21. Basler Stadtlauf 2003 - nach Ortschaft "W"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M          348. Weilenmann Kaspar      66 Wabern                   26.23,8      8.22,8  (3985)    4.47
D          160. Di Francesco Alessandr 89 Wädenswil                 6.46,9      2.04,3  (7082)    4.14
M          276. Felix Stefan           68 Wahlen b. Laufen         25.08,9      7.07,9  (3204)    4.34
N          396. Vogelsang Ludger       62 Walchwil                 28.32,2     10.45,9  (3713)    5.11
C            2. Bochtler Nicola        92 Wald                      5.19,3      0.01,3  (7030)    3.19
M           31. Alderweireldt Kurt     64 Waldenburg               20.28,0      2.27,0  (3952)    3.43
M          291. Berset Cedric          65 Waldenburg               25.20,5      7.19,5  (3954)    4.36
O           42. Breitenstein Simone    68 Waldenburg               25.55,4      4.28,4  (2912)    4.42
D          143. Buss Christian         90 Waldenburg                6.36,5      1.53,9  (7509)    4.07
N          122. Fink Dieter            59 Waldenburg               22.52,6      5.06,3 (13019)    4.09
Q           25. Fink Susi              58 Waldenburg               27.18,4      5.23,9  (2920)    4.57
M          413. Gertsch Martin         65 Waldenburg               27.57,2      9.56,2  (3965)    5.04
O          248. Gutjahr Karin          67 Waldenburg               33.08,0     11.41,0  (2924)    6.01
Q           68. Gysin Annelies         54 Waldenburg               29.25,5      7.31,0  (2926)    5.21
M          152. Herzog Roland          66 Waldenburg               23.23,5      5.22,5  (3967)    4.15
O           61. Heyden Melanie         68 Waldenburg               26.34,6      5.07,6  (2930)    4.49
M          138. Hüsler Ivo             66 Waldenburg               23.15,1      5.14,1  (3969)    4.13
O          169. Kohler Barbara         67 Waldenburg               30.06,0      8.39,0 (12003)    5.28
M          129. Schneider Urs          65 Waldenburg               23.06,6      5.05,6  (3979)    4.12
O          189. Schoch Christine       65 Waldenburg               30.33,7      9.06,7 (12019)    5.33
N          155. Gubser Markus          60 Walenstadt               23.32,4      5.46,1  (3264)    4.16
N          221. Haller Urs             60 Wallbach                 24.49,2      7.02,9  (3288)    4.30
K           12. Harsch Stephan         83 Wallbach                 17.51,2      1.05,2  (4841)    3.14
K          247. Kym Roman              74 Wallbach                 24.57,0      8.11,0  (4288)    4.32
E           26. Lüthi Dominique        91 Wallbach                  6.48,4      1.10,4  (6398)    4.15
F           47. Lüthi Selina           89 Wallbach                  6.35,6      1.13,4  (6136)    4.07
X           59. Bohrer Heinz           38 Wallisellen              27.46,0      7.21,4  (1055)    5.02
L          223. Chiocchetti Noel       69 Wallisellen              25.55,0      8.17,4  (4875)    4.42
I           96. Chiocchetti Sandra     69 Wallisellen              28.49,0      9.22,7  (5611)    5.14
L          217. Henny Matthias         71 Wallisellen              25.38,3      8.00,7  (4919)    4.39
Q           77. Kissling Barberis Esth 55 Wallisellen              29.42,0      7.47,5  (2338)    5.24
W           76. Küenzli Peter          44 Wallisellen              27.22,9      7.26,9  (1330)    4.58
X          128. Morf Werner            41 Wallisellen              36.10,0     15.45,4  (1409)    6.34
L           60. Omlin Martin           71 Wallisellen              21.41,0      4.03,4  (4889)    3.56
L          228. Vonlanthen Raphael     70 Wallisellen              26.01,7      8.24,1  (4545)    4.43
H          172. Wanner Jacqueline      81 Waltenschwil             29.09,0      9.14,9  (5428)    5.18
J           44. Meier Adrian           85 Walterswil SO            20.59,2      4.01,1  (4330)    3.48
Q          174. Meier Judith           58 Walterswil SO            38.07,5     16.13,0  (2811)    6.55
M           42. Gesiot Michael         65 Walzenhausen             20.57,4      2.56,4  (3238)    3.48
E          113. Brobecker Jandara      92 Wangen b. Olten           7.45,9      2.07,9  (6022)    4.51
L          242. Flury Roland           73 Wangen b. Olten          26.39,6      9.02,0  (4877)    4.50
K          113. Hänggi Samuel          82 Wangen b. Olten          21.43,0      4.57,0  (4204)    3.56
D          216. Hunziker Benjamin      90 Wangen b. Olten           7.22,5      2.39,9  (7142)    4.36
E          101. Hunziker Daniela       92 Wangen b. Olten           7.39,3      2.01,3  (6104)    4.47
K           67. Riggenbach Sebastian   83 Wangen b. Olten          20.06,1      3.20,1  (4669)    3.39
P           13. von Büren Priska       59 Wangen b. Olten          23.34,8      2.49,8  (4940)    4.17
D          106. Robert Marc            89 Wangen bei Olten          6.20,5      1.37,9  (7279)    3.57
O           64. Neuenschwander Kathrin 66 Wegenstetten             26.42,4      5.15,4  (2468)    4.51
Q          117. Röösli Heini Renata    57 Weggis                   31.56,4     10.01,9  (2535)    5.48
M          450. Hermans Franz          66 Weinfelden               29.02,6     11.01,6  (4947)    5.16
U          294. Nadler Albert          57 Weinfelden               29.02,7     11.02,0  (4945)    5.16
F          149. Ackermann Sandra       89 Welschenrohr              7.54,0      2.31,8  (6279)    4.56
H           44. Altermatt Brigitte     74 Welschenrohr             23.56,5      4.02,4  (5459)    4.21
L          192. Altermatt Fredi        73 Welschenrohr             24.55,4      7.17,8  (4749)    4.31
F           77. Balzarini Manuela      88 Welschenrohr              6.59,0      1.36,8  (6282)    4.21
V           96. Balzarini Nino         51 Welschenrohr             24.55,0      6.36,4  (1682)    4.31
F           10. Balzarini Rebbeka      90 Welschenrohr              5.50,0      0.27,8  (6283)    3.38
B           46. Berthel Tanja          94 Welschenrohr              4.20,1      0.51,1  (8248)    4.20
O          187. Brunner Therese        64 Welschenrohr             30.29,1      9.02,1  (2774)    5.32
N           64. Christ Charles         62 Welschenrohr             21.44,0      3.57,7  (3797)    3.57
J           64. Eberhard Marcel        85 Welschenrohr             22.34,8      5.36,7  (4621)    4.06
D          156. Fluri Sandro           89 Welschenrohr              6.45,6      2.03,0  (7399)    4.13
D           78. Friedli Manuel         89 Welschenrohr              6.08,2      1.25,6  (7400)    3.50
D          207. Mägli Lukas            89 Welschenrohr              7.16,2      2.33,6  (7408)    4.32
E           96. Manini Sarah           91 Welschenrohr              7.34,7      1.56,7  (6309)    4.44
F           26. Rauber Danielle        88 Welschenrohr              6.18,1      0.55,9  (6320)    3.56
E            4. Roth Tamara            91 Welschenrohr              5.48,0      0.10,0  (6323)    3.37
D           35. Roth Tobias            88 Welschenrohr              5.44,9      1.02,3  (7418)    3.35
F           54. Schmid Corinne         89 Welschenrohr              6.42,8      1.20,6  (6327)    4.11
K           55. Schmid Philipp         76 Welschenrohr             19.38,6      2.52,6  (4673)    3.34
O          141. Strähl Nicole          65 Welschenrohr             29.27,6      8.00,6  (2651)    5.21
F           68. Steiner Katharina      88 Wengi                     6.51,5      1.29,3  (6331)    4.17
F           17. Allenbach Sandra       89 Wengi b.Frutigen          6.05,0      0.42,8  (6281)    3.48
L           85. Bieri Andre            73 Wenslingen               22.28,0      4.50,4  (4045)    4.05
B          156. Breitenstein Silja     96 Wenslingen                5.02,7      1.33,7  (8030)    5.02
A           68. Breitenstein Yannik    93 Wenslingen                4.17,1      0.48,1  (9444)    4.17
A            6. Büchenbacher Benedikt  94 Wenslingen                3.44,0      0.15,0  (9348)    3.44
A          406. Hasenböhler Joel       94 Wenslingen                5.55,3      2.26,3  (9123)    5.55
A           79. Hasenböhler Michel     96 Wenslingen                4.22,9      0.53,9  (9124)    4.22
N          357. Hasenböhler Rainer     62 Wenslingen               27.22,3      9.36,0  (3300)    4.58
J           24. Siegenthaler Reto      87 Wenslingen               19.45,8      2.47,7  (4483)    3.35
F           16. Suter Michele          90 Wenslingen                6.03,3      0.41,1  (6238)    3.47
M          184. Baumann Simon          68 Wettingen                23.49,2      5.48,2  (3041)    4.19
O          226. Frei-Kaeser Suzanne    67 Wettingen                31.57,6     10.30,6  (2181)    5.48
I           86. Marti Janine           73 Wettingen                28.28,4      9.02,1  (5260)    5.10
K          214. Hartmann Ruedi         74 Wetzikon                 24.13,3      7.27,3  (4631)    4.24
M          269. Isele Adrian           66 Wetzikon ZH              25.00,4      6.59,4  (3993)    4.32
R           70. Kreis Brigitt          51 Wetzikon ZH              32.27,5     10.55,8  (2359)    5.54
V          235. Kreis Ernst            50 Wetzikon ZH              32.19,2     14.00,6  (1323)    5.52
U          227. Steiger Alfred         57 Wetzikon ZH              26.41,8      8.41,1  (1568)    4.51
Q           60. Steiger Zelinda        56 Wetzikon ZH              29.01,5      7.07,0  (2839)    5.16
O           47. Schaub Ruth            67 Wiedlisbach              26.07,0      4.40,0  (2568)    4.44
V          194. Sumi Arthur            53 Wigoltingen              28.38,0     10.19,4  (1589)    5.12
K          127. Wiss Pascal            79 Wikon                    22.03,2      5.17,2  (4783)    4.00
L           10. Müller Patrick         70 Wil AG                   18.14,4      0.36,8  (4348)    3.18
I           89. Klaus Michaela         73 Wil SG                   28.37,7      9.11,4  (5220)    5.12
V            1. Zimmerli Hans          52 Wil SG                   18.18,6       -----  (1673)    3.19
M          161. Lachenmeier Christian  64 Wilen                    23.32,0      5.31,0  (3424)    4.16
O          185. Lachenmeier Cornelia   65 Wilen                    30.26,8      8.59,8  (2376)    5.32
C          144. Lachenmeier Thierry    92 Wilen                     7.20,2      2.02,2  (7181)    4.35
D           44. Bucher Dominic         89 Willisau                  5.50,3      1.07,7  (7041)    3.38
J           76. Bucher Renato          87 Willisau                 23.11,0      6.12,9  (4083)    4.12
D           59. Calouri Valentin       89 Willisau                  6.00,3      1.17,7  (7442)    3.45
F          177. Durrer Miriam          90 Willisau                  8.50,4      3.28,2  (6044)    5.31
H          175. Fries Anita            76 Willisau                 29.21,9      9.27,8  (5121)    5.20
A           39. Heller Roland          93 Willisau                  4.07,3      0.38,3 (12063)    4.07
D          204. Hodel Simon            89 Willisau                  7.13,8      2.31,2  (7132)    4.31
W          139. Hubatka Paul           44 Willisau                 36.09,5     16.13,5  (1264)    6.34
F          176. Jans Marina            89 Willisau                  8.50,0      3.27,8  (6110)    5.31
F           18. Köpfli Patrizia        88 Willisau                  6.06,0      0.43,8  (6120)    3.48
D          130. Mahler Manuel          89 Willisau                  6.30,0      1.47,4  (7207)    4.03
F          178. Meier Monika           89 Willisau                  8.51,5      3.29,3  (6147)    5.32
D          187. Meier Peter            89 Willisau                  7.00,4      2.17,8  (7219)    4.22
G           72. Meyer Judith           87 Willisau                 30.15,3     10.46,2  (5270)    5.30
D          172. Meyer Philipp          89 Willisau                  6.53,5      2.10,9  (7226)    4.18
A          149. Müller Cyrill          96 Willisau                  4.46,3      1.17,3  (9211)    4.46
A           26. Müller Sandro          93 Willisau                  3.58,9      0.29,9  (9214)    3.58
D          154. Pfister Simon          89 Willisau                  6.45,1      2.02,5  (7515)    4.13
D          188. Renggli Dave           89 Willisau                  7.00,5      2.17,9  (7276)    4.22
H          264. Rütimann Katja         79 Willisau                 33.44,2     13.50,1  (5339)    6.08
H          249. Scheidegger Irene      77 Willisau                 32.25,6     12.31,5  (5670)    5.53
D          141. Schwingruber Patrick   89 Willisau                  6.36,3      1.53,7  (7312)    4.07
F           89. Trachsel Veronika      88 Willisau                  7.02,9      1.40,7  (6243)    4.24
V          192. Baschnagel Peter       50 Windisch                 28.36,8     10.18,2  (4956)    5.12
I          186. Schuster Barbara       69 Windisch                 33.35,3     14.09,0  (2833)    6.06
O           15. Klngler Monika         67 Windlach                 24.00,0      2.33,0 (11093)    4.21
W           54. Bachmann Heini         44 Wintersingen             25.57,8      6.01,8  (1018)    4.43
Q           79. Engesser Esther        55 Wintersingen             29.46,0      7.51,5  (2148)    5.24
W           90. Engesser Hans          45 Wintersingen             28.14,1      8.18,1  (1143)    5.08
B          103. Schaffner Manuela      94 Wintersingen              4.45,3      1.16,3  (8335)    4.45
B           48. Schaffner Sabrina      94 Wintersingen              4.20,5      0.51,5  (8336)    4.20
N          375. Wagner Romeo           61 Wintersingen             27.55,0     10.08,7  (3724)    5.04
N          288. Zbinden Stephan        63 Wintersingen             25.53,9      8.07,6  (3766)    4.42
L           53. Bernet Thomas          72 Winterthur               21.23,0      3.45,4  (4040)    3.53
H          150. Brand Christina        75 Winterthur               28.27,7      8.33,6  (5051)    5.10
V           28. Halbheer Richard       53 Winterthur               22.21,5      4.02,9  (1219)    4.03
Q            3. Juvet Isabelle         57 Winterthur               23.26,5      1.32,0  (2321)    4.15
H           14. Keller Chantal         76 Winterthur               21.35,6      1.41,5  (5216)    3.55
H          110. Reifer Sandra          80 Winterthur               27.01,5      7.07,4  (5514)    4.54
M           21. Tosin Paolo            67 Winterthur               19.59,3      1.58,3  (3702)    3.38
A          335. Went Jon Floyd         96 Winterthur                5.28,4      1.59,4  (9322)    5.28
A          292. Went Noah Lauris       96 Winterthur                5.16,1      1.47,1  (9323)    5.16
M          305. Went Philip            65 Winterthur               25.35,9      7.34,9  (3734)    4.39
X           81. Dueringer Alfred       43 Winznau                  29.50,9      9.26,3  (1131)    5.25
Q           96. Graf Marlis            57 Winznau                  30.42,1      8.47,6  (2225)    5.34
U          126. Graf Robert            55 Winznau                  24.05,3      6.04,6  (1202)    4.22
U           40. Vögtli Ruedi           54 Winznau                  21.25,9      3.25,2  (1623)    3.53
U          185. Doppler Louis          58 Witterswil               25.45,8      7.45,1  (1128)    4.41
C           82. Doppler Michel         92 Witterswil                6.49,3      1.31,3  (7068)    4.15
F           78. Doppler Stefanie       88 Witterswil                6.59,1      1.36,9  (6043)    4.21
M          123. Dreier Jürg            67 Witterswil               23.04,7      5.03,7  (3961)    4.11
B           70. Gogniat Annika         93 Witterswil                4.30,2      1.01,2  (8342)    4.30
I           34. Gogniat Karin          69 Witterswil               25.58,7      6.32,4  (5587)    4.43
B          221. Gogniat Noemi          95 Witterswil                5.25,1      1.56,1  (8343)    5.25
D          182. Halter Stefan          90 Witterswil                6.57,2      2.14,6 (11081)    4.20
K           14. Koutny Philipp         83 Witterswil               17.56,4      1.10,4  (4647)    3.15
V           56. Meier Kurt             49 Witterswil               23.45,2      5.26,6  (1750)    4.19
P          169. Schätti Colette        62 Witterswil               30.57,2     10.12,2  (2565)    5.37
U           95. Schneider Ruedi        58 Witterswil               23.07,1      5.06,4  (1528)    4.12
L          209. Steiger Markus         70 Witterswil               25.26,9      7.49,3  (4497)    4.37
V          202. Traber Ralph           50 Witterswil               29.05,4     10.46,8  (1600)    5.17
V            3. Zuber André            52 Witterswil               19.07,3      0.48,7  (1802)    3.28
I          163. Müller Sonja           73 Wittinsburg              31.23,8     11.57,5  (5284)    5.42
P          173. Zumbrunn Elsbeth       63 Wittinsburg              31.12,9     10.27,9  (2757)    5.40
M          424. Cina Guido             64 Wölflinswil              28.15,3     10.14,3  (3800)    5.08
H           42. Tschumi Barbara        77 Wölflinswil              23.39,7      3.45,6  (5413)    4.18
N           39. Zimmerli Ueli          62 Wolfwil                  20.45,9      2.59,6  (3878)    3.46
U          172. Schmid Christian       54 Wolhusen                 25.26,2      7.25,5  (1773)    4.37
K          165. Elmer Markus           74 Worb                     22.50,2      6.04,2  (4792)    4.09
G           62. Rindlisbacher Michelle 86 Worb                     28.25,5      8.56,4  (5330)    5.10
P           27. Rüede Barbara          61 Würenlingen              25.09,5      4.24,5  (2544)    4.34
P          241. Würsch Mirjam          60 Würenlos                 34.40,6     13.55,6  (2742)    6.18
U           33. Würsch Roman           58 Würenlos                 21.07,9      3.07,2  (1663)    3.50

Total 173



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.