(14) Männer (M 50)

Badener Limmatlauf, Baden AG - (14) Männer (M 50)

  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Diamanti Giuseppe      51 Wettingen                46.24,7       -----   (803)  M        16.    3.31
    2. Siddu Salvatore        53 Hunzenschwil             47.36,0      1.11,3   (606)  M        24.    3.37
    3. Strebel Sepp           53 Olsberg                  47.46,4      1.21,7   (789)  M        28.    3.37
    4. Hinny Rolf             53 Zufikon                  50.23,4      3.58,7   (277)  M        52.    3.49
    5. Leutenegger Josef      44 Basel                    50.33,2      4.08,5  (1097)  M        57.    3.50
    6. Weissenberger Hubert   48 D-Schwerzen              50.37,7      4.13,0   (990)  M        58.    3.51
    7. Lüscher Ernst          48 Densbüren                51.47,3      5.22,6   (402)  M        79.    3.56
    8. Peier Erich            48 Effretikon               52.10,9      5.46,2   (976)  M        89.    3.58
    9. Scheps Alfio           52 Geroldswil               52.17,5      5.52,8  (1148)  M        91.    3.58
   10. Zbinden Jean-Pierre    48 Winterthur               52.36,3      6.11,6  (1026)  M        97.    4.00
   11. Urech Willi            53 Leutwil                  52.40,0      6.15,3   (673)  M        99.    4.00
   12. Kiser Alois            53 Laufenburg               52.59,7      6.35,0  (1013)  M        105.   4.01
   13. Rast Paul              46 Wohlen AG                53.14,1      6.49,4   (515)  M        110.   4.02
   14. Zulauf Rene            53 Auenstein                53.17,9      6.53,2   (749)  M        112.   4.03
   15. Wyler Walter           51 Buchs AG                 53.18,7      6.54,0  (1111)  M        113.   4.03
   16. Roth Jun. Fritz        51 Rütihof  AG              53.33,6      7.08,9   (537)  M        116.   4.04
   17. Gysin Peter            49 Birr-Lupfig              53.40,7      7.16,0   (243)  M        118.   4.04
   18. Widmer Karl            44 Bremgarten               53.48,1      7.23,4   (724)  M        124.   4.05
   19. Henzer Gerhard         50 Schönenbuch              54.06,9      7.42,2   (992)  M        132.   4.06
   20. Lüthy Bruno            52 Muhen                    54.36,1      8.11,4   (407)  M        142.   4.09
   21. Schuler Franz          46 Berikon                  54.38,9      8.14,2   (591)  M        145.   4.09
   22. Ellensohn Stefan       49 Gebenstorf               54.46,1      8.21,4  (1049)  M        148.   4.09
   23. Steiner Beat           49 Niederrohrdorf           54.59,5      8.34,8   (629)  M        154.   4.10
   24. Wiederkehr Beat        52 Wohlen                   55.06,9      8.42,2   (728)  M        157.   4.11
   25. Keusch Werner          50 Widen                    55.12,5      8.47,8  (1054)  M        161.   4.11
   26. Frei Thomas            51 Liestal                  55.15,0      8.50,3   (175)  M        163.   4.12
   27. Schmid Pius            52 Lengnau AG               55.27,2      9.02,5   (581)  M        169.   4.13
   28. Conti Antonio          53 Wildegg                  55.39,0      9.14,3   (118)  M        177.   4.13
   29. Doninelli Charles      46 St-Blaise                55.41,4      9.16,7   (934)  M        179.   4.14
   30. Schleuniger Guido      53 Klingnau                 55.58,6      9.33,9  (1048)  M        185.   4.15
   31. Brönnimann Rudolf      51 Nussbaumen b.Baden       56.08,8      9.44,1    (79)  M        191.   4.16
   32. Gisler Toni            53 Dietikon                 56.10,0      9.45,3   (208)  M        192.   4.16
   33. Gut Paul               48 Fislisbach               56.14,2      9.49,5   (241)  M        194.   4.16
   34. Fink Werner            48 Nussbaumen               56.38,3     10.13,6   (759)  M        202.   4.18
   35. Keller Ernst           52 Dottikon                 56.43,6     10.18,9   (338)  M        207.   4.18
   36. Tommer Pius            50 Dättwil AG               56.54,2     10.29,5   (658)  M        212.   4.19
   37. Schmid Hans            46 Aarau                    56.57,4     10.32,7   (576)  M        215.   4.19
   38. Mozzi Peter            45 Zürich                   57.12,8     10.48,1   (462)  M        223.   4.21
   39. Jucker Walter          53 Schlieren                57.14,2     10.49,5   (324)  M        224.   4.21
   40. Huber Herbert          53 Stetten AG               57.43,6     11.18,9   (291)  M        241.   4.23
   41. Kramer Heinz           49 Berikon                  57.45,5     11.20,8   (365)  M        243.   4.23
   42. Vogel Urs              53 Rheinfelden              57.50,9     11.26,2   (684)  M        248.   4.23
   43. Wunderlin Hugo         48 Brugg AG                 57.55,9     11.31,2  (1089)  M        251.   4.24
   44. Schibig Viktor         48 Illnau                   57.57,6     11.32,9   (567)  M        253.   4.24
   45. Berner Hansruedi       52 Boniswil                 58.06,9     11.42,2  (1197)  M        256.   4.25
   46. Galbier Anton          50 Sisseln                  58.10,3     11.45,6  (1102)  M        257.   4.25
   47. De Santis Fernando     47 Niederbipp               58.24,8     12.00,1  (1050)  M        261.   4.26
   48. Leimgruber Martin      51 Aarau                    58.31,5     12.06,8   (390)  M        263.   4.27
   49. Siegwart Max           49 Fischbach-Göslikon       58.34,9     12.10,2   (608)  M        267.   4.27
   50. Mozzi Viktor           45 Zürich                   58.45,6     12.20,9   (463)  M        276.   4.28
   51. Wiedemeier Hans        45 Gebenstorf               58.53,1     12.28,4   (727)  M        280.   4.28
   52. Weiss Martin           50 Riehen                   58.54,4     12.29,7  (1162)  M        281.   4.28
   53. Schibli Vik            48 Fislisbach               59.06,4     12.41,7   (568)  M        283.   4.29
   54. Merkli Walter          44 Wettingen                59.10,0     12.45,3   (445)  M        285.   4.29
   55. Niemi Markko           53 Lostorf                  59.12,0     12.47,3  (1004)  M        286.   4.30
   56. Nitka Gottfried        50 Rütihof                  59.15,4     12.50,7  (1029)  M        288.   4.30
   57. Tinner Toni            46 Gippingen                59.24,7     13.00,0   (657)  M        289.   4.31
   58. Wipf Oskar             46 Flaach                   59.33,1     13.08,4   (734)  M        294.   4.31
   59. Erne Bernhard          53 Uster                    59.34,0     13.09,3   (147)  M        295.   4.31
   60. Stalder Heinz          49 Pieterlen                59.43,6     13.18,9   (890)  M        298.   4.32
   61. Azorin Diego           47 Bassecourt               59.46,7     13.22,0    (28)  M        300.   4.32
   62. Knecht Bernhard        46 Windisch                 59.56,9     13.32,2   (964)  M        305.   4.33
   63. Brönnimann Albert      47 Veltheim AG              59.58,0     13.33,3    (78)  M        306.   4.33
   64. Schweizer Ruedi        46 Weinfelden             1:00.03,9     13.39,2  (1106)  M        310.   4.34
   65. Ammann Roland          52 Gebenstorf             1:00.22,4     13.57,7    (11)  M        316.   4.35
   66. Schmidt Ernst          49 Oberwil BL             1:00.31,4     14.06,7   (582)  M        322.   4.36
   67. Füglister Alfons       53 Rothenburg             1:00.35,7     14.11,0   (813)  M        323.   4.36
   68. Eger Roby              45 Aarau                  1:00.39,6     14.14,9   (138)  M        324.   4.36
   69. Bächli Ueli            50 Obererlinsbach         1:00.59,2     14.34,5  (1137)  M        329.   4.38
   70. Baumann Kurt           47 Neuenhof               1:01.04,6     14.39,9   (966)  M        330.   4.38
   71. Schmid Max             48 Ennetbaden             1:01.27,2     15.02,5   (579)  M        337.   4.40
   72. Ramseier Robert        47 Ebmatingen             1:01.31,3     15.06,6   (805)  M        340.   4.40
   73. Hauser Werner          52 Wollerau               1:01.34,6     15.09,9   (762)  M        341.   4.40
   74. Gaberthüel Godi        50 Neerach                1:01.44,6     15.19,9   (198)  M        346.   4.41
   75. Angst Egon             48 Lengnau AG             1:01.48,7     15.24,0    (18)  M        348.   4.42
   76. Azorin José            47 Bassecourt             1:02.08,4     15.43,7    (29)  M        353.   4.43
   77. Ehrhard Andre          46 Wettingen              1:02.13,1     15.48,4   (142)  M        356.   4.43
   78. Graf Armin             45 Oberrohrdorf           1:02.18,7     15.54,0   (218)  M        361.   4.44
   79. Oberle Peter           50 Döttingen              1:02.20,0     15.55,3   (488)  M        362.   4.44
   80. Nater Markus           52 Seon                   1:03.07,6     16.42,9  (1128)  M        382.   4.48
   81. Steiger Werner         45 Balsthal               1:03.14,8     16.50,1   (627)  M        384.   4.48
   82. Baumann Urs            52 Steffisburg            1:03.16,7     16.52,0    (35)  M        386.   4.48
   83. Andermatt Alfons       46 Baar                   1:03.19,3     16.54,6    (15)  M        387.   4.48
   84. Giger Otto             47 Richterswil            1:03.42,8     17.18,1  (1021)  M        395.   4.50
   85. Stalder Kurt           47 Oberfrick              1:03.58,0     17.33,3   (619)  M        399.   4.51
   86. Bachmann Heinz         49 Effretikon             1:04.15,4     17.50,7    (30)  M        401.   4.53
   87. Müller Markus          46 Niederrohrdorf         1:04.16,1     17.51,4   (466)  M        402.   4.53
   88. Christen Beni          53 Baden                  1:04.29,8     18.05,1   (115)  M        409.   4.54
   89. Schindler Hans-Ueli    53 Untersiggenthal        1:04.57,9     18.33,2   (570)  M        415.   4.56
   90. Läng Max               49 Nussbaumen b.Baden     1:05.32,3     19.07,6   (379)  M        419.   4.59
   91. Schmid Jakob           45 Künten                 1:05.34,5     19.09,8   (846)  M        421.   4.59
   92. Schaffer Kurt          51 Oberburg               1:06.34,9     20.10,2  (1052)  M        435.   5.03
   93. Wollmann Friedrich     50 Nussbaumen             1:06.45,4     20.20,7   (737)  M        436.   5.04
   94. Abt Kurt               48 Neuenhof               1:06.54,8     20.30,1     (1)  M        438.   5.05
   95. Läubli Heiner          52 Bottenwil              1:07.05,7     20.41,0   (381)  M        441.   5.06
   96. Scherrer Robert        52 Abtwil SG              1:07.47,5     21.22,8   (565)  M        448.   5.09
   97. Brogli Hanspeter       46 Boppelsen              1:07.51,7     21.27,0    (76)  M        450.   5.09
   98. Nutini Armin           46 Laufenburg             1:08.06,3     21.41,6   (486)  M        455.   5.10
   99. Häfeli Marcel          53 Suhr                   1:08.12,3     21.47,6   (246)  M        458.   5.11
  100. Spizzi Loris           52 Altdorf UR             1:08.13,8     21.49,1  (1056)  M        459.   5.11
  101. Studhalter Franz       44 Oberwil BL             1:08.19,9     21.55,2   (649)  M        460.   5.11
  102. Helfenstein Josef      50 Oberkirch LU           1:08.27,3     22.02,6   (269)  M        461.   5.12
  103. Aeberli André          53 Boppelsen              1:08.33,0     22.08,3  (1100)  M        463.   5.12
  104. Steiner Fritz          46 Schöftland             1:08.35,3     22.10,6   (630)  M        464.   5.12
  105. Seger Ulrich           50 Speicher               1:09.55,2     23.30,5   (876)  M        473.   5.19
  106. Meyer Stephan          49 Muri                   1:10.17,0     23.52,3   (449)  M        477.   5.20
  107. Mazenauer Niklaus      45 Brugg                  1:10.26,8     24.02,1   (423)  M        481.   5.21
  108. Gerber Ernst           50 Bleienbach             1:10.29,5     24.04,8   (205)  M        482.   5.21
  109. Keller Peter A.        46 Watt                   1:10.40,3     24.15,6  (1140)  M        484.   5.22
  110. Urben Rudolf           49 Zürich                 1:10.58,0     24.33,3   (963)  M        487.   5.23
  111. Kundert Ueli           50 Kloten                 1:11.38,4     25.13,7   (371)  M        494.   5.26
  112. Bourgnon Pierre        46 Basel                  1:12.08,0     25.43,3   (958)  M        497.   5.29
  113. Bulteel Daniel         50 Baden                  1:12.18,7     25.54,0    (98)  M        501.   5.29
  114. Hauenstein Walter      45 Spreitenbach           1:12.54,7     26.30,0  (1002)  M        505.   5.32
  115. Leeger Hans            45 Stadel                 1:13.00,4     26.35,7   (384)  M        506.   5.33
  116. Grin Francois          50 Puplinge               1:13.24,2     26.59,5   (231)  M        509.   5.34
  117. Wettstein Walter       51 Windisch               1:13.38,3     27.13,6   (720)  M        512.   5.35
  118. Di Giusto Luigi        44 Neuenhof               1:15.04,7     28.40,0   (128)  M        518.   5.42
  119. Baschnagel Peter       50 Windisch               1:15.15,4     28.50,7  (1046)  M        519.   5.43
  120. Santschi Ueli          49 Birchwil               1:16.29,8     30.05,1  (1119)  M        526.   5.49
  121. Sumi Arthur            53 Wigoltingen            1:16.43,5     30.18,8   (952)  M        528.   5.50
  122. Dion Hans-Ulrich       45 Lostorf                1:16.45,6     30.20,9   (132)  M        529.   5.50
  123. Trüssel Bruno          44 Adlikon b.Regensdf     1:16.53,3     30.28,6   (663)  M        530.   5.50
  124. Howald Peter           46 Biel                   1:19.08,4     32.43,7   (287)  M        539.   6.01
  125. Surholt Angelo         53 Spreitenbach           1:19.24,7     33.00,0   (650)  M        540.   6.02
  126. Weber Alfred           45 Nidau                  1:20.14,6     33.49,9   (705)  M        541.   6.06
  127. Gino Celestre          50 Kleindöttingen         1:22.03,5     35.38,8   (797)  M        545.   6.14
  128. Gerber Peter           45 Herisau                1:23.53,6     37.28,9   (207)  M        547.   6.22
  129. Waldvogel Anton        51 Unterlunkhofen         1:24.11,7     37.47,0   (698)  M        548.   6.24
  130. Frei Werner            53 Auenstein              1:25.14,2     38.49,5   (991)  M        549.   6.28

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.