(61) Joggerinnen

Badener Limmatlauf, Baden AG - (61) Joggerinnen

  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Hunger Arlette         75 Dietikon                 14.59,6       -----  (1066)    3.33
    2. Berset Nuoffer Christi 73 Niederweningen           17.30,6      2.31,0  (1082)    4.09
    3. Fluder Andrea          77 Horw                     19.19,7      4.20,1   (835)    4.35
    4. Spycher Claudia        64 Nidau                    19.29,5      4.29,9  (1077)    4.37
    5. Schüpbach Priska       70 Dübendorf                19.39,6      4.40,0  (1067)    4.40
    6. Niedermann Vanessa     81 Kriens                   20.02,6      5.03,0   (819)    4.45
    7. Kohler Susi            64 Künten                   20.11,6      5.12,0   (362)    4.47
    8. Rennhard Katja         79 Kaiseraugst              20.20,3      5.20,7   (517)    4.49
    9. Hartmann Maja          76 Birr-Lupfig              20.28,2      5.28,6   (260)    4.51
   10. Martins-Koromzay Patri 71 Wettingen                21.05,7      6.06,1   (420)    5.00
   11. Ming Luzia             76 Baden                    21.11,1      6.11,5   (806)    5.01
   12. Bühler Romy            61 Horgen                   21.19,3      6.19,7   (848)    5.03
   13. Näf Eva                74 Baden                    21.24,0      6.24,4   (811)    5.04
   14. Baumann Katharina      60 Niedererlinsbach         21.31,8      6.32,2   (929)    5.06
   15. Lachenmeier Karin      66 Merenschwand             21.32,2      6.32,6   (376)    5.06
   16. Biland Regula          64 Fislisbach               21.32,9      6.33,3    (58)    5.07
   17. Brescancin Patrizia    67 Küttigen                 21.34,9      6.35,3    (75)    5.07
   18. Keusch Evi             87 Villigen                 21.53,1      6.53,5   (822)    5.11
   19. Lang Monika            81 Mägenwil                 22.03,0      7.03,4   (798)    5.14
   20. Wanner Jacqueline      81 Waltenschwil             22.03,5      7.03,9   (796)    5.14
   21. Studer Monika          71 Urdorf                   22.33,2      7.33,6   (647)    5.21
   22. Tejero Claudia         65 Kirchdorf AG             22.37,4      7.37,8  (1069)    5.22
   23. Giudici Jacqueline     74 Schafisheim              22.53,6      7.54,0  (1075)    5.26
   24. Eriksson Linda         72 Zürich                   22.54,3      7.54,7   (146)    5.26
   25. Küng Jacqueline        61 Wettingen                22.57,6      7.58,0   (800)    5.27
   26. Neuhaus Renate         66 Kirchdorf AG             23.01,8      8.02,2  (1072)    5.28
   27. Michel Cristina        66 Wettingen                23.04,0      8.04,4   (451)    5.28
   28. Graf Franziska         67 Kölliken                 23.14,0      8.14,4   (220)    5.31
   29. Städler Vreni          59 Würenlos                 23.16,3      8.16,7   (777)    5.31
   30. Vogel Yvonne           62 Rohr AG                  23.17,1      8.17,5   (685)    5.31
   31. Zumsteg Claudia        83 Brugg                    23.20,2      8.20,6   (750)    5.32
   32. Fischer Yvonne         54 Erlinsbach               23.23,3      8.23,7   (166)    5.33
   33. Machacek Daria         57 Brugg                    23.28,6      8.29,0   (408)    5.34
   34. Saxer Mirjam           62 Hägglingen               23.45,9      8.46,3   (825)    5.38
   35. Giudici Irène          52 Schöftland               24.06,4      9.06,8   (210)    5.43
   36. Wernli Judith          66 Thalheim AG              24.07,5      9.07,9   (717)    5.43
   37. Graf Andrea            73 Windisch                 24.08,3      9.08,7   (217)    5.44
   38. Dömer Barbara          72 Windisch                 24.08,7      9.09,1   (134)    5.44
   39. Vogelsanger Monika     65 Untersiggenthal          24.16,9      9.17,3   (688)    5.46
   40. Jovanovic Zorica       58 Hunzenschwil             24.34,6      9.35,0   (841)    5.50
   41. Guldimann Gertrud      65 Schönenwerd              24.42,7      9.43,1   (238)    5.52
   42. Bergling Marie         71 Rümlang                  25.21,4     10.21,8   (755)    6.01
   43. Weber Edith            59 Buus                     25.41,0     10.41,4   (708)    6.06
   44. Nigg Sonja             73 Uster                    25.46,7     10.47,1   (816)    6.07
   45. Meyer Kirsten          63 Unterehrendingen         26.01,1     11.01,5   (812)    6.10
   46. Wacker Elvira          64 Dottikon                 26.37,1     11.37,5   (827)    6.19
   47. Iturrizaga Cristina    64 Wettingen                27.10,3     12.10,7   (815)    6.27
   48. Erne Christa           36 Leuggern                 27.44,8     12.45,2   (149)    6.35

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.