21. Basler Stadtlauf 2003 - nach Ortschaft "G"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
E            8. Wernli Corinne         91 Gallenkirch               6.09,6      0.31,6  (6263)    3.51
U           28. Wernli Erwin           57 Gallenkirch              20.51,5      2.50,8  (1645)    3.47
Q          132. Wernli Frieda          58 Gallenkirch              32.53,5     10.59,0  (2724)    5.58
F           37. Wernli Natalie         89 Gallenkirch               6.28,4      1.06,2  (6264)    4.02
G           53. Wernli Stefanie        86 Gallenkirch              27.39,0      8.09,9  (5435)    5.01
E            7. Friedli Natalie        91 Gänsbrunnen               5.56,6      0.18,6  (6295)    3.42
M           67. Steinacher Beat        65 Gansingen                21.46,0      3.45,0  (3673)    3.57
P           69. Steinacher-Oberlin Cla 63 Gansingen                27.05,5      6.20,5  (2840)    4.55
A          455. Steinacher Patrice     98 Gansingen                 6.20,1      2.51,1  (9414)    6.20
M          435. Christen David         68 Gattikon                 28.34,4     10.33,4  (3133)    5.11
O          285. Eberli Heidi           67 Gattikon                 35.46,7     14.19,7  (2133)    6.30
V           93. Ammann Roland          52 Gebenstorf               24.53,0      6.34,4  (1826)    4.31
L          198. Botta Martin           70 Gebenstorf               25.06,0      7.28,4  (4067)    4.33
B           21. Burkhard Denise        93 Gebenstorf                4.08,7      0.39,7  (8040)    4.08
B            8. Burkhard Joelle        94 Gebenstorf                3.52,0      0.23,0  (8041)    3.52
G           17. Egloff Debora          87 Gebenstorf               23.21,3      3.52,2  (6292)    4.14
E           38. Egloff Sara            92 Gebenstorf                6.58,0      1.20,0  (6048)    4.21
V           30. Ellensohn Stefan       49 Gebenstorf               22.25,0      4.06,4  (1141)    4.04
E            5. Hitz Marina            92 Gebenstorf                5.49,4      0.11,4  (6100)    3.38
Q           41. Lüthi Daniela          56 Gebenstorf               28.10,5      6.16,0  (2409)    5.07
N          139. Argast Paul            60 Gelterkinden             23.14,0      5.27,7  (3777)    4.13
L          227. Beck Karsten           70 Gelterkinden             25.59,2      8.21,6  (4033)    4.43
G           84. Bernholtz Julia        86 Gelterkinden             31.48,6     12.19,5  (5030)    5.47
U          171. Bürgin Thomas          58 Gelterkinden             25.25,5      7.24,8 (12071)    4.37
I          179. Buser Beatrice         71 Gelterkinden             33.07,5     13.41,2  (5067)    6.01
A           30. Christmann Fabian      94 Gelterkinden              4.01,8      0.32,8  (9048)    4.01
O            9. Christmann Sandra      65 Gelterkinden             22.56,5      1.29,5  (2095)    4.10
E          142. Christmann Selina      92 Gelterkinden              8.05,7      2.27,7  (6037)    5.03
L          246. Da Rugna Markus        69 Gelterkinden             26.41,1      9.03,5  (4615)    4.51
G           64. Dellas Eleni           86 Gelterkinden             28.32,9      9.03,8  (5088)    5.11
N          459. Fricker Eugen          62 Gelterkinden             31.28,5     13.42,2  (3221)    5.43
B          229. Gasser Julia           95 Gelterkinden              5.28,7      1.59,7  (8068)    5.28
A          426. Gasser Nick            97 Gelterkinden              6.02,0      2.33,0  (9092)    6.02
M          325. Gasser Reto            66 Gelterkinden             25.56,2      7.55,2  (3231)    4.42
M          441. Gilliot Marc           66 Gelterkinden             28.44,8     10.43,8  (3239)    5.13
K          297. Gisin Philipp          75 Gelterkinden             26.40,4      9.54,4  (4830)    4.50
F           82. Gröflin Lea            90 Gelterkinden              7.00,8      1.38,6  (6082)    4.23
B          150. Gröflin Mirjam         94 Gelterkinden              5.01,6      1.32,6  (8075)    5.01
N           70. Gröflin Peter          62 Gelterkinden             21.51,8      4.05,5  (3257)    3.58
A          353. Gröflin Tobias         97 Gelterkinden              5.33,8      2.04,8  (9105)    5.33
M          119. Gysin Dominik          67 Gelterkinden             23.01,4      5.00,4  (3272)    4.11
M          374. Hasler Benno           66 Gelterkinden             27.06,3      9.05,3  (3301)    4.55
U          289. Hörberg Anders         54 Gelterkinden             28.46,3     10.45,6  (1258)    5.13
Q          110. Johnsson Annika        54 Gelterkinden             31.45,7      9.51,2  (2316)    5.46
U          299. Johnsson Thomas        54 Gelterkinden             29.15,4     11.14,7  (1287)    5.19
W           39. Kunz Michael           48 Gelterkinden             24.52,7      4.56,7  (1337)    4.31
C          136. Laube Cyrill           92 Gelterkinden              7.14,8      1.56,8  (7186)    4.31
M          233. Laube Dani             64 Gelterkinden             24.24,0      6.23,0  (3433)    4.26
O           17. Laube Gina             64 Gelterkinden             24.07,9      2.40,9  (2383)    4.23
B          148. Laube Nina             94 Gelterkinden              5.00,6      1.31,6  (8129)    5.00
V           10. Lövgren Ingemar        50 Gelterkinden             20.37,9      2.19,3  (1367)    3.45
R           58. Lövgren Lillemor       53 Gelterkinden             31.18,3      9.46,6  (2401)    5.41
F          166. Lüthi Isabelle         90 Gelterkinden              8.14,5      2.52,3  (6370)    5.09
J          123. Lüthi Marius           84 Gelterkinden             27.07,8     10.09,7  (4736)    4.55
S           26. Mathys Margrit         48 Gelterkinden             32.00,5     10.16,0  (2423)    5.49
Q           20. Meiller Marianne       56 Gelterkinden             26.42,6      4.48,1  (2434)    4.51
L          144. Polsini Franco         72 Gelterkinden             23.51,0      6.13,4  (4382)    4.20
B          308. Polsini Leila          97 Gelterkinden              6.02,6      2.33,6  (8368)    6.02
K          262. Ritzmann Christian     79 Gelterkinden             25.29,6      8.43,6  (4670)    4.38
P           94. Schneider Cordula      62 Gelterkinden             28.19,3      7.34,3  (2595)    5.08
V          184. Schweizer Hans         49 Gelterkinden             28.20,6     10.02,0  (1779)    5.09
K          252. Schweizer Marc         81 Gelterkinden             25.13,2      8.27,2  (4677)    4.35
A          327. Studer Marc            94 Gelterkinden              5.25,4      1.56,4  (9297)    5.25
B           81. Studer Michèle         96 Gelterkinden              4.35,2      1.06,2  (8213)    4.35
P           20. Studer Regin           62 Gelterkinden             24.41,3      3.56,3  (2665)    4.29
N           38. Tambini Roberto        61 Gelterkinden             20.45,2      2.58,9  (3692)    3.46
B          211. Tanner Naomi           97 Gelterkinden              5.21,2      1.52,2  (8217)    5.21
B           82. Tanner Nina            95 Gelterkinden              4.36,0      1.07,0  (8218)    4.36
P            2. Vogt Barbara           60 Gelterkinden             21.22,5      0.37,5  (2847)    3.53
O           51. Wiederkehr Monika      67 Gelterkinden             26.16,8      4.49,8 (12029)    4.46
W          130. Caduff Roman           46 Gempen                   33.23,7     13.27,7  (1100)    6.04
W           70. Kuhn Reinhard          47 Gempen                   27.04,8      7.08,8  (1333)    4.55
U          252. Schreck Rolf           58 Gempen                   27.13,7      9.13,0  (1537)    4.57
J           68. Vontobel Alois         84 Gempen                   22.41,0      5.42,9  (4546)    4.07
T           17. Walliser Marita        43 Gempen                   34.53,9      9.48,9  (2712)    6.20
W           84. Böhler Dieter          45 Genève                   27.59,3      8.03,3  (1054)    5.05
M          231. Dupont-Willemin Alexan 66 Genève                   24.22,3      6.21,3  (3999)    4.25
B          360. Dupont-Willemin Fanny  97 Genève                    6.43,6      3.14,6  (8375)    6.43
P          207. Käser Violaine         59 Genève                   32.56,8     12.11,8  (2330)    5.59
T            4. Küng Astrid            42 Genève                   28.11,1      3.06,1  (2367)    5.07
N           91. Egger Urs              60 Gerlafingen              22.15,4      4.29,1  (3186)    4.02
K          124. Küttel Matthias        79 Gersau                   22.00,3      5.14,3  (4286)    4.00
L            4. Christen Martin        70 Gettnau                  17.47,0      0.09,4  (4106)    3.14
X            4. Haldimann Hans         43 Giebenach                21.56,5      1.31,9  (1220)    3.59
B          108. Martin Jessica         93 Giebenach                 4.49,0      1.20,0  (8344)    4.49
G           20. Sunier Mylène          87 Giebenach                23.25,1      3.56,0  (5400)    4.15
O          272. Tschudin-Meier Sandra  67 Giebenach                34.58,4     13.31,4  (2691)    6.21
O          294. Wyss Irène             64 Giebenach                38.14,4     16.47,4  (2745)    6.57
L           59. Erne Adrian            72 Gippingen                21.38,4      4.00,8 (11059)    3.56
J           81. Previti Claudio        85 Giswil                   23.16,8      6.18,7  (4387)    4.13
W          137. Signer Roland          48 Glattbrugg               34.57,1     15.01,1  (1781)    6.21
H           33. Sturzenegger Karin     76 Glion VD                 23.19,9      3.25,8  (5602)    4.14
N           10. Eisen Rene             59 Glovelier                19.37,5      1.51,2  (3189)    3.34
K           51. Rion Julien            81 Glovelier                19.34,0      2.48,0  (4400)    3.33
N           73. Willemin Claude        60 Glovelier                21.56,3      4.10,0  (3874)    3.59
W          104. Apotheloz Christophe   45 Gockhausen               28.53,2      8.57,2  (1008)    5.15
X           94. Fischer Vinzenz        34 Goldau                   31.07,0     10.42,4  (1708)    5.39
G            6. Gautschi Tanja         87 Gontenschwil             21.24,0      1.54,9  (5131)    3.53
V          162. Hasler Josef           52 Gossau                   27.31,6      9.13,0  (1723)    5.00
K          306. Douek David            78 Grand-Lancy              26.57,0     10.11,0  (4837)    4.54
B          219. Bitter Lea             95 Gränichen                 5.24,4      1.55,4  (8022)    5.24
A          111. Bitter Michael         93 Gränichen                 4.34,7      1.05,7  (9022)    4.34
U           30. Bland                  54 Greifensee               20.59,0      2.58,3  (1045)    3.48
N          207. Franco Jose            59 Greifensee               24.32,5      6.46,2  (3215)    4.27
Q            5. Sonderegger Helen      58 Greifensee               23.40,4      1.45,9  (2633)    4.18
M          132. Eberwein Toni          68 Grellingen               23.08,9      5.07,9  (3179)    4.12
R           32. Ebneter Mona           53 Grellingen               28.20,6      6.48,9  (2134)    5.09
H           96. Haug Delia             81 Grellingen               26.23,9      6.29,8  (5484)    4.47
R            5. Hueber Hanni           50 Grellingen               24.53,9      3.22,2  (2293)    4.31
N          264. Meyer Franz            62 Grellingen               25.33,7      7.47,4  (3477)    4.38
N          251. Oes Markus             60 Grellingen               25.25,0      7.38,7  (3528)    4.37
Q           82. Pabst Käthy            57 Grellingen               30.06,9      8.12,4  (2483)    5.28
U          265. Pabst Stephan          57 Grellingen               27.32,8      9.32,1  (1442)    5.00
N          387. Pauli Roland           63 Grellingen               28.14,1     10.27,8  (3936)    5.08
V          120. Reifler Martin         53 Grellingen               25.52,3      7.33,7  (1459)    4.42
Q          101. Huguenin Rosmarie      54 Grenchen                 31.13,5      9.19,0  (2296)    5.40
T           12. Probst Anita           38 Grenchen                 32.45,4      7.40,4  (2506)    5.57
M           16. Müller Thomas          66 Gretzenbach              19.42,5      1.41,5  (3842)    3.35
J           83. Vouardoux Cyrille      86 Grimentz                 23.27,4      6.29,3  (4547)    4.15
U           71. Borer Alfons           54 Grindel                  22.30,3      4.29,6  (1056)    4.05
N           97. Mosimann Dieter        60 Grindel                  22.19,9      4.33,6  (3497)    4.03
U            2. Jost Christian         57 Grosshöchstetten         18.23,2      0.22,5  (1731)    3.20
V          124. Klast Hans-Ulrich      49 Grünenmatt               26.10,3      7.51,7  (1307)    4.45
L          264. Lack Daniel            69 Gümligen                 27.21,0      9.43,4  (4730)    4.58
M          430. Maciocia Sandro        66 Gümligen                 28.21,9     10.20,9  (3453)    5.09
L          229. Sägesser Jürg          70 Gümligen                 26.02,5      8.24,9  (4424)    4.44
V          188. Walther Ernst          50 Gümligen                 28.27,7     10.09,1  (1637)    5.10
H          104. von Arx Andrea         82 Günsberg                 26.47,4      6.53,3  (5536)    4.52
U          190. Christen Walter        56 Gunzgen                  25.48,3      7.47,6  (1111)    4.41
N          231. Fürst Roland           60 Gunzgen                  24.59,2      7.12,9  (3229)    4.32
D          123. Kalt Alain             88 Gunzwil                   6.27,4      1.44,8  (7154)    4.02
O           73. Kalt-Stäuble Monique   65 Gunzwil                  26.55,1      5.28,1  (2324)    4.53
U          240. Wittwer Bruno          58 Gwatt                    27.01,7      9.01,0  (1653)    4.54

Total 133



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.