(29) Gruppen / Vereine

Altstätter Städtlilauf 2003 - (29) Gruppen / Vereine

Rang  Team                                             Total
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1. Tri-Oldies                                     52.54,7
         3384 Brüngger Marcel                Schwellbrunn              VM           16.49,6    3.
         3324 Hardegger Karl                 Gams                      VM           17.25,4    6.
         3383 Schawalder Alexander           Widnau                    VM           18.39,7   13.
   2. STV Oberriet 1                                 55.17,1
         3349 Schefer Christoph              Schachen b. Reute         VM           17.56,1    9.
         3109 Zeitz Christoph                Wolfhalden                Jun          18.04,6    5.
         3006 Gadient Samira                 Montlingen                Jui          19.16,4    1.
   3. PihaMoLa                                       57.55,5
         3105 Hüppi Ramon                    Marbach SG                Jun          17.13,1    3.
         3303 Bellino Vito                   Altstätten SG             VM           19.46,3   23.
         3333 Kobelt Kuno                    Marbach                   VM           20.56,1   34.
   4. Sportclub Wagner                               58.05,3
         3367 Thür Alex                      Hinterforst SG            VM           17.51,7    8.
         3368 Städler Roland                 Altstätten SG             VM           19.01,9   14.
         3369 Mazenauer Rolf                 Widnau                    VM           21.11,7   39.
   5. STV Lüchingen A                              1:00.38,0
         3352 Steiger Markus                 Altstätten SG             VM           19.12,9   15.
         3316 Eschenmoser Samuel             Lüchingen                 VM           20.41,2   29.
         3353 Steiger Reto                   Lüchingen                 VM           20.43,9   30.
   6. Dream Team                                   1:02.26,9
         3005 Eugster Nadine                 Oberriet SG               Jui          20.16,9    2.
         3004 Bucher Tabitha                 Altstätten SG             Jui          20.22,8    3.
         3007 Schefer Corinne                Schachen b. Reute         Jui          21.47,2    5.
   7. KTV Kriessern-Männerriege 2                  1:06.22,5
         3365 Zünd Walter                    Kriessern                 VM           20.14,8   27.
         3304 Betschart Rainer               Kriessern                 VM           22.30,9   57.
         3313 Dietsche Lorenz                Kriessern                 VM           23.36,8   74.

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.