21. Basler Stadtlauf 2003 - nach Name "A"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
A          301. Abbt Luca              95 Münchenstein              5.18,0      1.49,0  (9001)    5.18
X          103. Abegg Ernst            37 Birsfelden               31.46,8     11.22,2  (1001)    5.46
C          210. Abegglen David         92 Basel                     8.11,4      2.53,4  (7001)    5.07
A           17. Abfalter Tobias        95 A-Innsbruck               3.54,8      0.25,8  (9425)    3.54
V            2. Abgottspon Anton       52 Stalden VS               18.56,1      0.37,5 (11045)    3.26
E          162. Abt Lia                92 Basel                     8.21,5      2.43,5  (6278)    5.13
N          317. Abt Remigius           63 Basel                    26.22,1      8.35,8  (3002)    4.47
B          316. Abt Salome             94 Basel                     6.06,1      2.37,1  (8001)    6.06
H           87. Abt Tanja              75 Schupfart                26.03,6      6.09,5  (5001)    4.44
K           11. Achermann Matthias     79 Röschenz                 17.51,1      1.05,1  (4001)    3.14
B          295. Ackermann Anja         97 Münchenstein              5.58,5      2.29,5  (8244)    5.58
K          327. Ackermann Marc         78 Binningen                27.50,5     11.04,5  (4599)    5.03
A          448. Ackermann Renato       98 Münchenstein              6.13,8      2.44,8  (9337)    6.13
M          493. Ackermann Reto         64 Basel                    36.44,8     18.43,8  (3003)    6.40
F          149. Ackermann Sandra       89 Welschenrohr              7.54,0      2.31,8  (6279)    4.56
A          261. Acklin Loris           94 Basel                     5.09,6      1.40,6  (9002)    5.09
R           65. Acklin Rosita          49 Reinach BL               31.38,7     10.07,0  (2001)    5.45
C          129. Actz Fehat             91 Birsfelden                7.08,7      1.50,7 (12096)    4.27
A          388. Adade Gabriel          94 Arlesheim                 5.49,7      2.20,7  (9441)    5.49
A          469. Adade Gustavo          96 Arlesheim                 6.37,1      3.08,1  (9442)    6.37
M           32. Adam Andreas           66 D-Gernsbach              20.29,4      2.28,4  (3004)    3.43
M          456. Adams Michael          64 D-Freiburg               29.12,1     11.11,1  (3005)    5.18
K           47. Adank Thomas           80 Zürich                   19.19,4      2.33,4  (4002)    3.30
M            6. Adatte Michel          64 Asuel                    18.39,6      0.38,6  (3006)    3.23
O          171. Adejoke Odunsi         68 Therwil                  30.10,9      8.43,9  (2002)    5.29
N          182. Adler Andreas          62 Reinach                  24.01,8      6.15,5  (3007)    4.22
R           95. Adler Brigitte         52 D-Bahlingen              37.33,4     16.01,7  (2003)    6.49
C           34. Adler Jonas            91 Basel                     6.23,7      1.05,7  (7002)    3.59
B            9. Adler Melanie          93 Reinach                   3.52,7      0.23,7  (8002)    3.52
U          212. Adler Michael          54 D-Bad Saeckingen         26.23,4      8.22,7  (1855)    4.47
A          379. Adler Niklas           95 Basel                     5.46,0      2.17,0  (9003)    5.46
V           60. Adler Peter            52 Basel                    23.52,0      5.33,4  (1003)    4.20
J          102. Adler Tobias           87 Basel                    24.56,8      7.58,7  (4003)    4.32
M          252. Adoni Roberto          64 Therwil                  24.49,3      6.48,3  (3879)    4.30
O          247. Aebischer Beatrix      64 Bern                     32.59,6     11.32,6  (2004)    5.59
K          215. Aebischer Olivier      81 Fribourg                 24.14,1      7.28,1  (4004)    4.24
J           69. Aebischer Patrick      84 Fribourg                 22.47,6      5.49,5  (4005)    4.08
M          396. Aebischer Stephan      65 Binningen                27.36,0      9.35,0  (3908)    5.01
J           52. Aeby Timon             86 Riehen                   21.27,5      4.29,4  (4870)    3.54
C           33. Aellen Benjamin        91 Basel                     6.23,6      1.05,6  (7384)    3.59
R           46. Aemmer Rosmarie        52 Thun                     30.05,7      8.34,0  (2005)    5.28
W           68. Aenis Ernst            45 Riehen                   27.02,0      7.06,0  (1004)    4.54
X            9. Aenis Hanspeter        35 D-Weil am Rhein          23.09,1      2.44,5  (1005)    4.12
N          400. Aeschlimann Hans-Peter 59 Frenkendorf              28.41,2     10.54,9  (4006)    5.12
H           70. Aeschlimann Kathrin    74 Basel                    25.20,7      5.26,6 (11048)    4.36
H           40. Aeschlimann Sabine     75 Basel                    23.38,6      3.44,5  (5003)    4.17
I           36. Affolter Linda         69 Riehen                   26.16,3      6.50,0  (5004)    4.46
I          114. Afheldt Susanne        70 Basel                    29.33,1     10.06,8  (5458)    5.22
D           52. Ailinger Manuel        88 Pratteln                  5.56,1      1.13,5  (7003)    3.42
U           56. Ailinger Thomas        58 Pratteln                 21.57,8      3.57,1  (1006)    3.59
A          184. Akdag Emre             96 Basel                     4.53,3      1.24,3  (9004)    4.53
K          230. Akeret Eric            76 Basel                    24.29,8      7.43,8  (4008)    4.27
M          101. Akyel Kayhan           68 Basel                    22.37,3      4.36,3  (3010)    4.06
M           83. Alabor Eric            66 Ettingen                 22.15,0      4.14,0  (3011)    4.02
P          229. Albalá Marlene         59 Zofingen                 33.59,6     13.14,6  (2006)    6.10
T           20. Albert Lotti           42 Seewen SO                36.21,5     11.16,5  (2007)    6.36
M           83. Albisser Beat          65 Bubendorf                22.15,0      4.14,0  (3951)    4.02
B          120. Albisser Celine        96 Bubendorf                 4.54,1      1.25,1  (8351)    4.54
B          179. Albisser Jeanine       94 Bubendorf                 5.09,8      1.40,8  (8352)    5.09
I           13. Albisser Nicole        69 Bubendorf                24.26,6      5.00,3  (5607)    4.26
P           65. Albrecht Chantal       63 D-Kandern                27.00,9      6.15,9  (2857)    4.54
H          212. Albrecht Imke          74 Rheinfelden              30.38,5     10.44,4  (5005)    5.34
Q           42. Albrecht Rosmarie      55 D-Teningen               28.12,0      6.17,5  (2008)    5.07
M           31. Alderweireldt Kurt     64 Waldenburg               20.28,0      2.27,0  (3952)    3.43
F          179. Alic Alisa             90 Birsfelden                8.52,8      3.30,6  (6001)    5.33
L           20. Alig-Jakobson Danny    70 Bern                     19.29,7      1.52,1  (4871)    3.32
D          204. Alijovski Betim        90 Bottmingen                7.13,8      2.31,2  (7004)    4.31
P           80. Alioth Catherine       60 Basel                    27.43,5      6.58,5  (2009)    5.02
A          142. Alioth Remi            93 Basel                     4.44,6      1.15,6  (9005)    4.44
K          208. Alispach Markus        74 Sissach                  24.00,0      7.14,0  (4010)    4.21
K          183. Alispach Thomas        75 Hemmiken                 23.25,8      6.39,8  (4011)    4.15
E          125. Aliu Arbetina          91 Läufelfingen              7.57,4      2.19,4  (6280)    4.58
B          256. Aliu Arbnora           95 Läufelfingen              5.41,5      2.12,5  (8245)    5.41
A          155. Aliu Sokol             94 Läufelfingen              4.47,1      1.18,1 (12104)    4.47
V          191. Allegrini Peter        51 Münchenstein             28.35,1     10.16,5  (1872)    5.11
R           33. Allegrini Roswitha     51 Münchenstein             28.24,4      6.52,7  (2931)    5.09
B           78. Allemann Lara Kim      94 Himmelried                4.34,4      1.05,4  (8003)    4.34
A           34. Allemann Tony Nick     93 Himmelried                4.04,4      0.35,4  (9006)    4.04
H          291. Allen Ann              76 Basel                    37.00,7     17.06,6 (11108)    6.43
F           17. Allenbach Sandra       89 Wengi b.Frutigen          6.05,0      0.42,8  (6281)    3.48
O          297. Allison Mumtaz         68 Reinach BL               39.56,7     18.29,7  (4964)    7.15
C          153. Alsayed Alexandre      92 Reinach BL                7.24,0      2.06,0  (7006)    4.37
C           40. Alt Benjamin           91 Bättwil-Flüh              6.25,1      1.07,1  (7495)    4.00
N           52. Alt Christian          61 Bättwil-Flüh             21.21,8      3.35,5  (3776)    3.53
B           83. Alt Melanie            96 Bättwil-Flüh              4.36,2      1.07,2  (8353)    4.36
D          210. Alt Sascha             88 Reinach BL                7.18,2      2.35,6 (11020)    4.33
H           44. Altermatt Brigitte     74 Welschenrohr             23.56,5      4.02,4  (5459)    4.21
H          261. Altermatt Eliane       76 Basel                    33.28,1     13.34,0  (5006)    6.05
L          192. Altermatt Fredi        73 Welschenrohr             24.55,4      7.17,8  (4749)    4.31
N          259. Altermatt Markus       63 Röschenz                 25.30,5      7.44,2  (4970)    4.38
D          125. Altermatt Patrik       89 Allschwil                 6.28,3      1.45,7  (7007)    4.02
L           50. Alters Holger          69 D-Bad Säckingen          21.19,1      3.41,5  (5650)    3.52
M          297. Altes Sören            66 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen        25.27,7      7.26,7  (3953)    4.37
B          171. Althaus Corinna        94 Arlesheim                 5.07,3      1.38,3  (8004)    5.07
A          103. Althaus Gian           96 Arlesheim                 4.32,7      1.03,7  (9007)    4.32
K           85. Althaus Michael        79 Zofingen                 20.48,5      4.02,5  (4750)    3.47
D           27. Althaus Sebastian      88 Reinach BL                5.38,3      0.55,7  (7482)    3.31
B           14. Altwegg Janine         93 Basel                     3.57,7      0.28,7  (8322)    3.57
L          160. Altwegg Roland         73 Bottmingen               24.08,7      6.31,1  (4012)    4.23
I          125. Alves-Bodmer Evelyne   69 Basel                    30.01,2     10.34,9  (5460)    5.27
C          217. Amacher Pascal         92 Aesch BL                  8.18,0      3.00,0  (7008)    5.11
N          230. Amacker Hugo           62 Binningen                24.57,5      7.11,2  (3013)    4.32
Z           37. Amann Olivier          71 Lausen                   32.08,1      3.41,6     (6)    3.12
N          435. Amann Rainer           59 D-Ettenheim              29.37,4     11.51,1  (3014)    5.23
A          285. Ameti Labinot          95 Münchenstein              5.14,9      1.45,9  (9008)    5.14
H          146. Ammann Astrid          74 Allschwil                28.17,0      8.22,9  (5007)    5.08
D           83. Ammann Elias           90 Basel                     6.10,7      1.28,1  (7435)    3.51
W          113. Ammann Fritz           44 Ettingen                 30.39,1     10.43,1  (1007)    5.34
M          354. Ammann Justus          66 D-Schopfheim             26.29,8      8.28,8 (12100)    4.49
Q           62. Ammann Margitta        55 D-Emmendingen            29.17,4      7.22,9  (2010)    5.19
B          258. Ammann Noemi           96 Arlesheim                 5.44,2      2.15,2  (8246)    5.44
V           93. Ammann Roland          52 Gebenstorf               24.53,0      6.34,4  (1826)    4.31
H          207. Ammann Sandra          80 Münchenstein             30.24,6     10.30,5  (5461)    5.31
R           68. Amrein Verena          52 Reinach BL               32.06,8     10.35,1  (2011)    5.50
M          247. Amsein Philippe        64 Basel                    24.45,9      6.44,9  (3015)    4.30
S           18. Amsler Anni            48 Schupfart                30.04,9      8.20,4  (2012)    5.28
M          443. Amsler Marcel          67 Densbüren                28.48,4     10.47,4  (3016)    5.14
A          311. Amstein Adrian         95 Basel                     5.20,6      1.51,6  (9339)    5.20
A          231. Amstein Lucas          93 Basel                     5.02,6      1.33,6  (9009)    5.02
K           98. Anders Jürgen          75 D-Weil am Rhein          21.15,3      4.29,3  (4014)    3.51
N           48. Anderson Martin        62 Oberwil                  21.00,3      3.14,0  (3017)    3.49
A          425. Andjelkaic Zvezdan     94 Basel                     6.01,8      2.32,8  (9010)    6.01
P          198. Andrea Klötzer-Kuhn    63 Therwil                  32.25,7     11.40,7  (2013)    5.53
H           61. Andreatta Chantal      77 Muttenz                  24.48,3      4.54,2  (5008)    4.30
B          136. Andris Michèle         93 Frenkendorf               4.58,1      1.29,1  (8005)    4.58
L           40. Angst Renato           69 Basel                    20.53,1      3.15,5  (4015)    3.47
M           53. Angst Roger            66 Muttenz                  21.22,7      3.21,7  (3018)    3.53
A          240. Anic Mario             94 Basel                     5.04,0      1.35,0  (9498)    5.04
J          134. Ankli Dominik          87 Bottmingen               29.00,6     12.02,5  (4016)    5.16
I           32. Ankli Franziska        72 Allschwil                25.49,0      6.22,7  (5009)    4.41
B            5. Anklin Nadja           93 Riehen                    3.45,2      0.16,2  (8006)    3.45
L          251. Anklin Peter           70 Dittingen                26.53,7      9.16,1  (4872)    4.53
F           63. Anna Melanie           90 D-Rheinfelden             6.48,4      1.26,2  (6003)    4.15
G           14. Annaheim Desiree       85 Lostorf                  23.06,8      3.37,7  (5010)    4.12
J           25. Annaheim Matthias      87 Lostorf                  19.46,0      2.47,9  (4018)    3.35
K           84. Annen Nikolai          74 Ettingen                 20.47,7      4.01,7  (4704)    3.46
B          304. Antanaskovic Marija    95 Ettingen                  6.01,0      2.32,0  (8007)    6.01
C          174. Antanaskovic Nikola    92 Ettingen                  7.41,6      2.23,6  (7009)    4.48
M          114. Antener Beat           68 Magden                   22.59,8      4.58,8  (3019)    4.10
L          294. Anthes Sascha Markus   73 Basel                    28.36,0     10.58,4  (4905)    5.12
L          289. Anthes Timo            69 Magden                   28.19,2     10.41,6  (4019)    5.08
Z           34. Antoine Roger          72 Biel/Bienne              31.50,6      3.24,1     (7)    3.11
M          235. Anton-Rosary Selastine 68 Basel                    24.25,8      6.24,8  (3909)    4.26
M          105. Apaydin Michael        67 Biel-Benken BL           22.45,0      4.44,0  (3986)    4.08
W          104. Apotheloz Christophe   45 Gockhausen               28.53,2      8.57,2  (1008)    5.15
D           10. Appel Alain            88 Basel                     5.15,0      0.32,4 (11021)    3.16
V           71. Appel Robert           52 Basel                    24.13,1      5.54,5  (1009)    4.24
N            1. Appius Aeneas          60 Bubendorf                17.46,3       -----  (3020)    3.13
E           53. Appius Anina           91 Muttenz                   7.10,6      1.32,6  (6004)    4.29
U          314. Applewhite Paul        54 Magden                   30.28,0     12.27,3 (12085)    5.32
D           95. Apted John             88 Reinach BL                6.15,5      1.32,9  (7010)    3.54
N          204. Aratore Giuseppe       61 Basel                    24.30,1      6.43,8  (3021)    4.27
C           13. Aratore Marco          91 Basel                     5.53,6      0.35,6  (7011)    3.41
M          242. Arber Huw              64 Zürich                   24.34,2      6.33,2 (12048)    4.28
M          272. Aregger Thomas         67 Pratteln                 25.02,8      7.01,8  (3880)    4.33
K          254. Aren Mario             78 Muttenz                  25.16,2      8.30,2  (4020)    4.35
N          139. Argast Paul            60 Gelterkinden             23.14,0      5.27,7  (3777)    4.13
F          141. Argast Romi            90 Biel-Benken BL            7.45,6      2.23,4  (6005)    4.51
C           63. Ariis Fabio            91 Bottmingen                6.41,3      1.23,3  (7436)    4.10
N           98. Arn Daniel             63 Diegten                  22.21,1      4.34,8  (3022)    4.03
Z           16. Arndt Jirka            73 D-Deutschland            30.08,1      1.41,6     (8)    3.00
I           55. Arnet Kathrin          70 Basel                    27.22,0      7.55,7  (5011)    4.58
K          321. Arni Daniel            76 Basel                    27.25,5     10.39,5  (4021)    4.59
X           13. Arnold Karl            42 Rheinfelden              23.33,6      3.09,0  (1011)    4.17
O          252. Arnold Kathrin         68 Rheinfelden              33.18,0     11.51,0  (2761)    6.03
M           70. Arnold Mario           65 Riehen                   21.52,9      3.51,9  (3024)    3.58
J            9. Aron Rudolf            86 Rumisberg                18.30,1      1.32,0  (4022)    3.21
O          253. Arpagaus Gabriela      67 Bottmingen               33.19,4     11.52,4  (2014)    6.03
W           57. Arranto Arno           45 Basel                    26.17,1      6.21,1  (1012)    4.46
D          161. Arranto Arno (Junior)  90 Basel                     6.47,5      2.04,9  (7012)    4.14
H          276. Arrigoni Barbara       75 Biel                     34.49,7     14.55,6  (5015)    6.19
J          153. Arslan Oktay           87 Reinach BL               34.07,8     17.09,7  (4705)    6.12
O          208. Arthur Christine       64 Forch                    31.35,1     10.08,1  (2015)    5.44
H           78. Aschwanden Bea         76 Arlesheim                25.45,1      5.51,0  (5016)    4.40
W           36. Aschwanden Erich       45 Birsfelden               24.46,5      4.50,5  (1013)    4.30
M           38. Asmus Daniel           66 Zeiningen                20.47,9      2.46,9  (3025)    3.46
B          290. Asmus Désirée          96 Zeiningen                 5.55,6      2.26,6  (8008)    5.55
W          119. Asmus Rolf             44 Ettingen                 31.18,5     11.22,5  (1680)    5.41
I           71. Asprion Sabine         70 Laufen                   27.54,1      8.27,8  (5017)    5.04
F          182. Atasoy Fidan           90 Binningen                 9.03,2      3.41,0  (6006)    5.39
G           87. Aubry Caroline         84 Allschwil                32.40,1     13.11,0  (5018)    5.56
N          208. Auderset Marco         59 Riehen                   24.34,8      6.48,5  (3026)    4.28
N          208. Auderset Roland        61 Münchenstein             24.34,8      6.48,5  (3027)    4.28
B          292. Audiberti Daria        94 Basel                     5.57,2      2.28,2  (8009)    5.57
R           29. Augsburger Christine   51 Sumiswald                28.11,0      6.39,3  (2016)    5.07
L          244. Aulelila Alexander     73 Basel                    26.40,6      9.03,0  (4950)    4.51
M           46. Avila Julio            64 Lausen                   21.07,2      3.06,2 (11087)    3.50

Total 187



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.