Badener Limmatlauf, Baden AG - nach Name "W"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
61          46. Wacker Elvira          64 Dottikon                 26.37,1     11.37,5   (827)    6.19
15          12. Waelti Heinz           37 Schönenwerd            1:00.26,8      5.49,6   (697)    4.35
13         118. Wahrenberger André     61 Baden                    59.09,2     17.09,3   (779)    4.29
14         129. Waldvogel Anton        51 Unterlunkhofen         1:24.11,7     37.47,0   (698)    6.24
22          42. Waldvogel Maria        64 Unterlunkhofen         1:17.00,2     23.03,4   (699)    5.51
13           5. Walser Roger           60 Dübendorf                47.22,3      5.22,4   (969)    3.36
21           8. Walter-Spirgi Stefanie 79 Baar                   1:04.03,0      9.07,2   (701)    4.52
12          44. Walter Urs             67 Brugg                    55.03,3     13.26,9   (907)    4.11
61          20. Wanner Jacqueline      81 Waltenschwil             22.03,5      7.03,9   (796)    5.14
14         126. Weber Alfred           45 Nidau                  1:20.14,6     33.49,9   (705)    6.06
12          82. Weber Andreas          64 Fislisbach             1:00.10,6     18.34,2   (995)    4.34
32           9. Weber Christian        87 Buus                      8.17,1      1.12,8   (706)    3.46
12          55. Weber Daniel           64 Boppelsen                56.35,5     14.59,1   (707)    4.18
61          43. Weber Edith            59 Buus                     25.41,0     10.41,4   (708)    6.06
21          19. Weber Manuela          79 Gebenstorf             1:19.45,7     24.49,9   (996)    6.03
34           3. Weber Philipp          91 Buus                      7.54,9      0.03,8   (709)    3.36
34          19. Weilenmann Sandro      90 Baden                    10.39,9      2.48,8   (713)    4.52
13         186. Weiss Franz            56 Reinach                1:08.07,1     26.07,2   (714)    5.10
14          52. Weiss Martin           50 Riehen                   58.54,4     12.29,7  (1162)    4.28
22          33. Weiss Stefanie         65 D-Waldshut-Tiengen     1:12.05,2     18.08,4   (715)    5.28
23          50. Weissbaum Erika        60 Zürich                 1:13.35,2     22.13,7  (1132)    5.35
14           6. Weissenberger Hubert   48 D-Schwerzen              50.37,7      4.13,0   (990)    3.51
13         157. Wernli Beat            58 Niedererlinsbach       1:02.58,9     20.59,0  (1160)    4.47
23          58. Wernli Brigitte        54 Thalheim               1:18.03,7     26.42,2   (716)    5.56
61          36. Wernli Judith          66 Thalheim AG              24.07,5      9.07,9   (717)    5.43
24          11. Werz Renate            47 D-Offenburg            1:09.27,3      6.46,8   (718)    5.16
12          99. Wespi Bernhard         73 Wohlenschwil           1:03.36,8     22.00,4  (1155)    4.50
13          56. Wettstein Guido        58 Gränichen                54.05,1     12.05,2  (1019)    4.06
44          16. Wettstein Manuela      91 Fislisbach               10.04,5      1.56,5   (935)    4.36
11          24. Wettstein Markus       83 Russikon                 58.17,9     14.52,0   (719)    4.26
14         117. Wettstein Walter       51 Windisch               1:13.38,3     27.13,6   (720)    5.35
36           2. Wey Yannick            94 Schenkon                  8.39,5      0.04,2   (721)    3.57
23           9. Widmer Brigitta        62 Frick                  1:00.18,0      8.56,5   (722)    4.35
13          33. Widmer Franz           54 Fahrwangen               51.35,7      9.35,8   (723)    3.55
14          18. Widmer Karl            44 Bremgarten               53.48,1      7.23,4   (724)    4.05
15          11. Widmer Paul            39 Effretikon               59.14,0      4.36,8   (725)    4.30
12           9. Widmer Rainer          65 Menziken                 46.21,3      4.44,9  (1177)    3.31
13          71. Widmer Stefan          63 Buchs                    55.10,3     13.10,4   (726)    4.11
14          51. Wiedemeier Hans        45 Gebenstorf               58.53,1     12.28,4   (727)    4.28
14          24. Wiederkehr Beat        52 Wohlen                   55.06,9      8.42,2   (728)    4.11
11          17. Wihler Fabian          78 Baar                     53.46,0     10.20,1   (780)    4.05
23          54. Wildmann Doris         62 Niederweningen         1:15.40,7     24.19,2   (781)    5.45
15          32. Winkenbach Kurt        39 Aarau                  1:18.50,0     24.12,8   (732)    5.59
11           2. Winter Christian       75 Frick                    44.48,9      1.23,0  (1211)    3.24
13          85. Winter Harry           56 Niederweningen           56.03,0     14.03,1  (1016)    4.15
13         205. Winter Marcel          62 Bellikon               1:13.35,7     31.35,8   (733)    5.35
14          58. Wipf Oskar             46 Flaach                   59.33,1     13.08,4   (734)    4.31
11           3. Wirz Sämi              78 Zetzwil                  46.59,9      3.34,0  (1031)    3.34
12          80. Wiss Stefan            72 Baar                     59.49,3     18.12,9   (782)    4.32
13          74. Wittwer Heinz          57 Untersiggenthal          55.25,8     13.25,9   (735)    4.12
11          14. Wochele Martin         81 Remigen                  52.55,1      9.29,2   (987)    4.01
13           2. Woldei Abebe           61 Baden                    43.37,0      1.37,1   (795)    3.19
23          60. Wolf Regula            55 Kloten                 1:18.33,2     27.11,7   (736)    5.58
14          93. Wollmann Friedrich     50 Nussbaumen             1:06.45,4     20.20,7   (737)    5.04
13         166. Woodtli Hanspeter      61 Oftringen              1:04.47,1     22.47,2  (1103)    4.55
23          11. Woodtli Ursula         56 Strengelbach           1:00.50,7      9.29,2   (738)    4.37
51          13. Wopmann Markus         54 Würenlos                 18.04,6      2.46,1   (910)    4.17
51          33. Wüest Josef            44 Riniken                  20.03,1      4.44,6   (831)    4.45
14          43. Wunderlin Hugo         48 Brugg AG                 57.55,9     11.31,2  (1089)    4.24
13          38. Würsch Roman           58 Würenlos                 51.49,7      9.49,8   (739)    3.56
37          13. Wüthrich Nick          97 Dättwil AG                3.02,4      0.41,2   (937)    5.37
46           9. Wüthrich Nina          95 Dättwil AG               13.05,5      3.42,7   (936)    5.58
14          15. Wyler Walter           51 Buchs AG                 53.18,7      6.54,0  (1111)    4.03

Total 63



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.