Altstätter Städtlilauf 2003 - nach Ortschaft "W"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
HKF          9. Bechtiger Iris                      73 Wald AR                       29.21,1      4.37,4   (111)  
PM          64. Welz Angela                         96 Wald AR                        5.42,2      1.26,5  (1257)  
S1M         15. Welz Daniel, Wald AR                66 Donnschtig-Hüpfer             35.14,2      5.56,8   (215)  
Sch2        39. Welz Raffael                        92 Wald AR                        8.26,6      1.58,3  (8049)  
HKF          3. Gyr Brigitte, Wald ZH               64 SC Diemberg                   26.25,0      1.41,3   (103)  
PM          37. Heller Livia                        95 Waldstatt                      5.17,6      1.01,9  (1221)  
Sch1         1. Heller Luca                         94 Waldstatt                      7.09,3       -----  (1915)  
VM          64. Heller Roland                       57 Waldstatt                     22.54,7      6.22,0  (3378)  
Sch3        28. Schmid Cyrill                       90 Walenstadt                     8.17,4      2.29,6  (2632)  
Sch2        28. Schmid Fabian                       92 Walenstadt                     7.58,8      1.30,5  (8007)  
Schi1       39. Schmid Janine                       93 Walenstadt                     9.30,7      2.10,9  (1770)  
KB         ---  Tassone Gian-Luca                   99 Walenstadt                     1.21,4      0.27,8  (9264)  
Schi2        5. Tassone Michelle                    92 Walenstadt                     6.59,1      0.02,5  (2129)  
PK           1. Tassone Raffaele                    95 Walenstadt                     4.01,3       -----  (1454)  
Schi1       26. Wildhaber Nadine                    94 Walenstadt                     9.06,1      1.46,3  (1771)  
PM          18. Dal Santo Laura                     96 Werdenberg                     4.57,2      0.41,5  (1213)  
KG         ---  Dal Santo Nicole                    98 Werdenberg                     1.16,4      0.20,3  (9019)  
Schi3        2. Hohl Sandra, Werdenberg             89 TV Schaan                      6.49,1      0.04,1  (2506)  
PK          29. Aerni Björn                         95 Widnau                         4.54,1      0.52,8  (1489)  
KG         ---  Aerni Sina                          97 Widnau                         1.06,9      0.10,8  (8013)  
PK          30. Belorf Karim                        96 Widnau                         4.55,0      0.53,7  (1401)  
Schi3       15. Benz Daniela                        88 Widnau                         8.39,5      1.54,5  (2529)  
PK          23. Bond Ismael                         95 Widnau                         4.46,9      0.45,6  (1480)  
KB         ---  Büchel Ramon                        98 Widnau                         1.17,4      0.23,8  (9322)  
S2M         10. Codoni Daniel                       59 Widnau                        33.46,9      2.44,6   (405)  
KB         ---  Codoni Louis                        98 Widnau                         1.32,1      0.38,5  (9212)  
Schi2       35. Etter Céline                        92 Widnau                         9.36,8      2.40,2  (2107)  
S2M         20. Eugster Albino                      63 Widnau                        36.31,3      5.29,0   (406)  
PM          54. Forrer Celine                       96 Widnau                         5.30,2      1.14,5  (1215)  
KB         ---  Forrer Oliver N.                    98 Widnau                         1.44,0      0.50,4  (9215)  
Sch2        49. Frei Daniel                         92 Widnau                         8.44,1      2.15,8  (2313)  
Sch2        56. Frei Thomas                         91 Widnau                         8.59,1      2.30,8  (8006)  
SJog       ---  Hanimann Andreas, Widnau            57 Familie Hanimann              10.39,8      3.05,5  (3733)  
Schi2       19. Hanimann Barbara                    91 Widnau                         8.27,8      1.31,2  (2110)  
Schi1       52. Hanimann Patricia                   94 Widnau                         9.52,6      2.32,8  (1716)  
SJogi      ---  Hanimann Sereina, Widnau            92 Familie Hanimann              10.39,1      1.44,2  (3525)  
VM          93. Heule Daniel                        79 Widnau                        29.00,9     12.28,2  (3389)  
PK          80. Köppel Dean                         95 Widnau                         5.55,2      1.53,9  (1481)  
PK          12. Köppel Jonas                        95 Widnau                         4.33,7      0.32,4  (1433)  
PK          32. Lenzi Yannik                        95 Widnau                         4.56,5      0.55,2  (1494)  
SJogi      ---  Lingenhag Erika                     89 Widnau                        13.35,8      4.40,9  (3539)  
S2M         19. Mafli Hans, Widnau                  61 MILA-Rheintal                 36.18,3      5.16,0   (411)  
PM          92. Mafli Nadine, Widnau                95 MILA Rheintal                  6.31,1      2.15,4  (1233)  
KG         ---  Mafli Patricia, Widnau              97 MILA Rheintal                  1.13,1      0.17,0  (9053)  
PK           9. Mafli Severin, Widnau               95 MILA Rheintal                  4.28,8      0.27,5  (1436)  
VM          39. Mazenauer Rolf, Widnau              67 Sportclub Wagner              21.11,7      4.39,0  (3369)  
KB         ---  Rüttimann Chris                     97 Widnau                         1.04,8      0.11,2  (9253)  
KG         ---  Rüttimann Fiona                     99 Widnau                         1.42,5      0.46,4  (9069)  
VM          35. Savoldelli Davide                   66 Widnau                        20.56,7      4.24,0  (3347)  
PM          75. Savoldelli Shadia                   96 Widnau                         5.55,4      1.39,7  (1243)  
KG         ---  Savoldelli Sorea                    00 Widnau                         2.09,4      1.13,3  (9070)  
VM          13. Schawalder Alexander, Widnau        62 Tri-Oldies                    18.39,7      2.07,0  (3383)  
Sch2        64. Schawalder Sven                     92 Widnau                         9.26,8      2.58,5  (8048)  
KG         ---  Sieber Celine                       99 Widnau                         1.46,5      0.50,4  (8016)  
Schi3       13. Sieber Manuela                      88 Widnau                         8.23,1      1.38,1  (2528)  
PK          34. Sieber Michael                      96 Widnau                         5.00,2      0.58,9  (1490)  
VF           2. Sieber Petra                        84 Widnau                        19.29,0      0.46,6  (3216)  
VM          87. Sonderegger Lukas                   85 Widnau                        25.53,1      9.20,4  (3390)  
SJog       ---  Stillebacher Erich                  59 Widnau                        10.04,5      2.30,2  (3783)  
PM          32. Sturzenegger Leane                  96 Widnau                         5.10,8      0.55,1  (1249)  
KB         ---  Sturzenegger Ryano                  98 Widnau                         1.38,5      0.44,9  (9263)  
Schi2       31. Vogel Domenika                      92 Widnau                         9.30,4      2.33,8  (2131)  
PK          59. Wagner Patrik                       95 Widnau                         5.23,0      1.21,7  (1468)  
HKM         21. Weder Roger                         74 Widnau                        32.55,4      5.41,9    (35)  
SJog       ---  Eggenberger David                   86 Wienacht-Tobel                11.04,7      3.30,4  (8064)  
SJog       ---  Eggenberger Ernst, Wienacht-Tobel   56 Familie Eggenberger           11.05,3      3.31,0  (8063)  
SJogi      ---  Eggenberger Yasmin, Wienacht-Tobel  87 Familie Eggenberger           11.03,7      2.08,8  (3604)  
HKM         31. Di Cola Mike Roberto                77 Winterthur                    44.09,0     16.55,5    (26)  
HKM         12. Kläusler Stefan, Winterthur         62 Donnschtig-Hüpfer 1           29.39,1      2.25,6     (8)  
VM          60. Hohl Willi                          44 Wittenbach                    22.39,4      6.06,7  (3403)  
SJog       ---  Weber Joel, Witterswil              94 Familie Weber                 12.45,4      5.11,1  (3811)  
S2M         25. Baumeler Franz                      59 Wohlen AG                     38.15,0      7.12,7   (433)  
Sch2        20. Mittelholzer Andreas, Wolfertswil   92 Skirenngruppe Alpin Urnär      7.37,7      1.09,4  (2321)  
S1M          8. Eugster Christoph                   67 Wolfhalden                    31.26,3      2.08,9   (220)  
Jun          5. Zeitz Christoph, Wolfhalden         87 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       18.04,6      1.48,9  (3109)  
S3M          3. Zeitz Hanspeter                     52 Wolfhalden                    36.13,0      2.29,7   (604)  

Total 76



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.