(13) Schülerinnen 2

Altstätter Städtlilauf 2003 - (13) Schülerinnen 2

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Malacarne Santina, Filzbach         91 LAV Glarus                     6.56,6       -----  (2140)  
    2. Stieger Corinne, Hinterforst        91 STV Oberiet-Eichwies           6.58,1      0.01,5  (2128)  
    3. Salvadori Laura, Glarus             91 LAV Glarus                     6.58,6      0.02,0  (2124)  
    4. Bischof Desiree, Montlingen         91 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies        6.58,7      0.02,1  (2102)  
    5. Tassone Michelle                    92 Walenstadt                     6.59,1      0.02,5  (2129)  
    6. Herrsche Anna, Montlingen           91 KTV Oberriet                   7.26,4      0.29,8  (2111)  
    7. Wurster Deborah, Heerbrugg          92 STV Au                         7.31,1      0.34,5  (2134)  
    8. Holenstein Seline                   91 Nesslau                        7.51,6      0.55,0  (2112)  
    9. Brunold Bettina, Vella              91 SC Vella                       7.52,6      0.56,0  (2103)  
   10. Dürr Alessia, Lüchingen             92 KTV Altstätten                 7.55,3      0.58,7  (2105)  
   11. Widmer Lucy, Altstaetten            91 KTV Altstätten                 7.56,0      0.59,4  (2133)  
   12. Santner Elisabeth, Sennwald         92 Jugi Sennwald                  8.17,7      1.21,1  (2125)  
   13. Mannhart Wim, Sennwald              92 Jugi Sennwald                  8.19,7      1.23,1  (2118)  
   14. Buschor Carina, Altstätten SG       91 KTV Altstätten                 8.20,8      1.24,2  (2104)  
   15. Thurnheer Anina                     91 Rebstein                       8.22,4      1.25,8  (2130)  
   16. Glarner Neomi, Filzbach             91 LAV Glarus                     8.24,7      1.28,1  (2139)  
   17. Mattle Anna-Selina, Rüthi SG        92 KTV Oberriet                   8.25,9      1.29,3  (2119)  
   18. Fritsche Marina, Oberriet SG        91 KTV Oberriet                   8.27,0      1.30,4  (2109)  
   19. Hanimann Barbara                    91 Widnau                         8.27,8      1.31,2  (2110)  
   20. Looser Sandra, Sennwald             92 Jugi Sennwald                  8.28,9      1.32,3  (2116)  
   21. Lüchinger Ramona, Oberriet SG       91 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies        8.29,7      1.33,1  (2117)  
   22. Schäfler Anja, Diepoldsau           92 Jugi STV Au                    8.34,7      1.38,1  (2144)  
   23. Kanga Nadia, Sennwald               91 Jugi Sennwald                  8.37,9      1.41,3  (2114)  
   24. Riegg Sereina, Filzbach             91 LAV Glarus                     8.45,8      1.49,2  (2141)  
   25. Sieber Carmen, Diepoldsau           92 Jugi STV Au                    8.50,5      1.53,9  (2145)  
   26. Fässler Tamara, Diepoldsau          92 Jugi STV Au                    8.51,6      1.55,0  (2142)  
   27. Sonderegger Aurelia                 91 Altstätten SG                  8.54,4      1.57,8  (2147)  
   28. Reckenwald Sabine, Diepoldsau       92 Jugi STV Au                    9.18,9      2.22,3  (2143)  
   29. Eichmann Andrea                     92 Altstätten SG                  9.23,9      2.27,3  (2137)  
   30. Schlegel Andrea, Eichberg           92 STV Eichberg                   9.29,1      2.32,5  (2146)  
   31. Vogel Domenika                      92 Widnau                         9.30,4      2.33,8  (2131)  
   32. Istrefi Albina, Altstätten SG       91 KTV Altstätten                 9.31,9      2.35,3  (2113)  
   33. Murati Nisa, Sennwald               92 Jugi Sennwald                  9.33,5      2.36,9  (2120)  
   34. Spohn Nina                          92 St. Gallen                     9.34,1      2.37,5  (2149)  
   35. Etter Céline                        92 Widnau                         9.36,8      2.40,2  (2107)  
   36. Kobler Valeria, Oberriet SG         92 KTV Oberriet                   9.37,3      2.40,7  (2115)  
   37. Schapira Naomi                      91 Marbach SG                     9.37,9      2.41,3  (2126)  
   38. Peter Melanie, Schachen b. Reute    92 TV Reute                       9.43,2      2.46,6  (2121)  
   39. Silvestri Zaira, Balgach            92 Jugi Balgach                  10.08,5      3.11,9  (2127)  
   40. Ritter Sarina, Marbach SG           92 Jugi Marbach                  10.19,8      3.23,2  (2123)  
   41. Weder Sabrina, Balgach              92 Jugi Balgach                  10.20,9      3.24,3  (2148)  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.