chantal       63 D-Kandern                27.00,9      6.15,9  (2857)    4.54
M          182. Bauer Klaus            67 D-Kandern                23.45,8      5.44,8  (3039)    4.19
P           49. Brückner-Weigmann Tama 62 D-Kandern                26.03,9      5.18,9  (2934)    4.44
D          171. Hackbarth Hannes       89 D-Kandern                 6.53,3      2.10,7  (7486)    4.18
M          241. Herskamp Volker        65 D-Kandern                24.33,2      6.32,2  (3320)    4.27
N          142. Mahler Harald          62 D-Kandern                23.16,1      5.29,8  (3455)    4.13
C           55. Maurer Erik            92 D-Kandern                 6.35,4      1.17,4  (7216)    4.07
I          129. Piels Birgit           69 D-Kandern                30.04,8     10.38,5  (5512)    5.28
E           83. Spicker Sarah          92 D-Kandern                 7.25,3      1.47,3  (6403)    4.38
D           99. Spicker Thomas         89 D-Kandern                 6.18,2      1.35,6  (7493)    3.56
M          107. Wohlmann Klaus         65 D-Karlsbad               22.51,7      4.50,7  (3756)    4.09
K          296. Flum Thomas            77 D-Karlsruhe              26.38,2      9.52,2  (4142)    4.50
P            1. Hoeltz Ulrike          61 D-Karlsruhe              20.45,0       -----  (2281)    3.46
K          316. Klug Stefan            82 D-Karlsruhe              27.19,5     10.33,5  (4768)    4.58
L          159. Kohler Torsten         72 D-Karlsruhe              24.07,8      6.30,2  (4273)    4.23
H           57. Schröder Julia         76 D-Karlsruhe              24.33,5      4.39,4  (5365)    4.27
V           52. Wein Norbert           52 D-Karlsruhe              23.34,7      5.16,1  (1643)    4.17
N           94. Zorn De Bulach Nicolas 61 D-Kehl                   22.16,3      4.30,0  (3772)    4.02
R           21. Bodemer Brigitta       52 D-Kenzingen              27.30,5      5.58,8  (2052)    5.00
K          311. Hanusek Stephan        74 D-Kenzingen              27.07,6     10.21,6  (4798)    4.55
R           11. Hensle Sigrid          52 D-Kenzingen              26.11,0      4.39,3  (2261)    4.45
Q           49. Hettich Elke           54 D-Kenzingen              28.25,1      6.30,6  (2270)    5.10
P           33. Mona Sabine            60 D-Kenzingen              25.14,0      4.29,0  (2446)    4.35
P          111. Wacker Elisabeth       59 D-Kenzingen              28.47,0      8.02,0  (2709)    5.14
I            2. Bartels Birgit         69 D-Kirchzarten            19.57,9      0.31,6  (5463)    3.37
M            8. Hauser Thomas          65 D-Kirchzarten            18.51,4      0.50,4  (3310)    3.25
V           13. Jähtzen Herbert        50 D-Königsbach-Stein       20.56,1      2.37,5  (1280)    3.48
I          143. Petri Karin            70 D-Konstanz               30.33,0     11.06,7  (5309)    5.33
T           26. Baschnagel Elisabeth   35 D-Küssaberg              44.44,9     19.39,9  (2025)    8.08
V           83. Schömig Elmar          50 D-Lauda-Königshofen      24.36,8      6.18,2  (1849)    4.28
D          206. Bächle Tobias          90 D-Laufenburg              7.15,3      2.32,7  (7013)    4.32
R           31. Graner Grit            50 D-Laufenburg             28.17,1      6.45,4  (2226)    5.08
U          211. Harsch Adolf           55 D-Laufenburg             26.22,4      8.21,7  (1721)    4.47
M          226. Ocviru Ralf            64 D-Laufenburg             24.19,2      6.18,2  (3524)    4.25
L          263. Böhler Pirmin          70 D-Laufenburg Baden       27.20,5      9.42,9  (4058)    4.58
M          487. Bültermann Rainer      67 D-Linkenheim-Hochste     32.35,1     14.34,1  (3111)    5.55
P          260. Krämer Claudia         63 D-Linkenheim-Hochste     46.13,8     25.28,8  (2358)    8.24
V           81. Krämer Helmut          52 D-Linkenheim-Hochste     24.34,5      6.15,9  (1320)    4.28
E           28. Krämer Stephanie       91 D-Linkenheim-Hochste      6.49,3      1.11,3  (6123)    4.15
U           93. Möck Wolgang           57 D-Linkenheim-Hochste     23.04,5      5.03,8  (1404)    4.11
S           47. Walter Rosemarie       45 D-Linkenheim-Hochste     46.13,5     24.29,0  (2713)    8.24
O           87. Bornhausen Anja        68 D-Loerrach               27.28,4      6.01,4  (2059)    4.59
P           37. Kloos Karin            60 D-Loerrach               25.25,0      4.40,0  (2341)    4.37
N          439. Rickmann Johannes      61 D-Loerrach               29.41,4     11.55,1 (13032)    5.23
M          157. Beha Oliver            65 D-Lörrach                23.26,6      5.25,6  (3048)    4.15
O          300. Bopp Sabine            67 D-Lörrach                42.35,2     21.08,2  (2056)    7.44
C          109. Buck Arnulf            92 D-Lörrach                 7.01,5      1.43,5  (7389)    4.23
I          187. Deichert Karin         72 D-Lörrach                33.43,4     14.17,1  (4925)    6.07
D           30. Dengler Dominik        89 D-Lörrach                 5.39,4      0.56,8  (7058)    3.32
L           11. Dörflinger André       72 D-Lörrach                18.22,6      0.45,0  (4119)    3.20
C          108. Gerhartz Xaver         91 D-Lörrach                 7.01,4      1.43,4  (7449)    4.23
N          342. Glaenzel Albrecht      61 D-Lörrach                26.56,2      9.09,9  (3241)    4.53
M            1. Hanser Dirk            64 D-Lörrach                18.01,0       -----  (3966)    3.16
M           27. Heinzelmann Thomas     67 D-Lörrach                20.17,5      2.16,5  (3314)    3.41
V          142. Huber Peter            49 D-Lörrach                26.53,3      8.34,7  (1266)    4.53
C          134. Huhn Oliver            91 D-Lörrach                 7.12,0      1.54,0  (7403)    4.30
M          262. Hürst Ralf             68 D-Lörrach                24.55,3      6.54,3  (3357)    4.31
P          250. Imgraben Andrea        62 D-Lörrach                35.54,1     15.09,1  (2303)    6.31
L          282. Kaiser Thomas          69 D-Lörrach                27.50,8     10.13,2  (4257)    5.03
J            3. Kraus Vassili          85 D-Lörrach                17.13,0      0.14,9  (4281)    3.07
R           49. Kunz Ute               52 D-Lörrach                30.25,5      8.53,8  (2370)    5.31
M          381. Lacher Markus          64 D-Lörrach                27.12,4      9.11,4  (3425)    4.56
L          299. Lais Alexander         72 D-Lörrach                29.06,1     11.28,5  (4291)    5.17
G           69. Langholz Juliane       85 D-Lörrach                29.37,9     10.08,8  (5240)    5.23
U          105. Löhler Bernd           56 D-Lörrach                23.26,5      5.25,8  (1868)    4.15
U          343. Manik Amrik            55 D-Lörrach                35.43,9     17.43,2  (4968)    6.29
P           60. Mayer Barbara          61 D-Lörrach                26.38,2      5.53,2  (2429)    4.50
D           68. Müller Andreas         89 D-Lörrach                 6.04,3      1.21,7  (7236)    3.47
V          151. Müller Michael         53 D-Lörrach                27.10,5      8.51,9  (1424)    4.56
G           50. Olbert Marita          86 D-Lörrach                27.25,2      7.56,1  (5295)    4.59
V          104. Phillip Jürgen         53 D-Lörrach                25.04,5      6.45,9  (1882)    4.33
V          125. Protzek Andreas        50 D-Lörrach                26.11,0      7.52,4  (1457)    4.45
N          113. Raiser Martin          62 D-Lörrach                22.34,5      4.48,2  (3556)    4.06
N          447. Rosin Bernd            62 D-Lörrach                30.13,9     12.27,6  (3580)    5.29
Q           14. Rutishauser Vreni      55 D-Lörrach                25.53,8      3.59,3  (2554)    4.42
K          282. Schlegel Dirk          76 D-Lörrach                26.00,3      9.14,3  (4444)    4.43
D           82. Schramm Michael        90 D-Lörrach                 6.10,5      1.27,9  (7309)    3.51
H          258. Schweitzer Sabine      74 D-Lörrach                33.09,0     13.14,9  (5570)    6.01
C           94. Sommer Ruben           91 D-Lörrach                 6.54,8      1.36,8  (7319)    4.19
L          212. Wagner Thomas          73 D-Lörrach                25.32,4      7.54,8  (4548)    4.38
H          278. Wasmer Wibke           79 D-Lörrach                34.51,9     14.57,8  (5429)    6.20
H           75. Weiss Britta           80 D-Lörrach                25.40,3      5.46,2  (5577)    4.40
J           29. Wünsche Frederic       84 D-Lörrach                19.54,9      2.56,8  (4578)    3.37
J           37. Wünsche Wolfgang       84 D-Lörrach                20.42,8      3.44,7  (4579)    3.45
M          367. Hühnerbein Klaus       64 D-Malsburg-Marzell       26.48,8      8.47,8  (3354)    4.52
O          133. Schneider Christine    68 D-Malsburg-Marzell       29.18,5      7.51,5  (2594)    5.19
P          156. Trefzer Elke           61 D-Malsburg-Marzell       30.20,8      9.35,8  (2683)    5.31
H            9. Endewardt Malorie      81 D-Malterdingen           21.20,7      1.26,6  (5104)    3.52
F           95. Endewardt Mira         88 D-Malterdingen            7.06,2      1.44,0  (6293)    4.26
H           19. Huber Anne             77 D-Malterdingen           22.24,7      2.30,6  (5192)    4.04
O           33. Pfister Elke           68 D-Malterdingen           25.24,5      3.57,5  (2497)    4.37
N          183. Koegl Manuel           63 D-Mappach                24.03,9      6.17,6  (3404)    4.22
U           48. Kuhla Jochen           55 D-March                  21.43,0      3.42,3  (1332)    3.56
W          106. Wangler August         48 D-March                  29.14,4      9.18,4  (1638)    5.18
Q           19. Wangler Barbara        57 D-March                  26.36,7      4.42,2  (2715)    4.50
K          112. Wangler Christian      81 D-March                  21.42,6      4.56,6  (4551)    3.56
M          391. Buchheimer Thomas      64 D-Maulburg               27.28,4      9.27,4  (3107)    4.59
N          190. Jack Bernd             61 D-Maulburg               24.15,8      6.29,5  (3370)    4.24
M          317. Breisacher Frank       65 D-Merdingen              25.42,3      7.41,3  (3093)    4.40
U           44. Merkt Paul             56 D-Merdingen              21.33,5      3.32,8  (1816)    3.55
B          217. Merkt Theresa          95 D-Merdingen               5.22,5      1.53,5  (8332)    5.22
R           75. Baumgartner Helga      52 D-Merzhausen             33.21,2     11.49,5  (2886)    6.03
V          111. Böhnke Hans-Joachim    51 D-Merzhausen             25.33,7      7.15,1  (1692)    4.38
R           87. Forster Ulricke        53 D-Merzhausen             35.29,2     13.57,5  (2892)    6.27
R           86. Gensitz Ulrike         50 D-Merzhausen             35.29,0     13.57,3  (2893)    6.27
Q          134. Maier Brigitte         54 D-Merzhausen             32.55,6     11.01,1  (2897)    5.59
U          335. Mayer Ekkehard         57 D-Merzhausen             32.50,1     14.49,4  (1386)    5.58
R           79. Schonhardt Gitta       52 D-Merzhausen             33.44,5     12.12,8  (2604)    6.08
A          100. Höning Christopher     94 D-Müllheim                4.32,2      1.03,2  (9428)    4.32
N           50. Höning Michael         63 D-Müllheim               21.10,9      3.24,6  (3887)    3.51
E          183. Höning Tamara          92 D-Müllheim                8.54,3      3.16,3  (6365)    5.33
P          248. Hülsken Elisabeth      61 D-Müllheim               35.49,7     15.04,7  (2938)    6.30
C          204. Karg Dennis            92 D-Müllheim                8.05,6      2.47,6  (7457)    5.03
F          173. Karg Janina            90 D-Müllheim                8.31,8      3.09,6  (6367)    5.19
I          149. Karg Sabine            69 D-Müllheim               31.00,2     11.33,9  (5561)    5.38
L           56. Knaup Daniel           71 D-Müllheim               21.30,8      3.53,2  (4269)    3.54
H          293. Lehmann Corinna        76 D-Müllheim               38.01,3     18.07,2  (5243)    6.54
K          335. Vainio Mika            75 D-München                28.20,7     11.34,7  (4535)    5.09
V           88. Dietsche Egon          53 D-Münstertal             24.44,7      6.26,1  (1701)    4.29
U          157. Köhler Hans-Jürgen     56 D-Münstertal             24.58,1      6.57,4  (1735)    4.32
W           69. Sutter Bernhard        48 D-Münstertal             27.03,3      7.07,3  (1787)    4.55
O          151. Döbele Gabriele        67 D-Murg                   29.44,6      8.17,6  (2120)    5.24
O           97. Hildebrandt Anette     68 D-Murg                   27.58,7      6.31,7  (2275)    5.05
N          181. Reinersdorff Bolko     59 D-Murg                   24.00,7      6.14,4 (13030)    4.21
A          330. Reinersdorff Magnus    96 D-Murg                    5.26,7      1.57,7  (9480)    5.26
N          416. Reinersdorff Reiner    61 D-Murg                   29.10,6     11.24,3 (13031)    5.18
L           16. Teubler Volker         69 D-Murg                   18.47,1      1.09,5  (4520)    3.24
A          416. Bendrien Yves          93 D-Neu-Isenburg            6.00,1      2.31,1 (12074)    6.00
H            5. Fischer Christiane     77 D-Neu-Ulm                20.57,2      1.03,1  (5114)    3.48
K          317. Pop Oliver             74 D-Neu-Ulm                27.21,0     10.35,0  (4951)    4.58
U          230. Bauer Bernd            54 D-Neuenburg              26.44,9      8.44,2  (1025)    4.51
P          174. Bauer Bettina          63 D-Neuenburg              31.14,9     10.29,9  (2027)    5.40
P          126. Schmidt Rita           63 D-Neuenburg              29.17,9      8.32,9  (2591)    5.19
M           23. Eckes Bernd            67 D-Neuhausen              20.00,8      1.59,8  (3182)    3.38
V           94. Schmid Hans            51 D-Nimburg                24.53,3      6.34,7  (1511)    4.31
G           35. Buttgereit Denise      86 D-Oberursel              25.37,0      6.07,9  (5069)    4.39
U          152. Buttgereit Günter      54 D-Oberursel              24.51,8      6.51,1  (1097)    4.31
P           47. Buttgereit Isabel      61 D-Oberursel              25.58,0      5.13,0  (2086)    4.43
J           42. Buttgereit Roman       87 D-Oberursel              20.58,4      4.00,3  (4095)    3.48
L           62. Jannusch Frank         71 D-Offenburg              21.46,8      4.09,2  (4244)    3.57
N            7. Zimmermann Karl-Heinz  62 D-Offenburg              18.59,1      1.12,8  (3768)    3.27
J          118. Blattmann Hannes       85 D-Pfaffenweiler          26.15,2      9.17,1  (4605)    4.46
V           75. Blattmann Rolf         53 D-Pfaffenweiler          24.22,3      6.03,7  (1688)    4.25
V           68. Kemp Bernd             50 D-Pfaffenweiler          24.10,5      5.51,9  (1304)    4.23
Q           48. Kemp Johanna           58 D-Pfaffenweiler          28.24,4      6.29,9  (2335)    5.09
J          115. Linsenmaier Fabian     86 D-Pfaffenweiler          25.46,6      8.48,5  (4315)    4.41
F           63. Anna Melanie           90 D-Rheinfelden             6.48,4      1.26,2  (6003)    4.15
L           49. Bernsmeier Thomas      69 D-Rheinfelden            21.18,0      3.40,4  (4752)    3.52
N          103. Böhler Holger          60 D-Rheinfelden            22.24,7      4.38,4  (3074)    4.04
I           52. Böhler Maria           70 D-Rheinfelden            27.20,5      7.54,2  (5042)    4.58
N          135. Brombach Frank         60 D-Rheinfelden            23.08,2      5.21,9  (3789)    4.12
F           76. Brombach Gina          89 D-Rheinfelden             6.58,0      1.35,8  (6023)    4.21
E           40. Brombach Laura         92 D-Rheinfelden             6.58,2      1.20,2  (6024)    4.21
M          169. Canzoneri Giacomo      64 D-Rheinfelden            23.37,1      5.36,1  (4965)    4.17
E          184. Canzoneri Sandra       92 D-Rheinfelden             8.56,0      3.18,0  (6034)    5.35
N          195. Cimander Edgar         60 D-Rheinfelden            24.21,7      6.35,4  (3137)    4.25
U          150. Closs Knut             54 D-Rheinfelden            24.47,0      6.46,3  (1112)    4.30
A          231. Frech Pascal           94 D-Rheinfelden             5.02,6      1.33,6  (9084)    5.02
B           42. Hermann Nadine         93 D-Rheinfelden             4.17,3      0.48,3  (8095)    4.17
E          185. Klokow Anna            92 D-Rheinfelden             8.56,2      3.18,2  (6304)    5.35
N           23. Knobloch Peter         63 D-Rheinfelden            20.09,7      2.23,4 (13026)    3.39
M          229. Liebenow Rainer        68 D-Rheinfelden            24.21,7      6.20,7  (3440)    4.25
V           91. Linnemann Bernhard     49 D-Rheinfelden            24.51,4      6.32,8  (1360)    4.31
I            6. Mutter Ingrid          71 D-Rheinfelden            21.47,6      2.21,3  (5509)    3.57
O          115. Ringer Diana           65 D-Rheinfelden            28.42,5      7.15,5  (4953)    5.13
P          143. Roniger-Frech Gabi     63 D-Rheinfelden            29.51,8      9.06,8 (11029)    5.25
V          169. Schonhardt Michael     52 D-Rheinfelden            28.04,3      9.45,7  (1535)    5.06
U          170. Steinegger Heinz       56 D-Rheinfelden            25.24,5      7.23,8  (1569)    4.37
A          479. Thomann Paul           98 D-Rheinfelden             7.51,3      4.22,3  (9488)    7.51
M          440. Werner Torsten         64 D-Rheinfelden            28.40,4     10.39,4  (3735)    5.12
D            6. Witt Fabian            88 D-Rheinfelden             4.55,8      0.13,2  (7374)    3.04
B          354. Wolpensinger Jana      96 D-Rheinfelden             6.31,3      3.02,3  (8363)    6.31
A          480. Wolpensinger Robin     98 D-Rheinfelden             7.53,6      4.24,6  (9493)    7.53
L          101. Wörne Dirk             69 D-Rheinfelden            22.51,2      5.13,6  (4784)    4.09
I           39. Zölle Tanja            72 D-Rheinfelden            26.27,1      7.00,8  (5454)    4.48
N          234. Hipp Jürgen            63 D-Riegel                 25.01,5      7.15,2  (3332)    4.33
P          127. Keusgen Sabine         61 D-Riegel                 29.22,1      8.37,1  (2336)    5.20
A          395. Wagner Dominik         97 D-Riegel                  5.51,9      2.22,9  (9313)    5.51
B          193. Wagner Julia           94 D-Riegel                  5.15,0      1.46,0  (8230)    5.15
N          425. Wagner Norbert         60 D-Riegel                 29.24,4     11.38,1  (3723)    5.20
E           67. Weinzierl Miriam       91 D-Riegel                  7.17,8      1.39,8  (6259)    4.33
P          188. Weber Regina           59 D-Ringsheim              31.50,5     11.05,5  (2884)    5.47
F           35. Hölle Anna             90 D-Rottweil                6.25,0      1.02,8  (6427)    4.00
F           98. Müller Verena          88 D-Rottweil                7.08,1      1.45,9  (6426)    4.27
M          417. Joas Roland            65 D-Rümmingen              27.59,4      9.58,4  (3971)    5.05
L          205. Sturm Dirk             73 D-Rümmingen              25.22,8      7.45,2  (4687)    4.36
N          268. Busch Hans Dieter      61 D-Rust                   25.36,3      7.50,0  (3883)    4.39
O          228. Busch Monika           66 D-Rust                   31.59,0     10.32,0  (2860)    5.48
O          229. Hildebrand Ute         64 D-Rust                   32.00,1     10.33,1  (2274)    5.49
L          316. Pfaff Volker           70 D-Schallstadt            30.33,2     12.55,6  (4891)    5.33
M          173. Sacherer Christoph     65 D-Schallstadt            23.39,8      5.38,8  (4860)    4.18
L          168. Brandt Mirco           70 D-Schliengen             24.23,0      6.45,4  (4954)    4.26
N          271. Kirner Bernd Martin    62 D-Schliengen             25.37,4      7.51,1 (13025)    4.39
I          197. Strobel Prisca         73 D-Schliengen             34.29,9     15.03,6  (5397)    6.16
M          354. Ammann Justus          66 D-Schopfheim             26.29,8      8.28,8 (12100)    4.49
M          439. Bittner Matthias       64 D-Schopfheim             28.39,3     10.38,3  (3067)    5.12
V          211. Blum Peter             52 D-Schopfheim             29.39,4     11.20,8 (11101)    5.23
N          240. Gries Thomas           59 D-Schopfheim             25.10,3      7.24,0  (3815)    4.34
G           16. Lörch Sarah            85 D-Schopfheim             23.15,2      3.46,1  (5252)    4.13
O           83. Ludwig Elvira          68 D-Schopfheim             27.17,9      5.50,9  (2896)    4.57
L           27. Pawlik Heiko           70 D-Schopfheim             20.03,3      2.25,7  (4369)    3.38
M          411. Rodewald Nils          64 D-Schopfheim             27.55,5      9.54,5  (3851)    5.04
N           77. Schaubhut Mathias      63 D-Schopfheim             21.59,5      4.13,2  (3855)    3.59
N          177. Schöffer Norbert       63 D-Schopfheim             23.56,2      6.09,9  (3628)    4.21
U          334. Stobbe Helmut          55 D-Schopfheim             32.45,9     14.45,2  (1574)    5.57
N           41. Hagenbach Pascal       61 D-Schwieberdingen        20.50,7      3.04,4  (3282)    3.47
K          163. Maier Michael          77 D-Simonswald             22.48,6      6.02,6  (4803)    4.08
U          292. Röhricht Herbert       56 D-Sindelfingen           28.59,4     10.58,7  (1766)    5.16
U          184. Göhring Stefan         56 D-Sölden                 25.45,6      7.44,9  (1832)    4.41
X           95. Nicolai Jochen         41 D-Sölden                 31.08,2     10.43,6  (1430)    5.39
X           47. Salb Adolf             38 D-Sölden                 26.41,6      6.17,0  (1768)    4.51
X          116. Dames Dirk             40 D-Springe                33.05,9     12.41,3  (1873)    6.01
K           44. Schwär Benedikt        82 D-St. Peter              19.15,0      2.29,0  (4472)    3.30
W          134. Malcher Karl           48 D-Staufen                34.05,3     14.09,3  (1839)    6.11
X           74. Wolter Reinhold        36 D-Staufen                29.25,8      9.01,2  (1657)    5.21
C           16. Eisl Nico              91 D-Steinen                 5.55,0      0.37,0  (7076)    3.41
A           47. Eisl Tim               94 D-Steinen                 4.11,4      0.42,4  (9072)    4.11
I           69. Flaig Miriam           69 D-Steinen                27.53,4      8.27,1  (5115)    5.04
U          195. Hiemer Eckard          54 D-Steinen                25.56,5      7.55,8  (1246)    4.43
Q          150. Hiemer Hildegard       56 D-Steinen                34.25,7     12.31,2  (2272)    6.15
B          345. Kolakovic Fabienne     95 D-Steinen                 6.24,4      2.55,4  (8357)    6.24
C          138. Lindgens Dennis        91 D-Steinen                 7.15,6      1.57,6  (7198)    4.32
D          138. Lindgens Marcel        89 D-Steinen                 6.35,0      1.52,4  (7199)    4.06
O          195. Preis Augie            65 D-Steinen                30.50,1      9.23,1  (2505)    5.36
O          199. Schwarzwälder Brigit   64 D-Steinen                30.59,0      9.32,0  (2610)    5.38
N          407. Stolpe Hansjörg        61 D-Steinen                28.53,3     11.07,0 (13037)    5.15
B          346. Stolpe Jill            96 D-Steinen                 6.25,0      2.56,0  (8362)    6.25
Q           40. Weber-Glaser Monika    55 D-Steinen                28.09,3      6.14,8  (2717)    5.07
M           86. Hauser Christof        66 D-Stuttgart              22.16,2      4.15,2 (11107)    4.02
H          208. Hermann Claudia        77 D-Stuttgart              30.25,8     10.31,7  (5176)    5.31
L          275. Ott Alexander          70 D-Stuttgart              27.37,2      9.59,6  (4366)    5.01
Q           42. Albrecht Rosmarie      55 D-Teningen               28.12,0      6.17,5  (2008)    5.07
P          125. Friedrich Carmen       62 D-Teningen               29.12,9      8.27,9  (2188)    5.18
M          126. Herbstritt Jürgen      66 D-Teningen               23.05,6      5.04,6  (3317)    4.11
K           65. Hoefler Florian        80 D-Teningen               19.56,6      3.10,6  (4634)    3.37
J            1. Schöchlin Simon        85 D-Teningen               16.58,1       -----  (4461)    3.05
E            6. Seywald Nina           91 D-Teningen                5.53,5      0.15,5  (6218)    3.40
R           52. Steurer Hildegard      53 D-Teningen               30.47,9      9.16,2  (2647)    5.35
U           90. Böhler Uwe             58 D-Todtnau                23.03,5      5.02,8  (1691)    4.11
M          347. Gantert Thomas         66 D-Ühlingen-Birkendor     26.22,0      8.21,0  (3230)    4.47
V          185. Preiser Klaus          50 D-Ühlingen-Birkendor     28.24,2     10.05,6  (1456)    5.09
X          122. Wyczynski Gero         29 D-Vörstetten             34.05,4     13.40,8  (1854)    6.11
T           19. Dubac Ingeborg         36 D-Waldbronn              36.12,0     11.07,0  (2131)    6.34
P          170. Bender Veronika        60 D-Waldkirch              31.01,5     10.16,5 (11075)    5.38
V           14. Frank Lothar           50 D-Waldkirch              21.03,2      2.44,6  (1809)    3.49
C           41. Schicho Alexander      92 D-Waldkirch               6.26,1      1.08,1  (7302)    4.01
A           59. Schicho Sebastian      94 D-Waldkirch               4.15,9      0.46,9  (9265)    4.15
P            8. Kutschki Angelika      61 D-Waldshut-Tiengen       23.17,5      2.32,5  (2373)    4.14
N          104. Limberger Bruno        63 D-Waldshut-Tiengen       22.25,0      4.38,7  (3442)    4.04
X           87. Schröter Günter        38 D-Waldshut-Tiengen       30.25,7     10.01,1  (4958)    5.31
P            3. Würtz Iris             60 D-Walzbachtal            22.17,5      1.32,5  (2744)    4.03
V          238. Würtz Raimund          50 D-Walzbachtal            33.31,3     15.12,7  (1664)    6.05
B           41. Würtz Sophia           96 D-Walzbachtal             4.17,1      0.48,1  (8239)    4.17
I           67. Dennis Alison          73 D-Wegenstetten           27.49,4      8.23,1  (5627)    5.03
B          186. Büche Aileen-Joana     94 D-Wehr                    5.12,0      1.43,0  (8038)    5.12
M          265. Ebner Gerald           65 D-Wehr                   24.57,4      6.56,4  (3180)    4.32
H          287. Gutmann Simone         77 D-Wehr                   36.29,7     16.35,6 (11096)    6.38
M          447. Hauber Christian       66 D-Wehr                   28.54,4     10.53,4  (3304)    5.15
N          286. Hauber Werner          63 D-Wehr                   25.52,6      8.06,3  (3305)    4.42
O          132. Huxol-Bueche Heike     64 D-Wehr                   29.16,3      7.49,3  (2302)    5.19
W            8. Klink Hans             44 D-Wehr                   22.03,7      2.07,7  (1309)    4.00
Q          130. Ortmann Monika         56 D-Weil                   32.34,7     10.40,2 (12040)    5.55
X            9. Aenis Hanspeter        35 D-Weil am Rhein          23.09,1      2.44,5  (1005)    4.12
K           98. Anders Jürgen          75 D-Weil am Rhein          21.15,3      4.29,3  (4014)    3.51
K          232. Banholzer Felix        79 D-Weil am Rhein          24.31,5      7.45,5  (4787)    4.27
L          211. Berger Daniel          69 D-Weil am Rhein          25.30,8      7.53,2  (4706)    4.38
K          326. Boos Andreas           74 D-Weil am Rhein          27.48,8     11.02,8  (4062)    5.03
H          139. Brischle Bianca        81 D-Weil am Rhein          28.01,7      8.07,6  (5582)    5.05
B          140. Bröll Alexandra        93 D-Weil am Rhein           4.58,9      1.29,9  (8031)    4.58
X           56. Burda Franz            41 D-Weil am Rhein          27.26,2      7.01,6  (1088)    4.59
Q          161. Cammann Elke           58 D-Weil am Rhein          35.04,6     13.10,1  (2776)    6.22
D          153. Castle Alexander       89 D-Weil am Rhein           6.44,7      2.02,1  (7046)    4.12
N          316. Castle Paul            63 D-Weil am Rhein          26.19,3      8.33,0  (3131)    4.47
M          271. Colucci Antonio        68 D-Weil am Rhein          25.02,7      7.01,7  (3140)    4.33
M          431. Deisinger Thomas       66 D-Weil am Rhein          28.28,5     10.27,5  (3803)    5.10
K          158. Dietz Simon            75 D-Weil am Rhein          22.43,8      5.57,8  (4117)    4.07
K          272. Haberer-Proust Raphaël 79 D-Weil am Rhein          25.47,5      9.01,5  (4196)    4.41
B          187. Hallbauer Vivien       94 D-Weil am Rhein           5.12,2      1.43,2  (8087)    5.12
U          306. Laux Gerhard           57 D-Weil am Rhein          29.45,1     11.44,4  (1741)    5.24
K          274. Lehmann Andreas        76 D-Weil am Rhein          25.50,0      9.04,0  (4731)    4.41
B          111. Locher Jasmin          94 D-Weil am Rhein           4.50,3      1.21,3  (8136)    4.50
V            6. Müller Fritz           49 D-Weil am Rhein          20.03,8      1.45,2  (1421)    3.38
N          287. Müller Jürgen          60 D-Weil am Rhein          25.53,2      8.06,9  (3502)    4.42
M          270. Preuß Uwe              65 D-Weil am Rhein          25.00,6      6.59,6  (3848)    4.32
L           78. Rohrer Timo            71 D-Weil am Rhein          22.15,1      4.37,5  (4893)    4.02
L           61. Rupp Armin             69 D-Weil am Rhein          21.46,5      4.08,9  (4418)    3.57
X           99. Rupp Willi             40 D-Weil am Rhein          31.15,5     10.50,9  (1486)    5.41
Q          154. Sohn-Strübin Christel  56 D-Weil am Rhein          34.36,9     12.42,4 (12022)    6.17
U          310. Sohn-Strübin Werner    58 D-Weil am Rhein          30.02,5     12.01,8 (12023)    5.27
K          363. Steineck Markus        77 D-Weil am Rhein          36.53,0     20.07,0  (4498)    6.42
M          436. Wöhrle Hartmut         66 D-Weil am Rhein          28.36,5     10.35,5  (3907)    5.12
W           95. Wöhrle Karl            44 D-Weil am Rhein          28.26,5      8.30,5  (1655)    5.10
V           31. Zaunseder Willi        53 D-Weil am Rhein          22.26,5      4.07,9  (1669)    4.04
J           40. Zöbelin Tobija         87 D-Weil am Rhein          20.56,6      3.58,5  (4593)    3.48
U          241. Korn Peter             58 D-Weisweil               27.04,3      9.03,6  (1316)    4.55
K          240. Lindner Eike           74 D-Wiesbaden              24.43,0      7.57,0  (5248)    4.29
H           31. Stuehmeier Katrin      76 D-Wiesbaden              23.14,8      3.20,7  (5399)    4.13
V          199. Duquesnoy Jean-Pierre  53 D-Wittlingen             28.48,0     10.29,4  (1134)    5.14
N          109. Piekorz Norbert        61 D-Würth                  22.27,2      4.40,9  (3544)    4.04

Total 528



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.