21. Basler Stadtlauf 2003 - nach Name "G"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
X           93. Gabathuler Heinrich    43 Allschwil                30.59,4     10.34,8  (1185)    5.38
U           69. Gafner Fredi           54 Ettingen                 22.24,4      4.23,7  (1186)    4.04
H          144. Gafner Tanja           82 Ettingen                 28.12,0      8.17,9  (5125)    5.07
S            1. Gajic Stefica          48 Eggenwil                 21.44,5       -----  (2197)    3.57
X            2. Gajic Vukasin          42 Eggenwil                 21.23,1      0.58,5  (1811)    3.53
K          161. Galgiani Claudio       83 Arlesheim                22.46,1      6.00,1  (4825)    4.08
S           20. Gallep Doris           45 D-Emmendingen            30.28,0      8.43,5  (2198)    5.32
L          128. Gallert Jens           72 Rheinfelden              23.32,8      5.55,2  (4165)    4.16
K          190. Galliath Marc          81 Reinach BL               23.34,5      6.48,5  (4166)    4.17
O          278. Galliker Maja          68 Seewen SO                35.12,5     13.45,5  (2199)    6.24
U          129. Galliker Ruedi         55 Beromünster              24.11,9      6.11,2  (1713)    4.23
I           41. Gallo Kathy            70 Ziefen                   26.33,0      7.06,7  (5648)    4.49
V          175. Gamber Andreas         53 Lichtensteig             28.11,2      9.52,6  (1714)    5.07
A          119. Gambino Flavio         94 Basel                     4.37,4      1.08,4  (9360)    4.37
R           93. Gander Esther          51 Münchenstein             36.40,2     15.08,5  (2200)    6.40
G           34. Gander Renate          85 Muttenz                  25.35,3      6.06,2  (5476)    4.39
G           63. Gander Tamara          84 Muttenz                  28.30,7      9.01,6  (5126)    5.11
O           57. Ganguin Christine      65 Eschert                  26.28,7      5.01,7  (2201)    4.48
M          347. Gantert Thomas         66 D-Ühlingen-Birkendor     26.22,0      8.21,0  (3230)    4.47
F           38. Ganz Anna              89 Basel                     6.28,5      1.06,3  (6359)    4.02
K          260. Ganzmann Lukas         76 Sutz                     25.27,8      8.41,8  (4167)    4.37
O          276. Garcia-Rosa Elena      65 Möhlin                   35.06,9     13.39,9  (2787)    6.23
A          356. Gardi Julius           95 Basel                     5.35,6      2.06,6  (9361)    5.35
U           62. Garessus Emanuel       57 Basel                    22.15,3      4.14,6  (1187)    4.02
B           11. Garessus Estella       93 Basel                     3.55,5      0.26,5  (8258)    3.55
A           54. Garessus Olivier       95 Basel                     4.14,8      0.45,8  (9362)    4.14
D           48. Garessus Romeo         90 Basel                     5.52,5      1.09,9  (7401)    3.40
D          251. Garrett Joseph         89 Reinach BL                7.51,7      3.09,1  (7094)    4.54
F          119. Gasparini Emily        89 Lausen                    7.26,4      2.04,2  (6069)    4.39
C           42. Gasparini Nils         92 Lausen                    6.27,5      1.09,5  (7095)    4.02
I          206. Gass-Acklin Claudia    69 Bättwil                  38.57,6     19.31,3  (5128)    7.05
I          166. Gass Corinne           72 Lampenberg               31.29,7     12.03,4  (5127)    5.43
W          117. Gass Max               46 Oberwil BL               31.11,3     11.15,3  (1188)    5.40
U            4. Gasser Beat            58 Ostermundigen            18.56,9      0.56,2  (1715)    3.26
C           56. Gasser Benjamin        92 Pfeffingen                6.35,7      1.17,7  (7096)    4.07
H           23. Gasser Josiane         83 Naters                   22.43,1      2.49,0  (5129)    4.07
B          229. Gasser Julia           95 Gelterkinden              5.28,7      1.59,7  (8068)    5.28
A          426. Gasser Nick            97 Gelterkinden              6.02,0      2.33,0  (9092)    6.02
H          294. Gasser Patricia        78 Muttenz                  41.29,5     21.35,4  (5130)    7.32
W           10. Gasser Peter           47 Nunningen                23.03,0      3.07,0  (1189)    4.11
M          325. Gasser Reto            66 Gelterkinden             25.56,2      7.55,2  (3231)    4.42
B          226. Gassmann Fanny         93 Riehen                    5.27,0      1.58,0  (8326)    5.27
V           26. Gassmann Peter         49 Riehen                   22.08,7      3.50,1  (1190)    4.01
H           10. Gassmann Tanja         74 Sempach                  21.25,0      1.30,9  (5585)    3.53
L          322. Gast Andreas           69 Basel                    31.54,6     14.17,0  (4168)    5.48
M           64. Gattlen Christian      65 Reinach BL               21.40,4      3.39,4  (3232)    3.56
H          149. Gaudenz Ladina         80 Basel                    28.24,8      8.30,7 (11070)    5.09
O           94. Gaugler Annette        66 Hochwald                 27.39,3      6.12,3  (2202)    5.01
B            4. Gaugler Gina           93 Hochwald                  3.34,2      0.05,2  (8069)    3.34
P           72. Gaugler-Gysin Charlott 63 Lampenberg               27.14,4      6.29,4 (11098)    4.57
A           15. Gaugler Mike           94 Hochwald                  3.53,6      0.24,6  (9093)    3.53
B          223. Gaugler Raasika        94 Binningen                 5.25,6      1.56,6  (8366)    5.25
F          103. Gautschi Nicole        90 Mumpf                     7.11,8      1.49,6  (6070)    4.29
G            6. Gautschi Tanja         87 Gontenschwil             21.24,0      1.54,9  (5131)    3.53
Y           11. Gavin-Schneider Ruth   65 Chesalles-Moudon         27.11,8      2.23,2   (529)    3.29
K          352. Gavranovic Igor        79 Basel                    30.31,2     13.45,2  (4796)    5.32
B           76. Gawron Tome Marisa     94 Zeihen                    4.32,3      1.03,3  (8341)    4.32
K            1. Gebre Tariku           81 Bottmingen               16.46,0       -----  (4169)    3.02
F          152. Gedik Selda            90 Birsfelden                7.57,0      2.34,8  (6071)    4.58
A          319. Gehring Fabio          93 Muttenz                   5.23,3      1.54,3  (9094)    5.23
C           96. Geiger Cedric          92 Bottmingen                6.55,9      1.37,9  (7097)    4.19
L          281. Geiger Daniel          71 Basel                    27.50,7     10.13,1  (4170)    5.03
E           76. Geiger Isabelle        91 Biel-Benken BL            7.22,6      1.44,6  (6360)    4.36
O          273. Geiger Kirsten         66 D-Eppingen               34.59,7     13.32,7  (2203)    6.21
D          200. Geiger Marc            90 Bottmingen                7.10,5      2.27,9  (7448)    4.29
E           15. Geissmann Carmen       91 Aesch BL                  6.35,0      0.57,0 (12056)    4.06
D          191. Gelmez Mert            90 Binningen                 7.04,4      2.21,8  (7098)    4.25
I           94. Gembler Nadine         70 Basel                    28.46,7      9.20,4  (5651)    5.13
V          213. Gennari Jvan           51 Zürich                   29.47,5     11.28,9  (4939)    5.25
R           86. Gensitz Ulrike         50 D-Merzhausen             35.29,0     13.57,3  (2893)    6.27
E          176. George Milena          91 Basel                     8.44,8      3.06,8  (6411)    5.28
A          276. George Mirko           95 Basel                     5.13,0      1.44,0  (9466)    5.13
H           30. George Nadja           74 Zürich                   23.08,4      3.14,3  (5132)    4.12
C          181. Georgiadis Andrianos   92 Riehen                    7.45,2      2.27,2 (12081)    4.50
D          148. Georgiadis Theodoros   90 Riehen                    6.42,6      2.00,0 (11049)    4.11
O           88. Gerber Anne            68 S-chanf                  27.31,5      6.04,5  (2204)    5.00
P           95. Gerber Barbara         62 Riehen                   28.19,9      7.34,9  (2205)    5.09
Z           33. Gerber Beat            72 Utzenstorf               31.50,2      3.23,7    (17)    3.11
M          299. Gerber Bruno           65 Spiez                    25.28,6      7.27,6  (3234)    4.37
K          217. Gerber Dominic         77 Basel                    24.15,7      7.29,7  (4717)    4.24
M           29. Gerber Eric            66 Develier                 20.18,3      2.17,3  (3235)    3.41
N          337. Gerber Ernst           59 Kölliken                 26.52,7      9.06,4 (13052)    4.53
U           32. Gerber Fritz           56 Emmen                    21.04,1      3.03,4 (12032)    3.49
Z           55. Gerber Hanspeter       59 Zurzach                  35.08,6      6.42,1    (18)    3.30
O          180. Gerber Jolande         66 Develier                 30.22,0      8.55,0  (2921)    5.31
P           45. Gerber Karin           59 Münchwilen AG            25.56,5      5.11,5  (2206)    4.43
F          138. Gerber Tanja           89 Develier                  7.42,3      2.20,1  (6072)    4.48
K           74. Gerber Urs             77 Baar                     20.23,4      3.37,4  (4171)    3.42
C          115. Gerfin Jonathan        91 Basel                     7.03,3      1.45,3  (7099)    4.24
N          154. Gerfin Michael         62 Basel                    23.31,6      5.45,3  (3236)    4.16
B          249. Gerfin Salome          94 Basel                     5.38,7      2.09,7  (8070)    5.38
C          108. Gerhartz Xaver         91 D-Lörrach                 7.01,4      1.43,4  (7449)    4.23
V           38. Germann Alfred         52 Aesch BL                 23.00,6      4.42,0 (11016)    4.11
H          100. Germann Myrta          79 Bottmingen               26.27,2      6.33,1  (5134)    4.48
E           25. Germann Sabrina        91 Basel                     6.46,8      1.08,8  (6296)    4.14
A          265. Gerner Yannick         95 Basel                     5.11,0      1.42,0  (9095)    5.11
M          471. Gerny Daniel           68 Rheinfelden              30.02,5     12.01,5  (3237)    5.27
B          330. Gerosa Rebecca         93 Läufelfingen              6.14,0      2.45,0  (8259)    6.14
B          335. Gerosa Seline          95 Läufelfingen              6.19,1      2.50,1  (8260)    6.19
Q           95. Gersbach Rita          56 Möhlin                   30.40,2      8.45,7  (2207)    5.34
E           60. Gerster Carla          91 Riehen                    7.13,6      1.35,6  (6073)    4.31
L          114. Gerster Oliver         73 Oberdorf                 23.13,0      5.35,4  (4758)    4.13
E          134. Gerteiser Nicole       92 Bottmingen                8.00,8      2.22,8  (6361)    5.00
D           86. Gerteiser Patrick      90 Bottmingen                6.12,0      1.29,4  (7100)    3.52
P          246. Gertsch Eva            62 Therwil                  35.24,1     14.39,1  (2935)    6.26
M          413. Gertsch Martin         65 Waldenburg               27.57,2      9.56,2  (3965)    5.04
M           42. Gesiot Michael         65 Walzenhausen             20.57,4      2.56,4  (3238)    3.48
P          183. Gessler Claudia        60 Seewen SO                31.33,1     10.48,1  (2209)    5.44
L          273. Geuss Daniel           72 Oberwil BL               27.32,4      9.54,8  (4172)    5.00
K           25. Gex-Collet Pierre-Jose 75 Val d Illiez             18.41,4      1.55,4  (4759)    3.23
F          129. Geyer Flavia           90 Birsfelden                7.35,8      2.13,6  (6074)    4.44
E           89. Gfeller Alexia         91 Biel Benken               7.29,3      1.51,3  (6297)    4.40
P          141. Gfeller Mary           62 Biel Benken              29.47,9      9.02,9  (2788)    5.25
B           97. Gfeller Savanna        93 Biel Benken               4.42,7      1.13,7  (8261)    4.42
N           45. Gfeller Urs            62 Biel Benken              20.57,5      3.11,2  (3813)    3.48
Q           53. Gianformaggio Santa    58 Deitingen                28.33,6      6.39,1  (2210)    5.11
H          167. Giauque Melanie        81 Moutier                  28.58,3      9.04,2  (5135)    5.16
O          268. Giertz Erica           67 Frenkendorf              34.49,4     13.22,4  (2211)    6.19
P          161. Giesser Kathrin        62 Basel                    30.40,9      9.55,9  (2212)    5.34
N          159. Giger Marc-André       61 Liestal                  23.34,5      5.48,2  (3921)    4.17
W           28. Giger Otto             47 Richterswil              24.28,6      4.32,6  (1191)    4.27
N          344. Giger Peter            59 Therwil                  26.57,7      9.11,4  (3814)    4.54
B          145. Giger Vanessa          93 Therwil                   4.59,4      1.30,4  (8262)    4.59
A          130. Gigli Ruben            94 Arlesheim                 4.41,5      1.12,5  (9363)    4.41
K          143. Gilgen Andreas         78 Basel                    22.26,3      5.40,3  (4857)    4.04
E           17. Gilgen Svenja          92 Bättwil-Flüh              6.38,8      1.00,8  (6075)    4.09
B          132. Giller Chantal         94 Basel                     4.57,5      1.28,5  (8071)    4.57
A          283. Giller Simon           96 Basel                     5.14,5      1.45,5  (9097)    5.14
M          441. Gilliot Marc           66 Gelterkinden             28.44,8     10.43,8  (3239)    5.13
N          176. Girelli Fabio          62 Liestal                  23.55,9      6.09,6  (3240)    4.21
D           55. Gisin Orlando          88 Läufelfingen              5.57,4      1.14,8  (7102)    3.43
K          297. Gisin Philipp          75 Gelterkinden             26.40,4      9.54,4  (4830)    4.50
U           78. Gisler Andreas         54 Basel                    22.42,9      4.42,2  (1861)    4.07
U            8. Gisler Stefan          57 Basel                    19.26,0      1.25,3  (1192)    3.32
F            3. Gisler Sybille         88 Altdorf UR                5.26,3      0.04,1  (6394)    3.23
H            4. Gissler Fränzi         74 Basel                    20.23,4      0.29,3  (5657)    3.42
U          225. Giumelli Giorgio       57 Frenkendorf              26.40,0      8.39,3  (1193)    4.50
N          342. Glaenzel Albrecht      61 D-Lörrach                26.56,2      9.09,9  (3241)    4.53
L          314. Glanzmann Erich        70 Ettingen                 30.30,0     12.52,4  (4174)    5.32
O          124. Glanzmann Marlène      64 Dieterswil               28.56,4      7.29,4  (2213)    5.15
B          303. Glanzmann Sara         96 Ettingen                  6.00,9      2.31,9  (8072)    6.00
B          333. Glaser Lea Adina       97 Bottmingen                6.16,8      2.47,8  (8073)    6.16
A          107. Glaser Luca            93 Bottmingen                4.33,4      1.04,4  (9098)    4.33
U          173. Glaser Rolf            56 Bottmingen               25.28,1      7.27,4  (1194)    4.37
J            8. Glassey Jérémie        87 Isérables                18.25,4      1.27,3  (4175)    3.20
H           21. Glatthorn Julia        81 Chur                     22.38,4      2.44,3  (5477)    4.06
K          148. Glauser Adrian         76 Habsburg                 22.33,2      5.47,2  (4626)    4.06
I          162. Glauser Karen          73 Binningen                31.22,9     11.56,6  (5612)    5.42
W           38. Glauser Rudolf         45 Brugg AG                 24.52,4      4.56,4  (1717)    4.31
X           37. Glauser Walter         40 Birsfelden               26.13,6      5.49,0  (1195)    4.46
V          234. Gloor Peter            49 Binningen                32.01,5     13.42,9  (1196)    5.49
K          140. Gloor Reto             76 Basel                    22.23,8      5.37,8  (4176)    4.04
I          196. Gloor-Strub Sabine     73 Bever                    34.17,4     14.51,1  (5136)    6.14
N          161. Glur Adrian            63 Basel                    23.35,8      5.49,5  (3242)    4.17
M          361. Glur Daniel            66 Zürich                   26.40,9      8.39,9  (3243)    4.51
N          296. Glur Martin            59 Lausen                   26.06,8      8.20,5  (3244)    4.44
D          159. Glur Tobias            88 Lausen                    6.46,5      2.03,9  (7103)    4.14
H           94. Glutz Caroline         78 Ettingen                 26.21,8      6.27,7  (5586)    4.47
W           27. Glutz Gérard           48 Birsfelden               24.19,2      4.23,2  (1197)    4.25
O           19. Gnauck Yvonne          68 D-Freiburg               24.24,0      2.57,0  (2214)    4.26
U          257. Goepfert Daniel        57 Basel                    27.22,1      9.21,4  (1718)    4.58
Q          123. Gögli-Küng Jolanda     57 Oberwil BL               32.09,1     10.14,6  (2215)    5.50
B           70. Gogniat Annika         93 Witterswil                4.30,2      1.01,2  (8342)    4.30
I           34. Gogniat Karin          69 Witterswil               25.58,7      6.32,4  (5587)    4.43
R            2. Gogniat Mariette       53 Lajoux JU                21.36,0      0.04,3  (2216)    3.55
B          221. Gogniat Noemi          95 Witterswil                5.25,1      1.56,1  (8343)    5.25
P          206. Goh Pabst Serene       63 Frenkendorf              32.55,9     12.10,9  (2217)    5.59
U          184. Göhring Stefan         56 D-Sölden                 25.45,6      7.44,9  (1832)    4.41
L          292. Goldschmid Mark        70 Arlesheim                28.26,2     10.48,6  (4944)    5.10
D          228. Golubovic Ivan         90 Birsfelden                7.31,2      2.48,6  (7105)    4.42
O          295. Gomes Munda Edith      64 Binningen                38.46,3     17.19,3  (2218)    7.02
F          146. Gomez Dominique        89 Riehen                    7.52,0      2.29,8  (6421)    4.55
N          247. Gonzalez-Valero Juan   60 Riehen                   25.15,2      7.28,9 (13043)    4.35
A          205. Gonzalves Michael      95 Basel                     4.57,5      1.28,5  (9100)    4.57
M          448. Good Stefan            66 Birsfelden               28.57,5     10.56,5  (3922)    5.15
K          302. Goossen René           76 Frenkendorf              26.49,0     10.03,0  (4177)    4.52
P          142. Göpf Madlen            59 D-Efringen-Kirchen       29.48,5      9.03,5  (2219)    5.25
A          322. Goransson Axel         95 Basel                     5.23,8      1.54,8  (9364)    5.23
V          197. Gorgerat Jean-François 50 Basel                    28.45,3     10.26,7  (1198)    5.13
R           13. Gorgerat Lisette       51 Basel                    26.36,8      5.05,1  (2220)    4.50
U          193. Gorrengourt Hanspeter  54 Ettingen                 25.54,9      7.54,2  (1199)    4.42
C          202. Gorrengourt Silvan     92 Ettingen                  8.02,1      2.44,1  (7106)    5.01
O           44. Gosteli Sandra         67 Basel                    26.02,0      4.35,0  (2221)    4.44
P          113. Gottardo Christine     59 Ramlinsburg              28.50,0      8.05,0  (2222)    5.14
P          208. Götti Sonja            59 F-Helfrantzkirch         32.58,5     12.13,5  (2936)    5.59
L           41. Götzmann Klaus         69 D-Freiburg               20.54,3      3.16,7  (4718)    3.48
O           36. Graber Barbara         68 St-Ursanne               25.34,3      4.07,3  (2223)    4.38
C          154. Graber Rysiu           92 Basel                     7.24,4      2.06,4  (7450)    4.37
M          176. Graber Thomas          65 Coppet                   23.42,8      5.41,8  (3245)    4.18
O           29. Graf Alexa             65 Birsfelden               25.15,9      3.48,9  (2224)    4.35
U           96. Graf Charles           56 Allschwil                23.08,0      5.07,3  (1200)    4.12
M          155. Graf Christian         64 Maisprach                23.25,8      5.24,8  (3246)    4.15
U          243. Graf Daniel            58 Biel-Benken              27.05,0      9.04,3  (1201)    4.55
A           56. Graf Diego             94 Birsfelden                4.15,1      0.46,1  (9101)    4.15
Q           96. Graf Marlis            57 Winznau                  30.42,1      8.47,6  (2225)    5.34
E          120. Graf Michèle           92 Birsfelden                7.52,9      2.14,9  (6076)    4.55
U          126. Graf Robert            55 Winznau                  24.05,3      6.04,6  (1202)    4.22
L           21. Graf Roger             70 Sissach                  19.33,5      1.55,9  (4878)    3.33
N          217. Graf Roland            61 Therwil                  24.45,0      6.58,7  (3247)    4.30
N          429. Graf Rolf              63 Basel                    29.29,2     11.42,9  (3248)    5.21
M           62. Graf Werner            65 Birsfelden               21.36,0      3.35,0  (3249)    3.55
I          174. Graham Pamela          72 Basel                    32.27,3     13.01,0  (5613)    5.54
K          329. Gramelspacher Ralph    79 D-Bötzingen              27.52,0     11.06,0  (4797)    5.04
L           29. Granacher Michael      72 Bern                     20.10,9      2.33,3  (4178)    3.40
K           72. Grand-Perrenoud Yves   78 Basel                    20.14,5      3.28,5  (4179)    3.40
J          147. Grande Francesio       87 Reinach BL               31.49,0     14.50,9  (4909)    5.47
R           31. Graner Grit            50 D-Laufenburg             28.17,1      6.45,4  (2226)    5.08
M          339. Grantham Robert        64 Ettingen                 26.09,1      8.08,1  (3251)    4.45
A          459. Grantham Thomas        98 Ettingen                  6.28,0      2.59,0  (9467)    6.28
N          348. Grass Edi              59 Münchenstein             27.06,0      9.19,7  (3252)    4.55
A           66. Gratwohl Thomas        94 Basel                     4.17,0      0.48,0  (9365)    4.17
N           92. Gratwohl Urs           62 Basel                    22.15,5      4.29,2  (3253)    4.02
M          113. Gravante Giovanni      67 Möhlin                   22.59,1      4.58,1  (3254)    4.10
B          236. Gravante Loriana       94 Möhlin                    5.31,1      2.02,1  (8074)    5.31
A          359. Gravante Loris         96 Möhlin                    5.36,9      2.07,9  (9102)    5.36
I          168. Gravante Luisa         70 Möhlin                   31.36,7     12.10,4  (5137)    5.44
K          268. Grazioli Serge         77 Porrentruy               25.42,1      8.56,1  (4719)    4.40
D          261. Greder Adrian          89 Riehen                    8.34,0      3.51,4  (7107)    5.21
O          214. Greenidge Paulette     65 Oberwil                  31.45,7     10.18,7  (2922)    5.46
H           22. Greminger Christa      77 Zürich                   22.41,6      2.47,5  (5478)    4.07
G           60. Gremper Nadine         87 Zeiningen                28.20,0      8.50,9  (5614)    5.09
P           38. Grether Denise         63 Bubendorf                25.36,9      4.51,9  (2227)    4.39
A          128. Grether Loris          93 Basel                     4.40,6      1.11,6  (9103)    4.40
C           30. Grether Luca           91 Bubendorf                 6.21,1      1.03,1  (7108)    3.58
E           32. Grether Olivia         92 Basel                     6.52,2      1.14,2  (6077)    4.17
A           49. Grether Sandro         94 Bubendorf                 4.12,0      0.43,0  (9104)    4.12
X           14. Greussing Pius         41 Rickenbach-Attikon       23.47,5      3.22,9  (1203)    4.19
M          377. Gribi Urs              66 Basel                    27.09,3      9.08,3  (3255)    4.56
D          242. Grieder Kevin          89 Läufelfingen              7.44,2      3.01,6  (7109)    4.50
B           59. Grieder Lorena         95 Basel                     4.26,6      0.57,6  (8327)    4.26
K           82. Grieder Martin         78 Sissach                  20.44,4      3.58,4  (4180)    3.46
E           36. Grieder Sereina        92 Tecknau                   6.55,5      1.17,5  (6078)    4.19
F            1. Grieder Tanja          88 Tecknau                   5.22,2       -----  (6079)    3.21
N          240. Gries Thomas           59 D-Schopfheim             25.10,3      7.24,0  (3815)    4.34
G            7. Griesbaum Linda        86 D-Freiburg               21.31,5      2.02,4  (5479)    3.54
N          111. Griesbaum Uwe          60 D-Freiburg               22.32,5      4.46,2  (3816)    4.05
N          227. Grieshaber Thomas      63 D-Freiburg               24.55,0      7.08,7  (3886)    4.31
U          291. Griessen Roland        56 Richigen                 28.52,5     10.51,8  (1204)    5.15
I           98. Grimm Alexandra        72 Basel                    28.50,9      9.24,6  (5480)    5.14
P           51. Grimm Maggy            61 Buchrain                 26.12,7      5.27,7  (2229)    4.45
H           80. Grimm Sabrina          79 Basel                    25.51,1      5.57,0  (5138)    4.42
R           12. Grindu Christiane      50 Moutier                  26.12,7      4.41,0  (2228)    4.45
W           15. Grindu Louis           47 Moutier                  23.29,4      3.33,4  (1206)    4.16
K           99. Griner Philipp         74 Liestal                  21.15,9      4.29,9  (4720)    3.51
E          127. Griss Verena           91 Riehen                    7.58,1      2.20,1  (6080)    4.58
H           24. Grob Barbara           74 Basel                    22.44,9      2.50,8  (5139)    4.08
L           23. Grob Bertrand          72 Aarau                    19.46,2      2.08,6  (4879)    3.35
N          245. Grob Christoph         61 Bottmingen               25.13,7      7.27,4  (3256)    4.35
L          180. Grob Stefan            69 Birsfelden               24.34,1      6.56,5  (4181)    4.28
E           29. Grobert Marlen         92 D-Bad Säckingen           6.50,3      1.12,3  (6081)    4.16
F           82. Gröflin Lea            90 Gelterkinden              7.00,8      1.38,6  (6082)    4.23
B          150. Gröflin Mirjam         94 Gelterkinden              5.01,6      1.32,6  (8075)    5.01
N           70. Gröflin Peter          62 Gelterkinden             21.51,8      4.05,5  (3257)    3.58
A          353. Gröflin Tobias         97 Gelterkinden              5.33,8      2.04,8  (9105)    5.33
O          205. Grogg-Aebi Simone      64 Basel                    31.25,7      9.58,7  (2230)    5.42
C          190. Grogg Lukas            92 Therwil                   7.48,8      2.30,8  (7110)    4.53
J           86. Grogg Stefan           84 Frenkendorf              23.31,8      6.33,7  (4182)    4.16
R           61. Gröli Christine        50 Metzerlen                31.25,7      9.54,0  (2231)    5.42
O          101. Grölig-Schwarz Marion  68 D-Eppingen               28.12,1      6.45,1  (2232)    5.07
H          288. Grolimund Karin        76 Münchenstein             36.40,4     16.46,3  (5140)    6.40
U           76. Grolimund Koni         58 Balsthal                 22.40,2      4.39,5  (1812)    4.07
H          145. Grollimund Claudia     83 Sissach                  28.13,1      8.19,0  (5141)    5.07
C           89. Grollimund Timo        92 Muttenz                   6.51,5      1.33,5  (7111)    4.17
J           80. Grosheny Philippe      86 Arlesheim                23.16,5      6.18,4  (4183)    4.13
N          277. Gross Bruno            60 Basel                    25.42,6      7.56,3  (3258)    4.40
C            3. Gross Manuel           91 D-Deißlingen              5.20,7      0.02,7  (7112)    3.20
C          185. Gross Marcel           92 Basel                     7.46,1      2.28,1  (7498)    4.51
G           25. Gross Nerina           85 Rothenburg               24.25,8      4.56,7  (5142)    4.26
A          208. Gross Roman            95 Basel                     4.58,4      1.29,4  (9468)    4.58
K          328. Grossmann Marcel       80 Basel                    27.51,2     11.05,2  (4184)    5.03
K          343. Grossmann Peter        79 Basel                    28.44,1     11.58,1  (4185)    5.13
O          210. Grossrieder Helene     64 Basel                    31.36,7     10.09,7  (2233)    5.44
W           52. Groth Paul             47 Arlesheim                25.50,4      5.54,4 (12031)    4.41
A          288. Grötzinger Basil       96 Riehen                    5.15,5      1.46,5  (9106)    5.15
O          106. Grueter Frederique     66 Birsfelden               28.18,1      6.51,1  (2234)    5.08
I          151. Grünenfelder Nicole    70 Basel                    31.01,6     11.35,3  (5143)    5.38
E          118. Gruntz Katharina       91 Basel                     7.50,6      2.12,6  (6417)    4.54
D           89. Gruntz Lukas           89 Basel                     6.13,3      1.30,7 (11023)    3.53
K          198. Grüter Marc            75 Basel                    23.41,5      6.55,5  (4186)    4.18
A           65. Grütter Andrea         94 Riehen                    4.16,8      0.47,8  (9469)    4.16
E          123. Grütter Jil            92 Riehen                    7.55,1      2.17,1  (6412)    4.56
N           75. Grütter Yves           60 Riehen                   21.59,3      4.13,0  (3259)    3.59
W           91. Gschwind Erich         47 Metzerlen                28.15,7      8.19,7  (1862)    5.08
I          118. Gschwind Fabienne      73 Therwil                  29.36,2     10.09,9  (5144)    5.22
N          310. Gschwind Felix         59 Basel                    26.17,2      8.30,9  (3923)    4.46
N           21. Gschwind Heinz         62 Basel                    20.06,2      2.19,9  (3261)    3.39
W           56. Gschwind Nikolaus      48 Basel                    26.09,6      6.13,6  (1863)    4.45
G           74. Gschwind Olivia        87 Biel-Benken BL           30.40,0     11.10,9  (5145)    5.34
A           28. Gsell Raphael          93 Basel                     3.59,3      0.30,3  (9107)    3.59
N          199. Gsell René             61 Liestal                  24.26,4      6.40,1  (3262)    4.26
N          338. Gubler Matthias        62 Basel                    26.53,0      9.06,7  (3263)    4.53
A          234. Gubler Moritz          96 Basel                     5.03,1      1.34,1  (9108)    5.03
B          220. Gubser Isabel          94 Allschwil                 5.24,7      1.55,7  (8076)    5.24
N          155. Gubser Markus          60 Walenstadt               23.32,4      5.46,1  (3264)    4.16
A          226. Güdel Fabian           96 Läufelfingen              5.01,7      1.32,7 (12103)    5.01
A          207. Güdel Roger            93 Basel                     4.57,8      1.28,8  (9109)    4.57
C          218. Güenthert Adrian       92 Reinach BL                8.18,7      3.00,7  (7113)    5.11
A          256. Güenthert Nicolas      94 Reinach BL                5.08,5      1.39,5  (9110)    5.08
B           36. Guercio Debora         94 Binningen                 4.14,3      0.45,3  (8263)    4.14
B          237. Guercio Laura          97 Binningen                 5.31,2      2.02,2  (8264)    5.31
B          287. Guerini Chiara         96 Reinach BL                5.54,9      2.25,9  (8077)    5.54
N          212. Guerini Danilo         59 Reinach BL               24.41,6      6.55,3  (3265)    4.29
C          103. Guerini Mauro          91 Reinach BL                6.58,0      1.40,0  (7114)    4.21
J          142. Guerra Damien          87 Reinach BL               30.38,7     13.40,6  (4721)    5.34
B           20. Guerra Paulette        93 Allschwil                 4.08,2      0.39,2  (8078)    4.08
A          189. Guerrero Dennis        95 Dornach                   4.54,1      1.25,1  (9111)    4.54
U          177. Guerry Philipp         56 Binningen                25.31,5      7.30,8  (1207)    4.38
H           54. Guggenberger Heike     76 D-Inzlingen              24.27,6      4.33,5  (5146)    4.26
U          278. Guggenbuehl Alfred     57 Liestal                  28.11,9     10.11,2  (1208)    5.07
B          321. Guggenbühler Anna      93 D-Efringen-Kirchen        6.09,5      2.40,5  (8079)    6.09
M          249. Guggenbühler Markus    65 D-Eimeldingen            24.46,9      6.45,9  (3266)    4.30
M          398. Guggisberg Christian   65 Basel                    27.39,3      9.38,3  (3267)    5.01
X           18. Guggisberg Ruedi       43 Oberwil BL               24.37,0      4.12,4  (1720)    4.28
X          118. Guglielmino Sebastiane 42 Baden                    33.18,3     12.53,7  (1833)    6.03
K          249. Gugliuzzo Salvatore    74 Basel                    25.02,0      8.16,0  (4187)    4.33
D          166. Guida David            89 Binningen                 6.50,5      2.07,9  (7115)    4.16
X           15. Guidali André          43 Muttenz                  23.57,3      3.32,7  (1209)    4.21
K           29. Guidali Marco          81 Muttenz                  18.48,2      2.02,2  (4188)    3.25
L          226. Guistizieri Sandro     73 Basel                    25.59,1      8.21,5  (4627)    4.43
H           60. Guldenfels Maja        77 Basel                    24.39,4      4.45,3  (5148)    4.28
O          116. Guldimann Petra        66 Hochwald                 28.43,7      7.16,7  (2923)    5.13
A           58. Guldimann Simon        94 Hochwald                  4.15,6      0.46,6  (9366)    4.15
K          258. Gull Daniel            77 Aesch BL                 25.24,2      8.38,2  (4856)    4.37
B           71. Gundy Carlene          93 Basel                     4.30,4      1.01,4  (8265)    4.30
B          190. Güntert Sarah          95 Muttenz                   5.13,3      1.44,3  (8080)    5.13
L           34. Gunti Markus           70 Laufen                   20.28,7      2.51,1  (4189)    3.43
S           44. Gunzinger Christine    46 Frenkendorf              37.36,0     15.51,5  (2235)    6.50
G           96. Gürbüz Fikriyé         87 Reinach BL               35.56,0     16.26,9  (5149)    6.32
M          423. Gurney Adrian          68 Reinach BL               28.12,4     10.11,4 (13004)    5.07
B          163. Gürtler Julia          94 Ormalingen                5.04,0      1.35,0  (8081)    5.04
D          136. Gürtler Nicolas        90 Ormalingen                6.33,6      1.51,0  (7116)    4.06
X           85. Gurtner Bruno          39 Basel                    30.16,9      9.52,3  (1210)    5.30
U           51. Guthauser Hubert       54 Zeiningen                21.48,1      3.47,4  (1211)    3.57
O          248. Gutjahr Karin          67 Waldenburg               33.08,0     11.41,0  (2924)    6.01
N          295. Gutmann René           63 Rheinfelden              26.06,2      8.19,9  (3817)    4.44
H          287. Gutmann Simone         77 D-Wehr                   36.29,7     16.35,6 (11096)    6.38
L           54. Gutzwiller Pascal      73 Ettingen                 21.25,1      3.47,5  (4190)    3.53
L          143. Gutzwiller Patrick     71 Basel                    23.47,6      6.10,0  (4191)    4.19
M          384. Guzzetta Franco        68 Allschwil                27.14,1      9.13,1  (4192)    4.57
A          413. Guzzetta Noah          98 Allschwil                 5.58,8      2.29,8  (9112)    5.58
O          271. Guzzi Erina            68 Zollikon                 34.54,6     13.27,6  (2236)    6.20
O          165. Gwerder Carla          68 Liestal                  30.00,9      8.33,9  (2790)    5.27
O           66. Gyeresy Andrea         67 Basel                    26.47,3      5.20,3  (2925)    4.52
A          326. Gygax Dominik          95 Muttenz                   5.25,0      1.56,0  (9113)    5.25
A          101. Gygax Julian           93 Basel                     4.32,4      1.03,4  (9114)    4.32
L            6. Gyger Jean-Luc         69 Souboz                   18.10,6      0.33,0  (4906)    3.18
P          120. Gyger Marlies          63 Brienz BE                29.02,7      8.17,7  (2237)    5.16
N          332. Gygi Martin            59 Therwil                  26.47,9      9.01,6  (3269)    4.52
M          283. Gyr Thomas             67 Muttenz                  25.13,9      7.12,9  (3270)    4.35
I           27. Gysin-Amrhein Christin 70 Ramlinsburg              25.36,3      6.10,0  (5151)    4.39
K          117. Gysin Andreas          75 Frenkendorf              21.46,2      5.00,2  (4761)    3.57
Q           68. Gysin Annelies         54 Waldenburg               29.25,5      7.31,0  (2926)    5.21
K          108. Gysin Christian        78 Läufelfingen             21.33,0      4.47,0  (4193)    3.55
U          167. Gysin Christoph        58 Sissach                  25.20,9      7.20,2  (1212)    4.36
N          325. Gysin Christoph        62 Basel                    26.33,2      8.46,9  (3271)    4.49
H           36. Gysin Daniela          77 Läufelfingen             23.29,4      3.35,3  (5150)    4.16
M          119. Gysin Dominik          67 Gelterkinden             23.01,4      5.00,4  (3272)    4.11
V            5. Gysin Felix            49 Lausen                   19.56,6      1.38,0  (1834)    3.37
P          152. Gysin Heidy            62 Rothenfluh               30.15,1      9.30,1  (4949)    5.30
L           82. Gysin Matthias         73 Lampenberg               22.23,8      4.46,2  (4927)    4.04
O           67. Gysin Monica           66 Häfelfingen              26.47,6      5.20,6  (2238)    4.52
V          132. Gysin Peter            53 Frenkendorf              26.35,4      8.16,8  (1213)    4.50
E           14. Gysin Ramona           91 Oltingen                  6.34,1      0.56,1  (6084)    4.06
N          120. Gysin Ruedi            62 Rothenfluh               22.49,4      5.03,1  (3273)    4.08
A           20. Gysin Simon            93 Oltingen                  3.56,7      0.27,7  (9115)    3.56
E            9. Gysin Tamara           91 Häfelfingen               6.09,7      0.31,7  (6085)    3.51
B           64. Gysin Wanda            95 Basel                     4.28,7      0.59,7  (8083)    4.28
M          245. Gyssler Michael        68 Rotkreuz                 24.41,2      6.40,2  (3274)    4.29

Total 368



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.