Altstätter Städtlilauf 2003 - nach Ortschaft "M"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
S2M         15. Breitenmoser Ignaz, Marbach         59 MILA Rheintal                 34.38,4      3.36,1   (418)  
VM          34. Kobelt Kuno, Marbach                39 PihaMoLa                      20.56,1      4.23,4  (3333)  
S2M         28. Sieber Martin, Marbach              61 Pihamola                      42.41,3     11.39,0   (425)  
HKM         18. Albertin Ismael, Marbach SG         81 MILA Rheintal                 31.08,9      3.55,4    (48)  
Schi3       17. Albertin Johanna, Marbach SG        90 STV Oberriet - Eichenwies      9.14,5      2.29,5  (2501)  
VM          94. Albertin Peter                      52 Marbach SG                    29.16,1     12.43,4  (3366)  
VF           4. Balz Deborah                        79 Marbach SG                    21.01,2      2.18,8  (3218)  
Sch1        39. Brack Luca, Marbach SG              94 Jugi Marbach                   8.45,8      1.36,5  (1906)  
Sch2         6. Breitenmoser Urs, Marbach SG        91 STV Oberriet-Eichwies          7.01,1      0.32,8  (2306)  
KG         ---  Dietsche Michelle                   99 Marbach SG                     2.15,8      1.19,7  (9125)  
Sch2        11. Dürr Marcel, Marbach SG             92 KTV Altstätten                 7.18,3      0.50,0  (2311)  
SJog       ---  Dürr Marcel, Marbach SG             92 KTV Altstätten                11.03,4      3.29,1  (3721)  
SJogi      ---  Dürr Simone, Marbach SG             91 KTV Altstätten                11.04,2      2.09,3  (3517)  
KG         ---  Egli Caroline                       99 Marbach SG                     1.48,2      0.52,1  (9023)  
KG         ---  Egli Valentina                      99 Marbach SG                     1.53,6      0.57,5  (9024)  
Sch2        58. Facchin Alessandro                  92 Marbach SG                     9.13,0      2.44,7  (2312)  
PK          20. Facchin Claudio                     95 Marbach SG                     4.41,3      0.40,0  (1414)  
KG         ---  Fässler Nicole                      99 Marbach SG                     2.22,4      1.26,3  (9113)  
PK           4. Fink Nicolas, Marbach SG            95 Jugi Marbach                   4.09,2      0.07,9  (1416)  
Sch1        21. Forter Andreas, Marbach SG          93 Jugi Marbach                   8.15,0      1.05,7  (1911)  
Schi3       12. Frei Livia                          90 Marbach SG                     8.10,1      1.25,1  (2504)  
PM          46. Frei Sibylle, Marbach SG            95 Jugi Marbach                   5.24,3      1.08,6  (1216)  
Sch3        20. Gruber Daniel                       89 Marbach SG                     7.36,9      1.49,1  (2609)  
KG         ---  Halter Bianca                       99 Marbach SG                     1.46,0      0.49,9  (9283)  
Schi3       22. Halter Jasmin                       90 Marbach SG                    10.12,1      3.27,1  (2525)  
Walking    ---  Halter Silvia                       67 Marbach SG                    18.12,2       -----  (3901)  
KB         ---  Halter Simon                        97 Marbach SG                     1.11,3      0.17,7  (9100)  
KB         ---  Hasani Labinot                      97 Marbach SG                     1.05,9      0.12,3  (9222)  
Sch1        47. Hoch Simon, Marbach SG              93 Jugi Marbach                   9.03,3      1.54,0  (1916)  
PM          24. Hoch Susanne, Marbach SG            95 Jugi Marbach                   5.05,1      0.49,4  (1222)  
KB         ---  Hungerbühler Silvio, Marbach SG     97 Jugi Marbach                   1.03,7      0.10,1  (9226)  
Jun         10. Hüppi Ananda                        87 Marbach SG                    25.54,6      9.38,9  (3104)  
Sch2        40. Hüppi Jonathan, Marbach SG          92 Tri Top Team                   8.30,1      2.01,8  (2316)  
Jun          3. Hüppi Ramon, Marbach SG             84 Mila / Tri Top Team Rhein     17.13,1      0.57,4  (3105)  
PK          36. Hüppi Salomon, Marbach SG           95 Tri Top Team                   5.01,8      1.00,5  (1425)  
KB         ---  Inauen Simon                        97 Marbach SG                     2.06,4      1.12,8  (9306)  
Sch1        11. Jäger Andrin, Marbach SG            94 Jugi Marbach                   7.51,0      0.41,7  (1917)  
KB         ---  Jäger Fadri, Marbach SG             97 Jugi Marbach                   0.54,2      0.00,6  (9230)  
KB         ---  Jäggi Marius                        99 Marbach SG                     2.03,9      1.10,3  (9231)  
KG         ---  Jäggi Selina                        97 Marbach SG                     1.38,7      0.42,6  (9039)  
S1M         18. Jäggi Stefan, Marbach SG            66 Pihamola                      38.05,2      8.47,8   (205)  
KG         ---  Kluser Denise                       00 Marbach SG                     2.21,5      1.25,4  (9043)  
KG         ---  Kluser Mirjam                       98 Marbach SG                     2.19,3      1.23,2  (9044)  
Sch2        29. Kobelt Daniel                       91 Marbach SG                     8.02,4      1.34,1  (8009)  
Sch1        38. Kobelt Manuel, Marbach SG           93 Jugi Marbach                   8.45,3      1.36,0  (1918)  
Sch1        40. Kobelt Michael, Marbach SG          94 Jugi Marbach                   8.49,1      1.39,8  (1963)  
Sch2        43. Kühnis Florian, Marbach SG          92 Jugi Marbach                   8.33,0      2.04,7  (2346)  
KG         ---  Kühnis Nicole                       97 Marbach SG                     1.38,1      0.42,0  (9091)  
KG         ---  Künzler Maya                        99 Marbach SG                     2.08,0      1.11,9  (9135)  
SJogi      ---  Rinaldi Ramona, Marbach SG          80 Güggigässler                  13.39,3      4.44,4  (3591)  
Schi2       40. Ritter Sarina, Marbach SG           92 Jugi Marbach                  10.19,8      3.23,2  (2123)  
Schi2       37. Schapira Naomi                      91 Marbach SG                     9.37,9      2.41,3  (2126)  
KB         ---  Schick Andrin, Marbach SG           97 Jugi Marbach                   1.40,7      0.47,1  (9254)  
Schi1       55. Schick Angelina, Marbach SG         93 Jugi Marbach                  10.04,3      2.44,5  (1732)  
KG         ---  Schick Corina, Marbach SG           98 Jugi Marbach                   2.07,0      1.10,9  (9071)  
Sch2        47. Schick Dario, Marbach SG            92 Jugi Marbach                   8.37,4      2.09,1  (2327)  
KG         ---  Schick Flurina, Marbach SG          98 Jugi Marbach                   1.39,9      0.43,8  (9072)  
Sch1        58. Schick Sandro, Marbach SG           94 Jugi Marbach                  10.28,9      3.19,6  (1930)  
PM          30. Schmid Alessia                      95 Marbach SG                     5.09,3      0.53,6  (1244)  
KB         ---  Schmid Damian                       97 Marbach SG                     1.06,9      0.13,3  (9256)  
S1M         21. Schmid Ernst, Marbach SG            65 Pihamola                      39.01,9      9.44,5   (212)  
Schi1       31. Schmid Sarah                        93 Marbach SG                     9.16,7      1.56,9  (1734)  
VM          62. Schönenberger Martin                62 Marbach SG                    22.43,2      6.10,5  (3391)  
Sch2        16. Schranz Simon                       92 Marbach SG                     7.28,3      1.00,0  (2328)  
PM          84. Schweizer Nicole                    96 Marbach SG                     6.06,7      1.51,0  (1279)  
Sch2        59. Stieger Andreas, Marbach SG         92 Jugi Marbach                   9.15,8      2.47,5  (2333)  
KB         ---  Stillhart Adrian                    98 Marbach SG                     1.28,7      0.35,1  (9262)  
PK          45. Tobler Jan, Marbach SG              95 Jugi Marbach                   5.10,4      1.09,1  (1455)  
KG         ---  Tuchan Veronique                    97 Marbach SG                     1.10,1      0.14,0  (9121)  
VM          19. Weder Fredy, Marbach SG             62 Zwei Raben und ein Luchs      19.35,8      3.03,1  (3361)  
Sch1        13. Weder Kevin                         93 Marbach SG                     7.56,0      0.46,7  (1937)  
SJogi      ---  Weder Monika                        65 Marbach SG                    10.40,9      1.46,0  (3574)  
PM          25. Weder Sina                          96 Marbach SG                     5.05,8      0.50,1  (1256)  
VM          28. Zigerlig Christian, Marbach SG      68 Zwei Raben und ein Luchs      20.20,9      3.48,2  (3364)  
KG         ---  Zigerlig Corinne                    98 Marbach SG                     1.23,1      0.27,0  (9085)  
PK          60. Zigerlig Lars                       96 Marbach SG                     5.23,4      1.22,1  (1459)  
S1M         20. Grass Hansruedi                     64 Masein                        39.00,1      9.42,7   (225)  
S1M         19. Grass Lenhard                       68 Masein                        38.47,2      9.29,8   (224)  
VM          26. Schlegel René                       83 Mels                          20.12,2      3.39,5  (3388)  
SJog       ---  Baumgartner Marcel, Montlingen      80 StV Oberriet-Eichwies          7.38,3      0.04,0  (3701)  
KG         ---  Baumgartner Michelle                99 Montlingen                     1.54,0      0.57,9  (9140)  
HKF         12. Bell Ramona                         79 Montlingen                    31.09,9      6.26,2   (115)  
Jui          4. Benz Sariska, Montlingen            84 KTV Oberriet                  21.17,6      2.01,2  (3003)  
Schi2        4. Bischof Desiree, Montlingen         91 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies        6.58,7      0.02,1  (2102)  
Jui          1. Gadient Samira, Montlingen          84 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       19.16,4       -----  (3006)  
Schi2        6. Herrsche Anna, Montlingen           91 KTV Oberriet                   7.26,4      0.29,8  (2111)  
Schi1       10. Herrsche Lea                        93 Montlingen                     8.18,9      0.59,1  (1763)  
PM          78. Lerice Deborah, Montlingen          95 STV Obverriet-Eichwies         5.57,4      1.41,7  (1229)  
KB         ---  Lerice Luca                         97 Montlingen                     1.00,9      0.07,3  (9314)  
HKF          8. Lichtensteiger Denise               74 Montlingen                    28.02,2      3.18,5   (114)  
VF          11. Loher Mägy, Montlingen              61 SVKT Montlingen               22.53,3      4.10,9  (3205)  
Jun          9. Lüchinger Roland                    86 Montlingen                    21.50,4      5.34,7  (3111)  
KG         ---  Lüchinger Selin                     01 Montlingen                     2.27,0      1.30,9  (8014)  
SJogi      ---  Wüst Anja, Montlingen               87 STV Oberriet - Eichenwies     10.22,0      1.27,1  (3577)  
KB         ---  Wüst Robin                          99 Montlingen                     2.05,2      1.11,6  (9271)  
KG         ---  Zanotti Riana                       99 Montlingen                     2.50,2      1.54,1  (9083)  
KG         ---  Zanotti Samira                      97 Montlingen                     1.50,9      0.54,8  (9084)  
S1M          7. Baumgartner Markus, Mörschwil       68 LC Uzwil                      31.09,4      1.52,0   (201)  
Sch3        16. Zeller Andreas, Murg                90 Jugi Murg                      7.20,2      1.32,4  (2630)  
Sch2        15. Zeller Reto, Murg                   92 Jugi Murg                      7.27,1      0.58,8  (2358)  

Total 100



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.