(32) Städtli-Jogger

Altstätter Städtlilauf 2003 - (32) Städtli-Jogger

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  ---  Achermann Daniel, Hinterforst       67 Güggigässler                  12.27,7      4.53,4  (3797)  
  ---  Aeschbacher Erich, Salez            59 Magic Life                    11.44,7      4.10,4  (3808)  
  ---  Baumgartner Marcel, Montlingen      80 StV Oberriet-Eichwies          7.38,3      0.04,0  (3701)  
  ---  Beckmann Rainer                     44 Gachnang                      10.30,9      2.56,6  (3702)  
  ---  Bekim Abdulahu, Altstätten SG       89 KTV Altstätten                10.55,0      3.20,7  (3804)  
  ---  Bellino Michele, Altstätten SG      70 KTV Altstätten                11.02,3      3.28,0  (3805)  
  ---  Benz Heini                          56 Altstätten SG                  9.22,8      1.48,5  (3703)  
  ---  Berger Roland                       76 Boswil                         9.49,5      2.15,2  (3704)  
  ---  Bischofberger Reto, Balgach         66 Sportgruppe Werkheim Wyde     13.20,6      5.46,3  (3705)  
  ---  Böhner Ralf                         63 Kriessern                     12.17,8      4.43,5  (8065)  
  ---  Bont Pascal, Altstätten             94 Pfadi St. Michael             14.15,4      6.41,1  (3706)  
  ---  Brunner Heinz, Rebstein             52 Biene Flitzer 1               11.15,6      3.41,3  (3707)  
  ---  Büchel Björn                        76 Rorschach                     12.08,8      4.34,5  (8069)  
  ---  Büchel Daniel, Rebstein             88 Familie Büchel                 9.32,6      1.58,3  (3708)  
  ---  Büchel Marco, Rebstein              90 Familie Büchel                10.30,2      2.55,9  (3709)  
  ---  Büchel Martin, Rebstein             59 Familie Büchel                10.00,6      2.26,3  (3710)  
  ---  Büchel Philipp, Rebstein            93 Familie Büchel                10.23,4      2.49,1  (3711)  
  ---  Bürki Roland, Lüchingen             85 Biene Flitzer 1                7.35,9      0.01,6  (3712)  
  ---  Cabello Josuah, Heerbrugg           96 Familie Cabello               16.43,6      9.09,3  (3713)  
  ---  Cabello Juan, Heerbrugg             70 Familie Cabello               16.35,0      9.00,7  (3714)  
  ---  Coray Philippe, Altstätten          85 Pfadi St. Michael             14.07,9      6.33,6  (3715)  
  ---  Crapp Mirko, Rüthi SG               87 TV Rüthi                       8.57,0      1.22,7  (8062)  
  ---  D'Amico Angelo, Oberriet SG         71 Club 03 Oberriet              12.22,4      4.48,1  (3817)  
  ---  Deroni Ilamel, Heerbrugg            77 Alca Selzer                    9.05,6      1.31,3  (8074)  
  ---  Derungs Marcel, Altstätten SG       96 Jungschar Altstätten          16.06,8      8.32,5  (3716)  
  ---  Derungs Pascal, Altstätten SG       95 Jungschar Altstätten          16.10,6      8.36,3  (3717)  
  ---  Derungs Stephan, Altstätten SG      92 Jungschar Altstätten          16.12,9      8.38,6  (3718)  
  ---  Diem Louis, Altstätten SG           97 Jungschar Altstätten          14.20,4      6.46,1  (3794)  
  ---  Dietsche Alexander, Oberegg         80 MR TV Reute                    9.24,5      1.50,2  (3719)  
  ---  Dörig Tobias, Altstätten            94 Pfadi St. Michael             14.13,0      6.38,7  (3720)  
  ---  Dürr Marcel, Marbach SG             92 KTV Altstätten                11.03,4      3.29,1  (3721)  
  ---  Eggenberger David                   86 Wienacht-Tobel                11.04,7      3.30,4  (8064)  
  ---  Eggenberger Ernst, Wienacht-Tobel   56 Familie Eggenberger           11.05,3      3.31,0  (8063)  
  ---  Enk Christoph, Altstätten           87 Pfadi St. Michael             14.43,2      7.08,9  (3722)  
  ---  Esser Carli, Altstaetten            89 KTV Altstätten                11.02,9      3.28,6  (3798)  
  ---  Eugster Martin, Speicher            54 Familie Eugster                9.52,6      2.18,3  (3723)  
  ---  Frei Dominik, Altstätten SG         82 Schöntalgarage Racer          11.00,6      3.26,3  (3725)  
  ---  Frei Gian                           92 Altstätten SG                  9.15,3      1.41,0  (3726)  
  ---  Frei Hanspeter                      51 Zürich                        11.52,7      4.18,4  (3727)  
  ---  Fritsche Strefan, Altstätten SG     84 Jungschar Altstätten          14.21,4      6.47,1  (3728)  
  ---  Gaggioni Sandro, Balgach            65 Sportgruppe Werkheim Wyde     13.21,6      5.47,3  (3729)  
  ---  Gmünder Michael, Altstätten SG      83 Schöntalgarage Racer           8.52,7      1.18,4  (3731)  
  ---  Gschwend Peter, Kriessern           59 Geschwend                     10.19,7      2.45,4  (8072)  
  ---  Gschwend Sandro, Kriessern          92 Geschwend                     10.07,0      2.32,7  (8071)  
  ---  Haefelin Emmanuel                   87 Rüthi SG                       9.47,9      2.13,6  (8061)  
  ---  Hanimann Andreas, Widnau            57 Familie Hanimann              10.39,8      3.05,5  (3733)  
  ---  Hasler Domenique, Goldach           90 Familie Hasler                13.29,7      5.55,4  (8067)  
  ---  Hasler Fredy, Goldach               60 Familie Hasler                10.17,2      2.42,9  (8068)  
  ---  Hasler Michael, Altstätten          96 Pfadi St. Michael             15.44,6      8.10,3  (3734)  
  ---  Hasler Raphael, Altstätten          91 Pfadi St. Michael             14.04,8      6.30,5  (3735)  
  ---  Hasler Roman, Altstätten SG         80 KTV Altstätten                11.10,2      3.35,9  (3806)  
  ---  Hautle Daniel                       80 Altstätten SG                 10.49,2      3.14,9  (3791)  
  ---  Heeb Daniel, Altstätten SG          70 Schöntalgarage Jogger          8.39,1      1.04,8  (3736)  
  ---  Heeb Rolf, Ruethi                   84 TV Rüthi                       9.31,2      1.56,9  (3737)  
  ---  Hoch Pascal, Altstätten             88 Pfadi St. Michael             14.39,7      7.05,4  (3738)  
  ---  Hutter Alexander, Altstätten SG     81 Biene Flitzer 1               12.50,7      5.16,4  (3739)  
  ---  Hutter Kevin, Altstätten            91 Pfadi St. Michael             14.56,1      7.21,8  (3740)  
  ---  Ibrahimi Basri, Altstätten SG       75 Schöntalgarage Jogger          8.58,1      1.23,8  (3741)  
  ---  Imlig Bruno                         71 Altstätten SG                  8.43,7      1.09,4  (3742)  
  ---  Jäger Armin, Rebstein               68 Familie Jäger                 14.16,0      6.41,7  (3743)  
  ---  Jäger Giorgio                       60 Kriessern                      9.07,8      1.33,5  (3744)  
  ---  Jäger Nikolaus, Rebstein            94 Familie Jäger                 11.43,1      4.08,8  (3745)  
  ---  Kehl Michael, Sargans               77 Alca Selzer                    9.47,7      2.13,4  (8073)  
  ---  Knup Urs                            44 Frauenfeld                    13.54,4      6.20,1  (3746)  
  ---  Kobelt Daniel, Lüchingen            86 STV Lüchingen                  8.50,8      1.16,5  (3747)  
  ---  Kobelt Stefan, Altstätten           88 Pfadi St. Michael             14.25,7      6.51,4  (3748)  
  ---  Köchle Yvan, Altstätten SG          97 Jungschar Altstätten          16.27,0      8.52,7  (3793)  
  ---  Koller Sergio, Hinterforst          87 Gggigässler                   12.21,3      4.47,0  (3795)  
  ---  Konrad Matthias, Balgach            62 Sportgruppe Werkheim Wyde     13.21,1      5.46,8  (3749)  
  ---  Kounticne Malik, Altstätten         94 Pfadi St. Michael             14.10,3      6.36,0  (3750)  
  ---  Kuhn Michael, Altstätten SG         77 Schöntalgarage Jogger          9.43,7      2.09,4  (3751)  
  ---  Kühnis Peter                        55 Hinterforst                    9.10,0      1.35,7  (3809)  
  ---  Küng Philipp, Altstätten SG         93 Jungschar Altstätten          11.07,6      3.33,3  (3752)  
  ---  Küng Samuel, Altstätten             93 Pfadi St. Michael             14.19,1      6.44,8  (3753)  
  ---  Künzler Marcel, Balgach             70 Sportgruppe Werkheim Wyde     11.39,8      4.05,5  (3754)  
  ---  Langenegger Sandro, Altstätten SG   94 Jungschar Altstätten          14.00,1      6.25,8  (3755)  
  ---  Marxer Dominik, Oberriet SG         96 Familie Marxer                19.02,6     11.28,3  (3756)  
  ---  Marxer Florian, Oberriet SG         98 Familie Marxer                12.25,6      4.51,3  (3757)  
  ---  Moser  Hansruedi                    59 Hinterforst                   10.03,6      2.29,3  (3758)  
  ---  Müggler Tobias, Altstätten          94 Pfadi St. Michael             14.04,4      6.30,1  (3759)  
  ---  Müller Urs, Thal                    66 Familie Bachbölle             11.18,8      3.44,5  (3760)  
  ---  Niederer Hansjörg, Schachen         62 MR TV Reute                    9.56,1      2.21,8  (3761)  
  ---  Niedermann Fabian, Altstätten SG    87 Güggigässler                  12.22,4      4.48,1  (3796)  
  ---  Noser Urs, Altstätten SG            61 Jungschar Altstätten          16.32,6      8.58,3  (3762)  
  ---  Oehler Mario                        76 Lüchingen                     10.24,5      2.50,2  (3820)  
  ---  Oehler Roland, Lüchingen            72 STV Lüchingen                 10.09,5      2.35,2  (3763)  
  ---  Oeler Kevin, Altstätten SG          89 KTV Altstätten                10.59,0      3.24,7  (3800)  
  ---  Oeler Rouven                        86 Altstätten SG                  9.50,0      2.15,7  (3814)  
  ---  Popp Christian, Altstaetten         86 KTV Altstätten                10.53,4      3.19,1  (3801)  
  ---  Pridgar Gilbert, Altstätten SG      83 Club 03 Oberriet              12.23,2      4.48,9  (3818)  
  ---  Pridgar Patrik, Rüthi SG            72 Club 03 Oberriet              12.22,1      4.47,8  (3816)  
  ---  Rietberger Jürg, Altstätten SG      86 Schöntalgarage Racer           9.54,9      2.20,6  (3764)  
  ---  Rohner Stefan, Altstätten           91 Pfadi St. Michael             15.42,3      8.08,0  (3765)  
  ---  Romualdo Paulo                      67 Altstätten SG                  7.34,3       -----  (3810)  
  ---  Schanzenbach Philip, Kreuzlingen    79 Härtschä Team                 11.51,3      4.17,0  (3766)  
  ---  Schefer Willy, Schachen b. Reute    49 MR TV Reute                    9.47,2      2.12,9  (3767)  
  ---  Schlegel Christian, Oberriet SG     62 Familie Schlegel              12.03,3      4.29,0  (3768)  
  ---  Schlegel Fabian, Oberriet SG        87 Familie Schlegel              12.09,8      4.35,5  (3769)  
  ---  Schlegel Janick, Oberriet SG        96 Familie Schlegel              12.02,1      4.27,8  (3770)  
  ---  Schmid Christian, Altstätten        80 Pfadi St. Michael             14.03,7      6.29,4  (3771)  
  ---  Schmid Patrik, Altstätten           82 Pfadi St. Michael             15.00,5      7.26,2  (3772)  
  ---  Schwarber Jürg, Altstätten SG       95 Jungschar Altstätten          10.37,9      3.03,6  (3773)  
  ---  Senn Hans                           56 Sevelen                       12.26,0      4.51,7  (3815)  
  ---  Sgro Alessandro                     82 Altstätten SG                  9.10,8      1.36,5  (3819)  
  ---  Sieber Gregor                       59 FL-Eschen                      8.22,4      0.48,1  (8066)  
  ---  Solenthaler Heiner, Salez           59 Familie Solenthaler           10.44,6      3.10,3  (3774)  
  ---  Sonderegger Pascal, Altstätten SG   87 KTV Altstätten                10.58,1      3.23,8  (3802)  
  ---  Sonnenkraft René                    71 Altstätten SG                  7.39,4      0.05,1  (3813)  
  ---  Specker Aurel, Altstätten           91 Pfadi St. Michael             14.23,5      6.49,2  (3775)  
  ---  Specker Martin, Altstätten          94 Pfadi St. Michael             14.36,1      7.01,8  (3776)  
  ---  Spirig Lars, Balgach                76 Sportgruppe Werkheim Wyde     11.53,9      4.19,6  (3777)  
  ---  Steger Martin, Oberriet             48 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       10.22,7      2.48,4  (3778)  
  ---  Steiger Thomas, Lüchingen           83 STV Lüchingen                  9.45,9      2.11,6  (3780)  
  ---  Stieger Kurt                        58 Hinterforst                   10.12,4      2.38,1  (3781)  
  ---  Stieger Thomas, Hinterforst         90 Familie Stieger               10.10,8      2.36,5  (3782)  
  ---  Stillebacher Erich                  59 Widnau                        10.04,5      2.30,2  (3783)  
  ---  Tanner Roland                       61 Altstätten SG                 11.32,5      3.58,2  (3784)  
  ---  Thür Manuel, Altstätten             90 Pfadi St. Michael             15.11,9      7.37,6  (3785)  
  ---  Tiefenauer Raphael, Oberriet SG     87 KTV Oberriet                   8.28,8      0.54,5  (3786)  
  ---  Weber Joel, Witterswil              94 Familie Weber                 12.45,4      5.11,1  (3811)  
  ---  Weber Urs, Altstätten SG            68 Familie Weber                 12.46,7      5.12,4  (3812)  
  ---  Wehrli Ramon, St. Margrethen SG     88 Familie Wehrli                 8.29,5      0.55,2  (3787)  
  ---  Wenk Christian, Ruethi              86 TV Rüthi                       7.37,3      0.03,0  (3788)  
  ---  Wüst Rico, Oberriet SG              75 KTV Oberriet                  14.01,5      6.27,2  (3789)  
  ---  Zäch Roman                          87 Kobelwald                      8.05,6      0.31,3  (8070)  
  ---  Zellweger Damian, Altstätten SG     92 KTV Altstätten                11.07,0      3.32,7  (3790)  
  ---  Zellweger Livio, Altstätten SG      89 KTV Altstätten                10.53,8      3.19,5  (3799)  
  ---  Zellweger Yves, Altstaetten         87 KTV Altstätten                11.01,0      3.26,7  (3803)  
  ---  Zünd Armin, Eichberg                92 Familie Zünd                  10.05,8      2.31,5  (3807)  
  ---  Zünd Guido, Eichberg                65 Familie Zünd                   8.51,9      1.17,6  (3792)  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.