(23) Frauen (F 40)

Badener Limmatlauf, Baden AG - (23) Frauen (F 40)

  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Keller Jacqueline      62 Gebenstorf               51.21,5       -----   (339)  F        1.     3.54
    2. Graber Martha          61 Bottenwil                53.56,4      2.34,9   (215)  F        2.     4.06
    3. Schreiber Therese      57 Uster                    54.05,8      2.44,3   (974)  F        4.     4.06
    4. Frei Claudia           54 Klingnau                 57.32,1      6.10,6   (171)  F        12.    4.22
    5. Kottmann Nartano       54 Baar                     58.35,5      7.14,0   (891)  F        16.    4.27
    6. Huber Brigit           61 Vogelsang b. Turgi       58.45,3      7.23,8   (288)  F        18.    4.28
    7. Kalt Susi              59 Villigen                 59.10,8      7.49,3   (329)  F        19.    4.30
    8. Voser Therese          57 Wettingen                59.18,9      7.57,4  (1065)  F        20.    4.30
    9. Widmer Brigitta        62 Frick                  1:00.18,0      8.56,5   (722)  F        22.    4.35
   10. Ummel Susanne          59 Suhr                   1:00.45,2      9.23,7   (671)  F        23.    4.37
   11. Woodtli Ursula         56 Strengelbach           1:00.50,7      9.29,2   (738)  F        25.    4.37
   12. Huber Jacqueline       59 Untersiggenthal        1:00.57,4      9.35,9  (1033)  F        27.    4.38
   13. Pfiffner Doris         56 Niederweningen         1:00.59,3      9.37,8   (994)  F        28.    4.38
   14. Boillat Kireev Véroniq 62 Saint-Sulpice          1:01.25,8     10.04,3    (68)  F        30.    4.40
   15. Häfeli Zita            62 Olten                  1:01.33,1     10.11,6   (247)  F        31.    4.40
   16. Baumeler Helen         59 Wohlen AG              1:01.58,0     10.36,5    (36)  F        32.    4.42
   17. Kutschki Angelika      61 D-Waldshut-Tiengen     1:02.05,4     10.43,9   (375)  F        33.    4.43
   18. Aubry Luzia            59 Würenlos               1:03.40,5     12.19,0    (27)  F        43.    4.50
   19. Baumann Esther         62 Teufenthal             1:03.45,4     12.23,9   (753)  F        44.    4.50
   20. Füglistaler Gaby       62 Waltenschwil           1:04.09,9     12.48,4   (190)  F        47.    4.52
   21. Burri Silvia           62 Kölliken               1:04.18,2     12.56,7   (107)  F        49.    4.53
   22. Gautschi Franziska     62 Reinach                1:04.31,5     13.10,0   (201)  F        51.    4.54
   23. Bucher Ruth            60 Villmergen             1:05.03,5     13.42,0    (86)  F        55.    4.56
   24. Hodel Christine        63 Aesch                  1:05.10,2     13.48,7   (282)  F        56.    4.57
   25. Seger Carmela          59 Speicher               1:05.41,2     14.19,7   (877)  F        60.    4.59
   26. Lustenberger Cornelia  63 Leuggern               1:05.57,3     14.35,8   (404)  F        61.    5.00
   27. Gampp Gabi             63 Klingnau               1:06.32,7     15.11,2   (199)  F        63.    5.03
   28. Meinen Isabelle        58 Gebenstorf             1:07.11,3     15.49,8   (440)  F        66.    5.06
   29. Haisch Annette         63 Zürich                 1:07.25,9     16.04,4   (251)  F        67.    5.07
   30. Iten Lilo              58 Gebenstorf             1:07.46,6     16.25,1   (314)  F        69.    5.09
   31. Leuenberger Ursula     63 Dättwil                1:07.57,1     16.35,6   (394)  F        70.    5.10
   32. Hitz Brigitte          56 Kirchdorf              1:08.11,6     16.50,1  (1143)  F        72.    5.11
   33. Cavalieri Karin        62 Buchs                  1:08.29,1     17.07,6  (1131)  F        78.    5.12
   34. Muri Marianne          55 Seon                   1:08.29,9     17.08,4   (947)  F        79.    5.12
   35. Ehrensberger Maja      55 Wallisellen            1:09.17,7     17.56,2   (867)  F        85.    5.16
   36. Schenker Liliane       63 Buchs ZH               1:09.36,9     18.15,4   (563)  F        89.    5.17
   37. Mallepell Marie Theres 56 Urdorf                 1:09.41,8     18.20,3   (863)  F        91.    5.18
   38. Scheuss Evelyne        55 Däniken                1:09.49,0     18.27,5   (566)  F        92.    5.18
   39. Leder Andrea           59 Wettingen              1:10.05,0     18.43,5   (769)  F        94.    5.19
   40. Rippstein Hilde        58 Dättwil AG             1:10.17,1     18.55,6   (525)  F        97.    5.20
   41. Schneider Suzanne      62 Oberwil                1:10.18,5     18.57,0   (586)  F        98.    5.20
   42. Lehmann Susi           59 Kölliken               1:11.03,3     19.41,8   (388)  F        103.   5.24
   43. Buchmann Isabel        62 Bülach                 1:11.13,7     19.52,2    (89)  F        104.   5.24
   44. Sonderegger Esther     61 Dietikon               1:11.31,1     20.09,6   (612)  F        106.   5.26
   45. Rimmele Bettina        62 D-Albbruck             1:11.51,7     20.30,2   (522)  F        108.   5.27
   46. Landstedt Monica       60 Dättwil AG             1:12.21,2     20.59,7   (378)  F        113.   5.30
   47. Gerber Hedi            61 Zurzach                1:12.41,5     21.20,0   (206)  F        114.   5.31
   48. Fleck Anita            62 Wettingen              1:13.04,3     21.42,8   (167)  F        115.   5.33
   49. van De Loo Ulrike      63 D-Lörrach              1:13.13,8     21.52,3   (674)  F        118.   5.34
   50. Weissbaum Erika        60 Zürich                 1:13.35,2     22.13,7  (1132)  F        120.   5.35
   51. Linder Sylvia          60 Winkel                 1:13.55,0     22.33,5   (396)  F        122.   5.37
   52. Dietschi Brigitte      62 Baden                  1:14.56,5     23.35,0   (130)  F        128.   5.41
   53. Haller Dora            59 Wittenbach             1:15.24,3     24.02,8   (252)  F        130.   5.44
   54. Wildmann Doris         62 Niederweningen         1:15.40,7     24.19,2   (781)  F        131.   5.45
   55. Biland Anita           61 Wohlen AG              1:16.27,2     25.05,7    (56)  F        135.   5.48
   56. Koller Cinzia          58 Wettingen              1:16.44,9     25.23,4   (768)  F        136.   5.50
   57. Sigel Cecilia          62 Chile                  1:17.39,7     26.18,2   (943)  F        143.   5.54
   58. Wernli Brigitte        54 Thalheim               1:18.03,7     26.42,2   (716)  F        144.   5.56
   59. Vogel Claudia          63 Dietikon               1:18.06,8     26.45,3   (680)  F        145.   5.56
   60. Wolf Regula            55 Kloten                 1:18.33,2     27.11,7   (736)  F        148.   5.58
   61. Camathias Elvira       57 Trin-mulin             1:20.44,5     29.23,0   (110)  F        153.   6.08
   62. Steger Marie-Louise    56 Bellikon               1:20.45,5     29.24,0   (626)  F        154.   6.08
   63. Schäfer Agnes          54 Baar                   1:22.17,6     30.56,1   (554)  F        159.   6.15
   64. Meier Marie-Theres     63 Nussbaumen b.Baden     1:22.57,6     31.36,1   (435)  F        163.   6.18
   65. Tonassi Sonja          58 Birmensdorf            1:29.56,4     38.34,9   (659)  F        167.   6.50

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.