Badener Limmatlauf, Baden AG - nach Ortschaft "F"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
13          33. Widmer Franz           54 Fahrwangen               51.35,7      9.35,8   (723)    3.55
13          64. Halder Martin          55 Fehraltorf               54.41,9     12.42,0   (984)    4.09
14          49. Siegwart Max           49 Fischbach-Göslikon       58.34,9     12.10,2   (608)    4.27
13         172. Bellafiore Marco       62 Fislisbach             1:05.43,4     23.43,5    (42)    4.59
13          91. Benz George            56 Fislisbach               56.42,8     14.42,9  (1098)    4.18
61          16. Biland Regula          64 Fislisbach               21.32,9      6.33,3    (58)    5.07
35          15. Biland Simon           93 Fislisbach               10.28,3      2.09,9    (59)    4.46
44          13. Bischof Natalie        90 Fislisbach                9.46,9      1.38,9   (861)    4.27
13         148. Fischer Guido          55 Fislisbach             1:02.14,4     20.14,5   (165)    4.43
14          33. Gut Paul               48 Fislisbach               56.14,2      9.49,5   (241)    4.16
12          10. Hagenbuch Dani         71 Fislisbach               46.44,2      5.07,8   (906)    3.33
21          14. Jäggi Sarah            77 Fislisbach             1:09.41,3     14.45,5   (904)    5.17
32           5. Joye Olivier           87 Fislisbach                7.49,2      0.44,9   (323)    3.34
51          24. Leuenberger Adrian     64 Fislisbach               19.20,3      4.01,8   (392)    4.35
35          16. Leuenberger Andreas    92 Fislisbach               10.29,2      2.10,8   (928)    4.47
45          17. Leuenberger Jasmine    93 Fislisbach               10.56,7      2.07,8   (927)    4.59
21          18. Meier Christin         77 Fislisbach             1:17.39,1     22.43,3  (1012)    5.54
21          17. Meister Rebecca        79 Fislisbach             1:13.57,6     19.01,8   (442)    5.37
13          47. Peterhans Stefan       56 Fislisbach               52.42,1     10.42,2   (496)    4.00
14          53. Schibli Vik            48 Fislisbach               59.06,4     12.41,7   (568)    4.29
51           9. Senn Jürg              75 Fislisbach               17.07,7      1.49,2  (1076)    4.04
12          82. Weber Andreas          64 Fislisbach             1:00.10,6     18.34,2   (995)    4.34
44          16. Wettstein Manuela      91 Fislisbach               10.04,5      1.56,5   (935)    4.36
52         ---  Zimmermann Pius        36 Fislisbach               49.51,1       -----   (743)    6.19
14          58. Wipf Oskar             46 Flaach                   59.33,1     13.08,4   (734)    4.31
22          38. Hägi Barbara           73 Frauenfeld             1:15.21,6     21.24,8   (250)    5.43
35          14. Bernet Jonas           92 Frick                    10.17,5      1.59,1    (47)    4.41
13         188. Bernet Josef           60 Frick                  1:08.37,0     26.37,1    (48)    5.13
36           8. Bernet Lukas           94 Frick                    10.10,1      1.34,8    (49)    4.38
44           5. Bernet Ramona          90 Frick                     8.44,8      0.36,8    (50)    3.59
33           5. Bernet Samuel          89 Frick                     8.03,9      0.52,2    (51)    3.40
13         106. Horst Adrian           60 Frick                    57.37,7     15.37,8   (286)    4.22
13         135. Schraner Gerold        58 Frick                  1:00.44,5     18.44,6  (1000)    4.37
23           9. Widmer Brigitta        62 Frick                  1:00.18,0      8.56,5   (722)    4.35
11           2. Winter Christian       75 Frick                    44.48,9      1.23,0  (1211)    3.24

Total 35



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.