(14) Schüler 2

Altstätter Städtlilauf 2003 - (14) Schüler 2

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Riegg Fridolin, Filzbach            92 LAV Glarus                     6.28,3       -----  (2348)  
    2. Simeon Arno                         91 Jona                           6.29,7      0.01,4  (8005)  
    3. Weder Marc, Oberriet SG             91 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies        6.34,1      0.05,8  (2341)  
    4. Buschor Manuel                      92 Lüchingen                      6.53,5      0.25,2  (2308)  
    5. Schadegg Rico                       91 Hinterforst                    6.59,8      0.31,5  (2353)  
    6. Breitenmoser Urs, Marbach SG        91 STV Oberriet-Eichwies          7.01,1      0.32,8  (2306)  
    7. Bürki Daniel, Lüchingen             91 STV Oberriet-Eichwies          7.03,7      0.35,4  (2307)  
    8. Lüchinger Pascal, Oberriet SG       91 KTV Oberriet                   7.10,2      0.41,9  (2320)  
    9. Geisser Matthias, Altstätten SG     91 KTV Altstätten                 7.15,4      0.47,1  (2314)  
   10. Weder Benjamin, Rüthi SG            92 STV Rüthi                      7.17,7      0.49,4  (2340)  
   11. Dürr Marcel, Marbach SG             92 KTV Altstätten                 7.18,3      0.50,0  (2311)  
   12. Beyeler Lukas, Oberriet SG          91 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies        7.19,4      0.51,1  (2305)  
   13. Signer Livio                        91 Gonten                         7.21,7      0.53,4  (8008)  
   14. Baumgartner Sascha, Rüthi           91 KTV Oberriet                   7.26,2      0.57,9  (2303)  
   15. Zeller Reto, Murg                   92 Jugi Murg                      7.27,1      0.58,8  (2358)  
   16. Schranz Simon                       92 Marbach SG                     7.28,3      1.00,0  (2328)  
   17. Schiesser Kafta                     91 Balgach                        7.29,1      1.00,8  (2350)  
   18. Baumgartner Sven, Rüthi             91 KTV Oberriet                   7.33,7      1.05,4  (2304)  
   19. Tanner Raphael                      91 Altstätten SG                  7.36,3      1.08,0  (2335)  
   20. Mittelholzer Andreas, Wolfertswil   92 Skirenngruppe Alpin Urnär      7.37,7      1.09,4  (2321)  
   21. Kühnis Thomas                       92 Hinterforst                    7.39,3      1.11,0  (2357)  
   22. Altherr Christof, Urnäsch           92 Skirenngruppe Alpin Urnäs      7.45,3      1.17,0  (2302)  
   23. Riss Jan                            92 Heiden                         7.49,1      1.20,8  (2325)  
   24. Sinani Haki, Sennwald               92 Jugi Sennwald                  7.49,9      1.21,6  (2330)  
   25. Zellweger Damian, Altstätten SG     92 KTV Altstätten                 7.50,8      1.22,5  (2343)  
   26. Denier Philippe                     92 Urdorf                         7.57,5      1.29,2  (2359)  
   27. Deane Philip, Rüthi SG              92 STV Rüthi                      7.58,5      1.30,2  (2309)  
   28. Schmid Fabian                       92 Walenstadt                     7.58,8      1.30,5  (8007)  
   29. Kobelt Daniel                       91 Marbach SG                     8.02,4      1.34,1  (8009)  
   30. Wagler Janik, Balgach               92 Jugi Balgach                   8.02,9      1.34,6  (2338)  
   31. Specker Aurel                       91 Altstätten SG                  8.03,8      1.35,5  (2331)  
   32. Heller Remo                         92 Heerbrugg                      8.11,0      1.42,7  (8004)  
   33. Romano Emanuel, Reute AR            91 TV Reute                       8.12,0      1.43,7  (8002)  
   34. Stark Bijörn, Rüthi SG              91 STV Rüthi                      8.15,4      1.47,1  (2332)  
   35. Lengwiler Pascal, Balgach           92 Jugi Balgach                   8.18,5      1.50,2  (2319)  
   36. Reichmuth Lars                      91 Altstätten SG                  8.21,4      1.53,1  (2324)  
   37. Morath Marco                        92 St. Margrethen SG              8.22,2      1.53,9  (2349)  
   38. Berger Daniel, Sennwald             91 Jugi Sennwald                  8.25,6      1.57,3  (2301)  
   39. Welz Raffael                        92 Wald AR                        8.26,6      1.58,3  (8049)  
   40. Hüppi Jonathan, Marbach SG          92 Tri Top Team                   8.30,1      2.01,8  (2316)  
   41. Neff Steven, Altstätten SG          92 KTV Altstätten                 8.31,0      2.02,7  (2360)  
   42. Bruder Laszlo                       91 D-Konstanz                     8.32,6      2.04,3  (8050)  
   43. Kühnis Florian, Marbach SG          92 Jugi Marbach                   8.33,0      2.04,7  (2346)  
   44. Städler Pascal                      92 Altstätten SG                  8.33,7      2.05,4  (8001)  
   45. Niederer Joel, Schachen b. Reute    91 TV Reute                       8.35,7      2.07,4  (2322)  
   46. Keel Kaaru                          91 Rebstein                       8.36,1      2.07,8  (2317)  
   47. Schick Dario, Marbach SG            92 Jugi Marbach                   8.37,4      2.09,1  (2327)  
   48. Willimann Kevin, Langnau am Albis   92 ATT (Adliswil Track Team)      8.41,9      2.13,6  (2342)  
   49. Frei Daniel                         92 Widnau                         8.44,1      2.15,8  (2313)  
   50. Wälter Tobias                       92 Altstätten SG                  8.49,0      2.20,7  (2339)  
   51. Kern Matthias                       92 Rehetobel                      8.53,1      2.24,8  (2318)  
   52. Sturzenegger Howard, Reute AR       92 TV Reute                       8.55,9      2.27,6  (2334)  
   53. Scherrer Mario, Altstätten SG       92 STV Altstätten                 8.56,6      2.28,3  (2345)  
   54. Tobler Daniel, Reute AR             92 TV Reute                       8.57,9      2.29,6  (2337)  
   55. Galati Gero                         92 Altstätten SG                  8.58,4      2.30,1  (2355)  
   56. Frei Thomas                         91 Widnau                         8.59,1      2.30,8  (8006)  
   57. Banyaphon Thanitsorn                92 Altstätten SG                  9.03,4      2.35,1  (2354)  
   58. Facchin Alessandro                  92 Marbach SG                     9.13,0      2.44,7  (2312)  
   59. Stieger Andreas, Marbach SG         92 Jugi Marbach                   9.15,8      2.47,5  (2333)  
   60. Thurnherr Kevin, Oberriet SG        91 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies        9.21,5      2.53,2  (2336)  
   61. Salanitri Sergio, Schachen b. Reute 92 TV Reute                       9.22,2      2.53,9  (2326)  
   62. Derungs Stephan, Altstätten SG      92 KTV Altstätten                 9.22,8      2.54,5  (2310)  
   63. Hardegger Florin, Gams              92 Tri Gams                       9.24,7      2.56,4  (2315)  
   64. Schawalder Sven                     92 Widnau                         9.26,8      2.58,5  (8048)  
   65. Oesch Matthias, Altstätten SG       92 KTV Altstätten                 9.35,8      3.07,5  (2323)  
   66. Birrer Pascal                       92 Altstätten SG                 10.05,3      3.37,0  (2356)  
   67. Kobler Claudio                      92 Altstätten SG                 10.06,3      3.38,0  (2352)  
   68. Longo Gerardo                       91 Altstätten SG                 10.19,3      3.51,0  (8051)  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.