(12) Schüler 1

Altstätter Städtlilauf 2003 - (12) Schüler 1

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Heller Luca                         94 Waldstatt                      7.09,3       -----  (1915)  
    2. Dietsche Daniel                     94 Altstätten SG                  7.24,3      0.15,0  (1951)  
    3. Denier Marc                         94 Urdorf                         7.33,4      0.24,1  (1952)  
    4. Bislin Philipp, Gams                93 Kinderlauf Gruppe-Lichten      7.36,2      0.26,9  (1905)  
    5. Kolb Pascal, Oberriet SG            94 KTV Oberriet                   7.39,8      0.30,5  (1921)  
    6. Widmer Max, Altstätten SG           94 KTV Altstätten                 7.41,1      0.31,8  (1938)  
    7. Schraner Tobias, Diepoldsau         93 Jugi STV Au                    7.42,7      0.33,4  (1945)  
    8. Sturzenegger Angelo, Reute AR       94 TV Reute                       7.44,4      0.35,1  (1934)  
    9. Biser Dennis, Au SG                 93 STV Au                         7.45,4      0.36,1  (1904)  
   10. Schraner Martin, Diepoldsau         93 Jugi STV Au                    7.46,7      0.37,4  (1944)  
   11. Jäger Andrin, Marbach SG            94 Jugi Marbach                   7.51,0      0.41,7  (1917)  
   12. Bont Manuel, Oberriet SG            93 KTV Oberriet                   7.55,1      0.45,8  (1954)  
   13. Weder Kevin                         93 Marbach SG                     7.56,0      0.46,7  (1937)  
   14. Britt Fabian, Oberriet SG           93 KTV Oberriet                   8.00,4      0.51,1  (1907)  
   15. Wohlwend Pascal                     94 Sennwald                       8.01,9      0.52,6  (1962)  
   16. Loher Sandro                        93 Altstätten SG                  8.03,2      0.53,9  (1959)  
   17. Fässler Marco                       93 Altstätten SG                  8.09,8      1.00,5  (1955)  
   18. Segmüller Cedric, Eichberg          93 KTV Oberriet                   8.10,2      1.00,9  (1932)  
   19. Büchel Elias, Rüthi SG              93 STV Rüthi                      8.10,7      1.01,4  (1908)  
   20. Dürst Yanick, Diepoldsau            94 Jugi STV Au                    8.14,5      1.05,2  (1943)  
   21. Forter Andreas, Marbach SG          93 Jugi Marbach                   8.15,0      1.05,7  (1911)  
   22. Specker Lorenz                      93 St. Gallen                     8.17,8      1.08,5  (1941)  
   23. Röllin Andreas                      93 Oberriet SG                    8.19,4      1.10,1  (1929)  
   24. Wälter Raphael                      94 Altstätten SG                  8.21,9      1.12,6  (1957)  
   25. Zellweger Yannick                   94 Altstätten SG                  8.24,6      1.15,3  (1942)  
   26. Kobler Sandro, Rüthi SG             94 STV Rüthi                      8.26,0      1.16,7  (1920)  
   27. Küng Tobias                         94 Grabs                          8.26,7      1.17,4  (1923)  
   28. Steiger Jérome                      93 Altstätten SG                  8.28,2      1.18,9  (1933)  
   29. Veneziani Daniel, Heerbrugg         94 LA Au                          8.28,4      1.19,1  (1935)  
   30. Zäch Markus, Oberriet SG            93 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies        8.29,3      1.20,0  (1939)  
   31. Wettmer Marcel                      93 Altstätten SG                  8.30,1      1.20,8  (1948)  
   32. Riegger Pirmin                      94 Eichberg                       8.31,6      1.22,3  (8003)  
   33. Dietsche Patrick                    93 Kriessern                      8.32,3      1.23,0  (1960)  
   33. Städler Kevin                       93 Altstätten SG                  8.32,3      1.23,0  (1961)  
   35. Vetsch Enea, Berneck                94 STV Au                         8.32,7      1.23,4  (1936)  
   36. Gächter Miro, Schwändi              94 Donnschtig Hüpfer Juniore      8.37,6      1.28,3  (1912)  
   37. Loher Joel, Lienz                   94 STV Rüthi                      8.43,3      1.34,0  (1926)  
   38. Kobelt Manuel, Marbach SG           93 Jugi Marbach                   8.45,3      1.36,0  (1918)  
   39. Brack Luca, Marbach SG              94 Jugi Marbach                   8.45,8      1.36,5  (1906)  
   40. Kobelt Michael, Marbach SG          94 Jugi Marbach                   8.49,1      1.39,8  (1963)  
   41. Seitz Marco                         94 Kriessern                      8.51,3      1.42,0  (1940)  
   42. Büchel Michael, Oberriet SG         94 KTV Oberriet                   8.52,9      1.43,6  (1909)  
   43. Wälter Jonas                        94 Altstätten SG                  8.53,5      1.44,2  (1956)  
   44. Schönenberger Daniel                94 Salez                          8.55,1      1.45,8  (1931)  
   45. Bättig Patrik                       94 Altstätten SG                  9.00,1      1.50,8  (1953)  
   46. Lindenmann Sandro                   93 Diepoldsau                     9.00,6      1.51,3  (1924)  
   47. Hoch Simon, Marbach SG              93 Jugi Marbach                   9.03,3      1.54,0  (1916)  
   48. Loher Colin, Oberriet SG            94 KTV Oberriet                   9.08,2      1.58,9  (1925)  
   49. Luetolf Angelo                      93 Altstätten SG                  9.12,1      2.02,8  (1927)  
   50. Kobler Benjamin, Oberriet SG        94 KTV Oberriet                   9.20,3      2.11,0  (1919)  
   51. Rechsteiner Jan                     94 Altstätten SG                  9.20,7      2.11,4  (1949)  
   52. Schnoz Stefan                       93 Altstätten SG                  9.21,2      2.11,9  (1946)  
   53. Heeb Mathias, Rüthi SG              93 STV Rüthi                      9.27,3      2.18,0  (1914)  
   54. Zanca Yves                          94 Urnäsch                        9.31,9      2.22,6  (1958)  
   55. Küng Samuel, Oberriet SG            93 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies        9.35,8      2.26,5  (1922)  
   56. Berisha Valon                       94 Schachen b. Reute              9.58,1      2.48,8  (1903)  
   57. Hardegger Maik                      94 Hinterforst                   10.23,0      3.13,7  (1913)  
   58. Schick Sandro, Marbach SG           94 Jugi Marbach                  10.28,9      3.19,6  (1930)  
   59. Vigan Ali                           94 Altstätten SG                 11.36,9      4.27,6  (1947)  
   60. Frei Jessey                         94 Altstätten SG                 11.47,9      4.38,6  (1950)  
   61. Felder Alex, Oberriet SG            93 STV Oberriet-Eichwies         11.52,2      4.42,9  (1910)  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.