Badener Limmatlauf, Baden AG - nach Ortschaft "B"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
14          83. Andermatt Alfons       46 Baar                   1:03.19,3     16.54,6    (15)    4.48
24          15. Andermatt Bertha       44 Baar                   1:11.47,3      9.06,8    (16)    5.27
24          24. Fratschöl Eliane       51 Baar                   1:23.00,2     20.19,7  (1025)    6.18
13          36. Furrer Josef           57 Baar                     51.48,1      9.48,2   (888)    3.56
23           5. Kottmann Nartano       54 Baar                     58.35,5      7.14,0   (891)    4.27
23          63. Schäfer Agnes          54 Baar                   1:22.17,6     30.56,1   (554)    6.15
12          28. Spirgi Stefan          72 Baar                     51.54,4     10.18,0   (615)    3.56
21           8. Walter-Spirgi Stefanie 79 Baar                   1:04.03,0      9.07,2   (701)    4.52
11          17. Wihler Fabian          78 Baar                     53.46,0     10.20,1   (780)    4.05
12          80. Wiss Stefan            72 Baar                     59.49,3     18.12,9   (782)    4.32
24           4. Engler Anna            49 Bad Ragaz              1:04.08,1      1.27,6   (940)    4.52
12          54. Baumgartner Thomas     71 Baden                    56.30,4     14.54,0    (39)    4.17
36           7. Biland Fabian          94 Baden                     9.55,7      1.20,4    (57)    4.32
21          20. Bischof Brigitte       74 Baden                  1:21.31,1     26.35,3  (1142)    6.11
12          95. Bonadé Raul            72 Baden                  1:03.01,8     21.25,4   (808)    4.47
13           1. Brücker Hansjörg       63 Baden                    41.59,9       -----  (1138)    3.11
22          11. Brüllmann Brigitte     73 Baden                  1:01.05,8      7.09,0    (81)    4.38
36          17. Bucefari Elia          95 Baden                    11.29,4      2.54,1    (85)    5.14
47          19. Buffat Nadine          96 Baden                     3.15,3      0.47,1  (1008)    6.01
37          24. Buffat Thierry         98 Baden                     4.08,3      1.47,1  (1009)    7.39
14         113. Bulteel Daniel         50 Baden                  1:12.18,7     25.54,0    (98)    5.29
33          13. Catic Danijel          88 Baden                     8.50,4      1.38,7   (793)    4.02
14          88. Christen Beni          53 Baden                  1:04.29,8     18.05,1   (115)    4.54
13         125. Coskun Hüseyin         58 Baden                    59.54,6     17.54,7   (119)    4.33
25           7. Degoumois Andrée       36 Baden                  1:22.49,0     13.23,7   (122)    6.17
12         129. Delmenico Pierre       70 Baden                  1:15.47,3     34.10,9   (127)    5.45
23          52. Dietschi Brigitte      62 Baden                  1:14.56,5     23.35,0   (130)    5.41
12          69. Dobler Manfred         65 Baden                    58.02,9     16.26,5   (133)    4.24
34          12. Egli Karim             90 Baden                     9.18,3      1.27,2   (139)    4.14
11          12. Eichin Michael         75 Baden                    52.49,7      9.23,8   (143)    4.01
34          11. Fankhauser Pascal      91 Baden                     9.06,7      1.15,6   (159)    4.09
13         119. Feri Lido              54 Baden                    59.27,6     17.27,7  (1153)    4.31
51          41. Funk Hanspeter         39 Baden                    21.58,2      6.39,7   (192)    5.13
46          12. Gloor Sina             94 Baden                    13.58,1      4.35,3   (896)    6.22
51          11. Graf Oliver            71 Baden                    17.27,9      2.09,4   (912)    4.08
47          10. Gribi Katja            96 Baden                     2.59,0      0.30,8   (228)    5.31
51           8. Gribi Peter            63 Baden                    16.49,1      1.30,6  (1080)    3.59
15          37. Guglielmino Sebastiano 42 Baden                  1:29.10,9     34.33,7   (237)    6.46
34          18. Hänggi David           91 Baden                    10.37,8      2.46,7   (256)    4.51
47          11. Hischier Chantal       97 Baden                     3.02,9      0.34,7   (823)    5.38
15          24. Hitz Franz             41 Baden                  1:04.24,8      9.47,6   (279)    4.53
12         126. Huber Roger            73 Baden                  1:15.27,3     33.50,9   (792)    5.44
36          10. Jetzter Alain          94 Baden                    10.35,4      2.00,1   (320)    4.50
12          40. Just Paul              71 Baden                    54.00,1     12.23,7  (1045)    4.06
37           5. Käser Jan              96 Baden                     2.44,6      0.23,4   (885)    5.04
37          22. Käser Till             98 Baden                     4.03,6      1.42,4   (886)    7.31
45          16. Keller Seraina         93 Baden                    10.50,4      2.01,5   (343)    4.56
12          36. Klemenz Markus         72 Baden                    53.42,2     12.05,8   (353)    4.05
35          12. Kriz Robert            93 Baden                    10.01,8      1.43,4   (366)    4.34
12         121. Lai Kwok-Foo           73 Baden                  1:12.18,3     30.41,9   (377)    5.29
11          13. Leimgruber Christian   76 Baden                    52.52,8      9.26,9   (389)    4.01
13          13. Lema Adugna            58 Baden                    49.24,2      7.24,3   (857)    3.45
13          66. Marlow Paul            60 Baden                    54.47,1     12.47,2   (416)    4.09
61          11. Ming Luzia             76 Baden                    21.11,1      6.11,5   (806)    5.01
62         ---  Mondragon Lucia        75 Baden                  1:12.19,9     22.28,8   (836)    9.10
36           4. Moser Martin           94 Baden                     9.27,1      0.51,8   (458)    4.18
36          13. Moser Thomas           94 Baden                    10.59,5      2.24,2   (459)    5.01
61          13. Näf Eva                74 Baden                    21.24,0      6.24,4   (811)    5.04
36          11. Niedermann Yannik      94 Baden                    10.36,3      2.01,0   (476)    4.50
36          20. Niggli Roman           95 Baden                    13.44,8      5.09,5   (480)    6.16
13         153. Novak Pavel            63 Baden                  1:02.44,6     20.44,7   (485)    4.46
45          15. Périllard Patricia     92 Baden                    10.29,7      1.40,8   (494)    4.47
13          82. Riz Simon              62 Baden                    55.52,1     13.52,2   (526)    4.14
32          11. Saxer Christian        87 Baden                     9.57,6      2.53,3  (1063)    4.32
35           5. Scherrer Lenny         92 Baden                     9.17,7      0.59,3   (564)    4.14
45          18. Schmid Ellie           92 Baden                    11.03,8      2.14,9  (1070)    5.03
47           4. Schneider Mara         96 Baden                     2.36,8      0.08,6  (1007)    4.50
12         101. Schneider Raphael      71 Baden                  1:04.42,3     23.05,9   (585)    4.55
13         199. Sommer Peter           56 Baden                  1:11.48,2     29.48,3  (1176)    5.27
44          19. Strebel Saskia         91 Baden                    11.36,6      3.28,6   (638)    5.18
44          12. Trummer Leonie         91 Baden                     9.35,5      1.27,5   (662)    4.22
13         118. Wahrenberger André     61 Baden                    59.09,2     17.09,3   (779)    4.29
34          19. Weilenmann Sandro      90 Baden                    10.39,9      2.48,8   (713)    4.52
13           2. Woldei Abebe           61 Baden                    43.37,0      1.37,1   (795)    3.19
12          96. Zimmermann Stephan     70 Baden                  1:03.19,8     21.43,4   (744)    4.48
13          63. Kirchhofer Beat        57 Baldingen                54.38,0     12.38,1   (347)    4.09
62         ---  Mehlin Rosmarie        45 Baldingen              1:06.06,3     16.15,2   (424)    8.22
45           9. Gassmann Caroline      92 Ballwil                   9.37,4      0.48,5   (875)    4.23
33          12. Gassmann Raphael       89 Ballwil                   8.47,0      1.35,3   (949)    4.00
14          81. Steiger Werner         45 Balsthal               1:03.14,8     16.50,1   (627)    4.48
11          21. Akeret Eric            76 Basel                    56.50,5     13.24,6     (6)    4.19
14         112. Bourgnon Pierre        46 Basel                  1:12.08,0     25.43,3   (958)    5.29
11           9. Draisma Jan            75 Basel                    50.26,5      7.00,6   (136)    3.50
14           5. Leutenegger Josef      44 Basel                    50.33,2      4.08,5  (1097)    3.50
14          61. Azorin Diego           47 Bassecourt               59.46,7     13.22,0    (28)    4.32
14          76. Azorin José            47 Bassecourt             1:02.08,4     15.43,7    (29)    4.43
13         145. Dössegger Bruno        58 Bellikon               1:01.59,2     19.59,3   (135)    4.42
12          32. Lilley Darrel          65 Bellikon                 53.05,7     11.29,3  (1109)    4.02
23          62. Steger Marie-Louise    56 Bellikon               1:20.45,5     29.24,0   (626)    6.08
22          26. Stenz Lene             68 Bellikon               1:08.31,3     14.34,5   (633)    5.12
13         205. Winter Marcel          62 Bellikon               1:13.35,7     31.35,8   (733)    5.35
12         114. Huber Jürg             67 Benglen                1:09.23,1     27.46,7   (293)    5.16
22          14. Labruzzo Doris         68 Benglen                1:02.48,3      8.51,5  (1139)    4.46
13          14. Liechti Marcel         60 Benken ZH                49.41,6      7.41,7  (1032)    3.46
42           2. Lustenberger Mirjam    87 Benzenschwil              8.53,4      0.11,8   (405)    4.03
13         213. Hess Christoph         61 Bergdietikon           1:17.11,8     35.11,9  (1038)    5.52
13         165. Jung Peter             57 Bergdietikon           1:04.32,7     22.32,8   (326)    4.54
24          17. Hunziker Yvonne        51 Berikon                1:13.27,1     10.46,6  (1005)    5.35
32           6. Jenni Roman            86 Berikon                   7.52,7      0.48,4   (319)    3.35
14          41. Kramer Heinz           49 Berikon                  57.45,5     11.20,8   (365)    4.23
12          49. Schmid Christian       67 Berikon                  55.35,1     13.58,7   (573)    4.13
14          21. Schuler Franz          46 Berikon                  54.38,9      8.14,2   (591)    4.09
13          92. Zubler Robi            61 Berikon                  56.52,3     14.52,4   (747)    4.19
25           6. Gurtner Pina           25 Bern                   1:22.30,3     13.05,0   (239)    6.16
12          60. Kriesi Kurt            67 Bern                     57.11,0     15.34,6   (941)    4.20
22          21. Niggli Doris           68 Bern                   1:05.22,9     11.26,1   (478)    4.58
12           2. Disass Dabessa         72 Biberist                 42.10,2      0.33,8  (1090)    3.12
62         ---  Gerber Vreny           56 Biberist                 49.51,1       -----   (926)    6.19
12          59. Tschannen Marco        66 Biberstein               56.59,0     15.22,6  (1134)    4.20
14         124. Howald Peter           46 Biel                   1:19.08,4     32.43,7   (287)    6.01
62         ---  Tadic Svetlana-Claire  67 Bienne                 1:19.06,7     29.15,6   (651)   10.01
13         115. Pera Michele           62 Bignasco                 58.37,2     16.37,3   (931)    4.27
15          21. Vollmar Eduard         35 Binningen              1:03.52,2      9.15,0   (690)    4.51
14         120. Santschi Ueli          49 Birchwil               1:16.29,8     30.05,1  (1119)    5.49
22          52. Achermann Esther       66 Birmensdorf            1:29.58,1     36.01,3     (2)    6.50
22          40. Del Bon - Martins Nilv 71 Birmensdorf            1:15.50,9     21.54,1   (123)    5.46
23          65. Tonassi Sonja          58 Birmensdorf            1:29.56,4     38.34,9   (659)    6.50
47           2. Heuer Julia            96 Birmenstorf               2.31,3      0.03,1   (272)    4.40
46           8. Heuer Petra            94 Birmenstorf              12.54,6      3.31,8   (274)    5.53
12          14. Jobin Michel           68 Birmenstorf              47.57,4      6.21,0   (321)    3.38
47          25. Christen Noemi         97 Birmenstorf AG            3.45,3      1.17,1  (1166)    6.57
35          10. Heuer Alvin            93 Birmenstorf AG            9.53,5      1.35,1   (873)    4.31
34          14. Heuer Marco            91 Birmenstorf AG            9.24,6      1.33,5   (273)    4.17
13         150. Gyr Moritz             59 Birr                   1:02.30,5     20.30,6   (242)    4.45
15          10. Leder Walter           41 Birr                     58.49,3      4.12,1   (383)    4.28
14          17. Gysin Peter            49 Birr-Lupfig              53.40,7      7.16,0   (243)    4.04
61           9. Hartmann Maja          76 Birr-Lupfig              20.28,2      5.28,6   (260)    4.51
13         146. Schwab Roland          59 Birr-Lupfig            1:02.08,0     20.08,1  (1141)    4.43
14         108. Gerber Ernst           50 Bleienbach             1:10.29,5     24.04,8   (205)    5.21
12          48. Kleiner René           64 Böbikon                  55.31,1     13.54,7   (352)    4.13
12           1. Megueressa Mitiku      73 Boll bei Bern            41.36,4       -----   (911)    3.09
14          45. Berner Hansruedi       52 Boniswil                 58.06,9     11.42,2  (1197)    4.25
15          20. Bühlmann Hans          43 Bonstetten             1:03.47,6      9.10,4    (96)    4.51
13         179. Strassmann Peter       62 Bonstetten             1:06.55,9     24.56,0   (637)    5.05
14         103. Aeberli André          53 Boppelsen              1:08.33,0     22.08,3  (1100)    5.12
14          97. Brogli Hanspeter       46 Boppelsen              1:07.51,7     21.27,0    (76)    5.09
62         ---  Brogli Therese         49 Boppelsen              1:00.46,8     10.55,7    (77)    7.42
13          61. Geissbühler Andreas    60 Boppelsen                54.22,0     12.22,1   (202)    4.08
12          51. Meier Christoph        65 Boppelsen                56.06,9     14.30,5   (428)    4.16
12          55. Weber Daniel           64 Boppelsen                56.35,5     14.59,1   (707)    4.18
33           3. Bächler Christian      88 Boswil                    7.43,5      0.31,8   (868)    3.31
34           8. Bächler Simon          91 Boswil                    8.51,1      1.00,0   (871)    4.02
51          28. Bürgisser Josef        61 Boswil                   19.28,9      4.10,4   (101)    4.37
35          11. Heil Florian           92 Boswil                   10.00,6      1.42,2   (872)    4.34
23           2. Graber Martha          61 Bottenwil                53.56,4      2.34,9   (215)    4.06
14          95. Läubli Heiner          52 Bottenwil              1:07.05,7     20.41,0   (381)    5.06
43           3. Brechbühl Denise       89 Böttstein                 8.34,6      0.20,7    (73)    3.54
13         203. Renold Kurt            56 Bremgarten             1:13.11,0     31.11,1   (518)    5.33
14          18. Widmer Karl            44 Bremgarten               53.48,1      7.23,4   (724)    4.05
12          92. Indermühle Christian   68 Brittnau               1:02.51,0     21.14,6   (311)    4.46
12           7. Schäfli Michael        73 Brittnau                 45.55,7      4.19,3  (1170)    3.29
21           2. Schmucki Natascha      77 Brittnau                 57.13,2      2.17,4  (1171)    4.21
13          69. Beeli Mario            54 Brugg                    54.56,8     12.56,9    (40)    4.10
11           6. Bolt Cornel            81 Brugg                    47.47,0      4.21,1    (70)    3.38
24           8. Erismann Irene         45 Brugg                  1:08.26,4      5.45,9   (757)    5.12
15           2. Erismann Willi         41 Brugg                    55.15,9      0.38,7   (758)    4.12
61          33. Machacek Daria         57 Brugg                    23.28,6      8.29,0   (408)    5.34
14         107. Mazenauer Niklaus      45 Brugg                  1:10.26,8     24.02,1   (423)    5.21
12           6. Nyffenegger Beni       72 Brugg                    44.12,4      2.36,0  (1112)    3.21
12           3. Senn Oliver            69 Brugg                    42.10,5      0.34,1   (605)    3.12
12          44. Walter Urs             67 Brugg                    55.03,3     13.26,9   (907)    4.11
13         124. Zanin Edy              56 Brugg                    59.53,1     17.53,2   (740)    4.33
61          31. Zumsteg Claudia        83 Brugg                    23.20,2      8.20,6   (750)    5.32
36          19. Büchler Steve          95 Brugg AG                 12.02,7      3.27,4  (1096)    5.30
11          31. Hochstrasser René      76 Brugg AG               1:02.16,2     18.50,3   (281)    4.44
37          16. Kohli David            96 Brugg AG                  3.10,8      0.49,6  (1184)    5.53
21          15. Rihs Danielle          76 Brugg AG               1:10.46,3     15.50,5   (521)    5.22
11           7. Rymann Tobias          83 Brugg AG                 48.36,0      5.10,1   (546)    3.41
13         218. Scarabino Luis         56 Brugg AG               1:26.55,0     44.55,1  (1015)    6.36
32           3. Schmid Patrick         87 Brugg AG                  7.30,1      0.25,8   (900)    3.25
11          20. Steinbacher Martin     74 Brugg AG                 55.12,4     11.46,5   (898)    4.11
14          43. Wunderlin Hugo         48 Brugg AG                 57.55,9     11.31,2  (1089)    4.24
36           3. Suter Damian           94 Brunegg                   9.15,1      0.39,8   (859)    4.13
62         ---  Spaar Rosemarie        46 Brüttisellen             57.46,0      7.54,9   (939)    7.19
23          33. Cavalieri Karin        62 Buchs                  1:08.29,1     17.07,6  (1131)    5.12
51          16. Sommerhalder Heinz     56 Buchs                    18.21,4      3.02,9   (843)    4.21
13          71. Widmer Stefan          63 Buchs                    55.10,3     13.10,4   (726)    4.11
24          18. Fricker Vreni          51 Buchs AG               1:13.37,4     10.56,9   (180)    5.35
13         201. Rosendahl Michael      59 Buchs AG               1:12.16,6     30.16,7  (1044)    5.29
11           8. Villiger Cornel        76 Buchs AG                 49.17,2      5.51,3  (1117)    3.44
14          15. Wyler Walter           51 Buchs AG                 53.18,7      6.54,0  (1111)    4.03
23          36. Schenker Liliane       63 Buchs ZH               1:09.36,9     18.15,4   (563)    5.17
23          43. Buchmann Isabel        62 Bülach                 1:11.13,7     19.52,2    (89)    5.24
51          42. Buchmann Sebastian     91 Bülach                   22.06,1      6.47,6    (90)    5.14
15          35. Lüthi Willi            37 Bünzen                 1:28.00,6     33.23,4   (406)    6.41
51          60. Säuberli Hans          38 Buochs                   28.46,8     13.28,3   (880)    6.50
13          23. Moll Bruno             57 Burg AG                  50.41,8      8.41,9  (1145)    3.51
12          15. Jost Bruno             71 Burgdorf                 47.58,1      6.21,7  (1172)    3.38
13         126. Rüegger Hans-Peter     56 Büttikon                 59.54,9     17.55,0   (540)    4.33
36          15. Streiff Dominik        94 Buttikon SZ              11.12,2      2.36,9   (639)    5.06
47          21. Streiff Jeannine       97 Buttikon SZ               3.19,4      0.51,2   (640)    6.09
44          20. Streiff Jessica        91 Buttikon SZ              12.33,3      4.25,3   (641)    5.43
51           7. Streiff Marcel         70 Buttikon SZ              16.28,7      1.10,2   (642)    3.54
32           9. Weber Christian        87 Buus                      8.17,1      1.12,8   (706)    3.46
61          43. Weber Edith            59 Buus                     25.41,0     10.41,4   (708)    6.06
34           3. Weber Philipp          91 Buus                      7.54,9      0.03,8   (709)    3.36

Total 196



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.