(51) Jogger

Badener Limmatlauf, Baden AG - (51) Jogger

  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Käppeli Benno          69 Merenschwand             15.18,5       -----   (330)    3.38
    2. Zehnder Markus         72 Remetschwil              15.19,8      0.01,3   (741)    3.38
    3. Elsässer Guido         66 Ennetbaden               15.37,8      0.19,3   (847)    3.42
    4. Christ Charles         62 Welschenrohr             15.40,8      0.22,3   (824)    3.43
    5. Urech Christian        70 Oberehrendingen          15.44,8      0.26,3   (832)    3.44
    6. Sekinger Bruno         78 Zufikon                  16.02,8      0.44,3   (923)    3.48
    7. Streiff Marcel         70 Buttikon SZ              16.28,7      1.10,2   (642)    3.54
    8. Gribi Peter            63 Baden                    16.49,1      1.30,6  (1080)    3.59
    9. Senn Jürg              75 Fislisbach               17.07,7      1.49,2  (1076)    4.04
   10. Suter Stefan           76 Rütihof                  17.23,5      2.05,0   (844)    4.07
   11. Graf Oliver            71 Baden                    17.27,9      2.09,4   (912)    4.08
   12. Lang Andreas           75 Rütihof                  17.47,4      2.28,9  (1095)    4.13
   13. Wopmann Markus         54 Würenlos                 18.04,6      2.46,1   (910)    4.17
   14. Frühauf Markus         60 Würenlos                 18.17,4      2.58,9   (810)    4.20
   15. Schulze Bernhard       62 Oberrohrdorf             18.18,6      3.00,1   (592)    4.20
   16. Sommerhalder Heinz     56 Buchs                    18.21,4      3.02,9   (843)    4.21
   17. Rennhard Lukas         61 Aesch LU                 18.28,0      3.09,5   (829)    4.23
   18. Rohner Meinrad         69 Remetschwil              18.40,1      3.21,6   (530)    4.26
   19. Stöckli Alois          56 Etzwil                   18.40,7      3.22,2   (636)    4.26
   20. Baumgartner René       52 Seengen                  19.08,5      3.50,0    (38)    4.32
   21. Keller Daniel          79 Volketswil               19.10,8      3.52,3   (913)    4.33
   22. Christ Rainer          64 Ueken                    19.16,4      3.57,9   (114)    4.34
   23. Lehmann Dieter         65 Ennetbaden               19.19,2      4.00,7   (385)    4.35
   24. Leuenberger Adrian     64 Fislisbach               19.20,3      4.01,8   (392)    4.35
   25. Bandelier Claude       67 Olten                    19.23,0      4.04,5    (32)    4.36
   26. Oehler Hansjörg        60 Nussbaumen b.Bade        19.26,5      4.08,0   (489)    4.37
   27. Laube Robert           59 Kleindöttingen           19.27,1      4.08,6   (380)    4.37
   28. Bürgisser Josef        61 Boswil                   19.28,9      4.10,4   (101)    4.37
   29. Mainda Alexander       71 D-Weilheim               19.36,8      4.18,3   (839)    4.39
   30. von Burg Peter         68 Halten                   19.38,5      4.20,0   (693)    4.39
   31. Guéron Marc            50 Gebenstorf               19.50,8      4.32,3   (826)    4.42
   32. Zanatta Claudio        65 Unterkulm                20.01,0      4.42,5   (909)    4.45
   33. Wüest Josef            44 Riniken                  20.03,1      4.44,6   (831)    4.45
   34. Hörth Gustav           49 D-Murg                   20.14,9      4.56,4   (918)    4.48
   35. Studhalter Franz       44 Oberwil BL               20.21,6      5.03,1   (648)    4.50
   36. Lechner Robert         66 Untersiggenthal          20.40,5      5.22,0   (919)    4.54
   37. Staub Roman            52 Umiken                   20.42,1      5.23,6  (1064)    4.55
   38. Roberts Philip Mark    70 Untersiggenthal          21.08,2      5.49,7  (1074)    5.01
   39. Vittori Kurt           45 Littau                   21.12,0      5.53,5   (838)    5.02
   40. Ritter Urs             54 Oberentfelden            21.29,1      6.10,6   (818)    5.06
   41. Funk Hanspeter         39 Baden                    21.58,2      6.39,7   (192)    5.13
   42. Buchmann Sebastian     91 Bülach                   22.06,1      6.47,6    (90)    5.14
   43. Delimar Damir          65 Untersiggenthal          22.09,9      6.51,4   (124)    5.15
   44. Brändli Andreas        60 Mellingen                22.18,4      6.59,9   (820)    5.17
   45. Fritschi Johann        37 Ostermundigen            22.20,7      7.02,2   (185)    5.18
   46. Stammbach Armin        32 Riniken                  22.23,9      7.05,4   (830)    5.19
   47. Schmutz Robert         45 Adligenswil              22.32,5      7.14,0   (583)    5.21
   48. Graf Christian         64 Kölliken                 22.52,7      7.34,2   (219)    5.26
   49. Rüfenacht Marco        79 Untersiggenthal          22.58,7      7.40,2   (541)    5.27
   50. Keusch Dieter          53 Villigen                 23.03,4      7.44,9   (346)    5.28
   51. Kaser Alfred           48 Muhen                    23.08,9      7.50,4   (332)    5.29
   52. Gfeller Heinz          50 Rüttenen                 23.56,0      8.37,5   (761)    5.41
   53. Bühler Urs             51 Horgen                   24.03,8      8.45,3   (849)    5.42
   54. Vogelsanger Ernst      58 Untersiggenthal          24.24,7      9.06,2   (687)    5.47
   55. Fischer Edi            41 Uster                    25.09,1      9.50,6   (817)    5.58
   56. Meier Dominique        91 Mellingen                25.20,0     10.01,5   (431)    6.01
   57. Meier Daniel           61 Mellingen                25.20,7     10.02,2   (429)    6.01
   58. Hoogenberk Michael     77 Münchenstein             27.05,9     11.47,4   (285)    6.26
   59. Studer Bruno           63 Nesslau                  27.39,1     12.20,6   (646)    6.34
   60. Säuberli Hans          38 Buochs                   28.46,8     13.28,3   (880)    6.50

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.