(31) Städtli-Joggerinnen

Altstätter Städtlilauf 2003 - (31) Städtli-Joggerinnen

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  ---  Achermann Sofia, Hinterforst        69 Güggigässler                  12.12,6      3.17,7  (3592)  
  ---  Aeschbacher Aline, Salez            92 Magic Life                    10.34,9      1.40,0  (3598)  
  ---  Berger- Hutter Claudia              74 Boswil                         9.37,5      0.42,6  (3501)  
  ---  Bont Jasmin, Altstätten             90 Pfadi St. Michael             14.14,4      5.19,5  (3502)  
  ---  Bont Michele, Altstätten            91 Pfadi St. Michael             14.12,3      5.17,4  (3503)  
  ---  Bont Noemi, Altstätten              96 Pfadi St. Michael             14.13,9      5.19,0  (3504)  
  ---  Brütsch Dinah, Lüchingen            90 Jungschar Altstätten          10.31,5      1.36,6  (3505)  
  ---  Brütsch Vera, Lüchingen             92 Jungschar Altstätten          12.35,3      3.40,4  (3506)  
  ---  Büchel Karin, Hinterforst           82 KTV Oberriet                   8.54,9       -----  (3507)  
  ---  Bucher Rahel, Altstätten            84 Pfadi St. Michael             14.18,2      5.23,3  (3508)  
  ---  Bucher Regula                       82 St. Gallen                    10.21,1      1.26,2  (3608)  
  ---  Burke Michelle                      74 Oberwil BL                     9.34,9      0.40,0  (3603)  
  ---  Buschor Petra, Altstätten SG        80 Biene Flitzer 2               11.50,3      2.55,4  (3509)  
  ---  Buschor Petra, Altstätten           83 Pfadi St. Michael             15.12,6      6.17,7  (3510)  
  ---  Cabello Zahray, Heerbrugg           99 Familie Cabello               16.33,8      7.38,9  (3512)  
  ---  Cavegn Milena, Altstätten SG        94 Jungschar Altstätten          16.09,5      7.14,6  (3513)  
  ---  Diem Geraldine, Altstätten SG       95 Jungschar Altstätten          16.03,0      7.08,1  (3584)  
  ---  Diem Nancy, Altstätten SG           92 Jungschar Altstätten          16.22,3      7.27,4  (3583)  
  ---  Dörig Astrid, Altstätten            91 Pfadi St. Michael             14.10,9      5.16,0  (3514)  
  ---  Dürr Alessia                        92 Lüchingen                     11.11,0      2.16,1 (92105)  
  ---  Dürr Saveria, Altstätten            95 Pfadi St. Michael             14.16,2      5.21,3  (3516)  
  ---  Dürr Simone, Marbach SG             91 KTV Altstätten                11.04,2      2.09,3  (3517)  
  ---  Eberle Dernj Myriam, Heerbrugg      75 Alca Selzer                   10.45,9      1.51,0  (3609)  
  ---  Eggenberger Susi                    55 Diepoldsau                    11.08,8      2.13,9  (3518)  
  ---  Eggenberger Yasmin, Wienacht-Tobel  87 Familie Eggenberger           11.03,7      2.08,8  (3604)  
  ---  Eigenmann Michelle, Kriessern       96 Magic Life                    11.43,9      2.49,0  (3599)  
  ---  Gamper Tabea, Altstätten            85 Pfadi St. Michael             15.45,3      6.50,4  (3522)  
  ---  Geisser Stefanie, Altstätten SG     93 KTV Altstätten                11.01,8      2.06,9  (3523)  
  ---  Haltinner Sandra, Eichberg          77 Biene Flitzer 2               11.14,2      2.19,3  (3524)  
  ---  Hanimann Sereina, Widnau            92 Familie Hanimann              10.39,1      1.44,2  (3525)  
  ---  Härtsch Bettina, Tägerwilen         84 Härtschä Team                 13.53,5      4.58,6  (3526)  
  ---  Härtsch Nicole, Tägerwilen          80 Härtschä Team                 12.24,1      3.29,2  (3527)  
  ---  Hasler Chantal, Altstätten          90 Pfadi St. Michael             14.13,3      5.18,4  (3528)  
  ---  Hasler Katharina, Altstätten        91 Pfadi St. Michael             14.05,6      5.10,7  (3529)  
  ---  Hasler Ramona, Altstätten           95 Pfadi St. Michael             15.43,1      6.48,2  (3530)  
  ---  Hasler Simone, Goldach              89 Familie Hasler                12.11,9      3.17,0  (3606)  
  ---  Hautle Sarah, Altstätten SG         91 Jungschar Altstätten          16.11,3      7.16,4  (3531)  
  ---  Herrmann Nadine                     78 Grabs                         12.00,3      3.05,4  (3602)  
  ---  Högger Beatrice                     64 Altstätten SG                 13.32,3      4.37,4  (3532)  
  ---  Hutter Dagmar, Balgach              74 Sportgruppe Werkheim Wyde     12.10,9      3.16,0  (3533)  
  ---  Jäger Debora, Rebstein              95 Familie Jäger                 13.57,1      5.02,2  (3534)  
  ---  Jäger Melanie, Rebstein             98 Familie Jäger                 14.15,1      5.20,2  (3535)  
  ---  Jöhri Bianca                        79 Diepoldsau                    12.08,1      3.13,2  (3597)  
  ---  Kluser Conny, Hinterforst           66 Güggigässler                  12.13,7      3.18,8  (3589)  
  ---  Kluser Esther, Hinterforst          64 Güggigässler                  12.13,1      3.18,2  (3588)  
  ---  Kobler Natalie, Altstätten          95 Pfadi St. Michael             14.15,7      5.20,8  (3536)  
  ---  Köchle Jessica, Altstätten SG       94 Jungschar Altstätten          16.13,4      7.18,5  (3586)  
  ---  Köchle Melanie, Altstätten SG       94 Jungschar Altstätten          16.13,5      7.18,6  (3585)  
  ---  Koller Jolanda, Hinterforst         58 Güggigässler                  12.28,8      3.33,9  (3587)  
  ---  Kühnis Maria                        61 Hinterforst                    9.39,4      0.44,5  (3600)  
  ---  Küng Dominique, Altstätten SG       96 Jungschar Altstätten          15.56,6      7.01,7  (3537)  
  ---  Küng Martina, Altstätten            87 Pfadi St. Michael             15.45,8      6.50,9  (3538)  
  ---  Lingenhag Erika                     89 Widnau                        13.35,8      4.40,9  (3539)  
  ---  Lippuner Franziska, Altstätten SG   81 Biene Flitzer 2               13.04,9      4.10,0  (3540)  
  ---  Löhrer Jasmin, Altstätten           92 Pfadi St. Michael             16.14,6      7.19,7  (3541)  
  ---  Marxer Dunja, Oberriet SG           70 Familie Marxer                14.34,0      5.39,1  (3542)  
  ---  Mattle Muriel, Altstätten           95 Pfadi St. Michael             14.22,2      5.27,3  (3543)  
  ---  Müller Cecile, Thal                 93 Familie Bachbölle             11.18,2      2.23,3  (3544)  
  ---  Müller Jana, Thal                   91 Familie Bachbölle              9.42,5      0.47,6  (3545)  
  ---  Noser Mirjam, Altstätten SG         92 Jungschar Altstätten          10.32,6      1.37,7  (3546)  
  ---  Paye Sascha, Altstätten             87 Pfadi St. Michael             16.18,6      7.23,7  (3547)  
  ---  Petschnik Alina, Altstätten         95 Pfadi St. Michael             14.08,6      5.13,7  (3548)  
  ---  Plüss Angela, Altstätten SG         95 Jungschar Altstätten          16.07,7      7.12,8  (3549)  
  ---  Popp Kathrin, Altstätten            84 Pfadi St. Michael             14.26,9      5.32,0  (3550)  
  ---  Popp Sarina, Altstätten             91 Pfadi St. Michael             14.05,2      5.10,3  (3551)  
  ---  Popp Simone, Altstätten             90 Pfadi St. Michael             14.13,2      5.18,3  (3552)  
  ---  Pracher Wanda, Altstätten           96 Jungschar Altstätten          16.09,0      7.14,1  (3553)  
  ---  Riedermann Marlies, Altstätten      92 Pfadi St. Michael             14.06,5      5.11,6  (3554)  
  ---  Rinaldi Ramona, Marbach SG          80 Güggigässler                  13.39,3      4.44,4  (3591)  
  ---  Rohner Larissa, Altstätten SG       91 Jungschar Altstätten          10.33,1      1.38,2  (3555)  
  ---  Rohrbach Julia                      85 Balgach                       10.50,7      1.55,8  (3607)  
  ---  Rudolph-Böhner Sabine               60 Kriessern                     12.16,6      3.21,7  (3605)  
  ---  Schmid Lea, Altstätten              92 Pfadi St. Michael             14.11,7      5.16,8  (3556)  
  ---  Schmitter Raffaela, Altstätten SG   95 Pfadi St. Michael             14.18,6      5.23,7  (3557)  
  ---  Segmüller Fabienne, Altstätten SG   91 Pfadi St. Michael             14.13,5      5.18,6  (3593)  
  ---  Seiz Rahel, Altstätten SG           92 Jungschar Altstätten          15.57,9      7.03,0  (3558)  
  ---  Seiz Rebekka, Altstätten SG         95 Jungschar Altstätten          15.57,3      7.02,4  (3559)  
  ---  Solenthaler Anja, Salez             93 Familie Solenthaler           10.36,9      1.42,0  (3560)  
  ---  Solenthaler Kathrin, Salez          92 Familie Solenthaler           10.43,8      1.48,9  (3561)  
  ---  Städler Barbara, Altstätten SG      87 KTV Altstätten                14.12,3      5.17,4  (3594)  
  ---  Städler Sabrina, Altstätten SG      88 KTV Altstätten                11.01,4      2.06,5  (3595)  
  ---  Stampfli Alessia, Altstätten SG     01 Familie Stampfli               9.52,2      0.57,3  (3562)  
  ---  Stampfli Eliane, Altstätten SG      70 Familie Stampfli               9.52,6      0.57,7  (3563)  
  ---  Staub Ella, Heiden                  62 STV Heiden                    10.53,7      1.58,8  (3564)  
  ---  Steger Marita, St. Gallen           79 TV Rüthi                      11.08,2      2.13,3  (3565)  
  ---  Stieger Alina, Hinterforst          97 Familie Stieger               10.10,3      1.15,4  (3566)  
  ---  Stieger Corinne, Hinterforst        91 Familie Stieger                9.08,6      0.13,7  (3567)  
  ---  Stieger Martina, Hinterforst        64 Familie Stieger               11.26,8      2.31,9  (3568)  
  ---  Stieger Nadine, Hinterforst         88 Familie Stieger               10.50,3      1.55,4  (3569)  
  ---  Stieger Romina, Hinterforst         01 Familie Stieger               10.11,7      1.16,8  (3570)  
  ---  Strässle Bettina, Altstätten        86 Pfadi St. Michael             14.35,3      5.40,4  (3571)  
  ---  Sturzenegger Marion, Altstätten SG  89 KTV Altstätten                11.09,3      2.14,4  (3572)  
  ---  Ughini Yolanda, Altstätten          86 Pfadi St. Michael             15.46,3      6.51,4  (3573)  
  ---  Weder Monika                        65 Marbach SG                    10.40,9      1.46,0  (3574)  
  ---  Wehrli Sibylla, St. Margrethen SG   61 Familie Wehrli                 9.21,9      0.27,0  (3575)  
  ---  Widdin Daniela, Altstätten          82 Pfadi St. Michael             14.09,9      5.15,0  (3576)  
  ---  Wüst Anja, Montlingen               87 STV Oberriet - Eichenwies     10.22,0      1.27,1  (3577)  
  ---  Wüst Fabienne                       83 Altstätten SG                 12.57,9      4.03,0  (3601)  
  ---  Zäch Andrea                         87 Balgach                       11.05,8      2.10,9  (3578)  
  ---  Zäch Silvia                         55 Diepoldsau                    11.41,0      2.46,1  (3579)  
  ---  Zeller Yvonne, Altstätten SG        84 Jungschar Altstätten          16.33,1      7.38,2  (3580)  
  ---  Zellweger Ursi, Altstätten SG       64 Güggigässler                  12.19,3      3.24,4  (3590)  
  ---  Zogg Barbara, Heiden                75 STV Heiden                    10.51,2      1.56,3  (3581)  
  ---  Zünd Anja, Eichberg                 91 Familie Zünd                  10.35,4      1.40,5  (3596)  
  ---  Zünd Maria, Eichberg                65 Familie Zünd                  10.52,9      1.58,0  (3582)  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.