(16) Schüler 3

Altstätter Städtlilauf 2003 - (16) Schüler 3

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Gantenbein Philipp, Heiden          88 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies        5.47,8       -----  (2635)  
    2. Thür Daniel, Hinterforst            88 Donnschtig-Hüpfer; KTV Al      5.48,6      0.00,8  (2629)  
    3. Lampert Julian                      88 AT-Götzis                      5.57,0      0.09,2  (2636)  
    4. Gschwend Philippe, Lüchingen        88 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies        6.12,7      0.24,9  (2610)  
    5. Willi Romeo                         88 Lüchingen                      6.17,5      0.29,7  (2623)  
    6. Elmer Hannes, Filzbach              89 LAV Glarus                     6.18,1      0.30,3  (2628)  
    7. Meier Florian, Oberriet SG          89 KTV Oberriet                   6.37,0      0.49,2  (2615)  
    8. Egeter Jan                          89 Lienz SG                       6.42,2      0.54,4  (2605)  
    9. Mattle Joel, Rüthi SG               89 KTV Oberriet                   6.43,0      0.55,2  (2614)  
   10. Kobler Raphael, Rüthi SG            89 KTV Oberriet                   6.48,2      1.00,4  (2613)  
   11. Willi Renato                        89 Lüchingen                      6.55,1      1.07,3  (2622)  
   12. Esser Carli, Altstaetten            89 KTV Altstätten                 7.00,0      1.12,2  (2606)  
   13. Wettmer Peter                       89 Altstätten SG                  7.00,7      1.12,9  (2621)  
   14. Zäch Andreas, Oberriet SG           89 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies        7.16,2      1.28,4  (2625)  
   15. Gächter Pascal, Oberriet SG         90 KTV Oberriet                   7.17,4      1.29,6  (2607)  
   16. Zeller Andreas, Murg                90 Jugi Murg                      7.20,2      1.32,4  (2630)  
   17. Vuletic Sven                        90 Lüchingen                      7.25,0      1.37,2  (2620)  
   18. Wohlwend Patrick, Sennwald          90 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies        7.25,7      1.37,9  (2631)  
   19. Ammann Simon, Rüthi SG              90 FC Rüthi                       7.33,6      1.45,8  (2602)  
   20. Gruber Daniel                       89 Marbach SG                     7.36,9      1.49,1  (2609)  
   21. Britt Patrick                       89 Oberriet SG                    7.37,4      1.49,6  (2604)  
   22. Berisha Liridon, Schachen b. Reute  89 TV Reute                       7.44,8      1.57,0  (2603)  
   23. Röllin Johannes                     90 Oberriet SG                    7.47,7      1.59,9  (2616)  
   24. Abaz Rahimi, Altstätten SG          90 KTV Altstätten                 7.48,4      2.00,6  (2601)  
   25. Haltiner Marcel                     89 Altstätten SG                  7.49,3      2.01,5  (2611)  
   26. Stark Hendrik                       89 Rüthi SG                       7.55,2      2.07,4  (2618)  
   27. Tacu Andrej                         88 Altstätten SG                  7.58,4      2.10,6  (2619)  
   28. Schmid Cyrill                       90 Walenstadt                     8.17,4      2.29,6  (2632)  
   29. Ayari Nebil                         90 Lienz                          8.41,1      2.53,3  (2634)  
   30. Zeller Cedric, Rüthi SG             90 STV Rüthi                      9.01,2      3.13,4  (2626)  
   31. Röthlisberger Patrik                90 Rebstein                      10.34,7      4.46,9  (2617)  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.