(2) Kids Sprint Boys

Altstätter Städtlilauf 2003 - (2) Kids Sprint Boys

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  ---  Amann Jan                           97 Heerbrugg                      1.14,6      0.21,0  (9309)  
  ---  Bartholet Lars                      99 Hinterforst                    1.47,8      0.54,2  (9201)  
  ---  Baumgartner Mario                   99 Altstätten SG                  2.02,4      1.08,8  (9202)  
  ---  Benz Sean                           98 Altstätten SG                  1.19,4      0.25,8  (9284)  
  ---  Betschart Ramon                     98 Kriessern                      1.39,8      0.46,2  (9320)  
  ---  Breitenmoser Dario                  99 Oberriet SG                    1.49,1      0.55,5  (9203)  
  ---  Breitenmoser Dave                   97 Oberriet SG                    1.24,5      0.30,9  (9204)  
  ---  Bruderer Marlon                     98 Lüchingen                      1.45,6      0.52,0  (9205)  
  ---  Brunner Stefan                      98 Lüchingen                      1.33,9      0.40,3  (9206)  
  ---  Büchel Gianluca                     98 Kriessern                      1.23,8      0.30,2  (9207)  
  ---  Büchel Jann, Oberriet SG            98 KTV Oberriet                   1.34,5      0.40,9  (9208)  
  ---  Büchel Ramon                        98 Widnau                         1.17,4      0.23,8  (9322)  
  ---  Buff  Manuel                        97 Rebstein                       1.25,4      0.31,8  (9209)  
  ---  Buff Beat                           99 Rebstein                       1.37,2      0.43,6  (9210)  
  ---  Bürgin Fabian, Rebstein             97 KiTu-Rebstein                  1.36,0      0.42,4  (9211)  
  ---  Burke Ruairi                        00 Oberwil BL                     1.52,5      0.58,9  (9326)  
  ---  Codoni Louis                        98 Widnau                         1.32,1      0.38,5  (9212)  
  ---  Dietsche Fabio                      97 Kriessern                      0.57,6      0.04,0  (9213)  
  ---  Dietsche Robin                      98 Kriessern                      2.00,2      1.06,6  (9325)  
  ---  Dürr Steven                         98 Eichberg                       1.26,1      0.32,5  (9214)  
  ---  Eugster Joel                        98 Altstätten SG                  1.46,0      0.52,4  (9297)  
  ---  Eugster Mirel-Dario                 97 Altstätten SG                  0.59,5      0.05,9  (9290)  
  ---  Eugster Nando                       99 Altstätten SG                  2.22,2      1.28,6  (9288)  
  ---  Felder Jeromin, Oberriet SG         97 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies        1.08,0      0.14,4  (9304)  
  ---  Forrer Oliver N.                    98 Widnau                         1.44,0      0.50,4  (9215)  
  ---  Frischknecht Nicola                 97 Kriessern                      1.39,1      0.45,5  (9216)  
  ---  Fritsche Lars, Oberriet SG          98 KTV Oberriet                   2.09,1      1.15,5  (9217)  
  ---  Gächter Djan, Schwändi              98 Donnstig Hüpfer Junioren       1.29,6      0.36,0  (9218)  
  ---  Geisser Carlo                       00 Diepoldsau                     2.13,8      1.20,2  (9300)  
  ---  Geisser Fabio                       00 Diepoldsau                     2.11,0      1.17,4  (9299)  
  ---  Göldi Carlo                         97 Altstätten SG                  0.53,6       -----  (9126)  
  ---  Göldi Lukas, Rüthi SG               97 STV Rüthi                      1.32,7      0.39,1  (9219)  
  ---  Gschwend Flurin                     98 Altstätten SG                  1.42,6      0.49,0  (9308)  
  ---  Gschwend Franz                      97 Oberriet SG                    0.59,7      0.06,1  (9315)  
  ---  Gujan Eric                          97 Felsberg                       1.08,7      0.15,1  (9319)  
  ---  Haller Gian                         01 Altstätten SG                  2.42,7      1.49,1  (9324)  
  ---  Halter Simon                        97 Marbach SG                     1.11,3      0.17,7  (9100)  
  ---  Hangartner Marco                    00 Lüchingen                      2.13,0      1.19,4  (9220)  
  ---  Hangartner Roger                    98 Lüchingen                      1.41,3      0.47,7  (9221)  
  ---  Hasani Labinot                      97 Marbach SG                     1.05,9      0.12,3  (9222)  
  ---  Hasler Lars                         99 Kriessern                      2.08,0      1.14,4  (9223)  
  ---  Hengartner Michael                  99 Altstätten SG                  1.42,9      0.49,3  (9224)  
  ---  Hermann Luca, Sennwald              98 Jugi Sennwald                  1.22,8      0.29,2  (9225)  
  ---  Hofstetter Aaron                    99 Rüthi SG                       2.03,3      1.09,7  (9281)  
  ---  Hungerbühler Silvio, Marbach SG     97 Jugi Marbach                   1.03,7      0.10,1  (9226)  
  ---  Hutter Raphael                      99 Kriessern                      1.57,2      1.03,6  (9227)  
  ---  Hutter Severin, Oberriet SG         98 KTV Oberriet                   1.32,7      0.39,1  (9228)  
  ---  Imlig Jan                           99 Altstätten SG                  1.51,3      0.57,7  (9229)  
  ---  Inauen Simon                        97 Marbach SG                     2.06,4      1.12,8  (9306)  
  ---  Inauen Yannick                      97 Appenzell                      1.20,9      0.27,3  (9307)  
  ---  Jäger Fadri, Marbach SG             97 Jugi Marbach                   0.54,2      0.00,6  (9230)  
  ---  Jäggi Marius                        99 Marbach SG                     2.03,9      1.10,3  (9231)  
  ---  Jann Roger, Rebstein                97 KiTu-Rebstein                  1.41,8      0.48,2  (9232)  
  ---  Jenny Samuel                        97 A-Sonntag                      1.29,9      0.36,3  (9233)  
  ---  Jin Fabian                          98 Heerbrugg                      1.45,1      0.51,5  (9321)  
  ---  Kalberer Cyrill, Oberriet SG        97 KTV Oberriet                   1.31,8      0.38,2  (9234)  
  ---  Kotthoff Christopher, Rebstein      97 KiTu-Rebstein                  0.58,5      0.04,9  (9236)  
  ---  Lerice Luca                         97 Montlingen                     1.00,9      0.07,3  (9314)  
  ---  Loher Ramon                         98 Rüthi SG                       1.22,3      0.28,7  (9237)  
  ---  Lüchinger Beat                      97 Lüchingen                      1.01,3      0.07,7  (9298)  
  ---  Lüchinger Cedric                    97 Altstätten SG                  1.10,7      0.17,1  (9238)  
  ---  Lüchinger Joel                      99 Altstätten SG                  1.55,5      1.01,9  (9239)  
  ---  Lüchinger Noah                      97 Altstätten SG                  1.56,6      1.03,0  (9240)  
  ---  Malacrida Franco                    97 Hinterforst                    1.50,0      0.56,4  (9241)  
  ---  Marchewitz Moritz                   97 D-Rahden                       1.39,8      0.46,2  (9327)  
  ---  Marxer Florian                      98 Oberriet SG                    1.34,2      0.40,6  (9305)  
  ---  Mattle Curdin                       00 Rüthi SG                       1.48,9      0.55,3  (9242)  
  ---  Mazzola Gian-Franco                 98 Heerbrugg                      2.16,6      1.23,0  (9301)  
  ---  Mettler Josua, Unterwasser          98 SC Unterwasser                 1.28,4      0.34,8  (9244)  
  ---  Moreno Marvin                       99 Diepoldsau                     1.19,1      0.25,5  (9292)  
  ---  Moser Timon, Hinterforst            98 Donnschtig Hüpfer              1.10,1      0.16,5  (9245)  
  ---  Müller Fabio, Oberriet SG           97 KTV Oberriet                   1.25,5      0.31,9  (9246)  
  ---  Obrist Fabian                       99 Eichberg                       2.01,9      1.08,3  (9316)  
  ---  Obrist Marco                        98 Eichberg                       1.59,0      1.05,4  (9317)  
  ---  Oeler Marco, Altstätten SG          97 STV Altstätten                 1.01,5      0.07,9  (9318)  
  ---  Oertle Fabian, Rebstein             98 KiTu-Rebstein                  1.13,7      0.20,1  (9247)  
  ---  Pezzoni Jona                        99 Altstätten SG                  1.50,0      0.56,4  (9248)  
  ---  Pracher Jonas                       00 Altstaetten                    1.51,0      0.57,4  (9249)  
  ---  Pürro Fabio                         00 Altstätten SG                  2.07,7      1.14,1  (9289)  
  ---  Rechsteiner Marcel                  98 Altstätten SG                  1.13,1      0.19,5  (9302)  
  ---  Rechsteiner Ruken                   97 Altstätten SG                  1.08,9      0.15,3  (9293)  
  ---  Ritter Jonas                        01 Altstätten SG                  2.51,8      1.58,2  (9250)  
  ---  Ritter Thomas                       97 Altstätten SG                  1.06,3      0.12,7  (9291)  
  ---  Rohner Luca, Rebstein               98 KiTu-Rebstein                  1.23,8      0.30,2  (9251)  
  ---  Rohner Michael, Rebstein            97 KiTu-Rebstein                  1.09,5      0.15,9  (9252)  
  ---  Rüesch Benjamin                     99 Rüthi (Rheintal)               1.47,9      0.54,3  (9313)  
  ---  Rüttimann Chris                     97 Widnau                         1.04,8      0.11,2  (9253)  
  ---  Savoie Marc                         97 Altstätten SG                  1.00,2      0.06,6  (9286)  
  ---  Savole Luc                          00 Altstätten SG                  2.00,4      1.06,8  (9285)  
  ---  Saxer David                         97 Altstätten SG                  1.33,3      0.39,7  (9311)  
  ---  Saxer Marc                          99 Altstätten SG                  2.17,0      1.23,4  (9310)  
  ---  Schick Andrin, Marbach SG           97 Jugi Marbach                   1.40,7      0.47,1  (9254)  
  ---  Schlegel Nando                      00 Oberriet SG                    3.01,5      2.07,9  (9255)  
  ---  Schleier Fabian, Heerbrugg          97 Jugi Heerbrugg                 1.03,9      0.10,3  (9280)  
  ---  Schmid Damian                       97 Marbach SG                     1.06,9      0.13,3  (9256)  
  ---  Schneider Kevin                     99 Hinterforst                    1.56,0      1.02,4  (9287)  
  ---  Städler Sandro, Oberriet SG         97 KTV Oberriet                   1.05,8      0.12,2  (9257)  
  ---  Steger Christof                     97 Altstätten SG                  1.16,5      0.22,9  (9258)  
  ---  Steiger Dominik, Oberriet SG        98 KTV Oberriet                   2.05,2      1.11,6  (9259)  
  ---  Steiger Kenneth, Oberriet SG        97 KTV Oberriet                   1.09,9      0.16,3  (9260)  
  ---  Steiger Nicolas, Oberriet SG        00 KTV Oberriet                   2.04,8      1.11,2  (9261)  
  ---  Stieger Andy                        99 Altstätten SG                  1.38,2      0.44,6  (9099)  
  ---  Stillhart Adrian                    98 Marbach SG                     1.28,7      0.35,1  (9262)  
  ---  Sturzenegger Ryano                  98 Widnau                         1.38,5      0.44,9  (9263)  
  ---  Sulejmani Fabian                    99 Altstätten SG                  1.35,0      0.41,4  (9303)  
  ---  Tassone Gian-Luca                   99 Walenstadt                     1.21,4      0.27,8  (9264)  
  ---  Thurnheer Dennis, Rebstein          98 KiTu-Rebstein                  1.25,0      0.31,4  (9265)  
  ---  Tinner Fabian, Sennwald             98 Jugi Sennwald                  1.15,0      0.21,4  (9266)  
  ---  Tinner Marc, Sennwald               00 Jugi Sennwald                  2.09,6      1.16,0  (9267)  
  ---  Tobler Luca, Heerbrugg              97 Jugi Heerbrugg                 1.02,8      0.09,2  (9278)  
  ---  Valdez Patrick                      00 Altstätten SG                  2.15,7      1.22,1  (9295)  
  ---  Walser Kai                          98 Balgach                        1.44,8      0.51,2  (9268)  
  ---  Weder Dominic                       98 Diepoldsau                     1.12,0      0.18,4  (9269)  
  ---  Weder Fabian                        97 Altstätten SG                  1.26,6      0.33,0  (9282)  
  ---  Weder Martial, Oberriet SG          98 KTV Oberriet                   2.04,3      1.10,7  (9270)  
  ---  Wild Philip                         97 Rüschlikon                     1.13,6      0.20,0  (9296)  
  ---  Wurster Jonas, Heerbrugg            97 Jugi Heerbrugg                 1.06,6      0.13,0  (9279)  
  ---  Wüst Robin                          99 Montlingen                     2.05,2      1.11,6  (9271)  
  ---  Zäch Simon, Oberriet SG             98 KTV Oberiet                    1.46,4      0.52,8  (9272)  
  ---  Zanotti Luca                        97 Altstätten SG                  1.27,8      0.34,2  (9312)  
  ---  Ziegler Jan                         00 Balgach                        2.40,9      1.47,3  (9273)  
  ---  Ziegler Michael                     98 Balgach                        1.16,2      0.22,6  (9274)  
  ---  Zünd Beda                           97 Eichberg                       1.18,3      0.24,7  (9277)  
  ---  Zünd Claude                         97 Altstätten SG                  1.05,3      0.11,7  (9323)  
  ---  Zünd James                          97 Rebstein                       1.05,3      0.11,7  (9275)  
  ---  Zünd Mario                          99 Diepoldsau                     2.19,3      1.25,7  (9276)  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.