Badener Limmatlauf, Baden AG - nach Name "D"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
22          43. Daescher Heidi         65 Trin-Mulin             1:17.12,9     23.16,1   (120)    5.52
62         ---  Dähler Ursula          52 Dietikon               1:00.37,5     10.46,4   (809)    7.41
62         ---  Danell Paula           65 Turgi                  1:17.16,1     27.25,0   (121)    9.47
14          47. De Santis Fernando     47 Niederbipp               58.24,8     12.00,1  (1050)    4.26
25           7. Degoumois Andrée       36 Baden                  1:22.49,0     13.23,7   (122)    6.17
22          40. Del Bon - Martins Nilv 71 Birmensdorf            1:15.50,9     21.54,1   (123)    5.46
51          43. Delimar Damir          65 Untersiggenthal          22.09,9      6.51,4   (124)    5.15
37          18. Delimar Robin          97 Untersiggenthal           3.20,5      0.59,3   (125)    6.11
12           5. Deller Peter           71 Zürich                   43.51,1      2.14,7   (126)    3.20
12         129. Delmenico Pierre       70 Baden                  1:15.47,3     34.10,9   (127)    5.45
14         118. Di Giusto Luigi        44 Neuenhof               1:15.04,7     28.40,0   (128)    5.42
14           1. Diamanti Giuseppe      51 Wettingen                46.24,7       -----   (803)    3.31
43           8. Dietiker Melanie       88 Würenlos                 10.05,0      1.51,1   (129)    4.36
23          52. Dietschi Brigitte      62 Baden                  1:14.56,5     23.35,0   (130)    5.41
14         122. Dion Hans-Ulrich       45 Lostorf                1:16.45,6     30.20,9   (132)    5.50
13          73. Dirmeier Peter         59 D-Gleiritsch             55.22,0     13.22,1  (1212)    4.12
12           2. Disass Dabessa         72 Biberist                 42.10,2      0.33,8  (1090)    3.12
13         184. Disch René             59 Zürich                 1:08.00,3     26.00,4   (899)    5.10
12          69. Dobler Manfred         65 Baden                    58.02,9     16.26,5   (133)    4.24
61          38. Dömer Barbara          72 Windisch                 24.08,7      9.09,1   (134)    5.44
14          29. Doninelli Charles      46 St-Blaise                55.41,4      9.16,7   (934)    4.14
13         111. Dörgeloh Martin        58 Uitikon Waldegg          58.16,2     16.16,3   (989)    4.25
13         145. Dössegger Bruno        58 Bellikon               1:01.59,2     19.59,3   (135)    4.42
11           9. Draisma Jan            75 Basel                    50.26,5      7.00,6   (136)    3.50
13          59. Duft Albin             59 Schänis                  54.17,7     12.17,8   (956)    4.07
12          77. Düring Harald          65 Arnegg                   58.48,0     17.11,6   (137)    4.28

Total 26



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.