(15) Schülerinnen 3

Altstätter Städtlilauf 2003 - (15) Schülerinnen 3

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Signer Flurina                      88 Gonten                         6.45,0       -----  (2522)  
    2. Hohl Sandra, Werdenberg             89 TV Schaan                      6.49,1      0.04,1  (2506)  
    3. Hungerbühler Stefanie               88 Amriswil                       7.01,4      0.16,4  (2523)  
    4. Staub Fabienne                      90 Heiden                         7.26,6      0.41,6  (2521)  
    5. Riegg Rebecca, Filzbach             88 LAV Glarus                     7.29,1      0.44,1  (2519)  
    6. Rechsteiner Patricia, Heiden        88 STV Rehtobel                   7.35,6      0.50,6  (2511)  
    7. Kuratli Maria                       88 Oberriet SG                    7.43,2      0.58,2  (2524)  
    8. Salvadori Carmen, Filzbach          88 LAV Glarus                     7.48,8      1.03,8  (2518)  
    9. Magdika Simone                      90 Sennwald                       7.50,5      1.05,5  (2509)  
   10. Kuratli Petra                       90 Eichberg                       7.59,1      1.14,1  (2507)  
   11. Fiorelli Gianna                     90 Rebstein                       8.00,1      1.15,1  (2502)  
   12. Frei Livia                          90 Marbach SG                     8.10,1      1.25,1  (2504)  
   13. Sieber Manuela                      88 Widnau                         8.23,1      1.38,1  (2528)  
   14. Fischbacher Corina, Oberriet SG     89 STV Oberiet-Eichberg           8.30,8      1.45,8  (2503)  
   15. Benz Daniela                        88 Widnau                         8.39,5      1.54,5  (2529)  
   16. Latzer Sabrina, Heerbrugg           90 Jugi Heerbrugg                 8.56,3      2.11,3  (2517)  
   17. Albertin Johanna, Marbach SG        90 STV Oberriet - Eichenwies      9.14,5      2.29,5  (2501)  
   18. Willimann Sandra, Langnau am Albis  89 ATT                            9.18,9      2.33,9  (2515)  
   19. Rodighiero Priska                   89 Lüchingen                     10.00,7      3.15,7  (2512)  
   20. Jakupi Elida                        90 Rebstein                      10.08,1      3.23,1  (2526)  
   21. Peter Janina                        90 Rebstein                      10.09,8      3.24,8  (2527)  
   22. Halter Jasmin                       90 Marbach SG                    10.12,1      3.27,1  (2525)  
   23. Romano Veronika, Reute AR           89 TV Reute                      10.49,5      4.04,5  (2513)  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.