Badener Limmatlauf, Baden AG - nach Name "M"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
61          33. Machacek Daria         57 Brugg                    23.28,6      8.29,0   (408)    5.34
12         132. Mäder Andre            71 Glattfelden            1:21.34,0     39.57,6   (865)    6.12
12           8. Mägerle Roland         68 Neftenbach               46.03,7      4.27,3  (1165)    3.30
13         133. Mahler Erwin           54 Rothrist               1:00.27,7     18.27,8   (409)    4.35
51          29. Mainda Alexander       71 D-Weilheim               19.36,8      4.18,3   (839)    4.39
12          29. Majer Peter            69 Zürich                   51.58,5     10.22,1  (1157)    3.57
13         104. Malanowski Thomas      55 Oberehrendingen          57.31,0     15.31,1   (411)    4.22
13          90. Mallepell Jürg         54 Urdorf                   56.40,8     14.40,9   (862)    4.18
23          37. Mallepell Marie Theres 56 Urdorf                 1:09.41,8     18.20,3   (863)    5.18
44          17. Manini Sarah           91 Welschenrohr             10.40,6      2.32,6   (852)    4.52
12         107. Marbacher Rolf         66 Unterkulm              1:06.23,6     24.47,2   (412)    5.02
22          31. Marbacher Sonja        66 Unterkulm              1:11.23,1     17.26,3   (413)    5.25
13         183. Marchesi Herbert       61 Seon                   1:07.55,6     25.55,7   (414)    5.09
13         175. Marfurt Josef          61 Muhen                  1:06.21,3     24.21,4   (415)    5.02
13          66. Marlow Paul            60 Baden                    54.47,1     12.47,2   (416)    4.09
13          67. Marti Georges          58 Othmarsingen             54.49,8     12.49,9  (1173)    4.10
25           2. Marti Trudi            43 Mellingen              1:10.11,4      0.46,1   (970)    5.20
24          13. Martin Heidi           52 Gossau SG              1:10.19,6      7.39,1   (417)    5.20
47          22. Martins Joana          97 Wettingen                 3.22,2      0.54,0   (418)    6.14
61          10. Martins-Koromzay Patri 71 Wettingen                21.05,7      6.06,1   (420)    5.00
37          26. Martins Luis           99 Wettingen                 4.17,1      1.55,9   (419)    7.56
12          97. Matter Andres          70 Ennetbaden             1:03.25,9     21.49,5   (421)    4.49
13          83. Mauchle Peter          58 Niederlenz               55.57,6     13.57,7   (422)    4.15
14         107. Mazenauer Niklaus      45 Brugg                  1:10.26,8     24.02,1   (423)    5.21
12           1. Megueressa Mitiku      73 Boll bei Bern            41.36,4       -----   (911)    3.09
62         ---  Mehlin Rosmarie        45 Baldingen              1:06.06,3     16.15,2   (424)    8.22
13          30. Meier Adrian           57 Würenlingen              51.27,5      9.27,6   (425)    3.54
13         139. Meier Christian        60 Oberhasli              1:01.25,4     19.25,5   (427)    4.40
21          18. Meier Christin         77 Fislisbach             1:17.39,1     22.43,3  (1012)    5.54
12          51. Meier Christoph        65 Boppelsen                56.06,9     14.30,5   (428)    4.16
51          57. Meier Daniel           61 Mellingen                25.20,7     10.02,2   (429)    6.01
35           7. Meier Dominik          93 Würenlingen               9.25,1      1.06,7   (430)    4.18
51          56. Meier Dominique        91 Mellingen                25.20,0     10.01,5   (431)    6.01
36          12. Meier Eric             94 Nussbaumen b.Baden       10.52,4      2.17,1   (432)    4.57
22          49. Meier Florence         72 Zürich                 1:22.04,6     28.07,8   (433)    6.14
11          10. Meier Fredrik          75 Oberehrendingen          51.36,6      8.10,7   (426)    3.55
13           8. Meier Heinrich         57 Dietikon                 48.27,6      6.27,7   (434)    3.41
23          64. Meier Marie-Theres     63 Nussbaumen b.Baden     1:22.57,6     31.36,1   (435)    6.18
13         219. Meier Markus           63 Neuenhof               1:28.19,6     46.19,7   (787)    6.43
21          16. Meier Nicole           78 Zumikon                1:12.17,3     17.21,5   (436)    5.29
12         106. Meier Roland           67 Siggenthal-Station     1:06.14,1     24.37,7   (897)    5.02
36          21. Meier Roman            95 Oberhasli                14.12,8      5.37,5   (438)    6.29
13         197. Meier Toni             62 Nussbaumen b.Baden     1:11.22,0     29.22,1   (439)    5.25
43           2. Meili Yvette           88 Gebenstorf                8.22,0      0.08,1   (874)    3.49
23          28. Meinen Isabelle        58 Gebenstorf             1:07.11,3     15.49,8   (440)    5.06
13          62. Meinen Markus          56 Gebenstorf               54.32,1     12.32,2   (441)    4.08
21          17. Meister Rebecca        79 Fislisbach             1:13.57,6     19.01,8   (442)    5.37
12         133. Mele Michel            72 Neerach                1:22.02,4     40.26,0   (443)    6.14
13         143. Merkli Christian       55 Wettingen              1:01.40,2     19.40,3   (444)    4.41
14          54. Merkli Walter          44 Wettingen                59.10,0     12.45,3   (445)    4.29
22           5. Merkofer Gaby          68 Edlibach                 56.11,3      2.14,5   (446)    4.16
13         206. Mettier Peter          60 Wettingen              1:13.41,1     31.41,2   (447)    5.36
13          97. Meyer Bernhard         56 Hunzenschwil             57.02,4     15.02,5  (1028)    4.20
15           9. Meyer Franz            40 Vordemwald               57.48,1      3.10,9   (448)    4.23
12          25. Meyer Hanspeter        68 Dintikon                 51.39,5     10.03,1  (1146)    3.55
61          45. Meyer Kirsten          63 Unterehrendingen         26.01,1     11.01,5   (812)    6.10
14         106. Meyer Stephan          49 Muri                   1:10.17,0     23.52,3   (449)    5.20
61          27. Michel Cristina        66 Wettingen                23.04,0      8.04,4   (451)    5.28
12          84. Michel Roland          66 Wettingen              1:00.25,5     18.49,1   (452)    4.35
61          11. Ming Luzia             76 Baden                    21.11,1      6.11,5   (806)    5.01
21           3. Mischler Kaethi        80 Wernetshausen            58.07,6      3.11,8   (454)    4.25
15           7. Mletzkowsky Manfred    34 Renens                   57.05,5      2.28,3   (455)    4.20
13          23. Moll Bruno             57 Burg AG                  50.41,8      8.41,9  (1145)    3.51
62         ---  Mondragon Lucia        75 Baden                  1:12.19,9     22.28,8   (836)    9.10
22           9. Moreira Rosa           67 Obfelden               1:00.47,4      6.50,6   (456)    4.37
12          24. Moritz Frank           66 Günsberg                 51.06,0      9.29,6  (1125)    3.53
13         160. Moser Bernhard         59 Oberrohrdorf           1:03.55,2     21.55,3   (457)    4.51
36           4. Moser Martin           94 Baden                     9.27,1      0.51,8   (458)    4.18
36          13. Moser Thomas           94 Baden                    10.59,5      2.24,2   (459)    5.01
13          49. Mossoni Bruno          58 Oberflachs               53.12,8     11.12,9   (460)    4.02
22          48. Motta Estela           66 Zürich                 1:21.35,5     27.38,7   (461)    6.12
14          38. Mozzi Peter            45 Zürich                   57.12,8     10.48,1   (462)    4.21
14          50. Mozzi Viktor           45 Zürich                   58.45,6     12.20,9   (463)    4.28
24          22. Müller Anna-Marie      51 Wettingen              1:20.49,2     18.08,7   (971)    6.08
22          16. Müller Annette         65 Gebenstorf             1:04.12,1     10.15,3   (464)    4.52
13           4. Müller Hans-Jörg       60 Rupperswil               46.15,2      4.15,3  (1110)    3.31
14          87. Müller Markus          46 Niederrohrdorf         1:04.16,1     17.51,4   (466)    4.53
32           8. Müller Reto            87 Reinach AG                8.11,8      1.07,5   (884)    3.44
62         ---  Müller Sonja           69 Schinznach Bad           59.18,2      9.27,1   (467)    7.30
12          30. Müller Stefan          64 Reinach AG               52.07,0     10.30,6  (1084)    3.57
62         ---  Müller Ursula          59 Oberflachs             1:01.32,6     11.41,5   (930)    7.48
13         138. Müller Werner          59 Wittnau                1:01.16,1     19.16,2   (468)    4.39
11          34. Müller Wolfgang        76 Teufenthal AG          1:07.09,5     23.43,6   (901)    5.06
12          86. Müller Yves            72 Wohlen AG              1:00.48,2     19.11,8  (1130)    4.37
42           1. Muri Jacqueline        87 Seon                      8.41,6       -----   (948)    3.58
23          34. Muri Marianne          55 Seon                   1:08.29,9     17.08,4   (947)    5.12

Total 86



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.