(1) Kids Sprint Girls

Altstätter Städtlilauf 2003 - (1) Kids Sprint Girls

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  ---  Achermann Elvira                    99 Hinterforst                    2.46,5      1.50,4  (9001)  
  ---  Aerni Sina                          97 Widnau                         1.06,9      0.10,8  (8013)  
  ---  Anrig Simona                        98 Altstätten SG                  1.20,6      0.24,5  (9132)  
  ---  Bättig Jennifer                     97 Altstätten SG                  1.14,9      0.18,8  (9131)  
  ---  Baumgartner Janine                  98 Altstätten SG                  1.37,6      0.41,5  (9002)  
  ---  Baumgartner Kerstin                 00 Lüchingen                      2.21,2      1.25,1  (8011)  
  ---  Baumgartner Michelle                99 Montlingen                     1.54,0      0.57,9  (9140)  
  ---  Baumgartner Simone, Oberriet SG     99 STV Oberiet-Eichenwies         1.49,8      0.53,7  (9003)  
  ---  Baumgartner Tara                    97 Altstätten SG                  1.30,9      0.34,8  (9120)  
  ---  Bendixen Louise                     00 Altstätten SG                  2.46,8      1.50,7  (9129)  
  ---  Benz Alina                          97 Altstätten SG                  2.03,2      1.07,1  (9004)  
  ---  Benz Renee                          00 Altstätten SG                  2.25,1      1.29,0  (9101)  
  ---  Benz Simea                          01 Altstätten SG                  3.21,7      2.25,6  (9005)  
  ---  Boehrer Enya                        97 Heerbrugg                      1.00,3      0.04,2  (9006)  
  ---  Böhrer Laura, Rebstein              98 KiTu-Rebstein                  1.18,4      0.22,3  (9007)  
  ---  Brammertz Laura, Diepoldsau         97 Jugi STV Au                    1.23,8      0.27,7  (9095)  
  ---  Brunner Fabia                       00 Altstätten SG                  2.37,3      1.41,2  (9009)  
  ---  Brunner Jana                        97 Altstätten SG                  0.56,1       -----  (9010)  
  ---  Brunner Michèle                     98 Lüchingen                      1.16,0      0.19,9  (9011)  
  ---  Büchel Hanna, Oberriet SG           97 KTV Oberriet                   1.33,9      0.37,8  (9012)  
  ---  Büchel Janine, Oberriet SG          98 KTV Oberriet                   1.34,7      0.38,6  (9013)  
  ---  Büchel Jasmin, Oberriet SG          97 KTV Oberriet                   1.30,1      0.34,0  (9014)  
  ---  Bürki Andrea                        98 Berneck                        1.06,1      0.10,0  (9016)  
  ---  Buschor Anna Sophia                 97 Lüchingen                      1.28,4      0.32,3  (9103)  
  ---  Buschor Selina                      99 Altstätten SG                  2.29,2      1.33,1  (9017)  
  ---  Campanile Fabiole                   98 Altstätten SG                  1.45,2      0.49,1  (9018)  
  ---  Dal Santo Nicole                    98 Werdenberg                     1.16,4      0.20,3  (9019)  
  ---  De Vito Carolina                    98 Littau                         1.51,5      0.55,4  (8024)  
  ---  Dietsche Andrea                     99 Kriessern                      1.59,3      1.03,2  (9020)  
  ---  Dietsche Michelle                   99 Marbach SG                     2.15,8      1.19,7  (9125)  
  ---  Dietsche Yael                       99 Kriessern                      1.54,1      0.58,0  (9119)  
  ---  Dürr Chiara                         00 Eichberg                       2.26,6      1.30,5  (9021)  
  ---  Dürr Sira                           00 Eichberg                       2.26,2      1.30,1  (9123)  
  ---  Dux Daniela, Oberriet SG            97 KTV Oberriet                   1.38,6      0.42,5  (9022)  
  ---  Egli Caroline                       99 Marbach SG                     1.48,2      0.52,1  (9023)  
  ---  Egli Valentina                      99 Marbach SG                     1.53,6      0.57,5  (9024)  
  ---  Eugster Stephanie                   97 Hinterforst                    1.35,0      0.38,9  (9116)  
  ---  Fässler Nicole                      99 Marbach SG                     2.22,4      1.26,3  (9113)  
  ---  Felder Celine, Oberriet SG          98 STV Oberreit - Eichenwies      1.45,8      0.49,7  (9137)  
  ---  Forster Evita                       00 Altstätten SG                  2.43,4      1.47,3  (9108)  
  ---  Friberg Bianca, Rebstein            99 KiTu- Rebstein                 1.49,0      0.52,9  (9025)  
  ---  Frischknecht Lea                    99 Kriessern                      2.17,2      1.21,1  (9026)  
  ---  Gächter Jessica, Oberriet SG        98 KTV Oberriet                   1.39,1      0.43,0  (9027)  
  ---  Gächter Majka, Schwändi             97 Donnschtig Hüpfer Juniore      1.19,0      0.22,9  (9028)  
  ---  Geisser Vera                        98 Diepoldsau                     1.43,7      0.47,6  (9124)  
  ---  Graf Angela, Rebstein               97 KiTu-Rebstein                  1.08,4      0.12,3  (9029)  
  ---  Graf Lea                            98 Altstätten SG                  1.07,7      0.11,6  (9030)  
  ---  Graf Salome, Rebstein               99 KiTu-Rebstein                  1.49,5      0.53,4  (9031)  
  ---  Gujan Lena                          99 Felsberg                       2.02,4      1.06,3  (8022)  
  ---  Haller Anna                         99 Altstätten SG                  2.11,1      1.15,0  (8025)  
  ---  Halter Bianca                       99 Marbach SG                     1.46,0      0.49,9  (9283)  
  ---  Haltinner Jessica                   97 Hinterforst                    1.52,7      0.56,6  (8018)  
  ---  Hasler Chiara                       99 Altstätten SG                  2.43,4      1.47,3  (9032)  
  ---  Hasler Jessica                      98 Altstätten SG                  1.33,2      0.37,1  (9127)  
  ---  Hasler Melanie                      98 Altstätten SG                  1.53,5      0.57,4  (9033)  
  ---  Hensel Simona                       98 Thal                           1.44,2      0.48,1  (9122)  
  ---  Huber Elena, Rebstein               99 KiTu-Rebstein                  1.52,6      0.56,5  (9034)  
  ---  Huber Jana, Rebstein                99 KiTu-Rebstein                  2.00,5      1.04,4  (9035)  
  ---  Huggenberger Aiyana                 98 Hinterforst                    1.42,6      0.46,5  (9036)  
  ---  Hutter Kerstin                      97 Kriessern                      1.05,1      0.09,0  (9037)  
  ---  Imlig Svenja                        01 Altstätten SG                  3.00,2      2.04,1  (9038)  
  ---  Jäggi Selina                        97 Marbach SG                     1.38,7      0.42,6  (9039)  
  ---  Kalberer Patricia, Oberriet SG      98 KTV Oberriet                   1.37,3      0.41,2  (9040)  
  ---  Kaufmann Isabelle                   97 Altstätten SG                  1.14,0      0.17,9  (9041)  
  ---  Kisling Cheyenne                    98 Eichberg                       1.23,8      0.27,7  (9136)  
  ---  Kluse Martina                       98 Eichberg                       1.22,5      0.26,4  (9042)  
  ---  Kluser Denise                       00 Marbach SG                     2.21,5      1.25,4  (9043)  
  ---  Kluser Mirjam                       98 Marbach SG                     2.19,3      1.23,2  (9044)  
  ---  Kluser Selina                       97 Hinterforst                    1.12,1      0.16,0  (9045)  
  ---  Kluser Tatjana                      98 Hinterforst                    1.37,2      0.41,1  (9087)  
  ---  Kolb Sahro                          98 Altstätten SG                  1.31,5      0.35,4  (9138)  
  ---  Kölbener Felizia                    98 Altstätten SG                  1.29,2      0.33,1  (9115)  
  ---  Köppel Rahel, Rebstein              98 KiTu- Rebstein                 1.09,1      0.13,0  (9046)  
  ---  Kotthoff Lea, Rebstein              99 KiTu-Rebstein                  2.02,7      1.06,6  (9047)  
  ---  Kühnis Nicole                       97 Marbach SG                     1.38,1      0.42,0  (9091)  
  ---  Kühnis Sina, Rebstein               97 KiTu- Rebstein                 1.50,3      0.54,2  (9048)  
  ---  Künzler Laura, Oberriet SG          97 KTV Oberriet                   1.25,6      0.29,5  (9049)  
  ---  Künzler Maya                        99 Marbach SG                     2.08,0      1.11,9  (9135)  
  ---  Kuster Irina                        00 Altstätten SG                  2.58,1      2.02,0  (9050)  
  ---  Labriola Simona                     00 Altstätten SG                  2.43,9      1.47,8  (8026)  
  ---  Lockhard Janina                     99 St. Gallen                     2.23,9      1.27,8  (8012)  
  ---  Loher Giuliana                      97 Altstätten SG                  1.17,5      0.21,4  (8015)  
  ---  Loher Silija                        98 Altstätten SG                  2.01,2      1.05,1  (9051)  
  ---  Loser Michelle                      99 Rüthi (Rheintal)               2.07,7      1.11,6  (8021)  
  ---  Lüchinger Selin                     01 Montlingen                     2.27,0      1.30,9  (8014)  
  ---  Lüchinger Susanne                   97 Diepoldsau                     1.02,5      0.06,4  (8028)  
  ---  Luetolf Maria                       97 Altstätten SG                  1.36,8      0.40,7  (9052)  
  ---  Mafli Patricia, Widnau              97 MILA Rheintal                  1.13,1      0.17,0  (9053)  
  ---  Mannhart Iris                       97 Sennwald                       1.11,3      0.15,2  (9054)  
  ---  Maric Andrea, Balgach               ?? Jugi Balgach                   1.20,6      0.24,5  (1234)  
  ---  Marquart Debora                     98 Eichberg                       1.34,5      0.38,4  (9110)  
  ---  Mattle Alina                        98 Rüthi SG                       1.47,1      0.51,0  (9055)  
  ---  Menet Svenja, Urnäsch               97 Skirenngruppe Alpine Urnä      1.27,1      0.31,0  (9056)  
  ---  Mettler Lea, Unterwasser            00 SC Unterwasser                 2.30,4      1.34,3  (9057)  
  ---  Mitter Melanie                      99 Rebstein                       2.16,8      1.20,7  (8027)  
  ---  Mühlheim Sabrina                    97 Rebstein                       2.08,6      1.12,5  (9058)  
  ---  Müller Saskia                       99 Altstätten SG                  1.26,1      0.30,0  (9059)  
  ---  Müller Seraina                      99 Grabs                          2.28,6      1.32,5  (9133)  
  ---  Müller Ursina                       01 Grabs                          3.15,9      2.19,8  (9134)  
  ---  Murati Edisa, Sennwald              97 Jugi Senwald                   2.05,3      1.09,2  (9060)  
  ---  Obrist Jana                         00 Eichberg                       2.45,1      1.49,0  (8019)  
  ---  Oehy Sarina                         00 Rebstein                       2.34,3      1.38,2  (8017)  
  ---  Oertle Nina                         00 Lüchingen                      2.10,6      1.14,5  (9061)  
  ---  Oesch Lea, Rebstein                 97 KiTu-Rebstein                  1.48,3      0.52,2  (9062)  
  ---  Oesch Ramona, Oberriet SG           98 KTV Oberiet                    1.35,5      0.39,4  (9063)  
  ---  Petschnik Manon                     99 Altstätten SG                  1.44,7      0.48,6  (9064)  
  ---  Popp Soledad                        99 Altstätten SG                  2.08,8      1.12,7  (9111)  
  ---  Pracher Verena                      98 Altstätten SG                  3.04,6      2.08,5  (9065)  
  ---  Rechsteiner Dylan                   97 Altstätten SG                  1.01,1      0.05,0  (9114)  
  ---  Rechsteiner Stephanie               97 Altstätten SG                  1.09,4      0.13,3  (9066)  
  ---  Reifler Larissa                     00 Au SG                          2.12,8      1.16,7  (9067)  
  ---  Ritter Svenja                       97 Altstätten SG                  1.55,2      0.59,1  (9068)  
  ---  Rüttimann Fiona                     99 Widnau                         1.42,5      0.46,4  (9069)  
  ---  Savoldelli Sorea                    00 Widnau                         2.09,4      1.13,3  (9070)  
  ---  Schärer Gaelle, Heerbrugg           97 Jugi Heerbrugg                 1.26,9      0.30,8  (9090)  
  ---  Schatzmann Nadja                    01 AT-Feldkirch-Gisingen          2.22,2      1.26,1  (9139)  
  ---  Schick Corina, Marbach SG           98 Jugi Marbach                   2.07,0      1.10,9  (9071)  
  ---  Schick Flurina, Marbach SG          98 Jugi Marbach                   1.39,9      0.43,8  (9072)  
  ---  Schlegel Cecile, Diepoldsau         97 Jugi STV Au                    1.03,2      0.07,1  (9093)  
  ---  Schmid Patricia, Balgach            97 Kinderturnen Balgach           1.03,8      0.07,7  (9073)  
  ---  Schneider Jana                      00 Hinterforst                    2.42,0      1.45,9  (9102)  
  ---  Schnoz Bettina                      98 Altstätten SG                  1.51,3      0.55,2  (9097)  
  ---  Schönenberger Andrea                97 Salez                          0.57,3      0.01,2  (9074)  
  ---  Segmüller Sina, Heerbrugg           97 Jugi Heerbrugg                 1.35,8      0.39,7  (9089)  
  ---  Sennhauser Doris, Diepoldsau        97 Jugi STV Au                    1.17,8      0.21,7  (9094)  
  ---  Sieber Celine                       99 Widnau                         1.46,5      0.50,4  (8016)  
  ---  Sieber Livia                        97 Rebstein                       1.29,0      0.32,9  (8010)  
  ---  Siegfried Carmen                    97 Lienz                          2.32,5      1.36,4  (9075)  
  ---  Sonderegger Flurina                 98 Altstätten SG                  1.28,1      0.32,0  (9096)  
  ---  Stabile Mara                        98 Eichberg                       1.34,0      0.37,9  (9112)  
  ---  Städler Esther                      98 Altstätten SG                  1.21,7      0.25,6  (9105)  
  ---  Stangel Maria-José                  98 Rebstein                       1.43,9      0.47,8  (8023)  
  ---  Steiger Chiara                      99 Altstätten SG                  3.14,6      2.18,5  (9128)  
  ---  Steiger Sarah                       99 Diepoldsau                     2.14,4      1.18,3  (9117)  
  ---  Steiger Vanessa                     00 Altstätten                     2.39,5      1.43,4  (9107)  
  ---  Stieger Alina                       97 Hinterforst                    1.15,4      0.19,3  (9088)  
  ---  Stieger Denise, Rebstein            98 KiTu-Rebstein                  1.47,4      0.51,3  (9078)  
  ---  Stieger Nadine                      97 Altstätten SG                  1.24,7      0.28,6  (9098)  
  ---  Sträuli Alessia                     98 Rehetobel                      1.55,8      0.59,7  (8020)  
  ---  Stroeve Sanne                       97 Altstätten SG                  1.32,5      0.36,4  (9109)  
  ---  Studach Merel                       97 Altstätten SG                  1.33,5      0.37,4  (9079)  
  ---  Studler Livia                       97 Leuggelbach                    1.22,2      0.26,1  (9080)  
  ---  Sutter Sari                         97 Rebstein                       1.11,0      0.14,9  (9130)  
  ---  Tuchan Veronique                    97 Marbach SG                     1.10,1      0.14,0  (9121)  
  ---  Vetsch Lorena, Sennwald             97 Jugi Sennwald                  2.03,8      1.07,7  (9081)  
  ---  Weber Svenja                        98 Altstätten SG                  1.19,7      0.23,6  (9104)  
  ---  Wider Joelle, Diepoldsau            97 Jugi STV Au                    1.14,0      0.17,9  (9092)  
  ---  Wild Désirée                        00 Rüschlikon                     2.41,0      1.44,9  (9118)  
  ---  Zanca Sarah, Urnäsch                97 Skirenngruppe Alpin Urnäs      1.12,3      0.16,2  (9082)  
  ---  Zanotti Riana                       99 Montlingen                     2.50,2      1.54,1  (9083)  
  ---  Zanotti Samira                      97 Montlingen                     1.50,9      0.54,8  (9084)  
  ---  Zigerlig Corinne                    98 Marbach SG                     1.23,1      0.27,0  (9085)  
  ---  Zünd Michelle, Kriessern            98 KTV Kriessern                  1.51,9      0.55,8  (9086)  
  ---  Zünd Raphaela                       97 Altstätten SG                  1.20,9      0.24,8  (9106)  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.