Badener Limmatlauf, Baden AG - nach Name "C"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
13          48. Camathias Arnold       57 Trin-mulin               52.53,9     10.54,0   (109)    4.01
23          61. Camathias Elvira       57 Trin-mulin             1:20.44,5     29.23,0   (110)    6.08
13          10. Camenzind Roland       63 Küttigen                 48.40,2      6.40,3   (983)    3.42
43           9. Carter Sarah           89 Döttingen                10.10,9      1.57,0   (111)    4.38
33          13. Catic Danijel          88 Baden                     8.50,4      1.38,7   (793)    4.02
23          33. Cavalieri Karin        62 Buchs                  1:08.29,1     17.07,6  (1131)    5.12
52         ---  Chacon René            71 Turgi                  1:05.09,3     15.18,2   (112)    8.15
62         ---  Chmelik Verena         49 Zürich                   57.46,8      7.55,7   (113)    7.19
51           4. Christ Charles         62 Welschenrohr             15.40,8      0.22,3   (824)    3.43
45           4. Christ Michèle         93 Welschenrohr              9.01,4      0.12,5   (853)    4.07
51          22. Christ Rainer          64 Ueken                    19.16,4      3.57,9   (114)    4.34
14          88. Christen Beni          53 Baden                  1:04.29,8     18.05,1   (115)    4.54
47          25. Christen Noemi         97 Birmenstorf AG            3.45,3      1.17,1  (1166)    6.57
22          28. Cibola Susanne         69 Windisch               1:09.18,1     15.21,3   (116)    5.16
13          51. Coerini Franco         57 Oetwil                   53.35,6     11.35,7   (117)    4.04
14          28. Conti Antonio          53 Wildegg                  55.39,0      9.14,3   (118)    4.13
13         207. Continisio Giuseppe    60 Zurzach                1:13.43,6     31.43,7  (1047)    5.36
13         125. Coskun Hüseyin         58 Baden                    59.54,6     17.54,7   (119)    4.33
62         ---  Cotti Anita            64 Würenlos               1:03.12,8     13.21,7   (833)    8.00
37           4. Crefeld Joscha         96 Rütihof                   2.41,5      0.20,3  (1209)    4.59
12          18. Curti Reto             72 Muri AG                  49.14,9      7.38,5  (1135)    3.44

Total 21



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.