21. Basler Stadtlauf 2003 - nach Name "S"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
F          190. Sabato Valentina       90 Binningen                11.07,7      5.45,5  (6201)    6.57
L          256. Sabattier Franck       71 Basel                    27.09,1      9.31,5  (4916)    4.56
G           97. Sabotic Zumreta        87 Reinach BL               35.57,4     16.28,3  (5342)    6.32
K          100. Sacher Christian       79 Zuzgen                   21.19,7      4.33,7  (4672)    3.52
M          173. Sacherer Christoph     65 D-Schallstadt            23.39,8      5.38,8  (4860)    4.18
N          352. Sachse Michael         63 D-Emmendingen            27.13,6      9.27,3  (3590)    4.57
F          186. Sadiku Amire           90 Binningen                10.07,0      4.44,8  (6202)    6.19
V          164. Sager Christian        51 Allschwil                27.43,6      9.25,0  (1488)    5.02
K          246. Sägesser Christian     77 Birsfelden               24.52,8      8.06,8  (4423)    4.31
V          217. Sägesser Hans          53 Basel                    30.05,7     11.47,1  (1489)    5.28
L          229. Sägesser Jürg          70 Gümligen                 26.02,5      8.24,9  (4424)    4.44
A          304. Sahin Hans             96 Lampenberg                5.19,0      1.50,0  (9250)    5.19
K          267. Saladin Andreas        75 Reinach BL               25.41,6      8.55,6  (4425)    4.40
D           87. Saladin Benjamin       88 Bottmingen                6.12,5      1.29,9 (11100)    3.52
D          257. Saladin Daniel         90 Birsfelden                8.10,2      3.27,6  (7291)    5.06
M          449. Saladin Dieter         65 Oberwil                  28.59,6     10.58,6  (3976)    5.16
L           51. Saladin Dominik        69 Aesch BL                 21.19,3      3.41,7  (4426)    3.52
B           44. Saladin Jennifer       93 Muttenz                   4.19,1      0.50,1  (8181)    4.19
A          415. Saladin Yannick        96 Arlesheim                 5.59,4      2.30,4  (9405)    5.59
A          366. Saladin Yves           93 Arlesheim                 5.40,9      2.11,9  (9251)    5.40
K          303. Salathe Andreas        74 Binningen                26.50,7     10.04,7  (4427)    4.52
L           81. Salathé Günther        73 Meltingen                22.19,9      4.42,3  (4428)    4.03
M          474. Salathe Marcel         68 Aesch BL                 30.19,1     12.18,1  (3592)    5.30
X           47. Salb Adolf             38 D-Sölden                 26.41,6      6.17,0  (1768)    4.51
T           16. Salmon Marinette       43 F-Hegenheim              34.31,1      9.26,1  (2904)    6.16
F           23. Salvisberg Raphaela    90 Binningen                 6.13,6      0.51,4  (6381)    3.53
K          139. Salzmann Christian     80 Däniken SO               22.21,7      5.35,7  (4772)    4.03
H          148. Sanchez Irma           76 Zürich                   28.21,7      8.27,6  (5343)    5.09
I           56. Saner Astrid           70 Nenzlingen               27.28,1      8.01,8  (5649)    4.59
O           93. Saner-Bruhin Irene     66 Büsserach                27.38,3      6.11,3  (2555)    5.01
C          109. Sangalli Olivier       91 Münchenstein              7.01,5      1.43,5  (7292)    4.23
A          390. Sangalli Raphael       93 Münchenstein              5.51,0      2.22,0  (9252)    5.51
N          121. Santisi Domenico       62 Birsfelden               22.51,5      5.05,2  (3593)    4.09
U          118. Santos José            58 Basel                    23.46,2      5.45,5  (1490)    4.19
S           14. Sappl-Borer Edith      45 St. Moritz               29.29,9      7.45,4  (2830)    5.21
I           80. Sarasin Dorette        72 Riehen                   28.12,8      8.46,5  (5518)    5.07
H          132. Sardellano Deborah     74 Basel                    27.56,5      8.02,4  (5344)    5.04
D          247. Sari Dilan             89 Binningen                 7.46,6      3.04,0  (6203)    4.51
P           68. Sattler C/O Hepp Cathe 63 Binningen                27.02,6      6.17,6  (2556)    4.55
P           17. Saucé Line             62 Moutier                  24.30,1      3.45,1 (11001)    4.27
X          104. Sauer Franz            35 Basel                    32.04,6     11.40,0  (1769)    5.49
N           68. Saurer Beat            60 Thun                     21.50,2      4.03,9  (3594)    3.58
M          140. Sauser Frederic        66 Vicques                  23.16,7      5.15,7  (3595)    4.13
O          298. Sautebin Mara          65 Courfaivre               40.01,0     18.34,0  (2557)    7.16
B          268. Sauter Lia             96 Basel                     5.46,6      2.17,6  (8182)    5.46
A          177. Sauter Loris           93 Basel                     4.52,2      1.23,2  (9253)    4.52
Y           13. Saxer Janina           61 Zürich                   27.54,0      3.05,4   (516)    3.34
H          166. Sayle Nicola           77 Binningen                28.57,3      9.03,2  (5669)    5.15
M           74. Scandella Claudio      65 SIN-Singapore 275858     21.59,1      3.58,1  (3596)    3.59
F          144. Scandella Selina       89 Pratteln                  7.49,0      2.26,8  (6324)    4.53
H          128. Schaad Rahel           75 Bern                     27.48,3      7.54,2  (5679)    5.03
J           62. Schachenmann Yves      84 Basel                    22.27,8      5.29,7  (4894)    4.05
K          318. Schacher Christian     76 Arlesheim                27.22,2     10.36,2  (4429)    4.58
R           88. Schacher Liselotte     51 Breitenbach              35.34,9     14.03,2  (2558)    6.28
G           41. Schacher Pauline       87 Moutier                  26.02,7      6.33,6  (5519)    4.44
V          107. Schacher Urs           52 Breitenbach              25.16,8      6.58,2  (1491)    4.35
H           89. Schad Karen            76 Allschwil                26.06,5      6.12,4  (5520)    4.44
O          177. Schädler Andrea        68 Frenkendorf              30.17,3      8.50,3  (2878)    5.30
U          119. Schädler Beat          58 Reinach BL               23.49,4      5.48,7  (1770)    4.19
O          178. Schädler Daniela       67 Sissach                  30.17,5      8.50,5  (2879)    5.30
B          361. Schädler Lia           96 Münchenstein              6.49,0      3.20,0  (8183)    6.49
P           11. Schaeppi Kathrin       59 Basel                    23.30,0      2.45,0  (2559)    4.16
P          167. Schaerer Evelyn        63 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen        30.52,0     10.07,0 (11027)    5.36
B          135. Schaerer Noemi         94 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen         4.57,9      1.28,9  (8374)    4.57
M          227. Schäfer Dominik        66 Rodersdorf               24.20,0      6.19,0  (3597)    4.25
A           73. Schäfer Janek          94 Therwil                   4.19,6      0.50,6  (9254)    4.19
E           58. Schäfer Lea            91 Therwil                   7.12,9      1.34,9  (6204)    4.30
N          273. Schäfer Peter          59 Rünenberg                25.39,1      7.52,8  (3598)    4.39
Q           44. Schaffer Therese       55 Port                     28.20,4      6.25,9  (2561)    5.09
Y           15. Schaffner Astrid       62 Schweiz                  28.05,2      3.16,6   (517)    3.36
D          110. Schaffner Florian      90 Muttenz                   6.21,8      1.39,2  (7293)    3.58
V          229. Schaffner Jean-Claude  49 Allschwil                31.19,1     13.00,5  (1492)    5.41
B          103. Schaffner Manuela      94 Wintersingen              4.45,3      1.16,3  (8335)    4.45
L          218. Schaffner Matthias     73 Riehen                   25.38,8      8.01,2  (4430)    4.39
B           48. Schaffner Sabrina      94 Wintersingen              4.20,5      0.51,5  (8336)    4.20
L          210. Schaffner Stephan      70 Hofstetten SO            25.29,0      7.51,4  (4431)    4.38
I          121. Schaffner Ursula       72 Basel                    29.52,0     10.25,7  (5346)    5.25
M           96. Schäfli Markus         68 Spiez                    22.33,8      4.32,8  (3853)    4.06
G          101. Schaller Melanie       87 Reinach BL               37.42,6     18.13,5  (5347)    6.51
N          171. Schaller Oscar         59 Allschwil                23.51,5      6.05,2  (3600)    4.20
U           37. Schäpper Herbert       56 Riniken                  21.11,1      3.10,4  (1493)    3.51
P           28. Schäpper Sylvia        59 Riniken                  25.10,2      4.25,2  (2563)    4.34
N          269. Schären Michael        63 Dittingen                25.36,6      7.50,3  (3854)    4.39
F           43. Schärer Aline          90 Binningen                 6.33,6      1.11,4  (6382)    4.06
A           23. Schärer Dimitri Aeneas 93 Münchenstein              3.58,2      0.29,2  (9255)    3.58
G           65. Schärer Irene          87 Villigen                 28.44,7      9.15,6  (5348)    5.13
C           69. Schärer Julian         91 Basel                     6.44,0      1.26,0  (7420)    4.12
V          207. Schärer Jürgen         52 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen        29.37,0     11.18,4  (1886)    5.23
W           75. Schärer Peter          46 Pratteln                 27.21,8      7.25,8  (1494)    4.58
U          302. Schärer Stephan        58 Münchenstein             29.34,1     11.33,4  (1495)    5.22
K          129. Schärf Philipp         82 Ramlinsburg              22.08,2      5.22,2  (4432)    4.01
P          133. Scharwath Birgitt      63 Pully                    29.37,6      8.52,6  (2564)    5.23
B          319. Scharwath Leila        95 Pully                     6.08,2      2.39,2  (8184)    6.08
M          135. Scharwath Sven         64 Pully                    23.10,7      5.09,7  (3601)    4.12
L          163. Schatt Brennan Stephan 70 Binningen                24.11,2      6.33,6  (4433)    4.23
P          169. Schätti Colette        62 Witterswil               30.57,2     10.12,2  (2565)    5.37
D          219. Schätti Jonas          90 Basel                     7.26,7      2.44,1  (7469)    4.39
Q          115. Schatz Suzanne         55 Basel                    31.54,5     10.00,0 (12013)    5.48
Q          153. Schatzmann Marlyse     58 Mühlethal                34.33,9     12.39,4  (2905)    6.17
L           24. Schaub Boris           70 Uster                    19.53,4      2.15,8  (4434)    3.36
F           53. Schaub Claudia         90 Anwil                     6.42,5      1.20,3  (6205)    4.11
V          182. Schaub Cyrill          49 Ettingen                 28.18,8     10.00,2  (1496)    5.08
D          221. Schaub Etienne         88 Binningen                 7.28,3      2.45,7  (7490)    4.40
F           42. Schaub Flavia          89 Rothenfluh                6.33,3      1.11,1  (6206)    4.05
R           19. Schaub Hanna           50 Birsfelden               27.11,8      5.40,1  (2566)    4.56
W           34. Schaub Heinz           46 Ormalingen               24.42,2      4.46,2  (1497)    4.29
H           67. Schaub Josiane         79 Ettingen                 25.04,8      5.10,7  (5349)    4.33
B          128. Schaub Katharina       93 Läufelfingen              4.56,4      1.27,4  (8290)    4.56
H           52. Schaub Kathrin         82 Ettingen                 24.20,3      4.26,2  (5350)    4.25
R           25. Schaub Liselotte       51 Ormalingen               27.41,5      6.09,8  (2567)    5.02
A          193. Schaub Lukas           94 Hölstein                  4.54,6      1.25,6  (9257)    4.54
F           81. Schaub Manuela         90 Binningen                 7.00,7      1.38,5  (6383)    4.22
B          144. Schaub Michelle        93 Sissach                   4.59,3      1.30,3  (8185)    4.59
C          209. Schaub Noel            92 Binningen                 8.08,8      2.50,8  (7470)    5.05
M          146. Schaub Patrick         65 Binningen                23.19,7      5.18,7  (3977)    4.14
M           43. Schaub Patrik          65 Aesch                    20.58,1      2.57,1  (3602)    3.48
O           47. Schaub Ruth            67 Wiedlisbach              26.07,0      4.40,0  (2568)    4.44
E           21. Schaub Samira          92 Zunzgen                   6.43,9      1.05,9  (6402)    4.12
N          156. Schaub Thomas          62 Aesch BL                 23.32,9      5.46,6  (3603)    4.16
C           27. Schaub Tobias          91 Hölstein                  6.16,7      0.58,7  (7296)    3.55
F          161. Schaub Virginia        90 Läufelfingen              8.04,6      2.42,4  (6325)    5.02
B          291. Schaub Vivienne        95 Läufelfingen              5.57,0      2.28,0  (8291)    5.57
N           77. Schaubhut Mathias      63 D-Schopfheim             21.59,5      4.13,2  (3855)    3.59
U          304. Schäuble Andreas       56 Reinach BL               29.42,8     11.42,1 (12014)    5.24
U          209. Schaufelberger Jürg    57 Aesch BL                 26.16,2      8.15,5  (1771)    4.46
Q          102. Schaufelberger Monika  58 Aesch BL                 31.15,9      9.21,4  (2831)    5.41
P          252. Schauliess Angela      60 D-Haltingen              36.15,6     15.30,6  (2570)    6.35
B          232. Schawalder Chiara      93 Solothurn                 5.29,7      2.00,7  (8186)    5.29
P           56. Schawalder Claudia     63 Solothurn                26.20,1      5.35,1  (2571)    4.47
O           26. Schefer Krista         68 Münchenstein             24.57,2      3.30,2 (12015)    4.32
X            1. Scheiber Kaspar        39 Luzern                   20.24,6       -----  (1498)    3.42
O           11. Scheidegger Beatrice   64 Münchenstein             23.01,9      1.34,9  (2572)    4.11
B          267. Scheidegger Deborah    94 Schönenwerd               5.46,4      2.17,4  (8187)    5.46
B          214. Scheidegger Elena      96 Basel                     5.22,0      1.53,0  (8292)    5.22
A          295. Scheidegger Elia       97 Schönenwerd               5.16,5      1.47,5  (9258)    5.16
P           84. Scheidegger Esther     60 Basel                    27.53,8      7.08,8  (2573)    5.04
H          249. Scheidegger Irene      77 Willisau                 32.25,6     12.31,5  (5670)    5.53
A           77. Scheidegger Mischa     95 Schönenwerd               4.22,8      0.53,8  (9259)    4.22
L          309. Scheidegger Roland     72 Binningen                30.08,4     12.30,8  (4435)    5.28
Q           29. Scheitlin Marianne     54 Binningen                27.38,4      5.43,9  (2574)    5.01
V          181. Scheiwiller Othmar     52 Arlesheim                28.17,8      9.59,2  (1499)    5.08
I           77. Scheiwiller Ramona     71 Abtwil SG                28.09,4      8.43,1  (5351)    5.07
C           78. Scheiwiller Raphael    92 Arlesheim                 6.47,0      1.29,0  (7297)    4.14
D            3. Schelbert Jonas        88 Muotathal                 4.43,7      0.01,1  (7421)    2.57
V          233. Schelker Martin        51 Basel                    31.59,5     13.40,9  (1500)    5.49
P           35. Schelker Susanne       62 Reinach BL               25.19,9      4.34,9  (2575)    4.36
H          220. Schellenberg Andrea-Ju 75 Basel                    31.01,4     11.07,3  (5521)    5.38
Q           66. Scheller Ursula        54 Büren an der Aare        29.19,7      7.25,2  (2576)    5.19
I           63. Schelling Elke         69 Basel                    27.40,0      8.13,7  (5638)    5.01
A           57. Schenk Armin           93 Basel                     4.15,5      0.46,5  (9260)    4.15
L          196. Schenk Bernhard        70 Herisau                  25.03,2      7.25,6  (4436)    4.33
A          368. Schenk Jonas           93 Basel                     5.42,6      2.13,6  (9499)    5.42
L           46. Schenk Lucas           73 Oberwil BL               21.13,8      3.36,2  (4895)    3.51
L           96. Schenk Olivier         71 Basel                    22.45,5      5.07,9  (4437)    4.08
P          164. Schenk-Ouderkerk Frede 61 Basel                    30.48,6     10.03,6  (2579)    5.36
U          342. Schenk Peter           57 F-Huningue               35.36,3     17.35,6  (1501)    6.28
N          321. Schenk Ueli            61 Zeihen                   26.27,6      8.41,3  (3604)    4.48
S           37. Schenk Ursula          48 Biel-Benken BL           34.16,0     12.31,5  (2578)    6.13
M           79. Schenkel Christoph     64 Therwil                  22.05,2      4.04,2  (3605)    4.00
P           98. Schenkel-Gros Bernadet 63 Therwil                  28.24,8      7.39,8  (2580)    5.09
A           42. Schenkel Laurent       94 Therwil                   4.08,7      0.39,7  (9261)    4.08
A          393. Schenkel Michel        97 Therwil                   5.51,5      2.22,5  (9262)    5.51
M          193. Schenkel Philippe      67 Therwil                  24.02,2      6.01,2  (3856)    4.22
N           55. Schenker Dominik       61 Allschwil                21.28,5      3.42,2  (3939)    3.54
B          262. Schenker Florentina    94 Binningen                 5.45,0      2.16,0  (8293)    5.45
A          427. Schenker Manuel        96 Binningen                 6.02,7      2.33,7  (9406)    6.02
M           97. Schenker Markus        65 Oberwil BL               22.34,1      4.33,1  (3606)    4.06
A          338. Schenker Michael       94 Pratteln                  5.29,4      2.00,4  (9263)    5.29
J           67. Schenker Nicola        87 Arlesheim                22.40,3      5.42,2  (4438)    4.07
K           83. Schenker Oliver        79 Basel                    20.47,2      4.01,2  (4439)    3.46
F           70. Schenker Sara          89 Arlesheim                 6.55,1      1.32,9  (6207)    4.19
B          124. Scherb Anja            97 Basel                     4.55,4      1.26,4  (8294)    4.55
B           98. Scherb Melanie         94 Basel                     4.43,4      1.14,4  (8295)    4.43
N          224. Scherb Paul            60 Basel                    24.51,8      7.05,5  (3607)    4.31
F           21. Scherer Barbara        90 Muttenz                   6.08,0      0.45,8  (6326)    3.50
J           17. Scherer Felix          86 D-Bad Krozingen          19.29,7      2.31,6  (4440)    3.32
D           34. Scherer Johannes       88 D-Bad Krozingen           5.43,7      1.01,1  (7298)    3.34
E           18. Scherer Juliane        92 D-Bad Krozingen           6.39,1      1.01,1  (6208)    4.09
U          269. Scherer Martin         54 Allschwil                27.42,8      9.42,1 (12016)    5.02
I           70. Scherler Viviane       71 Arlesheim                27.53,6      8.27,3  (5352)    5.04
B          298. Scherrer Candice       98 Bättwil                   5.59,2      2.30,2  (8188)    5.59
W           18. Scherrer Walter        47 Basel                    23.54,2      3.58,2  (1503)    4.20
B           50. Scherrer Xenia         95 Bättwil                   4.20,7      0.51,7  (8189)    4.20
H          189. Scheuerer Silvia       76 Basel                    29.49,4      9.55,3 (11069)    5.25
A          470. Scheurer Yannik        95 Liestal                   6.37,5      3.08,5  (9264)    6.37
F          134. Schibli Jsabella       88 Muttenz                   7.37,8      2.15,6  (6210)    4.46
I          124. Schibli Monica         73 Basel                    29.58,2     10.31,9  (5353)    5.26
C          125. Schibli Robert         91 Muttenz                   7.07,5      1.49,5  (7301)    4.27
C           41. Schicho Alexander      92 D-Waldkirch               6.26,1      1.08,1  (7302)    4.01
A           59. Schicho Sebastian      94 D-Waldkirch               4.15,9      0.46,9  (9265)    4.15
A          195. Schiener Tim           96 Basel                     4.54,9      1.25,9  (9266)    4.54
A          357. Schiener Tom           98 Basel                     5.35,7      2.06,7  (9267)    5.35
O           16. Schikowski Iris        68 F-St Louis               24.04,3      2.37,3  (2582)    4.22
M           59. Schild Thomas          67 Röthenbach i. E.         21.31,4      3.30,4  (3940)    3.54
C          127. Schiliro Gianluca      92 Basel                     7.08,0      1.50,0  (7491)    4.27
V           54. Schilling Axel         53 Basel                    23.36,8      5.18,2  (1505)    4.17
J          106. Schilling Benjamin     84 Allschwil                25.20,8      8.22,7 (11077)    4.36
K          279. Schilling Raphael      79 Allschwil                25.53,8      9.07,8  (4441)    4.42
H          227. Schilling Rebecca      76 Basel                    31.27,5     11.33,4  (5355)    5.43
W          125. Schindelholz Anton     44 Reinach BL               32.26,3     12.30,3  (1506)    5.53
M          412. Schindelholz Jens      64 Reinach BL               27.56,0      9.55,0  (3608)    5.04
L          171. Schindelholz Manuel    72 Vicques                  24.24,7      6.47,1  (4928)    4.26
U          103. Schindler Walter       58 Reinach                  23.24,9      5.24,2  (1507)    4.15
R           37. Schirmann Claudia      50 F-Kembs                  29.03,5      7.31,8  (2583)    5.17
K          291. Schiro Luigi           75 Lugano                   26.26,0      9.40,0  (4443)    4.48
C          169. Schittenhelm Roman     91 D-Eichstetten             7.38,0      2.20,0  (7422)    4.46
F           86. Schläfli Nadine        90 Schönenbuch               7.01,9      1.39,7  (6211)    4.23
N          186. Schlageter Andreas     63 D-Efringen-Kirchen       24.08,5      6.22,2  (3609)    4.23
B            1. Schläpfer Andrina      93 Solothurn                 3.29,0       -----  (8190)    3.29
M          452. Schläppi Michel        67 Oberwil                  29.06,0     11.05,0  (3978)    5.17
L          129. Schlatter Christian    73 Basel                    23.35,2      5.57,6  (4933)    4.17
N          255. Schlatter Daniel       59 Ettingen                 25.28,7      7.42,4  (3610)    4.37
U           60. Schlatter Hans Rudolf  56 Schwarzenburg            22.09,8      4.09,1  (1508)    4.01
K          169. Schlatter Roberto      76 Basel                    22.58,8      6.12,8  (4847)    4.10
A          228. Schlatter Tobias       93 Ettingen                  5.02,0      1.33,0  (9268)    5.02
K          282. Schlegel Dirk          76 D-Lörrach                26.00,3      9.14,3  (4444)    4.43
T            5. Schlegel Monika        40 Sempach Stadt            30.04,7      4.59,7  (2585)    5.28
L          237. Schlepfer Daniel       70 Muttenz                  26.23,9      8.46,3  (4445)    4.47
A          443. Schlepfer Sven         97 Muttenz                   6.09,6      2.40,6  (9269)    6.09
L          250. Schlicht Philippe      69 F-Bartenheim             26.53,2      9.15,6  (4446)    4.53
M          370. Schlienger Raymond     65 Basel                    26.59,0      8.58,0  (3611)    4.54
D           14. Schlittler Robin       89 Bonstetten                5.19,1      0.36,5 (11037)    3.19
U          239. Schluep Hanspeter      56 Basel                    27.01,0      9.00,3  (1772)    4.54
U          319. Schlup Bruno           56 Allschwil                31.02,8     13.02,1  (1509)    5.38
U          248. Schlup Hanspeter       58 Riehen                   27.08,7      9.08,0  (1510)    4.56
D           20. Schmassmann Luzian     88 Birsfelden                5.29,4      0.46,8  (7304)    3.25
B          261. Schmeidler Emma        93 Kaiseraugst               5.44,9      2.15,9  (8296)    5.44
O          154. Schmeidler Jennifer    64 Kaiseraugst              29.46,0      8.19,0  (2586)    5.24
A          225. Schmeidler Norbert     96 Kaiseraugst               5.01,5      1.32,5  (9407)    5.01
N          282. Schmeidler Norbert     61 Kaiseraugst              25.46,0      7.59,7  (3612)    4.41
B          199. Schmid Aimee           95 Basel                     5.18,4      1.49,4  (8365)    5.18
L          197. Schmid Andreas         69 Arni-Islisberg           25.03,8      7.26,2  (4447)    4.33
M           12. Schmid Andreas         65 Zürich                   19.09,7      1.08,7  (3613)    3.29
B          109. Schmid Anja            95 Therwil                   4.49,6      1.20,6  (8192)    4.49
Q          112. Schmid Anja            56 Ettingen                 31.49,2      9.54,7 (12017)    5.47
M           82. Schmid Beatus          64 Urdorf                   22.12,5      4.11,5  (3857)    4.02
U          172. Schmid Christian       54 Wolhusen                 25.26,2      7.25,5  (1773)    4.37
N          390. Schmid Claus           63 Therwil                  28.23,5     10.37,2  (3614)    5.09
F           54. Schmid Corinne         89 Welschenrohr              6.42,8      1.20,6  (6327)    4.11
K          126. Schmid Daniel          78 Basel                    22.02,7      5.16,7  (4448)    4.00
M          468. Schmid David           64 Sisseln AG               29.50,9     11.49,9  (3858)    5.25
A          255. Schmid Fabian          97 Therwil                   5.08,4      1.39,4  (9270)    5.08
F            6. Schmid Franziska       88 Frutigen                  5.41,8      0.19,6  (6328)    3.33
V           94. Schmid Hans            51 D-Nimburg                24.53,3      6.34,7  (1511)    4.31
L          278. Schmid Ingo            70 D-Istein                 27.42,3     10.04,7  (4450)    5.02
F           84. Schmid Isabelle        88 Veltheim AG               7.01,1      1.38,9  (6213)    4.23
Q           50. Schmid Jeanette        54 Basel                    28.30,1      6.35,6  (2880)    5.10
C           66. Schmid Lucius          91 Basel                     6.43,2      1.25,2  (7471)    4.12
N          472. Schmid Ludwig          61 Basel                    36.35,5     18.49,2  (3859)    6.39
M           72. Schmid Manfred         66 Kaiseraugst              21.56,7      3.55,7  (3902)    3.59
W            7. Schmid-Marani Hans     46 Aarau                    21.39,3      1.43,3 (12018)    3.56
K          289. Schmid Marc            76 Allschwil                26.22,5      9.36,5  (4811)    4.47
I          172. Schmid Michaela        73 Arni-Islisberg           32.16,5     12.50,2  (5356)    5.52
H           16. Schmid Michèle         80 Basel                    21.53,6      1.59,5  (5522)    3.58
P          122. Schmid Michèle         61 Basel                    29.10,5      8.25,5 (11011)    5.18
X           40. Schmid Peter           35 Basel                    26.23,3      5.58,7  (1512)    4.47
K           55. Schmid Philipp         76 Welschenrohr             19.38,6      2.52,6  (4673)    3.34
M          238. Schmid Remo            65 Arisdorf                 24.31,4      6.30,4  (3615)    4.27
V          193. Schmid René            53 Duggingen                28.36,9     10.18,3  (1513)    5.12
L           74. Schmid Reto            69 Zürich                   22.05,0      4.27,4  (4451)    4.00
V          178. Schmid Roger           53 Birsfelden               28.14,5      9.55,9  (1821)    5.08
V          208. Schmid Roland          53 Ettingen                 29.38,4     11.19,8  (1887)    5.23
N          462. Schmid Simon           59 Kaiseraugst              31.44,5     13.58,2  (3616)    5.46
I          175. Schmid Simone          71 Olten                    32.27,8     13.01,5  (5357)    5.54
A          257. Schmid Timo            97 Therwil                   5.08,7      1.39,7  (9271)    5.08
V          163. Schmid Willy           52 Basel                    27.34,5      9.15,9  (1515)    5.00
U           68. Schmidhalter Christian 55 Röschenz                 22.23,4      4.22,7  (1516)    4.04
Q           51. Schmidhalter Roswitha  56 Röschenz                 28.32,2      6.37,7  (2588)    5.11
M          112. Schmidig Peter         67 Seewen SO                22.58,2      4.57,2  (3617)    4.10
M          479. Schmidlin Dieter       66 Röschenz                 30.57,6     12.56,6  (3942)    5.37
M          402. Schmidlin Kuno         67 Bubendorf                27.43,0      9.42,0  (3618)    5.02
L           77. Schmidlin Marcel       69 Muttenz                  22.13,1      4.35,5 (11086)    4.02
X           44. Schmidt Andreas        39 Reinach                  26.36,8      6.12,2  (1517)    4.50
M          150. Schmidt Axel           67 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen        23.21,6      5.20,6  (3619)    4.14
V           85. Schmidt Ernst          49 Oberwil BL               24.38,4      6.19,8  (1518)    4.28
C          228. Schmidt Glenn          95 Therwil                   8.56,7      3.38,7  (9455)    5.35
T            9. Schmidt Helga          40 Reinach                  31.31,6      6.26,6  (2589)    5.43
N          229. Schmidt Jürgen         63 D-Eichstetten            24.56,9      7.10,6  (3620)    4.32
M           58. Schmidt Martin         64 Riehen                   21.30,4      3.29,4  (3621)    3.54
O          235. Schmidt Martina        68 D-Badenweiler            32.07,3     10.40,3  (2590)    5.50
A           50. Schmidt Mathias        93 D-Eichstetten             4.12,3      0.43,3  (9408)    4.12
U           45. Schmidt Michel         56 F-Village Neuf           21.38,2      3.37,5  (1774)    3.56
U          191. Schmidt Michel         56 F-Village-Neuf           25.48,6      7.47,9  (4967)    4.41
P          126. Schmidt Rita           63 D-Neuenburg              29.17,9      8.32,9  (2591)    5.19
C           88. Schmidt Stefan         91 D-Eichstetten             6.51,4      1.33,4  (7492)    4.17
L          184. Schmied Martin         71 Lupsingen                24.39,6      7.02,0  (4453)    4.29
H          218. Schmitt Simone         75 Basel                    30.52,6     10.58,5  (5358)    5.36
X           58. Schmitz Berthold       42 D-Efringen-Kirchen       27.42,5      7.17,9  (1519)    5.02
I          200. Schmitz Petra          70 Uitikon Waldegg          36.54,3     17.28,0  (5359)    6.42
L          303. Schmitz Thorsten       73 Uitikon Waldegg          29.32,8     11.55,2  (4454)    5.22
N           42. Schmutz Alain          63 Sarnen                   20.51,9      3.05,6 (13033)    3.47
X          100. Schmutz Beat           43 Düdingen                 31.21,0     10.56,4  (1520)    5.42
L            9. Schmutz Gabriel        70 Basel                    18.12,6      0.35,0  (4674)    3.18
K          292. Schmutz Michael        79 Läufelfingen             26.30,0      9.44,0  (4455)    4.49
F          120. Schmutz Nadine         90 Basel                     7.26,8      2.04,6  (6384)    4.39
J          101. Schmutz Sebastian      87 Allschwil                24.52,4      7.54,3  (4773)    4.31
N          311. Schneider Albrecht     60 Oberwil BL               26.17,5      8.31,2  (3622)    4.46
P           96. Schneider Annegret     63 Basel                    28.23,2      7.38,2  (2592)    5.09
M          162. Schneider Arno         67 D-Hausen                 23.32,5      5.31,5  (3623)    4.16
L          127. Schneider Arno         72 Zürich                   23.31,9      5.54,3  (4897)    4.16
M           77. Schneider Beat         68 Möhlin                   22.01,4      4.00,4  (3624)    4.00
I           12. Schneider Brigitte     72 Bern                     24.22,1      4.55,8  (5360)    4.25
P          187. Schneider Brigitte     61 Basel                    31.42,8     10.57,8  (2593)    5.45
M           98. Schneider Bruno        68 Trimstein                22.34,6      4.33,6  (3625)    4.06
U           63. Schneider Christian    56 Basel                    22.17,8      4.17,1  (1775)    4.03
O          133. Schneider Christine    68 D-Malsburg-Marzell       29.18,5      7.51,5  (2594)    5.19
K          354. Schneider Christoph    76 Reinach BL               31.54,5     15.08,5  (4457)    5.48
P           94. Schneider Cordula      62 Gelterkinden             28.19,3      7.34,3  (2595)    5.08
B           66. Schneider Fabienne     93 Diegten                   4.29,4      1.00,4  (8297)    4.29
W           88. Schneider Gerhard      44 Münchenstein             28.07,0      8.11,0  (1522)    5.06
W           51. Schneider Hans         44 Birsfelden               25.50,0      5.54,0  (1523)    4.41
M          458. Schneider Hugo         64 Känerkinden              29.20,6     11.19,6  (3626)    5.20
D          190. Schneider Igor         90 Oberwil                   7.02,1      2.19,5  (7305)    4.23
B          253. Schneider Julia        95 Oberwil                   5.40,5      2.11,5  (8193)    5.40
A          121. Schneider Julian       93 Basel                     4.38,7      1.09,7  (9272)    4.38
I          157. Schneider Kathrin      69 Basel                    31.12,9     11.46,6  (5642)    5.40
U          218. Schneider Markus       56 Münchenstein             26.29,7      8.29,0  (1524)    4.49
W           40. Schneider Markus       48 Basel                    24.54,9      4.58,9  (1525)    4.31
C           62. Schneider Maurice      92 Basel                     6.41,2      1.23,2 (12053)    4.10
C          128. Schneider Michael      92 Binningen                 7.08,2      1.50,2  (7472)    4.27
K          168. Schneider Michael      80 Burgdorf                 22.55,6      6.09,6  (4459)    4.10
E          166. Schneider Nicole       91 Binningen                 8.26,4      2.48,4  (6385)    5.16
U          178. Schneider Pavel        56 Basel                    25.33,7      7.33,0  (1526)    4.38
L          164. Schneider Peter        69 Lauwil                   24.16,3      6.38,7  (4460)    4.24
Z           41. Schneider Peter        66 Schweiz                  32.13,9      3.47,4    (39)    3.13
O           24. Schneider Petra        66 D-Gernsbach              24.51,8      3.24,8  (2596)    4.31
H          215. Schneider Petra        76 Zürich                   30.44,0     10.49,9  (5523)    5.35
L           91. Schneider Philippe     73 Bubendorf                22.34,2      4.56,6  (9273)    4.06
U          217. Schneider Rene         54 Basel                    26.27,0      8.26,3  (1527)    4.48
N          280. Schneider René         59 Reigoldswil              25.44,7      7.58,4  (3627)    4.40
C          115. Schneider Reto         91 Oberdorf BL               7.03,3      1.45,3  (7306)    4.24
A          292. Schneider Roman        94 Känerkinden               5.16,1      1.47,1  (9274)    5.16
D           96. Schneider Ruben        90 Binningen                 6.15,6      1.33,0  (7473)    3.54
U           95. Schneider Ruedi        58 Witterswil               23.07,1      5.06,4  (1528)    4.12
B           16. Schneider Sonja        93 Oberdorf BL               4.00,6      0.31,6  (8194)    4.00
A          120. Schneider Stephan      93 CH                        4.37,5      1.08,5  (9504)    4.37
P          256. Schneider Susanne      63 D-Eimeldingen            37.12,6     16.27,6  (2597)    6.45
P           48. Schneider Suzanne      62 Oberwil                  25.59,2      5.14,2  (2598)    4.43
A          236. Schneider Thomas       93 Oberwil                   5.03,5      1.34,5  (9275)    5.03
V           36. Schneider Ulrich       51 Uetendorf                22.59,0      4.40,4  (1529)    4.10
M          129. Schneider Urs          65 Waldenburg               23.06,6      5.05,6  (3979)    4.12
U          296. Schneider Urs          56 Basel                    29.04,7     11.04,0  (1531)    5.17
U          145. Schneider Urs          57 Oberwil                  24.38,4      6.37,7  (1530)    4.28
A          170. Schneider Vincent      94 Oberwil BL                4.50,2      1.21,2  (9276)    4.50
Q          104. Schneider Vreni        58 Bubendorf                31.17,7      9.23,2  (2600)    5.41
B           40. Schneider Xenia        95 Therwil                   4.16,4      0.47,4  (8195)    4.16
C          150. Schneilin Stefan       91 Muttenz                   7.23,4      2.05,4  (7307)    4.37
A           21. Schnell Dominik        94 Riehen                    3.56,8      0.27,8  (9277)    3.56
B           88. Schnell Jasmine        93 Riehen                    4.39,0      1.10,0  (8196)    4.39
U          133. Schnell Peter          56 Birsfelden               24.16,3      6.15,6  (1532)    4.24
L          172. Schnetz Martin         71 Therwil                  24.24,8      6.47,2  (4675)    4.26
I           61. Schnider Marion        70 Erlinsbach               27.32,7      8.06,4  (5361)    5.00
I           59. Schnider Sonja         70 Erlinsbach               27.31,1      8.04,8  (5362)    5.00
G           94. Schnurr Seline         86 Reinach BL               34.24,8     14.55,7  (5524)    6.15
U            3. Schnyder Felix         58 Zullwil                  18.53,8      0.53,1  (1533)    3.26
M          211. Schoch Beat            66 Riehen                   24.11,3      6.10,3  (3980)    4.23
O          189. Schoch Christine       65 Waldenburg               30.33,7      9.06,7 (12019)    5.33
A          116. Schoch Laurent         95 Münchenstein              4.36,9      1.07,9  (9278)    4.36
P          147. Schoch Michèle         62 Riehen                   29.59,7      9.14,7  (2601)    5.27
J            1. Schöchlin Simon        85 D-Teningen               16.58,1       -----  (4461)    3.05
Q           11. Schoeneberg-Rhein Rena 55 D-Bensheim               25.30,4      3.35,9  (2602)    4.38
D          203. Schöffel Yannick       89 Bottmingen                7.12,1      2.29,5  (7308)    4.30
N          177. Schöffer Norbert       63 D-Schopfheim             23.56,2      6.09,9  (3628)    4.21
H          171. Schöffmann Bettina     80 Basel                    29.03,2      9.09,1  (5525)    5.16
H          216. Scholer Brigitte       74 Liestal                  30.47,6     10.53,5  (5363)    5.35
K          357. Scholer Nico           81 Bottmingen               32.55,9     16.09,9  (4462)    5.59
P          180. Schöllhover-Gorsler Ga 60 D-Denzlingen             31.24,9     10.39,9  (2603)    5.42
H          152. Scholz Barbara         75 Reinach BL               28.31,2      8.37,1  (5364)    5.11
V           83. Schömig Elmar          50 D-Lauda-Königshofen      24.36,8      6.18,2  (1849)    4.28
V          190. Schömig Peter          52 Laufenburg               28.34,8     10.16,2  (1850)    5.11
K          187. Schönberger Stefan     75 Basel                    23.33,4      6.47,4  (4463)    4.16
C          119. Schöneichen Björn      92 D-Bad Säckingen           7.05,4      1.47,4  (7423)    4.25
W          100. Schönenberger Chepe    47 Luzern                   28.40,6      8.44,6  (4855)    5.12
L          166. Schönenberger Felix    69 Liestal                  24.20,2      6.42,6  (4464)    4.25
R           79. Schonhardt Gitta       52 D-Merzhausen             33.44,5     12.12,8  (2604)    6.08
V          169. Schonhardt Michael     52 D-Rheinfelden            28.04,3      9.45,7  (1535)    5.06
U          216. Schöpfer Erhard        57 Kaiseraugst              26.26,9      8.26,2  (1822)    4.48
N          334. Schöpfer Markus        60 Bottmingen               26.50,6      9.04,3  (3629)    4.52
K          338. Schöpfer Michel        74 Reinach BL               28.28,8     11.42,8  (4465)    5.10
U          175. Schöpfer René          58 Augst BL                 25.28,9      7.28,2  (1536)    4.37
N          449. Schorer Gerald         63 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen        30.29,6     12.43,3  (3630)    5.32
L          208. Schötzau Roland        72 Schafisheim              25.26,2      7.48,6  (4774)    4.37
Y           18. Schramek Diana         82 Biberstein               28.36,5      3.47,9   (518)    3.40
D           82. Schramm Michael        90 D-Lörrach                 6.10,5      1.27,9  (7309)    3.51
A          372. Schraner Yanick        95 Münchenstein              5.43,3      2.14,3  (9279)    5.43
Q           75. Schranz Margrit        57 Boltigen                 29.41,0      7.46,5  (2605)    5.23
U          252. Schreck Rolf           58 Gempen                   27.13,7      9.13,0  (1537)    4.57
L          169. Schreiber Robert       72 Birsfelden               24.23,9      6.46,3  (4466)    4.26
L           31. Schreibmüller Raymond  73 Reinach BL               20.18,6      2.41,0  (4467)    3.41
D           84. Schreier Florian       88 Birsfelden                6.11,1      1.28,5  (7310)    3.51
P          190. Schrenk Uschi Marion   60 Basel                    31.55,2     11.10,2 (11033)    5.48
K           48. Schriber Marcel        76 Aesch BL                 19.19,5      2.33,5  (4819)    3.30
H           57. Schröder Julia         76 D-Karlsruhe              24.33,5      4.39,4  (5365)    4.27
P           53. Schröder Karin         60 Zürich                   26.16,6      5.31,6 (11032)    4.46
M           60. Schröder Winfried      67 Büren                    21.33,0      3.32,0  (3632)    3.55
X           87. Schröter Günter        38 D-Waldshut-Tiengen       30.25,7     10.01,1  (4958)    5.31
L          293. Schrum Adam            69 Basel                    28.33,1     10.55,5  (4676)    5.11
V          117. Schubiger Benno        52 Basel                    25.43,4      7.24,8  (1538)    4.40
X           20. Schüep Willy           40 Birsfelden               24.48,1      4.23,5  (1539)    4.30
G           26. Schüepp Monika         85 Unterlunkhofen           24.43,0      5.13,9  (5629)    4.29
H          124. Schüle Regula          83 Basel                    27.36,3      7.42,2  (5569)    5.01
Q          138. Schuler Ruth           56 Basel                    33.07,6     11.13,1  (2606)    6.01
N          369. Schulte Enzo           59 Birsfelden               27.42,5      9.56,2  (3633)    5.02
A          428. Schulthess Simon       96 Ettingen                  6.03,1      2.34,1  (9280)    6.03
M          313. Schulthess Thomas      67 Ettingen                 25.39,0      7.38,0  (3634)    4.39
M           51. Schultz Alexander      68 Jona                     21.19,0      3.18,0  (3635)    3.52
A          451. Schultze Jonas         96 Basel                     6.16,8      2.47,8  (9281)    6.16
P           82. Schulz Marina          63 Therwil                  27.49,2      7.04,2  (2607)    5.03
U          224. Schulze Klaus          56 Balsthal                 26.39,4      8.38,7  (1776)    4.50
U            6. Schumacher André       56 Kaiseraugst              19.20,2      1.19,5  (1541)    3.30
V          187. Schumacher Edmund      50 Bottmingen               28.26,9     10.08,3  (1542)    5.10
E           78. Schumacher Lea         91 Basel                     7.24,3      1.46,3  (6329)    4.37
V          228. Schumacher Markus      53 Rheinfelden              31.07,8     12.49,2  (1543)    5.39
M          230. Schumacher Markus      68 Möhlin                   24.21,9      6.20,9  (3637)    4.25
L          108. Schumacher Reto        72 Therwil                  23.00,9      5.23,3  (4469)    4.11
L          321. Schüpbach Christian    73 Arlesheim                31.54,0     14.16,4  (4470)    5.48
I           18. Schüpbach Priska       70 Dübendorf                25.12,1      5.45,8  (5631)    4.34
R           90. Schüpbach Silvia       49 Basel                    36.13,4     14.41,7  (2608)    6.35
U          340. Schupp Philippe        57 Hofstetten SO            35.06,0     17.05,3  (1544)    6.22
H           77. Schürch Fränzi         75 Allschwil                25.41,9      5.47,8  (5367)    4.40
B          357. Schürmann Noemi        96 Muttenz                   6.35,0      3.06,0  (8197)    6.35
N          118. Schürmann Toni         61 Muttenz                  22.45,9      4.59,6  (3638)    4.08
I          186. Schuster Barbara       69 Windisch                 33.35,3     14.09,0  (2833)    6.06
V          155. Schütz Franz           49 Dürrenroth               27.18,6      9.00,0  (1545)    4.57
M          409. Schütz Kurt            64 Basel                    27.54,5      9.53,5  (3943)    5.04
H            1. Schütz Sarah           78 Horgen                   19.54,1       -----  (5671)    3.37
M          399. Schütze Richard        68 Muttenz                  27.39,8      9.38,8  (3640)    5.01
Z           42. Schuwey Lothar         67 Rechthalten              32.23,9      3.57,4  (3641)    3.14
G           77. Schwab Sabrina         84 Allschwil                31.00,7     11.31,6  (5368)    5.38
K          259. Schwald Andreas        81 Sissach                  25.25,5      8.39,5  (4471)    4.37
P          244. Schwaller Gabriele     63 Bubendorf                34.48,3     14.03,3  (2609)    6.19
O          207. Schwander Dunja        66 Basel                    31.27,6     10.00,6  (2834)    5.43
B            7. Schwander Tirza        93 Diegten                   3.51,8      0.22,8  (8298)    3.51
K           44. Schwär Benedikt        82 D-St. Peter              19.15,0      2.29,0  (4472)    3.30
L           32. Schwarb Patrick        72 Basel                    20.26,8      2.49,2  (4775)    3.43
K            4. Schwarz Markus         74 Uster                    17.12,2      0.26,2  (4836)    3.07
W           64. Schwarz René           46 Basel                    26.51,6      6.55,6  (1777)    4.53
H          173. Schwarzenbach Chantal  77 Basel                    29.10,4      9.16,3  (5370)    5.18
O          199. Schwarzwälder Brigit   64 D-Steinen                30.59,0      9.32,0  (2610)    5.38
L          224. Schweighauser Andreas  72 Münchenstein             25.57,5      8.19,9  (4473)    4.43
O          296. Schweighauser Nicole   68 Binningen                39.04,3     17.37,3  (2611)    7.06
K          356. Schweighauser Ralph    75 Basel                    32.47,0     16.01,0  (4816)    5.57
H          258. Schweitzer Sabine      74 D-Lörrach                33.09,0     13.14,9  (5570)    6.01
P          201. Schweizer Annalise     62 Reinach BL               32.38,9     11.53,9  (2612)    5.56
V          184. Schweizer Hans         49 Gelterkinden             28.20,6     10.02,0  (1779)    5.09
F           34. Schweizer Laetitia     90 Binningen                 6.24,8      1.02,6  (6386)    4.00
I          180. Schweizer Manuela      69 Basel                    33.21,7     13.55,4  (5571)    6.03
K          252. Schweizer Marc         81 Gelterkinden             25.13,2      8.27,2  (4677)    4.35
J           49. Schweizer Markus       86 Anwil                    21.20,9      4.22,8  (4474)    3.52
E           41. Schweizer Noemi        92 Ormalingen                6.59,3      1.21,3  (6330)    4.22
D          215. Schweizer Peter        90 Röschenz                  7.22,4      2.39,8  (7311)    4.36
B          122. Schweizer Salome       94 Ormalingen                4.54,5      1.25,5  (8299)    4.54
G           38. Schweizer Svenja       86 Diegten                  25.38,2      6.09,1  (5526)    4.39
G           32. Schweizer Sybil        87 Anwil                    25.25,6      5.56,5  (5371)    4.37
A          142. Schweizer Timon        96 Ormalingen                4.44,6      1.15,6  (9409)    4.44
O          166. Schwenda Brigit        64 D-Eppingen               30.01,3      8.34,3  (2613)    5.27
E          139. Schwendeler Deborah    92 Binningen                 8.05,2      2.27,2  (6387)    5.03
Z           43. Schwengler Reto        78 Schiers                  32.33,9      4.07,4    (41)    3.15
L           19. Schwere Patrick        70 Ennetbaden               19.17,1      1.39,5  (4475)    3.30
L          105. Schweri Daniel         71 Allschwil                22.58,5      5.20,9  (4934)    4.10
O           49. Schwery Jacqueline     64 Allschwil                26.16,0      4.49,0  (2614)    4.46
U           17. Schwiete Peter         54 Bettlach                 20.17,2      2.16,5  (1778)    3.41
D          141. Schwingruber Patrick   89 Willisau                  6.36,3      1.53,7  (7312)    4.07
M          312. Sciaranetti Romeo      66 Küsnacht ZH              25.38,3      7.37,3  (3642)    4.39
L           35. Sciaranetti Tom        71 Küsnacht                 20.29,0      2.51,4  (4776)    3.43
U          229. Sciavarrello Gaetano   57 Birsfelden               26.43,7      8.43,0    (42)    4.51
U          336. Scott Shaun            54 Münchenstein             32.52,7     14.52,0 (12086)    5.58
G           33. Seccia Daniela         86 Muttenz                  25.29,5      6.00,4  (5623)    4.38
A          297. Seckinger Pascal       96 Riehen                    5.17,0      1.48,0  (9282)    5.17
M          167. Seckinger Robert       65 Riehen                   23.36,4      5.35,4  (3643)    4.17
D           72. Seeberger Michael      89 Binningen                 6.05,9      1.23,3  (7313)    3.48
K           43. Seehase Marco          78 D-Gernsbach              19.14,9      2.28,9  (4476)    3.29
L          185. Seeholzer Daniel       70 Muttenz                  24.43,8      7.06,2  (4678)    4.29
T            1. Segalla Elda           41 Courroux                 25.05,0       -----  (2835)    4.33
A          262. Segmüller Pascal       95 Riehen                    5.09,9      1.40,9 (12077)    5.09
B          338. Sehn Noemi             95 Basel                     6.20,0      2.51,0  (8198)    6.20
M          243. Seiler Stefan          66 Muttenz                  24.38,0      6.37,0  (3860)    4.28
X          114. Seiler Walter          31 Oberwil BL               33.00,6     12.36,0  (1546)    6.00
O           98. Seimiya Makiko         67 Basel                    28.03,8      6.36,8  (2615)    5.06
A          364. Seitz Collin           98 Zeiningen                 5.40,0      2.11,0  (9411)    5.40
O           25. Seitz Gabi             68 Zeiningen                24.53,6      3.26,6  (2836)    4.31
B          176. Seitz Sarina           96 Zeiningen                 5.08,9      1.39,9  (8300)    5.08
Z           12. Sekletov Alexandre     81 RUS-Russland             29.50,6      1.24,1    (43)    2.59
Q           87. Sellschopp-Umbricht Mo 57 Basel                    30.23,2      8.28,7  (2617)    5.31
P          223. Senn Brigitte          59 Therwil                  33.41,6     12.56,6  (2618)    6.07
O          279. Senn-Burri Daniela     64 Ettingen                 35.12,6     13.45,6  (2622)    6.24
O          191. Senn Christiane        68 Riehen                   30.37,4      9.10,4  (2619)    5.34
M          330. Senn Christoph         64 Riehen                   25.59,1      7.58,1  (3644)    4.43
L          298. Senn Daniel            71 Basel                    28.54,8     11.17,2  (4478)    5.15
F          118. Senn Daniela           90 Therwil                   7.26,3      2.04,1  (6217)    4.38
B          323. Senn Hanna             97 Riehen                    6.10,1      2.41,1  (8199)    6.10
A          132. Senn Marcel            94 Basel                     4.41,7      1.12,7  (9283)    4.41
M          375. Senn Markus            66 Therwil                  27.06,5      9.05,5  (3645)    4.55
N          436. Senn Markus            59 Nunningen                29.37,6     11.51,3 (13034)    5.23
A          429. Senn Matthes           95 Riehen                    6.03,9      2.34,9  (9284)    6.03
V          240. Senn Niklaus           49 Aesch BL                 35.10,8     16.52,2  (1547)    6.23
Z           40. Senn Oliver            69 Brugg AG                 32.12,5      3.46,0    (44)    3.13
S           29. Senn Regula            47 Riehen                   32.28,6     10.44,1 (12020)    5.54
K          213. Senn Roy               74 Basel                    24.11,2      7.25,2  (4479)    4.23
Q           16. Senn Sonja             55 Hemmiken                 26.03,8      4.09,3  (2620)    4.44
Q          119. Senn Ursula            58 Basel                    32.01,1     10.06,6  (2621)    5.49
J          110. Septinus Daniel        84 Basel                    25.35,3      8.37,2  (4480)    4.39
U          137. Septinus Manfred       54 Basel                    24.26,9      6.26,2  (1548)    4.26
J           92. Septinus Timo          86 Basel                    23.54,1      6.56,0  (4481)    4.20
D          180. Serifi Gadaf           89 Binningen                 6.57,0      2.14,4  (7314)    4.20
M          110. Setteducati Franco     67 Binningen                22.57,4      4.56,4  (3646)    4.10
C          224. Severn Michael         92 Reinach BL                8.32,1      3.14,1  (7315)    5.20
E            6. Seywald Nina           91 D-Teningen                5.53,5      0.15,5  (6218)    3.40
C          208. Sharaf  Amr            92 Reinach BL                8.07,8      2.49,8  (7316)    5.04
I           68. Shinussbaum Xueming    71 Muttenz                  27.51,4      8.25,1  (5372)    5.03
O          249. Shirey Sue             64 Holderbank SO            33.12,0     11.45,0  (2623)    6.02
N          452. Shirey Tim             62 Holderbank SO            31.03,0     13.16,7  (3648)    5.38
K          295. Sibler Lukas           75 Basel                    26.35,3      9.49,3  (4482)    4.50
O          146. Sidler Dagmar          66 Basel                    29.35,5      8.08,5  (2624)    5.22
O           96. Sidler Raquel          66 Riehen                   27.46,8      6.19,8  (2625)    5.03
N          428. Sidler René            62 Riehen                   29.28,2     11.41,9  (3649)    5.21
O          168. Sidler Viviane         67 Riehen                   30.03,2      8.36,2  (2626)    5.27
H           63. Siebenhaar Nadine      83 Kaisten                  24.52,4      4.58,3  (5373)    4.31
W           82. Siebert Wolf Dietrich  46 D-Augsburg               27.53,7      7.57,7  (1549)    5.04
H           93. Siedler Cora           74 D-Freiburg               26.20,2      6.26,1  (5374)    4.47
E           75. Siegenthaler Joana     92 Frenkendorf               7.22,4      1.44,4  (6219)    4.36
J           24. Siegenthaler Reto      87 Wenslingen               19.45,8      2.47,7  (4483)    3.35
I          109. Siegfried Dunja        72 Pratteln                 29.20,8      9.54,5  (5375)    5.20
L          140. Siegfried Stephan      69 Arlesheim                23.45,9      6.08,3  (4484)    4.19
R           57. Siegrist Bettina       49 Obergösgen               31.13,0      9.41,3  (2627)    5.40
U          258. Siegrist Marc          58 Basel                    27.24,0      9.23,3  (1780)    4.58
M          467. Siegrist Matthias      68 Zofingen                 29.43,6     11.42,6  (3650)    5.24
V          219. Sies Walter            53 Therwil                  30.12,4     11.53,8  (4966)    5.29
N          163. Siewert Hans           63 D-Engelskirchen          23.44,4      5.58,1  (3651)    4.18
N          191. Signer Marcel          61 Siggenthal Station       24.15,9      6.29,6  (3653)    4.24
W          137. Signer Roland          48 Glattbrugg               34.57,1     15.01,1  (1781)    6.21
E           61. Sigrist Céline         91 Schönenbuch               7.13,9      1.35,9  (6220)    4.31
N          165. Sigrist Daniel         59 Allschwil                23.46,0      5.59,7  (3654)    4.19
I           51. Sigrist Franziska      71 Basel                    27.19,2      7.52,9  (5376)    4.58
P          129. Sigrist Gabriela       60 Liestal                  29.24,5      8.39,5  (2628)    5.20
N          324. Sigrist Hans-Peter     59 Schönenbuch              26.29,0      8.42,7  (3655)    4.48
N           35. Simon Daniel           63 Lausen                   20.41,3      2.55,0 (13035)    3.45
D          214. Simon Florian          88 Binningen                 7.21,4      2.38,8  (7474)    4.35
P          131. Simonek Brigitte       62 Therwil                  29.30,7      8.45,7  (2630)    5.21
I           93. Simoniello Karin       70 Oberdorf BL              28.44,7      9.18,4  (5624)    5.13
M          406. Sinzig Beat            65 Basel                    27.50,9      9.49,9  (3656)    5.03
B          356. Sitzler Alicia         95 Basel                     6.34,7      3.05,7  (8201)    6.34
C          198. Sitzler Damian         92 Basel                     7.59,5      2.41,5  (7317)    4.59
H          270. Slowik Joanna          76 Oberrohrdorf             34.22,5     14.28,4  (5599)    6.15
L           90. Slowik Slawomir        73 Oberrohrdorf             22.33,6      4.56,0  (4936)    4.06
U          261. Smit André             55 Binningen                27.27,0      9.26,3  (1552)    4.59
O          283. Smulderstanner Desire  66 Zunzgen                  35.32,1     14.05,1  (2631)    6.27
L          306. Snell Crai             70 Reinach                  30.01,5     12.23,9  (4486)    5.27
A          313. Soder David            96 Pratteln                  5.21,3      1.52,3  (9286)    5.21
P           40. Soeder Anne            62 Reinach                  25.41,5      4.56,5  (2837)    4.40
K          111. Sofka Jan              77 Basel                    21.39,3      4.53,3  (4822)    3.56
N          326. Sohm Rupert            62 Kaiseraugst              26.34,2      8.47,9  (3944)    4.49
Q          154. Sohn-Strübin Christel  56 D-Weil am Rhein          34.36,9     12.42,4 (12022)    6.17
U          310. Sohn-Strübin Werner    58 D-Weil am Rhein          30.02,5     12.01,8 (12023)    5.27
K          340. Sokcevic Miroslav      74 Basel                    28.39,2     11.53,2  (4487)    5.12
P          171. Sokoll Elsbeth         63 Riehen                   31.08,4     10.23,4  (2632)    5.39
U          235. Sokoll Roger           58 Riehen                   26.55,1      8.54,4  (1553)    4.53
J           88. Sokoll Thomas          87 Riehen                   23.37,5      6.39,4  (4679)    4.17
D           88. Soland Patrick         89 Birsfelden                6.12,8      1.30,2  (7318)    3.53
K           96. Sollberger Daniel      82 Basel                    21.11,5      4.25,5  (4744)    3.51
A          441. Somlo Kevin            93 Birsfelden                6.07,9      2.38,9 (12068)    6.07
Z           47. Sommer Christoph       72 Schweiz                  33.08,4      4.41,9    (45)    3.18
M          257. Sommer Dieter          65 Basel                    24.51,6      6.50,6  (3658)    4.31
J           60. Sommer Manuel          86 Pleigne                  22.23,1      5.25,0 (11089)    4.04
C           94. Sommer Ruben           91 D-Lörrach                 6.54,8      1.36,8  (7319)    4.19
A          167. Sommer Tim             94 Riehen                    4.49,8      1.20,8  (9484)    4.49
A          290. Sommerhalder Benjamin  93 Basel                     5.15,9      1.46,9  (9287)    5.15
H          121. Sommerhalder Martina   74 Basel                    27.31,0      7.36,9  (5379)    5.00
K          314. Sommerschuh Mark       74 Muttenz                  27.09,7     10.23,7  (4488)    4.56
Q            5. Sonderegger Helen      58 Greifensee               23.40,4      1.45,9  (2633)    4.18
W           83. Sonderegger Walter     47 Ettingen                 27.59,0      8.03,0  (1554)    5.05
H          283. Spadola Daniela        79 Allschwil                36.03,2     16.09,1  (5380)    6.33
B           72. Spahni Jana            93 Basel                     4.30,7      1.01,7  (8202)    4.30
A           60. Spahr Denis            93 Therwil                   4.16,0      0.47,0  (9456)    4.16
L          291. Spanhauer Marco        73 Muttenz                  28.24,3     10.46,7  (4898)    5.09
L          230. Spano Stefan           72 Basel                    26.02,9      8.25,3  (4489)    4.44
U           97. Späti Andreas          55 Hersiwil                 23.16,0      5.15,3  (1555)    4.13
V          122. Späti Herbert          49 Subingen                 26.09,3      7.50,7  (1556)    4.45
U          187. Späti Kurt             58 Subingen                 25.46,0      7.45,3  (1557)    4.41
F          187. Spencer Lucy           90 Reinach BL               10.09,7      4.47,5  (6222)    6.21
E           83. Spicker Sarah          92 D-Kandern                 7.25,3      1.47,3  (6403)    4.38
D           99. Spicker Thomas         89 D-Kandern                 6.18,2      1.35,6  (7493)    3.56
U           83. Spiegel Felix          56 Basel                    22.52,2      4.51,5 (12066)    4.09
N          211. Spieler Peter          60 Basel                    24.41,5      6.55,2  (3660)    4.29
B           74. Spielmann Danielle     95 Riehen                    4.31,6      1.02,6  (8203)    4.31
L          135. Spielmann Frank        69 F-Heimersdorf            23.42,0      6.04,4  (4490)    4.18
A          423. Spielmann Thierry      97 Riehen                    6.01,2      2.32,2  (9437)    6.01
O           78. Spinas Alice           65 Muttenz                  27.03,0      5.36,0  (2634)    4.55
I          119. Spink Katy             73 Basel                    29.43,0     10.16,7  (5527)    5.24
H          187. Spink Lucy             78 GB-London N5 2UT.        29.44,2      9.50,1  (5528)    5.24
M          185. Spinner Mathieu        67 Basel                    23.52,2      5.51,2  (3861)    4.20
V          170. Spinnler Hans          53 Basel                    28.04,5      9.45,9  (1558)    5.06
B           31. Spinnler Jessica       95 Ormalingen                4.10,8      0.41,8  (8204)    4.10
C          120. Spinnler Kevin         92 Ormalingen                7.06,5      1.48,5  (7320)    4.26
C            9. Spinnler Nico          91 Ormalingen                5.47,1      0.29,1  (7321)    3.36
R           96. Spirig Roswitha        49 Biel-Benken BL           38.31,1     16.59,4  (2636)    7.00
B           59. Spitz Celina           95 Basel                     4.26,6      0.57,6  (8337)    4.26
D          219. Spitznagel Sebastian   90 Birsfelden                7.26,7      2.44,1  (7518)    4.39
H          162. Spottke Ina            77 Basel                    28.54,5      9.00,4  (5672)    5.15
H          192. Sprecher Daniela       74 Basel                    29.58,3     10.04,2  (5381)    5.26
M          274. Sprecher Patrick       68 Basel                    25.03,9      7.02,9  (3661)    4.33
R           91. Spreiter-Schneider Mon 52 Birsfelden               36.27,0     14.55,3 (11003)    6.37
V          176. Spreiter Theodor       51 Birsfelden               28.11,5      9.52,9 (11002)    5.07
Q          171. Spreyermann Regula     56 Basel                    37.01,9     15.07,4  (4973)    6.43
U          122. Sprich Eberhard        56 D-Bad Säckingen          23.54,5      5.53,8  (1559)    4.20
L          102. Sprich Martin          70 D-Freiburg               22.55,0      5.17,4  (4680)    4.10
V            4. Spring Hanspeter       51 Zollikofen               19.17,6      0.59,0  (1560)    3.30
C          203. Spring Marc            91 Birsfelden                8.03,8      2.45,8  (7322)    5.02
F          108. Spring Tanja           90 Basel                     7.15,8      1.53,6  (6223)    4.32
X          127. Springer Nikolaus      40 Reinach BL               34.57,1     14.32,5  (1782)    6.21
P           70. Spurr-El-Kahef Lana    61 Riehen                   27.09,4      6.24,4  (2906)    4.56
U          180. Spycher Ernst          56 Döttingen                25.38,1      7.37,4  (1561)    4.39
M          133. Spychinger Martin      65 Basel                    23.09,0      5.08,0  (3662)    4.12
C          236. Sreckovic Dragan       91 Birsfelden               10.07,8      4.49,8  (7323)    6.19
O           43. Stächelin Monika       65 D-Efringen-Kirchen       25.56,4      4.29,4  (2637)    4.42
K          144. Stadelmann Claude      81 Pleigne                  22.27,4      5.41,4  (4681)    4.04
O           39. Stadelmann Corinne     64 Moutier                  25.41,5      4.14,5  (2838)    4.40
A          438. Stadelmann Joël        95 Allschwil                 6.06,7      2.37,7  (9413)    6.06
V           59. Stadelmann Philippe    53 Therwil                  23.48,3      5.29,7  (1562)    4.19
X           61. Stadler Meinrad        42 Reinach BL               28.11,1      7.46,5  (1563)    5.07
U           65. Stadlin W. Markus      58 Bettingen                22.20,3      4.19,6 (12039)    4.03
U          113. Staedeli Mario         55 Basel                    23.33,5      5.32,8  (1564)    4.17
J          100. Staehelin Beda         87 Binningen                24.50,5      7.52,4  (4682)    4.31
U          250. Staehelin David        56 Binningen                27.09,2      9.08,5  (1783)    4.56
N          309. Stahel Peter           63 Basel                    26.16,8      8.30,5  (3663)    4.46
K          145. Stäheli Benedikt       74 Basel                    22.28,6      5.42,6  (4778)    4.05
F           31. Stähle Martina         88 D-Bad Krozingen           6.23,7      1.01,5  (6225)    3.59
E           65. Stähli Laura           91 Basel                     7.15,7      1.37,7  (6226)    4.32
B           56. Stähli Martina         93 Basel                     4.24,9      0.55,9  (8205)    4.24
G           28. Stählin Sophie         85 Reinach                  24.58,3      5.29,2  (5646)    4.32
M          170. Stalder Daniel         65 Breitenbach              23.37,6      5.36,6  (3664)    4.17
I          203. Stalder Karin          70 Bern                     37.33,5     18.07,2  (5600)    6.49
K           36. Stampfler David        82 Meltingen                18.59,0      2.13,0  (4683)    3.27
J           59. Stampfler Jonas        84 Meltingen                22.22,7      5.24,6  (4899)    4.04
C           44. Stampfli Lukas         91 Hemmiken                  6.28,0      1.10,0 (12080)    4.02
E           52. Stampfli Nadine        92 Hemmiken                  7.08,0      1.30,0  (6227)    4.27
X            3. Stampfli Peter         41 Hüniken                  21.37,8      1.13,2  (1566)    3.55
N          218. Stampfli Walter        61 Riehen                   24.48,1      7.01,8  (3903)    4.30
K           94. Stapf Fabian           74 Breitenbach              21.07,2      4.21,2  (4491)    3.50
F          143. Stark Maja             90 Basel                     7.47,6      2.25,4  (6425)    4.52
D          237. Stark Paul             89 Therwil                   7.41,1      2.58,5  (7325)    4.48
A          156. Startnummer 9505       ?? CH                        4.47,7      1.18,7  (9505)    4.47
O           68. Staub Nadia            64 Reinach                  26.50,0      5.23,0  (2639)    4.52
N          301. Staub Peter            62 Reinach BL               26.11,4      8.25,1  (3665)    4.45
N          392. Staub Rolf             59 Basel                    28.27,9     10.41,6  (3666)    5.10
N          341. Stauber Roger          63 Oberdorf BL              26.55,3      9.09,0  (3667)    4.53
M          168. Staudenmann Lukas      67 Muttenz                  23.36,5      5.35,5 (13010)    4.17
E           64. Stauffer Ramona        92 Basel                     7.15,6      1.37,6  (6228)    4.32
L          255. Stebler Christian      73 Bottmingen               27.03,2      9.25,6  (4492)    4.55
N          261. Stebler Markus         59 Aesch BL                 25.31,6      7.45,3  (3668)    4.38
L          304. Stebler Michael        73 Münchenstein             29.33,4     11.55,8  (4493)    5.22
B           91. Stebler Samantha       94 Nunningen                 4.39,1      1.10,1  (8206)    4.39
K           91. Stebler Simon          74 Frenkendorf              20.59,0      4.13,0  (4494)    3.48
B          329. Stebler Svenja         97 Nunningen                 6.13,7      2.44,7  (8207)    6.13
O           72. Stefani Laura          64 Birsfelden               26.54,4      5.27,4  (2641)    4.53
I           30. Steffen Christine      69 Riehen                   25.43,0      6.16,7  (5384)    4.40
M          314. Steffen Simon          64 Münchenbuchsee           25.39,4      7.38,4  (3669)    4.39
L          295. Steffens Björn         69 Diegten                  28.43,4     11.05,8  (4495)    5.13
Z           10. Stefko Robert          72 SVK-Slowakei             29.27,5      1.01,0    (46)    2.56
Q           47. Stegmann Ani           56 Uetendorf                28.23,6      6.29,1  (2642)    5.09
R           83. Stehli Alice           51 Rodersdorf               34.41,1     13.09,4  (2643)    6.18
I           65. Stehrenberger Renee    69 Hofstetten               27.46,8      8.20,5  (5385)    5.03
O           95. Stehrenberger Ursi     68 Zunzgen                  27.43,4      6.16,4  (2881)    5.02
K           35. Steib Patrick          78 Basel                    18.57,8      2.11,8  (4496)    3.26
U           77. Steidle Peter          56 Arboldswil               22.42,2      4.41,5 (12024)    4.07
U          227. Steiger Alfred         57 Wetzikon ZH              26.41,8      8.41,1  (1568)    4.51
N          254. Steiger Bruno          61 Arlesheim                25.28,0      7.41,7  (3670)    4.37
M          464. Steiger Daniel         64 Basel                    29.40,8     11.39,8  (3671)    5.23
D           29. Steiger Fabio          88 Lupsingen                 5.39,2      0.56,6  (7326)    3.32
C           50. Steiger Gilles         91 Lupsingen                 6.32,8      1.14,8  (7327)    4.05
N          406. Steiger Jürg           59 Basel                    28.52,0     11.05,7  (3672)    5.14
L          209. Steiger Markus         70 Witterswil               25.26,9      7.49,3  (4497)    4.37
Q           60. Steiger Zelinda        56 Wetzikon ZH              29.01,5      7.07,0  (2839)    5.16
A          376. Stein Jonas            96 Basel                     5.45,7      2.16,7  (9288)    5.45
N          188. Stein Jörg             61 Möriken                  24.09,8      6.23,5  (3904)    4.23
B          342. Stein Salome           98 Basel                     6.21,1      2.52,1  (8208)    6.21
M           67. Steinacher Beat        65 Gansingen                21.46,0      3.45,0  (3673)    3.57
B          343. Steinacher Celina      95 Binningen                 6.21,8      2.52,8  (8360)    6.21
D          225. Steinacher Etienne     90 Binningen                 7.29,8      2.47,2  (7328)    4.41
P           69. Steinacher-Oberlin Cla 63 Gansingen                27.05,5      6.20,5  (2840)    4.55
A          455. Steinacher Patrice     98 Gansingen                 6.20,1      2.51,1  (9414)    6.20
B          240. Steinacher Tamara      93 Binningen                 5.32,2      2.03,2  (8361)    5.32
L          173. Steinbrunner Roger     71 Basel                    24.26,0      6.48,4  (4685)    4.26
K          363. Steineck Markus        77 D-Weil am Rhein          36.53,0     20.07,0  (4498)    6.42
B          115. Steinegger Anna        94 Kaiseraugst               4.52,7      1.23,7  (8302)    4.52
L          152. Steinegger Dieter      69 Bubendorf                24.02,9      6.25,3  (4499)    4.22
A          465. Steinegger Fabian      98 Bubendorf                 6.34,0      3.05,0  (9289)    6.34
U          170. Steinegger Heinz       56 D-Rheinfelden            25.24,5      7.23,8  (1569)    4.37
N           58. Steinemann Andreas     61 Marly                    21.38,2      3.51,9  (3674)    3.56
I          122. Steinemann Inge        73 Binningen                29.53,6     10.27,3  (5387)    5.26
O           89. Steinemann Karoline    68 Marly                    27.31,6      6.04,6  (2644)    5.00
B          354. Steinemann Michal Lisa 97 Marly                     6.31,3      3.02,3  (8209)    6.31
B          364. Steinemann Mira Elena  98 Marly                     9.29,7      6.00,7  (8210)    9.29
A          456. Steinemann Rouven      96 Marly                     6.23,3      2.54,3  (9290)    6.23
L          222. Steinemann Stefan      70 Oberwil BL               25.49,0      8.11,4  (4500)    4.41
D          255. Steiner Benedikt       90 Basel                     8.05,7      3.23,1  (7329)    5.03
K          305. Steiner Daniel         76 Liebefeld                26.55,1     10.09,1  (4501)    4.53
W          136. Steiner Edi            46 Magden                   34.31,8     14.35,8  (1570)    6.16
X           77. Steiner Heinrich       41 Riehen                   29.34,4      9.09,8  (1571)    5.22
B          170. Steiner Jasmin         95 Münchenstein              5.07,1      1.38,1  (8211)    5.07
Q           10. Steiner Jréne          57 Bösingen                 25.12,3      3.17,8  (2645)    4.34
F           68. Steiner Katharina      88 Wengi                     6.51,5      1.29,3  (6331)    4.17
C           95. Steiner Lukas          91 Münchenstein              6.55,2      1.37,2  (7330)    4.19
U          208. Steiner Markus         55 Dornach                  26.13,4      8.12,7  (1784)    4.46
M          240. Steiner Michael        68 D-Inzlingen              24.32,8      6.31,8  (3675)    4.27
C          166. Steiner Michael        91 Kaiseraugst               7.35,8      2.17,8  (7331)    4.44
I           23. Steiner Sandra         70 Dornach                  25.32,9      6.06,6  (5388)    4.38
L           66. Steiner Simon          70 Dornach                  21.52,7      4.15,1  (4502)    3.58
F           99. Steiner Tanja          89 Arisdorf                  7.09,4      1.47,2  (6229)    4.28
B          318. Steiner Valerie        94 Basel                     6.07,2      2.38,2  (8212)    6.07
O          269. Steiner-Wehrli Susanne 64 Duggingen                34.50,1     13.23,1  (2646)    6.20
H          257. Steinhöfel Katrin      79 Basel                    33.08,6     13.14,5  (5389)    6.01
L           55. Steinle Andreas        70 Liestal                  21.30,0      3.52,4  (4503)    3.54
A          343. Stelz Lucien           96 Basel                     5.30,5      2.01,5  (9485)    5.30
D          139. Stenz Florian          89 Muttenz                   6.35,4      1.52,8 (11004)    4.07
K          256. Stettler Claude        74 Riehen                   25.19,5      8.33,5  (4504)    4.36
L           52. Stettler Jann          73 Binningen                21.21,5      3.43,9  (4505)    3.53
H           38. Stettler Sabine        83 Alchenstorf              23.37,9      3.43,8  (5391)    4.17
R           52. Steurer Hildegard      53 D-Teningen               30.47,9      9.16,2  (2647)    5.35
I           75. Steuri Claudia         72 Binningen                28.03,2      8.36,9  (5392)    5.06
E          122. Stevanja Dolores       91 Binningen                 7.55,0      2.17,0  (6388)    4.56
M          322. Steven Nick            67 Basel                    25.48,9      7.47,9  (3676)    4.41
I          191. Sticher Vanessa        73 Reinach                  33.53,0     14.26,7  (5393)    6.09
A           53. Stiegeler Cedric       95 Biel-Benken BL            4.13,5      0.44,5  (9486)    4.13
N            6. Stiegeler Walo         62 Biel-Benken BL           18.56,0      1.09,7 (13036)    3.26
N          222. Stieger Martin         60 Riehen                   24.50,8      7.04,5  (3677)    4.31
P           21. Stierli Silvia         61 Lausen                   24.41,7      3.56,7 (11005)    4.29
M          422. Stiewe René            65 Reinach                  28.04,7     10.03,7  (3678)    5.06
M          395. Stijlen Rob            64 Baettwil                 27.34,8      9.33,8  (3679)    5.00
W           79. Stirnimann Kurt        47 Basel                    27.44,3      7.48,3  (1572)    5.02
U          334. Stobbe Helmut          55 D-Schopfheim             32.45,9     14.45,2  (1574)    5.57
E           33. Stocker Cristina       92 Therwil                   6.53,3      1.15,3  (6230)    4.18
H           97. Stocker Ines           75 Basel                    26.24,0      6.29,9  (5673)    4.48
D          134. Stocker Simon          89 Binningen                 6.33,1      1.50,5  (7475)    4.05
A          178. Stocker Timon          94 Muttenz                   4.52,5      1.23,5  (9291)    4.52
F          114. Stöckli Laura          90 Schönenbuch               7.20,0      1.57,8  (6231)    4.35
R           94. Stöckli Margrith       51 Bottmingen               36.57,9     15.26,2 (11073)    6.43
K          107. Stöckli Patrick        81 Birsfelden               21.32,1      4.46,1  (4507)    3.54
W           41. Stöckli Roland         47 Basel                    25.01,3      5.05,3  (1785)    4.32
P           26. Stöckli Susanna        60 Schönenbuch              25.03,4      4.18,4  (2648)    4.33
F           87. Stöckli Tina           90 Schönenbuch               7.02,2      1.40,0  (6232)    4.23
L          126. Stöcklin Daniel        69 Aesch BL                 23.30,9      5.53,3  (4904)    4.16
F           85. Stocky Camille         90 F-Huningue                7.01,8      1.39,6  (6332)    4.23
L          181. Stoeckli-Saegesser And 71 Pratteln                 24.37,2      6.59,6  (4508)    4.28
H           55. Stoffel Sonja          77 Basel                    24.31,0      4.36,9  (5601)    4.27
L          272. Stoffler Andreas       73 Basel                    27.31,4      9.53,8  (4900)    5.00
A           76. Stohler Cyril          94 Reinach BL                4.21,5      0.52,5  (9292)    4.21
D          116. Stohler Lukas          90 Schönenbuch               6.24,4      1.41,8  (7494)    4.00
U          101. Stohler Peter          54 Schönenbuch              23.20,2      5.19,5  (1851)    4.14
C           38. Stohler Severin        92 Reinach BL                6.24,7      1.06,7  (7476)    4.00
A           69. Stohler Simon          94 Reinach BL                4.17,3      0.48,3  (9293)    4.17
A          101. Stojnovic Veselin      94 Basel                     4.32,4      1.03,4  (9294)    4.32
I            3. Stokar Julia           72 Zürich                   20.31,5      1.05,2  (5530)    3.43
M          181. Stoll Antoine          66 Birsfelden               23.45,3      5.44,3 (13001)    4.19
P           99. Stoll Irène            62 Arisdorf                 28.27,5      7.42,5 (11039)    5.10
K          206. Stoll Tim              74 Basel                    23.58,6      7.12,6  (4820)    4.21
N          407. Stolpe Hansjörg        61 D-Steinen                28.53,3     11.07,0 (13037)    5.15
B          346. Stolpe Jill            96 D-Steinen                 6.25,0      2.56,0  (8362)    6.25
N           99. Stolz Michael          63 Basel                    22.21,4      4.35,1 (13038)    4.03
E          155. Stork Nadine           91 Pratteln                  8.17,3      2.39,3  (6234)    5.10
Q           89. Storz Barbara          55 D-Emmendingen            30.28,0      8.33,5  (2649)    5.32
P          135. Storz Martina          62 Uttwil                   29.37,8      8.52,8  (2650)    5.23
O          141. Strähl Nicole          65 Welschenrohr             29.27,6      8.00,6  (2651)    5.21
R            4. Strahm Ruth            49 Frauenkappelen           24.01,5      2.29,8  (2652)    4.22
C           26. Strassenmeyer Florian  91 Riehen                    6.15,1      0.57,1  (7332)    3.54
P           61. Strassmann Angela      62 Riehen                   26.38,9      5.53,9  (2653)    4.50
T           10. Strauss Ruth           31 Basel                    31.39,1      6.34,1  (2654)    5.45
U          147. Strebel Felix          57 Breitenbach              24.40,0      6.39,3  (1576)    4.29
Q          151. Strebel Madeleine      57 Rüttenen                 34.27,4     12.32,9  (2655)    6.15
A          320. Streib Simon           96 Reinach BL                5.23,4      1.54,4  (9296)    5.23
M          246. Streift Christian      67 Rüti ZH                  24.43,8      6.42,8  (3945)    4.29
H           53. Streit Bettina         83 Dornach                  24.27,1      4.33,0  (5395)    4.26
I           28. Streit-Jörg Franziska  71 Binningen                25.39,4      6.13,1  (5396)    4.39
L           45. Streit-Jörg Michael    72 Binningen                21.01,6      3.24,0  (4510)    3.49
V           99. Streit Ueli            53 Dornach                  24.58,8      6.40,2  (1577)    4.32
E          137. Striberni Charlotte    92 Binningen                 8.03,2      2.25,2  (6235)    5.02
K          242. Striby Sven            75 Aesch BL                 24.47,5      8.01,5  (4812)    4.30
U           38. Stricker Rafael        57 Riehen                   21.15,0      3.14,3  (1578)    3.51
O          184. Strnad Iveta           65 Binningen                30.26,3      8.59,3  (2656)    5.32
I          197. Strobel Prisca         73 D-Schliengen             34.29,9     15.03,6  (5397)    6.16
X           28. Strobel Willy          37 Basel                    25.47,2      5.22,6  (1579)    4.41
M          442. Strohm Vloggy          67 Füllinsdorf              28.47,1     10.46,1  (3681)    5.14
H           50. Strohmeier Andrea      78 Blauen                   24.12,0      4.17,9  (5398)    4.24
W           30. Strohmeier Peter       48 Oberwil BL               24.33,2      4.37,2  (1580)    4.27
H           81. Strohmeier Rahel       75 Basel                    25.52,0      5.57,9  (5674)    4.42
J          133. Strohmeier Remo        87 Reinach BL               28.44,7     11.46,6  (4745)    5.13
N          411. Strub Beat             63 Lausen                   28.57,0     11.10,7  (3682)    5.15
B          332. Strub Carla            96 Läufelfingen              6.15,1      2.46,1  (8303)    6.15
O           40. Strub Irène            66 Tenniken                 25.46,9      4.19,9  (2657)    4.41
R           89. Strub Jeannette        49 Lenzburg                 35.43,5     14.11,8  (2658)    6.29
C          107. Strub Joshua           91 Birsfelden                7.00,8      1.42,8  (7333)    4.23
F          153. Strub Käthi            90 Läufelfingen              7.57,2      2.35,0  (6333)    4.58
B          266. Strub Laura            95 Läufelfingen              5.46,2      2.17,2  (8304)    5.46
U          266. Strub Markus           57 Birsfelden               27.33,2      9.32,5  (1581)    5.00
E          203. Strub Monika           91 Läufelfingen             10.07,0      4.29,0  (6334)    6.19
M          427. Strub Pierre           66 Binningen                28.17,7     10.16,7  (3683)    5.08
W          131. Strub Roland           46 Bottmingen               33.48,0     13.52,0  (1582)    6.08
S           41. Strub Ruth             48 Hofstetten SO            36.23,9     14.39,4  (2659)    6.37
C           28. Strübin Fabian         91 Maisprach                 6.19,5      1.01,5  (7335)    3.57
A          172. Strübin Luca           93 Maisprach                 4.50,5      1.21,5  (9415)    4.50
M           18. Strübin Martin         67 Lausen                   19.45,6      1.44,6  (3862)    3.35
M          115. Struck Michael         64 Basel                    23.00,6      4.59,6  (3981)    4.11
J          137. Stücheli Michel        87 Reinach BL               29.12,0     12.13,9  (4746)    5.18
J          136. Stückelberger Fabian   84 Basel                    29.11,6     12.13,5  (4511)    5.18
M          177. Stückelberger Lukas    67 Arlesheim                23.42,9      5.41,9  (3684)    4.18
M          319. Stucki Armin           64 Hinterkappelen           25.44,0      7.43,0  (3946)    4.40
D          258. Stucki Fabian          90 Birsfelden                8.24,0      3.41,4 (11057)    5.15
U          255. Stucki Gerhard         54 Ormalingen               27.18,0      9.17,3 (12025)    4.57
N          322. Stucki Jürg            63 Binningen                26.27,7      8.41,4  (3685)    4.48
K          121. Stucki Marc            79 Liestal                  21.49,1      5.03,1  (4686)    3.58
G           67. Stucki Rebekka         86 Ormalingen               29.22,9      9.53,8  (5625)    5.20
O          105. Stücklin Karin         68 Reinach BL               28.17,7      6.50,7  (2660)    5.08
B          348. Studer Annalena        94 Basel                     6.26,6      2.57,6  (8305)    6.26
T           28. Studer Bernadette      34 Hägendorf                51.00,0     25.55,0  (2661)    9.16
N          473. Studer Bruno           63 Nesslau                  39.07,2     21.20,9  (3686)    7.06
Q           97. Studer Christa         58 Birsfelden               30.45,1      8.50,6  (2662)    5.35
U          234. Studer Christian       56 St. Pantaleon            26.51,1      8.50,4  (1583)    4.52
U           98. Studer Christoph       54 Basel                    23.17,5      5.16,8  (1584)    4.14
C          123. Studer Fabian          92 Basel                     7.07,0      1.49,0  (7425)    4.26
V          221. Studer Franz           51 Therwil                  30.16,3     11.57,7  (1585)    5.30
N          293. Studer Jörg            61 Basel                    25.57,6      8.11,3  (3863)    4.43
Q           57. Studer Judith          56 Magden                   28.46,7      6.52,2  (2663)    5.13
K          315. Studer Kaspar          74 Konolfingen              27.15,8     10.29,8  (4512)    4.57
Q           37. Studer Käthi           58 Horriwil                 27.58,0      6.03,5  (2664)    5.05
A          327. Studer Marc            94 Gelterkinden              5.25,4      1.56,4  (9297)    5.25
N          228. Studer Martin          60 Basel                    24.55,8      7.09,5  (3687)    4.31
J          126. Studer Michael         84 Therwil                  27.50,3     10.52,2  (4513)    5.03
B           81. Studer Michèle         96 Gelterkinden              4.35,2      1.06,2  (8213)    4.35
C          218. Studer Patrick         91 Birsfelden                8.18,7      3.00,7  (7337)    5.11
U          320. Studer Paul            55 Birsfelden               31.08,5     13.07,8  (1586)    5.39
B          243. Studer Ramona Louisa   97 Reinach BL                5.33,4      2.04,4  (8214)    5.33
P           20. Studer Regin           62 Gelterkinden             24.41,3      3.56,3  (2665)    4.29
U          111. Studer Roland          58 Buckten                  23.31,8      5.31,1  (1587)    4.16
A          176. Studer Thomas          96 Basel                     4.51,7      1.22,7  (9298)    4.51
A          123. Studhalter Dominique   95 Münchenstein              4.39,2      1.10,2  (9299)    4.39
W           26. Studhalter Franz       44 Oberwil BL               24.17,0      4.21,0  (1588)    4.24
H           31. Stuehmeier Katrin      76 D-Wiesbaden              23.14,8      3.20,7  (5399)    4.13
U          159. Stühlinger Andreas     55 Basel                    25.00,9      7.00,2  (1786)    4.32
N          274. Stürchler Yves         60 Dornach                  25.40,3      7.54,0  (3688)    4.40
L          205. Sturm Dirk             73 D-Rümmingen              25.22,8      7.45,2  (4687)    4.36
H           33. Sturzenegger Karin     76 Glion VD                 23.19,9      3.25,8  (5602)    4.14
P          108. Stutz Rita             60 Hohenrain                28.40,4      7.55,4  (2666)    5.12
N          470. Südbeck-Baur Wolf      59 Basel                    36.02,1     18.15,8 (13060)    6.33
H          259. Suga Chiaki            74 Basel                    33.12,0     13.17,9  (5603)    6.02
L          265. Suga Hiroshi           72 Basel                    27.21,2      9.43,6  (4779)    4.58
V          194. Sumi Arthur            53 Wigoltingen              28.38,0     10.19,4  (1589)    5.12
H          182. Summermatter Selina    83 Zürich                   29.33,6      9.39,5  (5531)    5.22
D           25. Sundaralingam Prabahar 89 Binningen                 5.36,8      0.54,2  (7338)    3.30
G           20. Sunier Mylène          87 Giebenach                23.25,1      3.56,0  (5400)    4.15
M          451. Sunitsch Alexander     66 A-Igls bei Innsbruck     29.02,9     11.01,9  (3689)    5.16
H          200. Surdmann Claudia       76 Zürich                   30.10,2     10.16,1  (5401)    5.29
B          138. Surer Melanie          93 Diegten                   4.58,2      1.29,2  (8371)    4.58
Q           34. Suri Margrit           56 Bubendorf                27.51,5      5.57,0  (2667)    5.03
F          154. Suter Dinah            90 Basel                     7.58,8      2.36,6  (6237)    4.59
N          427. Suter Hanspeter        59 Hellikon                 29.27,8     11.41,5  (3947)    5.21
N           87. Suter Jan              63 Basel                    22.13,0      4.26,7  (3690)    4.02
H          216. Suter Katja            78 Ormalingen               30.47,6     10.53,5  (5532)    5.35
F           16. Suter Michele          90 Wenslingen                6.03,3      0.41,1  (6238)    3.47
Z           21. Suter Thomas           75 Bern                     30.31,8      2.05,3    (47)    3.03
K          170. Sutter Andreas         80 Basel                    23.02,2      6.16,2  (4515)    4.11
W           69. Sutter Bernhard        48 D-Münstertal             27.03,3      7.07,3  (1787)    4.55
E          180. Sutter Hélène          92 Reinach BL                8.49,1      3.11,1  (6239)    5.30
K          167. Sutter Matthias        75 Basel                    22.52,3      6.06,3  (4516)    4.09
Q          127. Sutter Yvonne          57 Bottmingen               32.31,1     10.36,6 (12109)    5.54
A          458. Sütterlin Alexander    97 Basel                     6.27,4      2.58,4  (9487)    6.27
K          345. Sütterlin Kilian       79 Nuglar                   28.56,0     12.10,0  (4850)    5.15
O           58. Sütterlin Ursula       64 Basel                    26.30,3      5.03,3  (2669)    4.49
B          245. Svab Melani            97 Oberwil BL                5.35,3      2.06,3  (8215)    5.35
A          241. Svab Simon             95 Oberwil BL                5.04,9      1.35,9  (9300)    5.04
B           29. Svoboda Rahel          94 Aesch BL                  4.10,0      0.41,0  (8216)    4.10
Y            4. Syrek Grazyna          74 P-Polen                  25.41,2      0.52,6   (520)    3.17
H           59. Szalokey Katja         76 Basel                    24.38,6      4.44,5  (5677)    4.28
K           61. Szegvary Thomas        79 Oberwil BL               19.48,1      3.02,1  (4747)    3.36
Z           45. Szekeres Stephan       79 Basel                    32.54,9      4.28,4    (65)    3.17
V          171. Szirt Gabor            49 Basel                    28.07,2      9.48,6  (1590)    5.06
M          278. Szuele Gabor           65 Riehen                   25.10,5      7.09,5  (3691)    4.34

Total 876



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.