(24) Volksläufer

Altstätter Städtlilauf 2003 - (24) Volksläufer

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Rusch Thomas                        82 Appenzell                     16.32,7       -----  (3397)  
    2. Fischli Daniel                      80 Rebstein                      16.44,8      0.12,1  (3396)  
    3. Brüngger Marcel, Schwellbrunn       63 Tri-Oldies                    16.49,6      0.16,9  (3384)  
    4. Buschor Andreas                     73 Altstätten SG                 17.16,9      0.44,2  (3308)  
    5. Leuzinger Urs, Häuslenen            64 INC Spotclub                  17.18,7      0.46,0  (3339)  
    6. Hardegger Karl, Gams                65 Tri Gams                      17.25,4      0.52,7  (3324)  
    7. Gächter Remo, Oberriet              75 KTV Oberriet                  17.34,8      1.02,1  (3320)  
    8. Thür Alex, Hinterforst SG           56 Sportclub Wagner              17.51,7      1.19,0  (3367)  
    9. Schefer Christoph, Schachen b. Reut 80 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       17.56,1      1.23,4  (3349)  
   10. Beyeler Marius                      63 Oberriet SG                   18.18,1      1.45,4  (3379)  
   11. Strässle Marco                      61 Altstätten SG                 18.19,5      1.46,8  (3374)  
   12. Bislin Ernst, Gams                  66 Kinderlauf Gruppe Lichten     18.25,9      1.53,2  (3305)  
   13. Schawalder Alexander, Widnau        62 Tri-Oldies                    18.39,7      2.07,0  (3383)  
   14. Städler Roland, Altstätten SG       63 Sportclub Wagner              19.01,9      2.29,2  (3368)  
   15. Steiger Markus, Altstätten SG       73 STV Lüchingen                 19.12,9      2.40,2  (3352)  
   16. Zünd Patrick                        71 Buchs SG                      19.23,8      2.51,1  (3387)  
   17. Dietsche Pascal, Oberegg            81 TV Reute                      19.26,8      2.54,1  (3314)  
   18. Gamper Sacha, Altstaetten           79 KTV Altstätten                19.34,8      3.02,1  (3385)  
   19. Weder Fredy, Marbach SG             62 Zwei Raben und ein Luchs      19.35,8      3.03,1  (3361)  
   20. Eugster Thomas, Reute AR            80 TV Reute                      19.36,9      3.04,2  (3318)  
   21. Koller Daniel                       77 Altstaetten                   19.41,6      3.08,9  (3392)  
   22. Heeb Reto, Rüthi SG                 86 TV Rüthi                      19.45,0      3.12,3  (3110)  
   23. Bellino Vito, Altstätten SG         68 Pihamola                      19.46,3      3.13,6  (3303)  
   24. Geisser Karl                        65 Diepoldsau                    20.03,7      3.31,0  (3372)  
   25. Schmid Peter                        62 Hersisau                      20.08,1      3.35,4  (3370)  
   26. Schlegel René                       83 Mels                          20.12,2      3.39,5  (3388)  
   27. Zünd Walter, Kriessern              62 KTV Kriessern Männerriege     20.14,8      3.42,1  (3365)  
   28. Zigerlig Christian, Marbach SG      68 Zwei Raben und ein Luchs      20.20,9      3.48,2  (3364)  
   29. Eschenmoser Samuel, Lüchingen       85 STV Lüchingen                 20.41,2      4.08,5  (3316)  
   30. Steiger Reto, Lüchingen             77 STV Lüchingen                 20.43,9      4.11,2  (3353)  
   31. Gschwend Meinrad                    58 Altstätten SG                 20.52,7      4.20,0  (3375)  
   32. Steger Karl                         69 Berneck                       20.53,3      4.20,6  (3393)  
   33. Landweer Detlev                     52 Oberriet                      20.55,3      4.22,6  (3380)  
   34. Kobelt Kuno, Marbach                39 PihaMoLa                      20.56,1      4.23,4  (3333)  
   35. Savoldelli Davide                   66 Widnau                        20.56,7      4.24,0  (3347)  
   36. Eugster Philipp, Reute AR           78 TV Reute                      21.00,3      4.27,6  (3317)  
   37. Hasler Peter                        64 Kriessern                     21.03,2      4.30,5  (3326)  
   38. Lindenmann Elmar                    63 Diepoldsau                    21.07,1      4.34,4  (3340)  
   39. Mazenauer Rolf, Widnau              67 Sportclub Wagner              21.11,7      4.39,0  (3369)  
   40. De Cillia Ingo, Kriessern           67 TV Rüthi                      21.13,5      4.40,8  (3310)  
   41. Jenny Günter                        ?? A-Sonntag                     21.18,7      4.46,0  (3330)  
   42. Tobler Pascal                       79 St. Margrethen SG             21.20,8      4.48,1  (3357)  
   43. Leutenegger Bruno                   59 Kronbühl                      21.22,3      4.49,6  (3338)  
   44. Meier Beat, Oberriet                54 KTV Oberriet                  21.23,6      4.50,9  (3344)  
   45. Dietsche Jürg, Kriessern            61 KTV Kriessern                 21.25,7      4.53,0  (3312)  
   46. Keller Mario, Rüthi SG              71 TV Rüthi                      21.31,7      4.59,0  (3331)  
   47. Strässle Stefan                     67 Oberriet SG                   21.36,8      5.04,1  (3355)  
   48. Dietsche Roland, Kriessern          69 KTV Kriessern Männerriege     21.42,6      5.09,9  (3315)  
   49. Mattle Markus, Ruethi               67 KTV Oberriet                  21.48,4      5.15,7  (3343)  
   50. Dietsche Edgar                      63 Balgach                       21.50,0      5.17,3  (3311)  
   51. Aeberhard Fredi                     62 Diepoldsau                    21.54,4      5.21,7  (3301)  
   52. Geisser Jakob, Rüthi SG             49 TV Rüthi                      21.56,4      5.23,7  (3321)  
   53. Schober Harald                      74 A-Altach                      22.13,3      5.40,6  (3351)  
   54. Strässle Flavio                     83 Altstätten SG                 22.13,9      5.41,2  (3354)  
   55. Baumgartner Roland, Altstätten SG   57 SVA                           22.23,7      5.51,0  (3302)  
   56. Kobler Reiner, Rüthi                81 TV Rüthi                      22.25,6      5.52,9  (3334)  
   57. Betschart Rainer, Kriessern         64 KTV Kriessern Männerriege     22.30,9      5.58,2  (3304)  
   58. Büchel Christof, Ruethi             66 TV Rüthi                      22.32,3      5.59,6  (3306)  
   59. Hoxhaj Zer Ahmet                    76 Salez                         22.37,7      6.05,0  (3401)  
   60. Hohl Willi                          44 Wittenbach                    22.39,4      6.06,7  (3403)  
   61. Büchel Meinrad, Rüthi SG            57 TV Rüthi                      22.42,1      6.09,4  (3307)  
   62. Schönenberger Martin                62 Marbach SG                    22.43,2      6.10,5  (3391)  
   63. Walt Daniel                         38 Altstätten SG                 22.51,3      6.18,6  (3358)  
   64. Heller Roland                       57 Waldstatt                     22.54,7      6.22,0  (3378)  
   65. Gantenbein Stefan                   50 Heiden                        22.59,5      6.26,8  (3381)  
   66. Kuster Siegfried                    65 Altstätten SG                 23.00,7      6.28,0  (3337)  
   67. Fischer Alain                       59 St. Gallen                    23.02,7      6.30,0  (3386)  
   68. Hubatka Thomas                      54 Hinterforst                   23.08,2      6.35,5  (3377)  
   69. Geisser Manuel, Rüthi SG            77 TV Rüthi                      23.16,0      6.43,3  (3323)  
   70. Rust Daouda                         73 Diepoldsau                    23.17,3      6.44,6  (3402)  
   71. Hollenstein Albert                  76 Oberriet SG                   23.20,8      6.48,1  (3373)  
   72. Kohler Markus                       54 Geroldswil                    23.24,4      6.51,7  (3335)  
   73. Waser August, Altstätten SG         54 LG Altstätten                 23.29,4      6.56,7  (3360)  
   74. Dietsche Lorenz, Kriessern          60 KTV Männerriege Kriessern     23.36,8      7.04,1  (3313)  
   75. Bächer Marcel                       73 Altstätten SG                 23.38,4      7.05,7  (3371)  
   76. Baumann Hubert, D-Neukirch          57 SC Scheidegg                  23.44,0      7.11,3  (3382)  
   77. Imhof Fredy                         60 Altstätten SG                 24.18,9      7.46,2  (3398)  
   78. Loser Urs, Rüthi SG                 63 TV Rüthi                      24.33,3      8.00,6  (3341)  
   79. Saxer Andrè                         67 Hinterforst                   24.40,6      8.07,9  (3348)  
   80. Lutz Stefan                         73 Eichberg                      24.41,5      8.08,8  (3342)  
   81. Rohrbach Arthur                     47 Balgach                       24.42,8      8.10,1  (3345)  
   82. Hasler Bruno, Altstaetten           61 LG Altstätten                 24.44,2      8.11,5  (3325)  
   83. Hollenstein Nico                    79 Buchs SG                      25.27,4      8.54,7  (3328)  
   84. Bruderer Peter                      65 Rehetobel                     25.28,2      8.55,5  (3395)  
   85. Stricker Albert                     23 St. Gallen                    25.43,2      9.10,5  (3356)  
   86. Sträuli Roger                       61 Rehetobel                     25.50,6      9.17,9  (3376)  
   87. Sonderegger Lukas                   85 Widnau                        25.53,1      9.20,4  (3390)  
   88. Rutz Dani                           59 Rehetobel                     25.57,4      9.24,7  (3394)  
   89. Büttiker Hanspeter                  ?? FL-Balzers                    26.26,6      9.53,9  (3309)  
   90. Scherrer Bruno                      67 Gams                          27.02,2     10.29,5  (3350)  
   91. Barrera German                      69 Salez                         27.54,8     11.22,1  (3399)  
   92. Rüesch Michael                      78 St. Margrethen SG             27.56,9     11.24,2  (3346)  
   93. Heule Daniel                        79 Widnau                        29.00,9     12.28,2  (3389)  
   94. Albertin Peter                      52 Marbach SG                    29.16,1     12.43,4  (3366)  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.