Badener Limmatlauf, Baden AG - nach Name "L"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
22          14. Labruzzo Doris         68 Benglen                1:02.48,3      8.51,5  (1139)    4.46
61          15. Lachenmeier Karin      66 Merenschwand             21.32,2      6.32,6   (376)    5.06
12         121. Lai Kwok-Foo           73 Baden                  1:12.18,3     30.41,9   (377)    5.29
23          46. Landstedt Monica       60 Dättwil AG             1:12.21,2     20.59,7   (378)    5.30
51          12. Lang Andreas           75 Rütihof                  17.47,4      2.28,9  (1095)    4.13
14          90. Läng Max               49 Nussbaumen b.Baden     1:05.32,3     19.07,6   (379)    4.59
61          19. Lang Monika            81 Mägenwil                 22.03,0      7.03,4   (798)    5.14
37          25. Lanter Andreas         99 Dättwil AG                4.13,5      1.52,3  (1116)    7.49
52         ---  Lanter Christoph       95 Dättwil AG             1:03.39,5     13.48,4  (1115)    8.04
47          23. Lanter Sabrina         96 Dättwil AG                3.34,1      1.05,9  (1114)    6.36
51          27. Laube Robert           59 Kleindöttingen           19.27,1      4.08,6   (380)    4.37
14          95. Läubli Heiner          52 Bottenwil              1:07.05,7     20.41,0   (381)    5.06
51          36. Lechner Robert         66 Untersiggenthal          20.40,5      5.22,0   (919)    4.54
23          39. Leder Andrea           59 Wettingen              1:10.05,0     18.43,5   (769)    5.19
13          76. Leder Walter           54 Kirchdorf                55.34,5     13.34,6   (382)    4.13
15          10. Leder Walter           41 Birr                     58.49,3      4.12,1   (383)    4.28
11          35. Ledermann Martin       76 Spreitenbach           1:07.36,9     24.11,0   (770)    5.08
14         115. Leeger Hans            45 Stadel                 1:13.00,4     26.35,7   (384)    5.33
51          23. Lehmann Dieter         65 Ennetbaden               19.19,2      4.00,7   (385)    4.35
11          36. Lehmann Georges        77 Pfaffhausen            1:10.19,7     26.53,8   (386)    5.20
13         177. Lehmann Jürg           60 Wettingen              1:06.34,4     24.34,5  (1036)    5.03
13         140. Lehmann Rolf           58 Kölliken               1:01.28,6     19.28,7   (387)    4.40
23          42. Lehmann Susi           59 Kölliken               1:11.03,3     19.41,8   (388)    5.24
13          72. Lehmann Urs            63 Windisch                 55.19,6     13.19,7  (1174)    4.12
12          66. Lehner Stephan         73 Dürrenäsch               57.44,8     16.08,4  (1055)    4.23
11          13. Leimgruber Christian   76 Baden                    52.52,8      9.26,9   (389)    4.01
14          48. Leimgruber Martin      51 Aarau                    58.31,5     12.06,8   (390)    4.27
13          13. Lema Adugna            58 Baden                    49.24,2      7.24,3   (857)    3.45
12          72. Lerf Reto              70 Leibstadt                58.37,6     17.01,2   (391)    4.27
51          24. Leuenberger Adrian     64 Fislisbach               19.20,3      4.01,8   (392)    4.35
12         100. Leuenberger Andreas    72 Wettingen              1:03.41,7     22.05,3   (393)    4.50
35          16. Leuenberger Andreas    92 Fislisbach               10.29,2      2.10,8   (928)    4.47
45          17. Leuenberger Jasmine    93 Fislisbach               10.56,7      2.07,8   (927)    4.59
23          31. Leuenberger Ursula     63 Dättwil                1:07.57,1     16.35,6   (394)    5.10
14           5. Leutenegger Josef      44 Basel                    50.33,2      4.08,5  (1097)    3.50
12          64. Leutwyler Ueli         72 Zürich                   57.31,5     15.55,1   (771)    4.22
13         100. Lichtsteiner René A.   56 Wettingen                57.21,2     15.21,3   (395)    4.21
13          14. Liechti Marcel         60 Benken ZH                49.41,6      7.41,7  (1032)    3.46
12          32. Lilley Darrel          65 Bellikon                 53.05,7     11.29,3  (1109)    4.02
23          51. Linder Sylvia          60 Winkel                 1:13.55,0     22.33,5   (396)    5.37
15           6. Lips Jürg              43 Herrliberg               57.01,9      2.24,7   (985)    4.20
22          17. Locher Rita            66 Winterthur             1:04.23,2     10.26,4   (397)    4.53
33          14. Losenegger Pascal      89 Muri AG                   8.54,2      1.42,5   (894)    4.03
22          45. Ludwa Prisca           67 Wettingen              1:17.29,7     23.32,9   (400)    5.53
14           7. Lüscher Ernst          48 Densbüren                51.47,3      5.22,6   (402)    3.56
13         200. Lüscher Walter         61 Meisterschwanden       1:11.50,3     29.50,4   (403)    5.27
23          26. Lustenberger Cornelia  63 Leuggern               1:05.57,3     14.35,8   (404)    5.00
42           2. Lustenberger Mirjam    87 Benzenschwil              8.53,4      0.11,8   (405)    4.03
15          35. Lüthi Willi            37 Bünzen                 1:28.00,6     33.23,4   (406)    6.41
14          20. Lüthy Bruno            52 Muhen                    54.36,1      8.11,4   (407)    4.09

Total 50



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.